NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:58 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/24/2015           
                 Athletic Championships Zone PATSY CALLENDER                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
       PATSY:    8.98  3/2/2010    Daryn Adamson, Westbury Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Norgrove, Keidan             MLPS                      9.38   3  10      
  2 Belgrave, Dahrion            MLPS                      9.51   4   8      
  3 Clarke, Nathan               C.F.B                     9.55   3   6      
  4 Moore, Aidan                 Wilkie                    9.65   4   5      
  5 Stuart, Emanie               Westbury Primary          9.68   4   4      
  6 Hinkson, Tyrayo              Bayleys                   9.74   1   3      
  7 Beckles, Ranakco             L.T. Gay                  9.79   1   2      
  8 Greenidge, Jamon             St. Paul's Primary        9.80   3   1      
  9 Ward, Ijae                   St. Stephens              9.86   1          
 10 Lovell, Kai                  St. Stephens              9.90   4          
 11 Sandiford, Kalani            Eden Lodge               10.03   3          
 12 Germain, Khalid              WTPS                     10.05   4          
 13 Greenidge, Tajeri            St. Christophers         10.11   2          
 14 Williams, Dominik            Luther Thorne            10.15   2          
 15 Jones, Naeem                 C.F.B                    10.16   2          
 16 Edwards, Cain                St. Angela's             10.17   4          
 17 Mayers, Demar                WTPS                     10.29   2          
 18 Merritt, Kai                 George Lamming           10.29   3          
 19 Forde, Daitaro               WHJ                      10.31   1          
 20 Adams, Trevere               Luther Thorne            10.49   1          
 21 Barton, Keondre              Wilkie                   10.51   2          
 22 Gill, Sojiro                 Eden Lodge               10.75   2          
 23 Haynes, Tyresse              Bayleys                  10.78   4          
 24 Sobers, Donte                Westbury Primary         10.84   2          
 25 Kelly, Jonah                 St. Angela's             10.94   3          
 26 Sparrock, Aidan              George Lamming           11.07   2          
 27 Grace, Laron                 St. Christophers         11.47   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  28        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  14
    2) West Terrace Primary Schoo  14        4) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      13
    5) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   9        5) Westbury Primary School     9
    7) BAYLEY"S PRIMARY SCHOOL      8        8) St.Stephen's Primary Scho   6
    9) St. Christopher Primary      4        9) St. Angela's Primary Scho   4
   11) Wesley Hall Junior School    3       12) Eden Lodge Primary School   2
   12) George Lamming               2       14) St. Paul's Primary          1