NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   13.83  2/24/2014   Khadejah Straughn, St. Philip             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Walrond, Jakerri             BOS                      14.91   4  10      
  2 Mayers, Abbygaile            Erdiston                 15.32   1   8      
  3 King, Alisha                 Workman's Primar         15.37   2   6      
  4 Brathwaite, Syphia           St. Mark's Primary       15.52   4   5      
  5 Wiltshire, Alika             Workman's Primar         15.55   4   4      
  6 Rowe, Ryeka                  St James                 15.58   1   3      
  7 Watson, Samika               BOS                      15.62   2   2      
  8 Bibby, Mercedes              St. Philip Primary       15.73   2   1      
  9 Sammuel, Jonelle             St. Mark's Primary       15.79   1          
 10 Carrington, Jade             Trinity Acadamy          15.80   2          
 11 Jordan, Rashaunea            Scp                      15.83   1          
 12 Rock, Nereba                 Ambrose                  15.85   3          
 13 Grazette, Deryka             Scp                      16.14   2          
 14 Gilkes, Chalondra            St. Bernard's Pr         16.21   1          
 15 Roberts, Jade                St. Philip Primary       16.32   3          
 16 Yearwood, Akeila             Ambrose                  16.65   4          
 17 Holder, Rashonna             Chalky Mount             16.88   4          
 18 Hope, Shaniqua               St.Margaret's Pr         16.99   2          
 19 Weekes, Chelsea              Rock Christian           17.03   4          
 20 Worrell, Keanne              Chalky Mount             17.07   3          
 21 Clarke, Jakayda              St James                 17.16   2          
 22 Griffith, Jordan             Rock Christian           17.21   3          
 23 Morris, Nia                  Wills                    17.23   2          
 24 Greaves, Na zyia             Half Moon                17.24   3          
 25 Gilkes, Sanojah              St. Bernard's Pr         17.77   3          
 26 Robinson, Aaliah             Trinity Acadamy          18.38   4          
 27 Trotman, Zahra               Warrens Primary          18.60   3          
 28 Quadra, Nia                  Wills                    18.68   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Boscobel Primary School     59        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  44
    3) St James Primary School     43        4) St. Philip Primary         40
    5) Workman's Primary School    25        6) St. Mark's Primary         16
    7) Erdistion Special School    15        7) St.Margaret's Primry       15
    9) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL   7       10) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
   11) Trinity Acadamy              2       12) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1