NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015             
                  Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================      
         OBA:   29.32  2/27/2012   Rashana Gittens, St. Catherine's Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Adamson, Isha                St ElizabethPrimary      32.42   4  10         
  2 Harewood, Keiara             St. Mark's Primary       32.72   5   8         
  3 Husbands, Tamika             Chalky Mount             33.24   4   6         
  4 Bradshaw, Areana             St James                 33.93   2   5         
  5 Herbert, Kayshona            Half Moon                34.33   5   4         
  6 Elliot, Ashiya               St. Mark's Primary       34.50   2   3         
  7 Elcock, Jalisa               St.Margaret's Pr         34.88   3   2         
  8 Holder, Alyssa               St. Philip Primary       35.09   1   1         
  9 Reid, Kelly                  St. Bernard's Pr         35.12   2             
 10 Jemmott, Rheana              St. Philip Primary       35.20   5             
 11 White, Ricola                St James                 35.34   3             
 12 Goddard, Simone              St.Margaret's Pr         35.79   2             
 13 Phillips, Oshea              St. Bernard's Pr         35.97   1             
 14 Small, Tonique               Trinity Acadamy          35.97   3             
 15 Estwick, Janae               Trinity Acadamy          35.99   4             
 16 Grazette, Kiara              Scp                      37.29   4             
 17 Hunte, Amariah               Workman's Primar         37.33   5             
 18 Wood, Nia                    Workman's Primar         37.37   4             
 19 King, Leah                   Scp                      37.84   1             
 19 Torrence, Anna               Wills                    37.84   4             
 21 Rudder, Ashante              Ambrose                  38.86   2             
 22 Small, Ashonta               BOS                      39.25   1             
 23 Thomas, Carrisha             BOS                      40.27   3             
 24 Miller, Naima                Warrens Primary          41.22   3             
 25 Cumberbatch, Naiaa-Mirai     Rock Christian           41.40   5             
 26 Harding, Lisa                Warrens Primary          42.17   2             
 27 Clarke, Amani                Wills                    42.41   5             
 28 Millington, Haley            Rock Christian           42.71   1             
 29 Greaves, Jaeda               Eagles Academy           44.46   4             
 30 Sutherland, Anamar           Eagles Academy           44.60   2             
================================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) St. Mark's Primary          50        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  35.50
    3) St James Primary School     34        4) St ElizabethPrimary        30   
    5) Chalky Mount Primary Schoo  26        6) Half Moon Fort Primary     24   
    7) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  16        8) St.Margaret's Primry       13   
    9) St. Philip Primary          12       10) Workman's Primary School   11.50
   11) Boscobel Primary School      8       12) Wills Primary School        6   
   13) Trinity Acadamy              4       14) Eagles Academy Prep. SCho   2