NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
         OBA:   43.00m  3/1/2010    Shaye Greaves, Good Shepherd Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Johnson, Chavonta            BOS                     36.00m   10         
      21.35m  29.25m  36.00m                                                 
  2 Jordan, Reann                Scp                     33.40m    8         
      31.05m  33.40m  33.20m                                                 
  3 Austin, Katrina              St. Bernard's Pr       J33.40m    6         
      31.67m  33.40m  30.35m                                                 
  4 Ross, Jenia                  BOS                     33.10m    5         
      32.45m  30.37m  33.10m                                                 
  5 Montgomery, Lezaria          Scp                     32.95m    4         
      27.45m  29.70m  32.95m                                                 
  6 Hope, Shaniqua               St.Margaret's Pr        31.47m    3         
      FOUL  22.80m  31.47m                                                   
  7 Payne, Jaria                 St.Margaret's Pr        30.25m    2         
      30.25m  26.80m  27.53m                                                 
  8 Wiltshire, Akila             Workman's Primar        28.46m    1         
      28.46m  21.45m  26.26m                                                 
  9 Chambers, Hannah             Trinity Acadamy         27.87m              
      27.87m  27.40m  24.10m                                                 
 10 O'Garro, Kaena               St James                27.50m              
      12.06m  25.80m  27.50m                                                 
 11 Rouse, Faith                 Trinity Acadamy         25.95m              
      25.95m  20.15m  17.40m                                                 
 12 Marshall, Faith              Half Moon               24.55m              
      19.60m  24.55m  22.35m                                                 
 13 Edghill, Indi                St. Mark's Primary      24.45m              
      22.05m  24.45m  22.93m                                                 
 14 Mielke, Nariyah              Workman's Primar        23.69m              
      22.40m  20.79m  23.69m                                                 
 15 Marshall, Janae              Chalky Mount            23.47m              
      22.42m  21.19m  23.47m                                                 
 16 Graham, Tiarra               Ambrose                 23.12m              
      23.10m  17.50m  23.12m                                                 
 17 Clarke, Jakayda              St James                23.10m              
      19.85m  19.67m  23.10m                                                 
 18 Wickham, Tamera              St. Philip Primary      22.55m              
      22.55m  21.85m  19.87m                                                 
 19 Brathwaite, Tianna           Chalky Mount            21.79m              
      18.18m  20.70m  21.79m                                                 
 20 Greaves, Na zyia             Half Moon               21.18m              
      21.05m  19.13m  21.18m                                                 
 21 Bradshaw, Netonya            St. Mark's Primary      20.90m              
      20.05m  20.90m  17.14m                                                 
 22 Bibby, Mercedes              St. Philip Primary      20.34m              
      20.00m  20.34m  20.14m                                                 
 23 Trotman, Zahra               Warrens Primary         18.92m              
      17.44m  18.92m  18.47m                                                 
 24 King, Janiah                 Eagles Academy          13.38m              
      12.60m  13.38m  11.75m                                                 
 25 Morris, Nia                  Wills                   12.55m              
      11.40m  10.35m  12.55m                                                 
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Boscobel Primary School     59        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  44
    3) St James Primary School     43        4) St. Philip Primary         40
    5) Workman's Primary School    25        6) St. Mark's Primary         16
    7) Erdistion Special School    15        7) St.Margaret's Primry       15
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL   7       10) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
   11) Trinity Acadamy              2       12) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1