NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
         OBA:   4.41m  3/2/2009    Raheem Hinds, St. Ambrose Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jordan, Tre                  Scp                      4.32m   10         
      4.14m  3.95m  4.32m                                                    
  2 Mullin, Nathan               Scp                      4.08m    8         
      4.08m  3.84m  3.93m                                                    
  3 Jordan, Tyrese               Half Moon                3.77m    6         
      3.77m  3.62m  3.60m                                                    
  4 Williams, Brandon            Ambrose                  3.70m    5         
      3.70m  3.25m  3.46m                                                    
  5 Charles, Marlon              St. Philip Primary       3.59m    4         
      3.34m  3.31m  3.59m                                                    
  6 Nurse, Kadamie               Workman's Primar         3.50m    3         
      3.50m  3.39m  3.46m                                                    
  7 Clarke, Jadun                Ambrose                  3.44m    2         
      2.90m  3.15m  3.44m                                                    
  8 Holder, Kayode               St.Margaret's Pr         3.43m    1         
      3.11m  3.43m  FOUL                                                     
  9 Forde, Darrian               Workman's Primar         3.39m              
      3.12m  3.39m  3.08m                                                    
 10 Worrell, Coby                St. Philip Primary       3.29m              
      3.08m  3.29m  3.04m                                                    
 11 Gittens, Dabario             St. Mark's Primary       3.21m              
      2.73m  3.21m  2.81m                                                    
 12 Waldrond, Jakeem             BOS                      3.19m              
      2.51m  3.19m  2.46m                                                    
 13 Burton, Renico               Half Moon                2.85m              
      2.43m  2.85m  2.49m                                                    
 14 Leacock, Kyle                Chalky Mount             2.79m              
      FOUL  2.79m  2.79m                                                     
 15 Marcus, Junior               St. Mark's Primary       2.66m              
      2.66m  2.40m  2.42m                                                    
 16 Greene, Jaydon               Chalky Mount             2.61m              
      2.61m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 17 Maynard, Meshach             Rock Christian           2.45m              
      FOUL  2.22m  2.45m                                                     
 18 Edwards, Nazari              Eagles Academy           2.41m              
      2.34m  2.41m  FOUL                                                     
 19 Scott-Fagan, Serrian         St ElizabethPrimary      2.40m              
      2.19m  2.40m  2.26m                                                    
 20 Neblett, Nathan              Rock Christian           2.35m              
      2.01m  2.35m  2.10m                                                    
 20 Dorville, Joshua             BOS                      2.35m              
      2.21m  FOUL  2.35m                                                     
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  66        2) Workman's Primary School   40
    3) St. Mark's Primary          38        4) Half Moon Fort Primary     32
    5) Boscobel Primary School     24        6) St. Philip Primary         23
    7) St James Primary School     22        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  11       10) Trinity Acadamy             4
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         1