NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 411  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   57.30  2/24/2014   St. Philip's  Primary, St. Philip         
                       J Shepherd, Z Nurse, N McCollin, M Mondesir           
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Workman's Primary School  'A'                       1:00.05   2  20      
  2 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                 1:00.66   1  16      
  3 Boscobel Primary School  'A'                        1:01.28   2  12      
  4 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                             1:01.47   1  10      
  5 St James Primary School  'A'                        1:01.70   1   8      
  6 Half Moon Fort Primary  'A'                         1:01.98   2   6      
  7 Trinity Acadamy  'A'                                1:02.91   1   4      
  8 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                     1:02.92   1   2      
  9 St.Margaret's Primry  'A'                           1:03.41   2          
 10 St ElizabethPrimary  'A'                            1:04.49   2          
 11 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                   1:04.52   2          
 12 St. Philip Primary  'A'                             1:05.00   2          
 13 The Rock Christian School  'A'                      1:05.88   1          
 14 Chalky Mount Primary School  'A'                    1:07.09   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  66        2) Workman's Primary School   40
    3) St. Mark's Primary          38        4) Half Moon Fort Primary     32
    5) Boscobel Primary School     24        6) St. Philip Primary         23
    7) St James Primary School     22        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  11       10) Trinity Acadamy             4
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         1