NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   2:03.02  3/1/2010    Azriel Chadderton, Good Shepherd Prim   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wiltshire, Alika             Workman's Primar       2:03.96   1  10      
  2 Sammuel, Jonelle             St. Mark's Primary     2:08.79   2   8      
  3 Charles, Destiny             St. Philip Primary     2:10.75   1   6      
  4 Weekes, Rynell               Scp                    2:11.52   1   5      
  5 Taitt, Darielle              St James               2:12.55   1   4      
  6 Herbert, Kayshona            Half Moon              2:14.03   2   3      
  7 Edghill, Indi                St. Mark's Primary     2:14.77   1   2      
  8 Griffith, Tiara              Scp                    2:14.81   2   1      
  9 Hyde, Rackeila               Ambrose                2:17.02   1          
 10 Roberts, Jade                St. Philip Primary     2:20.24   2          
 11 Walkes, Andrea               BOS                    2:20.50   2          
 12 Corbin, Cedella              St James               2:20.92   1          
 13 Sargent, Clarissa            Workman's Primar       2:25.87   2          
 14 Lynch, Rashieka              Scp                    2:26.52   1          
 15 Green, Aliyah                Chalky Mount           2:26.74   1          
 16 Blackman, Samara             St ElizabethPrimary    2:26.85   1          
 17 Haynes, Jamie                BOS                    2:27.49   2          
 18 Worrell, Bryeisha            Erdiston               2:27.68   1          
 19 Crichlow, Shakayla           St. Philip Primary     2:35.14   2          
 20 Blackman, Makeda             St ElizabethPrimary    2:35.22   2          
 21 Yearwood, Akeila             Ambrose                2:35.34   2          
 22 Austin, Katrina              St. Bernard's Pr       2:47.42   2          
 23 Scott Fagan, Serria          St ElizabethPrimary    2:53.50   2          
 24 Johnson, Chavonta            BOS                    2:58.38   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St James Primary School     24        2) Workman's Primary School   22
    2) St. Mark's Primary          22        4) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO  20
    5) Boscobel Primary School     16        6) St. Philip Primary         14
    7) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  12        8) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
    9) Half Moon Fort Primary       3       10) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   2