NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   30.40m  2/28/2012   Kurt Ramdeen, West Terrace               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Parris, Justin               L.T. Gay                24.25m   10         
      6.35m  21.29m  24.25m                                                  
  2 Clarke, Nathan               C.F.B                   23.35m    8         
      19.33m  18.80m  23.35m                                                 
  3 Lewis, Jarad                 St. Stephens            20.58m    6         
      FOUL  20.58m  17.42m                                                   
  4 Willoughby, Julian           Westbury Primary        20.14m    5         
      12.51m  20.14m  FOUL                                                   
  5 Greene, Lamario              St. Christophers        20.12m    4         
      14.67m  10.63m  20.12m                                                 
  6 Murray, Cletus               WHJ                     19.68m    3         
      19.68m  17.86m  15.74m                                                 
  7 Collymore, Tirique           Eden Lodge              19.61m    2         
      16.00m  19.61m  18.81m                                                 
  8 Barton, Keondre              Wilkie                  18.83m    1         
      FOUL  11.06m  18.83m                                                   
  9 Crichlow, Daquan             St. Stephens            17.90m              
      17.90m  FOUL  FOUL                                                     
 10 Jones, Naeem                 C.F.B                   17.64m              
      17.64m  15.32m  16.63m                                                 
 11 Mayers, Demar                WTPS                    17.43m              
      16.48m  14.63m  17.43m                                                 
 12 White, Kai                   WTPS                    17.27m              
      FOUL  17.27m  14.61m                                                   
 13 Small, Kodi                  Luther Thorne           16.88m              
      12.61m  16.88m  15.28m                                                 
 14 Bovell, Kimani               L.T. Gay                16.10m              
      9.74m  16.10m  12.82m                                                  
 15 Norgrove, Keidan             MLPS                    15.43m              
      14.00m  9.85m  15.43m                                                  
 16 Holder, Rashawn              MLPS                    15.13m              
      FOUL  15.13m  6.46m                                                    
 17 Stoute, Ramiro               Bayleys                 15.08m              
      FOUL  11.62m  15.08m                                                   
 18 Haynes, Tyresse              Bayleys                 14.51m              
      14.51m  14.35m  13.69m                                                 
 19 Henry, Azari                 George Lamming          13.05m              
      12.04m  10.96m  13.05m                                                 
 20 Jones, Aaron                 Luther Thorne           12.97m              
      12.97m  12.48m  12.37m                                                 
 21 Gordon, Jaheem               St. Paul's Primary      12.62m              
      9.70m  12.62m  10.20m                                                  
 22 Griffith, Rashonne           Westbury Primary        12.32m              
      7.21m  12.32m  9.86m                                                   
 23 Edwards, Cain                St. Angela's            12.12m              
      12.12m  11.88m  9.64m                                                  
 24 Moore, Aidan                 Wilkie                  11.28m              
      11.28m  9.70m  FOUL                                                    
 25 King, Nicholas               Eden Lodge              10.92m              
      10.21m  10.53m  10.92m                                                 
 26 Richards, Kato               St. Paul's Primary      10.79m              
      8.63m  FOUL  10.79m                                                    
 27 Kelly, Jonah                 St. Angela's             9.90m              
      9.90m  9.38m  FOUL                                                     
 28 James, Naymon                St. Christophers         9.81m              
      6.25m  FOUL  9.81m                                                     
 29 Clarke, Kadarri              George Lamming           4.02m              
      4.00m  FOUL  4.02m                                                     
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  28        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  14
    2) West Terrace Primary Schoo  14        4) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      13
    5) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   9        5) Westbury Primary School     9
    7) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL      8        8) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   6
    9) St. Christopher Primary      4        9) St. Angela's Primary Scho   4
   11) Wesley Hall Junior School    3       12) Eden Lodge Primary School   2
   12) George Lamming               2       14) St. Paul's Primary          1