NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015             
                  Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================      
         OBA:   1:14.26  2/28/2011   Ka-Neil Gale, St. Elizabeth Primary        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Adamson, Isha                St ElizabethPrimary    1:17.32   3  10         
  2 Bradshaw, Areana             St James               1:19.50   2   8         
  3 Forde, Deneisha              Scp                    1:19.83   4   6         
  4 Elliot, Ashiya               St. Mark's Primary     1:20.10   4   5         
  5 Haynes, Destiny              St. Mark's Primary     1:23.92   3   4         
  6 White, Ricola                St James               1:26.43   4   3         
  7 Husbands, Tamika             Chalky Mount           1:26.86   2   2         
  8 Wood, Nia                    Workman's Primar       1:30.06   2   1         
  9 Phillips, Oshea              St. Bernard's Pr       1:36.01   2             
 10 Elcock, Zaria                BOS                    1:36.16   3             
 11 Nedd-Clarke, Romiyah         Workman's Primar       1:36.92   1             
 12 Lee, Kibibi                  Trinity Acadamy        1:38.67   1             
 13 Trotman, Kymara              St. Bernard's Pr       1:39.77   3             
 14 Welch, Sarah                 St. Philip Primary     1:40.54   2             
 15 Holder, Alyssa               St. Philip Primary     1:42.62   4             
 16 Greaves, Jaeda               Eagles Academy         1:45.05   4             
 17 Nichols, Rebekah             Trinity Acadamy        1:47.10   3             
 18 Clarke, Amani                Wills                  1:48.03   1             
 19 Sutherland, Anamar           Eagles Academy         1:48.07   2             
 20 Williams, Rackera            Ambrose                1:48.86   2             
 21 Rudder, Ashante              Ambrose                1:56.52   3             
 22 Dasilvia, Elianne            Wills                  2:01.75   4             
 23 Greenidge, Gabriella         Scp                    2:03.29   3             
 24 Thomas, Carrisha             BOS                    2:04.46   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) St. Mark's Primary          50        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  35.50
    3) St James Primary School     34        4) St ElizabethPrimary        30   
    5) Chalky Mount Primary Schoo  26        6) Half Moon Fort Primary     24   
    7) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  16        8) St.Margaret's Primry       13   
    9) St. Philip Primary          12       10) Workman's Primary School   11.50
   11) Boscobel Primary School      8       12) Wills Primary School        6   
   13) Trinity Acadamy              4       14) Eagles Academy Prep. SCho   2