NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
         OBA:   3.96m  2/27/2012   Destinee Straughn, St. Philip's Prim      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Smith, Narissa               St. Philip Primary       3.75m   10         
      3.43m  3.11m  3.75m                                                    
  2 Weekes, Rynell               Scp                      3.51m    8         
      3.31m  3.51m  3.51m                                                    
  3 Griffith, Tiara              Scp                      3.37m    6         
      2.72m  2.76m  3.37m                                                    
  4 Coward, Tia                  St.Margaret's Pr         3.23m    5         
      FOUL  FOUL  3.23m                                                      
  5 Watson, Samika               BOS                      3.02m    4         
      2.79m  2.76m  3.02m                                                    
  6 Wiltshire, Akila             Workman's Primar         2.96m    3         
      2.62m  2.61m  2.96m                                                    
  7 Crichlow, Shakayla           St. Philip Primary       2.88m    2         
      2.50m  FOUL  2.88m                                                     
  8 Rock, Nereba                 Ambrose                 J2.88m    1         
      FOUL  FOUL  2.88m                                                      
  9 Brathwaite, Tianna           Chalky Mount             2.87m              
      2.87m  FOUL  2.86m                                                     
 10 Walkes, Andrea               BOS                      2.84m              
      2.68m  2.80m  2.84m                                                    
 11 Bancroft, Shakima            St. Mark's Primary       2.70m              
      2.61m  2.65m  2.70m                                                    
 12 Mielke, Nariyah              Workman's Primar         2.65m              
      2.16m  2.37m  2.65m                                                    
 13 Sammuel, Jonelle             St. Mark's Primary       2.54m              
      2.28m  2.35m  2.54m                                                    
 14 Morris, Nia                  Wills                    2.49m              
      2.49m  2.11m  2.46m                                                    
 15 Patrick, Jemma               Rock Christian           2.38m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.38m                                                      
 16 Boyce, Makayla               Chalky Mount             2.24m              
      FOUL  2.24m  2.22m                                                     
 -- Trotman, Zahra               Warrens Primary           FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- King, Janiah                 Eagles Academy            FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Boscobel Primary School     59        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  44
    3) St James Primary School     43        4) St. Philip Primary         40
    5) Workman's Primary School    25        6) St. Mark's Primary         16
    7) Erdistion Special School    15        7) St.Margaret's Primry       15
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL   7       10) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
   11) Trinity Acadamy              2       12) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1