NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
         OBA:   4.03m  2/28/2011   Stephen Morris, Workman's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alleyne, Sheadan             Scp                      3.73m   10         
      FOUL  FOUL  3.73m                                                      
  2 Murphy, Terrel               Half Moon                3.52m    8         
      3.52m  3.43m  3.46m                                                    
  3 Clarke, Kevier               Scp                      3.44m    6         
      3.44m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  4 Gill, Christian              Ambrose                  3.26m    5         
      FOUL  3.26m  FOUL                                                      
  5 Jordan, Tyler                Half Moon                3.21m    4         
      3.21m  2.80m  2.35m                                                    
  6 Grant, Sharique              Ambrose                  3.16m    3         
      2.77m  3.16m  2.90m                                                    
  7 Small, Jeremiah              St. Philip Primary       3.15m    2         
      3.15m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  8 Brathwaite, Shaquan          Chalky Mount             2.92m    1         
      2.90m  2.92m  FOUL                                                     
  9 Toppin, Dequan               St. Philip Primary       2.90m              
      1.96m  1.91m  2.90m                                                    
 10 Dawson, Zachery              Workman's Primar         2.86m              
      2.42m  2.86m  2.06m                                                    
 11 Hinkson, Shaylan             St.Margaret's Pr         2.52m              
      2.52m  2.47m  1.56m                                                    
 12 Thompson, Jarad              BOS                      2.44m              
      2.25m  2.19m  2.44m                                                    
 13 Haynes, Andre                Warrens Primary          2.25m              
      FOUL  2.25m  FOUL                                                      
 14 Toppin, Sean                 BOS                      1.83m              
      1.83m  1.27m x                                                         
 14 Bennett, Keon                St. Mark's Primary       1.83m              
      1.43m  1.83m  1.38m                                                    
 16 Forbes, Nathan               Warrens Primary          1.73m              
      1.71m  1.71m  1.73m                                                    
 17 Butcher, Dashaun             St.Margaret's Pr         1.71m              
      1.65m  1.64m  1.71m                                                    
 18 Barrow, Tajarhri             St ElizabethPrimary      1.57m              
      FOUL  1.34m  1.57m                                                     
 19 Smith, Tashawn               Eagles Academy           1.45m              
      1.37m  1.13m  1.45m                                                    
 -- Beckles, Oneil               Chalky Mount              FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Creese, T-Sy                 St ElizabethPrimary       FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  60        2) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  39
    3) St James Primary School     37        4) Trinity Acadamy            32
    4) Half Moon Fort Primary      32        6) St ElizabethPrimary        26
    6) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  26        8) St. Philip Primary         18
    9) Boscobel Primary School      2       10) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1