NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
       PATSY:   1.46m  3/6/2009    Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brathwaite, Eboni            C.F.B                    1.26m   10         
      1.14m  1.15m  1.26m                                                    
  2 Catwell, Brianna             C.F.B                    1.25m    8         
      1.14m  1.25m  1.19m                                                    
  3 Doyle, Mackenzie             St. Paul's Primary       1.24m    6         
      1.06m  1.24m  FOUL                                                     
  4 Best, Deneisha               Christ Church Girls      1.23m    5         
      1.23m  1.18m  1.21m                                                    
  5 Boxill, Deuel                St. Angela's            J1.23m    4         
      0.99m  1.06m  1.23m                                                    
  6 Morris-Buntin, Annikka       Wilkie                   1.22m    3         
      FOUL  1.22m  1.08m                                                     
  7 Gittens, Phoebe              WHJ                      1.16m    2         
      0.87m  1.02m  1.16m                                                    
  8 Clarke, Shaliea              St. Christophers         1.06m    1         
      0.91m  1.06m  1.01m                                                    
  9 Layne, Amika                 Westbury Primary         1.04m              
      1.02m  1.04m  FOUL                                                     
 10 Straughn, Kenisha            St. Stephens            J1.04m              
      1.04m  0.97m  1.02m                                                    
 11 Clarke, Azaria               Christ Church Girls      1.03m              
      1.00m  0.94m  1.03m                                                    
 12 Grenidge, Zariah             WTPS                     1.02m              
      0.93m  0.99m  1.02m                                                    
 13 St Cyr, Kendra               Luther Thorne            0.99m              
      0.81m  0.96m  0.99m                                                    
 14 Sargeant, Dekendra           Bayleys                  0.97m              
      0.95m  0.81m  0.97m                                                    
 15 Hamblin, Kera                St. Paul's Primary      J0.97m              
      0.97m  0.86m  0.88m                                                    
 16 Cumberbatch, Neema           Bayleys                 J0.97m              
      0.43m  0.85m  0.97m                                                    
 17 Gill, Alyssa                 WTPS                     0.95m              
      0.90m  0.95m  FOUL                                                     
 18 Rawlins, Divine              L.T. Gay                 0.87m              
      0.87m  0.80m  0.80m                                                    
 19 Rock-Graham, Angelique       George Lamming           0.86m              
      0.80m  0.86m  0.74m                                                    
 20 Reid, Omara                  St. Stephens             0.85m              
      0.80m  0.79m  0.85m                                                    
 21 Bradshaw-Simpson, Jiah       George Lamming           0.80m              
      FOUL  0.75m  0.80m                                                     
 22 Holloway, Ethana             Eden Lodge               0.77m              
      0.77m  0.71m  0.73m                                                    
 23 Bascombe, Ashley             Eden Lodge               0.76m              
      0.74m  0.76m  0.69m                                                    
 24 Harewood, Caitlyn            St. Angela's             0.72m              
      0.72m  0.67m  0.66m                                                    
 25 Morris, Hallee-Ann           Westbury Primary         0.66m              
      0.66m  0.58m  0.66m                                                    
 26 Cave, Rashonna               WHJ                     J0.66m              
      0.54m  0.63m  0.66m                                                    
 27 Caine, Lucinda               St. Christophers         0.52m              
      0.52m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Charles F. Broome Primary   34        2) St.Stephen's Primary Scho  16
    3) Christ Church Girls         15        4) St. Paul's Primary         12
    4) St. Christopher Primary     12        6) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar  11
    7) St. Angela's Primary Schoo   6        7) West Terrace Primary Scho   6
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School    3       10) Wesley Hall Junior School   2