NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   18.43m  2/28/2012   Zakaiya Hunte, C.F.BROOME                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Straughn, Kenisha            St. Stephens            13.21m   10         
      13.21m  8.99m  7.96m                                                   
  2 Caine, Lucinda               St. Christophers        13.03m    8         
      12.44m  13.03m  12.39m                                                 
  3 Moseley, Sapphire            Christ Church Girls     12.95m    6         
      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL                                                     
  4 Watson, Kiauna               St. Paul's Primary      12.61m    5         
      8.59m  11.90m  12.61m                                                  
  5 Bovell, Rekieya              St. Stephens            11.68m    4         
      FOUL  11.68m  6.39m                                                    
  6 Bascombe, Ashley             Eden Lodge              10.01m    3         
      FOUL  10.01m  8.47m                                                    
  7 Harewood, Caitlyn            St. Angela's            10.00m    2         
      10.00m  FOUL  6.38m                                                    
  8 Cummins, Suri                WTPS                     9.59m    1         
      5.80m  9.59m  6.48m                                                    
  9 Morris, Hallee-Ann           Westbury Primary         9.54m              
      9.54m  8.31m  6.26m                                                    
 10 Jones, Sataisia              Wilkie                   9.47m              
      4.02m  9.47m  8.29m                                                    
 11 Boxill, Deuel                St. Angela's             9.26m              
      9.26m  6.64m  4.20m                                                    
 12 Grant, Rakala                St. Paul's Primary       9.01m              
      9.01m  7.47m  8.55m                                                    
 13 David, Alesia                Eden Lodge               8.83m              
      8.83m  5.00m  5.10m                                                    
 14 Morris-Buntin, Annikka       Wilkie                   8.79m              
      8.79m  6.94m  6.47m                                                    
 15 McCaskie, Zahra              WTPS                     8.73m              
      8.73m  5.01m  5.00m                                                    
 16 Smith, Precious              WHJ                      8.51m              
      8.51m  6.43m  FOUL                                                     
 16 Sargeant, Dekendra           Bayleys                  8.51m              
      7.71m  8.51m  7.06m                                                    
 18 Bobb, Rhoneik                George Lamming           8.33m              
      8.33m  6.69m  6.67m                                                    
 19 Gittens, Phoebe              WHJ                      8.13m              
      FOUL  8.13m  5.00m                                                     
 20 Greenidge, Gia               Luther Thorne            7.68m              
      7.68m  6.94m  7.03m                                                    
 21 Cumberbatch, Neema           Bayleys                  7.58m              
      6.71m  FOUL  7.58m                                                     
 22 Stanford-Clarke, Jareah      C.F.B                    7.49m              
      7.34m  6.71m  7.49m                                                    
 23 Waithe, Hannah               L.T. Gay                 7.43m              
      6.31m  7.43m  FOUL                                                     
 24 Hall-Nelson, Zaharah         Westbury Primary         7.31m              
      FOUL  7.31m  FOUL                                                      
 25 Agard, Tyanna                Luther Thorne            6.12m              
      6.12m  4.00m  FOUL                                                     
 26 Rawlins, Divine              L.T. Gay                 5.10m              
      5.10m  4.02m  FOUL                                                     
 27 Clarke, Shaliea              St. Christophers         5.02m              
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m                                                      
 -- Colucci-Francis, Cyanna      C.F.B                     FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Charles F. Broome Primary   34        2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  16
    3) Christ Church Girls         15        4) St. Paul's Primary         12
    4) St. Christopher Primary     12        6) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar  11
    7) St. Angela's Primary Schoo   6        7) West Terrace Primary Scho   6
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School    3       10) Wesley Hall Junior School   2