NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   28.63  2/27/2012   Destinee Straughn, St. Philip's Primary   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Taitt, Darielle              St James                 30.04   3  10      
  2 Smith, Narissa               St. Philip Primary       30.68   3   8      
  3 Walrond, Jakerri             BOS                      31.20   1   6      
  4 Hope, Shaniqua               St.Margaret's Pr         31.23   4   5      
  5 Mayers, Abbygaile            Erdiston                 31.41   3   4      
  6 Wiltshire, Alika             Workman's Primar         31.47   3   3      
  7 Brathwaite, Syphia           St. Mark's Primary       32.34   1   2      
  8 Bibby, Mercedes              St. Philip Primary       33.03   4   1      
  9 Gilkes, Chalondra            St. Bernard's Pr         33.15   2          
 10 Haynes, Jamie                BOS                      33.24   4          
 11 Lynch, Rashieka              Scp                      33.78   1          
 12 King, Alisha                 Workman's Primar         34.14   4          
 13 Yearwood, Akeila             Ambrose                  34.19   2          
 14 Corbin, Cedella              St James                 34.19   2          
 15 Bancroft, Janiah             St. Mark's Primary       34.27   2          
 16 Grazette, Deryka             Scp                      34.36   2          
 17 Carrington, Jade             Trinity Acadamy          34.99   3          
 18 Rock, Nereba                 Ambrose                  34.99   4          
 19 Rouse, Faith                 Trinity Acadamy          34.99   1          
 20 Worrell, Keanne              Chalky Mount             35.37   4          
 21 Holder, Rashonna             Chalky Mount             36.07   3          
 22 Leach, Sarah                 Rock Christian           36.33   4          
 23 Weekes, Chelsea              Rock Christian           36.49   1          
 24 Torrence, Allyssa            Wills                    36.69   1          
 25 Quadra, Nia                  Wills                    39.35   2          
 26 Greaves, Na zyia             Half Moon                40.70   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Boscobel Primary School     59        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  44
    3) St James Primary School     43        4) St. Philip Primary         40
    5) Workman's Primary School    25        6) St. Mark's Primary         16
    7) Erdistion Special School    15        7) St.Margaret's Primry       15
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL   7       10) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
   11) Trinity Acadamy              2       12) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1