NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015             
                  Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================         
         OBA:   3.52m  3/1/2010    Destinee Straughn, St. Philip's Prim         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kellman, Tatyana             Half Moon                3.21m   10            
      2.93m  3.05m  3.21m                                                       
  2 Cain, Jaizara                Scp                      2.63m    8            
      2.63m  FOUL  2.46m                                                        
  3 Jordan, Carly                Wills                    2.56m    6            
      FOUL  2.56m  2.44m                                                        
  4 Forde, Deneisha              Scp                      2.45m    4.50         
      FOUL  2.45m  FOUL                                                         
  4 Moses-King, Makayla          Workman's Primar         2.45m    4.50         
      2.45m  2.44m  2.39m                                                       
  6 Burrowes, Sherise            St. Philip Primary       2.37m    3            
      2.37m  FOUL  2.33m                                                        
  7 Taitt, Adrianna              Chalky Mount             2.25m    2            
      FOUL  FOUL  2.25m                                                         
 -- Haynes, Jaeda                Chalky Mount              FOUL                 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Gittens, Keshara             St.Margaret's Pr          FOUL                 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
================================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) St. Mark's Primary          50        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  35.50
    3) St James Primary School     34        4) St ElizabethPrimary        30   
    5) Chalky Mount Primary Schoo  26        6) Half Moon Fort Primary     24   
    7) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  16        8) St.Margaret's Primry       13   
    9) St. Philip Primary          12       10) Workman's Primary School   11.50
   11) Boscobel Primary School      8       12) Wills Primary School        6   
   13) Trinity Acadamy              4       14) Eagles Academy Prep. SCho   2