NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:   12.29  3/6/2009    Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Barnett, Donesha             Luther Thorne            13.06   3  10      
  2 Jones, Ebony                 George Lamming           13.06   3   8      
  3 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                 13.13   1   6      
  4 Lashley, Diamond             WTPS                     13.41   2   5      
  5 Best, Hannah                 St. Christophers         13.42   1   4      
  6 Pilgrim, Nyesha              Christ Church Girls      13.57   3   3      
  7 Cox, Meagan                  St. Stephens             13.61   1   2      
  8 Thorne, Gabrielle            Bayleys                  13.66   3   1      
  9 Taylor, Nyema                C.F.B                    13.69   2          
 10 Inniss, Sian                 St. Angela's             13.69   2          
 11 Lorde, Danica                WHJ                      13.70   4          
 12 Williams, Suriya             Wilkie                   13.70   4          
 13 Cheeseman, Taniya            Luther Thorne            13.73   4          
 14 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   13.75   3          
 15 Alleyne, Azaria              C.F.B                    13.76   4          
 16 Worrell, Jada                L.T. Gay                 13.80   2          
 17 Richardson, Tristony         Eden Lodge               13.92   1          
 18 Archer, Amerie               Christ Church Girls      13.95   4          
 19 Bowen, Nyah                  Bayleys                  14.00   4          
 20 Springer, Tiara              Westbury Primary         14.07   4          
 21 Rollins, Miryam              WHJ                      14.21   3          
 22 Rock, Keresha                WTPS                     14.24   1          
 23 Worrell, Tianna              Westbury Primary         14.24   3          
 24 Jones, Zafira                St. Stephens             14.28   2          
 25 Waldron, Dricia              St. Paul's Primary       14.40   3          
 26 Deane, Kenyah                St. Angela's             14.40   4          
 27 Carter, Shatoria             St. Paul's Primary       14.42   1          
 28 Harewood, Rianna             George Lamming           14.64   2          
 29 Jordan, Tricia               Eden Lodge               14.68   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       55        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  48
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   39        4) Luther Thorne Primary      26
    5) George Lamming              22.50     6) Christ Church Girls        22
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   21        8) St. Christopher Primary    14
    9) Westbury Primary School      7       10) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   6
   11) St. Paul's Primary           4       11) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   4
   13) Eden Lodge Primary School    2       13) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL     2
   15) St. Angela's Primary Schoo   0.50