NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   1:08.48  2/27/2012   Jumullah Estwick, St. Mark's Primary    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Davis, J'Noy                 St. Mark's Primary     1:10.09   3  10      
  2 Marshall, Nazeer             Chalky Mount           1:10.44   4   8      
  3 Waldrond, Jakeem             BOS                    1:10.59   4   6      
  4 Giles, Omarry                Workman's Primar       1:11.01   1   5      
  5 Corbin, Mikael               St James               1:12.38   3   4      
  6 Armstrong, Ilahtrinity       St. Mark's Primary     1:13.37   2   3      
  7 Haynes, Khalil               Ambrose                1:15.69   4   2      
  8 Herbert, Tache               Half Moon              1:16.41   3   1      
  9 Marshall, Ethan              Rock Christian         1:16.95   2          
 10 Watson-Cummins, Jamal        Ambrose                1:17.10   2          
 11 Wood, Deandre                St. Bernard's Pr       1:17.11   2          
 12 Browne, Tyerie               Scp                    1:17.42   1          
 13 Burke, Jamario               St. Bernard's Pr       1:18.35   3          
 14 Cumberbatch, Deshawn         St James               1:18.81   4          
 15 Worrell, Keron               BOS                    1:20.02   3          
 16 Skeete, Omari                Scp                    1:20.27   4          
 17 Lynch, Kerell                Workman's Primar       1:21.44   4          
 18 Lynch, Alan                  Trinity Acadamy        1:24.42   1          
 19 Holder, Ackeem               St. Philip Primary     1:24.85   2          
 20 Fullington, Anthony          Eagles Academy         1:25.68   1          
 21 Williams, David              St ElizabethPrimary    1:28.26   1          
 22 Williams, Shaquan            St. Philip Primary     1:28.44   3          
 23 Blackman, Randi              Erdiston               1:28.96   2          
 24 Vaughn, Venice               Chalky Mount           1:37.60   3          
 25 Hinkson, Joshua              Erdiston               1:39.99   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  66        2) Workman's Primary School   40
    3) St. Mark's Primary          38        4) Half Moon Fort Primary     32
    5) Boscobel Primary School     24        6) St. Philip Primary         23
    7) St James Primary School     22        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  11       10) Trinity Acadamy             4
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         1