NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:56 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   13.74  2/27/2012   Zane Barrow, St. Margaret's Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Eversley, Shatori            St. Bernard's Pr         14.96   5  10      
  2 Collymore, Joshua            Trinity Acadamy          14.98   1   8      
  3 Georges, Omega               St. Philip Primary       15.31   3   6      
  4 Bailey, Rashad               St James                 15.40   2   5      
  5 Alleyne, Sheadan             Scp                      15.51   3   4      
  6 Holder, Shemario             St ElizabethPrimary      15.56   4   3      
  7 Bradshaw, Joshua             St. Bernard's Pr         15.61   4   2      
  8 Grant, Sharique              Ambrose                  15.67   1   1      
  9 Carrington, Shaelan          Chalky Mount             15.68   2          
 10 Hinkson, Shaydon             St.Margaret's Pr         15.88   2          
 11 Phillips, Shadayne           St James                 15.95   1          
 11 Murphy, Terrel               Half Moon                15.95   2          
 13 Payne, Aaron                 St. Mark's Primary       16.15   3          
 14 Mayers, Tylan                St.Margaret's Pr         16.25   1          
 14 Griffith, Khalil             Trinity Acadamy          16.25   2          
 16 Jordan, Kyle                 BOS                      16.33   3          
 17 Lashley, Devonte             Erdiston                 16.42   5          
 18 Small, Jeremiah              St. Philip Primary       16.46   1          
 19 Bryant, Sh'cur               Chalky Mount             16.47   3          
 20 Deane, Jaden                 Eagles Academy           16.51   4          
 21 Gill, Christian              Ambrose                  16.57   5          
 22 Cooke, Keishon               St ElizabethPrimary      16.61   5          
 23 Thomas, Eon                  Half Moon                16.76   1          
 24 Phillips, Rashawn            BOS                      16.87   2          
 25 Elliott, Shakell             Workman's Primar         16.89   5          
 26 Williams, Caleb              Rock Christian           16.92   3          
 27 Grant, Deion                 Wills                    17.05   4          
 28 Jahbari, Khalid              Scp                      17.10   2          
 28 Knight, Keshawn              Eagles Academy           17.10   3          
 30 Bannister, Yannick           Rock Christian           17.38   5          
 31 Bennett, Keon                St. Mark's Primary       17.63   4          
 32 Haynes, Andre                Warrens Primary          17.67   4          
 33 Forbes, Nathan               Warrens Primary          20.47   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  60        2) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  39
    3) St James Primary School     37        4) Trinity Acadamy            32
    4) Half Moon Fort Primary      32        6) St ElizabethPrimary        26
    6) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  26        8) St. Philip Primary         18
    9) Boscobel Primary School      2       10) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1