NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   13.58  2/28/2011   Jadon Sobers, St. Catherine's Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jordan, Tre                  Scp                      14.78   1  10      
  2 Green, Rashad                St. Philip Primary       14.93   5   8      
  3 Davis, J'Noy                 St. Mark's Primary       14.97   4   6      
  4 Herbert, Tache               Half Moon                15.00   1   5      
  5 Graham, Netori               St James                 15.17   3   4      
  6 Benn, Jamari                 Half Moon                15.20   5   3      
  7 Hinds, Lashawn               St James                 15.21   5   2      
  8 Giles, Omarry                Workman's Primar         15.38   3   1      
  9 Mullin, Nathan               Scp                      15.38   5          
 10 Charles, Marlon              St. Philip Primary       15.43   4          
 11 Burke, Jamario               St. Bernard's Pr         15.43   1          
 12 Headley, Treshaun            Workman's Primar         15.49   2          
 13 Haynes, Khalil               Ambrose                  15.51   4          
 14 Babb, Daniel                 BOS                      15.54   1          
 15 Maynard, Justin              Rock Christian           15.54   4          
 16 Hinkson, Sha                 St.Margaret's Pr         15.59   2          
 17 Eversley, Jude               Trinity Acadamy          15.74   1          
 18 Edwards, Joshua              BOS                      15.98   2          
 19 Brewster, Jaheem             St.Margaret's Pr         16.06   4          
 20 Fullington, Justin           Eagles Academy           16.14   3          
 21 Marshall, Ethan              Rock Christian           16.16   3          
 22 Haynes, Khalig               Trinity Acadamy          16.26   5          
 23 Hinds, Akinbi                St. Bernard's Pr         16.27   5          
 24 Waithe, Rashawn              St. Mark's Primary       16.37   3          
 25 Joseph, Michael              Ambrose                  16.42   5          
 26 Goodman, Kyle                Wills                    16.51   4          
 27 Marshall, Nazeer             Chalky Mount             16.69   4          
 28 Prescod, Taquan              Chalky Mount             16.84   2          
 29 Duguid, Kenneth              Wills                    17.11   2          
 30 Brice, Kedar                 Warrens Primary          18.14   2          
 31 Edwards, Nazari              Eagles Academy           18.86   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  66        2) Workman's Primary School   40
    3) St. Mark's Primary          38        4) Half Moon Fort Primary     32
    5) Boscobel Primary School     24        6) St. Philip Primary         23
    7) St James Primary School     22        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  11       10) Trinity Acadamy             4
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         1