NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   1:10.33  3/2/2009    Tre Grazette, Good Shepherd Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clarke, Kevier               Scp                    1:14.45   2  10      
  2 Collymore, Joshua            Trinity Acadamy        1:16.50   1   8      
  3 Holder, Shemario             St ElizabethPrimary    1:16.89   4   6      
  4 Bradshaw, Joshua             St. Bernard's Pr       1:18.34   1   5      
  5 Mason, Ryheem                Scp                    1:19.30   3   4      
  6 Toppin, Dequan               St. Philip Primary     1:19.53   4   3      
  7 Phillips, Shadayne           St James               1:20.20   2   2      
  8 Haynes, Akeem                St James               1:20.42   3   1      
  9 Wharton, Ojai                Rock Christian         1:20.55   2          
 10 Wharton, Kayne               St. Philip Primary     1:20.63   3          
 11 Brathwaite, Sabio            St. Mark's Primary     1:21.33   1          
 12 Griffith, Justin             Wills                  1:21.50   2          
 13 Murphy, Terrel               Half Moon              1:21.87   4          
 14 Pompey, Tyrique              Ambrose                1:22.62   2          
 15 Carrington, Shaelan          Chalky Mount           1:26.10   1          
 16 Phillips, Rashawn            BOS                    1:26.74   4          
 17 Graham, Kris                 Half Moon              1:27.24   3          
 18 Hoyte, Kaemon                Ambrose                1:29.51   1          
 19 Harvey, Nathaniel            Trinity Acadamy        1:35.52   4          
 20 Edwards, Thierry             BOS                    1:38.72   3          
 21 Browne, Shaqkem              Eagles Academy         1:39.78   4          
 22 Hope, Jacques                Chalky Mount           1:41.27   2          
 23 Dottin, Toby                 Wills                  1:42.98   3          
 24 Payne, Aaron                 St. Mark's Primary     1:42.98   3          
 25 Barrow, Cherquan             St ElizabethPrimary    1:43.32   1          
 26 Hunte, Dakarai               Workman's Primar       1:52.33   2          
 27 Elliott, Shakell             Workman's Primar       1:55.17   4          
 28 Stuart-Ishmael, Machai       Rock Christian         2:05.06   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  60        2) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  39
    3) St James Primary School     37        4) Trinity Acadamy            32
    4) Half Moon Fort Primary      32        6) St ElizabethPrimary        26
    6) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  26        8) St. Philip Primary         18
    9) Boscobel Primary School      2       10) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1