NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   27.97  2/27/2012   Nicoli Jordan, St. James Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Giles, Omarry                Workman's Primar         29.91   2  10      
  2 Davis, J'Noy                 St. Mark's Primary       29.91   4   8      
  3 Edwards, Joshua              BOS                      30.16   2   6      
  4 Herbert, Tache               Half Moon                30.36   3   5      
  5 Skeete, Omari                Scp                      30.47   2   4      
  6 Charles, Marlon              St. Philip Primary       30.48   5   3      
  7 Graham, Netori               St James                 30.52   2   2      
  8 Waithe, Rashawn              St. Mark's Primary       30.53   3   1      
  9 Burke, Jamario               St. Bernard's Pr         30.55   3          
 10 Corbin, Mikael               St James                 30.55   4          
 11 Headley, Treshaun            Workman's Primar         30.92   1          
 12 Green, Rashad                St. Philip Primary       30.96   4          
 13 Hinkson, Sha                 St.Margaret's Pr         31.03   5          
 14 Babb, Daniel                 BOS                      31.48   3          
 15 Brewster, Jaheem             St.Margaret's Pr         31.76   1          
 16 Marshall, Ethan              Rock Christian           32.03   1          
 17 Eversley, Jude               Trinity Acadamy          32.14   5          
 18 Luke, Keshawn                Scp                      32.18   1          
 19 Marshall, Nazeer             Chalky Mount             32.28   3          
 20 Charles, Caleb               Ambrose                  33.31   2          
 21 Munroe, Adam                 Trinity Acadamy          33.35   4          
 22 Fullington, Justin           Eagles Academy           33.60   3          
 23 Greene, Jaydon               Chalky Mount             34.25   2          
 24 Hunte, Charlie               Wills                    34.75   5          
 25 Clarke, Jadun                Ambrose                  35.12   5          
 26 Burton, Renico               Half Moon                36.11   2          
 27 Williams, David              St ElizabethPrimary      36.27   4          
 28 Mapp, Julian                 Eagles Academy           36.71   5          
 29 Neblett, Nathan              Rock Christian           39.08   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  66        2) Workman's Primary School   40
    3) St. Mark's Primary          38        4) Half Moon Fort Primary     32
    5) Boscobel Primary School     24        6) St. Philip Primary         23
    7) St James Primary School     22        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  11       10) Trinity Acadamy             4
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         1