NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   28.90  2/27/2012   Zane Barrow, St. Margaret's Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Collymore, Joshua            Trinity Acadamy          30.37   3  10      
  2 Eversley, Shatori            St. Bernard's Pr         31.09   3   8      
  3 Holder, Shemario             St ElizabethPrimary      31.92   4   6      
  4 Clarke, Kevier               Scp                      32.13   2   5      
  5 Bradshaw, Joshua             St. Bernard's Pr         32.55   1   4      
  6 Small, Jeremiah              St. Philip Primary       33.25   2   3      
  7 Thomas, Eon                  Half Moon                33.26   5   2      
  8 Gill, Christian              Ambrose                  33.30   1   1      
  9 Bennett, Keon                St. Mark's Primary       33.38   1          
 10 Georges, Omega               St. Philip Primary       33.52   4          
 11 Hinkson, Shaydon             St.Margaret's Pr         33.54   5          
 12 Toppin, Sean                 BOS                      33.59   4          
 13 Mayers, Tylan                St.Margaret's Pr         33.73   3          
 14 Phillips, Shadayne           St James                 33.82   2          
 15 Elliott, Shakell             Workman's Primar         34.17   1          
 16 Graham, Kris                 Half Moon                34.50   1          
 17 Cooke, Keishon               St ElizabethPrimary      34.62   3          
 18 Haynes, Akeem                St James                 34.83   3          
 19 Wharton, Ojai                Rock Christian           34.85   2          
 20 Sargent, Akil                Warrens Primary          34.87   1          
 21 Brathwaite, Sabio            St. Mark's Primary       35.04   5          
 22 Carrington, Shaelan          Chalky Mount             35.12   4          
 23 Bryant, Sh'cur               Chalky Mount             35.18   2          
 24 Deane, Jaden                 Eagles Academy           35.20   2          
 25 Jordan, Kyle                 BOS                      35.40   2          
 26 Lashley, Devonte             Erdiston                 35.74   5          
 27 Jahbari, Khalid              Scp                      36.32   3          
 28 Griffith, Khalil             Trinity Acadamy          36.62   4          
 29 George, Shaquon              Ambrose                  36.79   3          
 30 Williams, Caleb              Rock Christian           37.20   5          
 31 Browne, Shaqkem              Eagles Academy           37.24   5          
 32 Walcott, Tajani              Workman's Primar         37.28   4          
 33 Dottin, Toby                 Wills                    37.94   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  60        2) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  39
    3) St James Primary School     37        4) Trinity Acadamy            32
    4) Half Moon Fort Primary      32        6) St ElizabethPrimary        26
    6) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  26        8) St. Philip Primary         18
    9) Boscobel Primary School      2       10) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1