NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   1:10.51  3/1/2010    Jamilia King, Workman's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Taitt, Darielle              St James               1:08.27   2  10      
  2 Smith, Narissa               St. Philip Primary     1:12.62   3   8      
  3 Walrond, Jakerri             BOS                    1:12.88   4   6      
  4 Brathwaite, Syphia           St. Mark's Primary     1:15.59   2   5      
  5 Weekes, Rynell               Scp                    1:16.46   2   4      
  6 Mayers, Abbygaile            Erdiston               1:18.33   4   3      
  7 Griffith, Tiara              Scp                    1:18.87   1   2      
  8 Holder, Rashonna             Chalky Mount           1:20.14   2   1      
  9 Hyde, Rackeila               Ambrose                1:20.46   3          
 10 Coward, Tiana                St.Margaret's Pr       1:21.12   2          
 11 Charles, Destiny             St. Philip Primary     1:21.28   4          
 12 Edghill, Indi                St. Mark's Primary     1:23.37   1          
 13 Gilkes, Sanojah              St. Bernard's Pr       1:23.96   3          
 14 Corbin, Cedella              St James               1:25.07   3          
 15 Rouse, Faith                 Trinity Acadamy        1:26.55   4          
 16 Worrell, Keanne              Chalky Mount           1:26.72   1          
 17 Gilkes, Chalondra            St. Bernard's Pr       1:28.25   2          
 18 Wiltshire, Akila             Workman's Primar       1:29.83   3          
 19 Carrington, Jade             Trinity Acadamy        1:30.63   1          
 20 Quadra, Nia                  Wills                  1:31.76   3          
 21 Worrell, Bryeisha            Erdiston               1:32.11   1          
 22 Torrence, Allyssa            Wills                  1:33.28   4          
 23 Graham, Tiarra               Ambrose                1:35.01   4          
 24 Johnson, Chavonta            BOS                    1:41.28   1          
 25 Sargent, Clarissa            Workman's Primar       1:43.81   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Boscobel Primary School     59        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  44
    3) St James Primary School     43        4) St. Philip Primary         40
    5) Workman's Primary School    25        6) St. Mark's Primary         16
    7) Erdistion Special School    15        7) St.Margaret's Primry       15
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL   7       10) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
   11) Trinity Acadamy              2       12) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1