NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015             
                  Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================      
         OBA:   14.49  2/27/2012   Rashana Gittens, St. Catherine's Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Harewood, Keiara             St. Mark's Primary       15.03   3  10         
  2 Husbands, Tamika             Chalky Mount             15.92   3   8         
  3 Hunte, Amariah               Workman's Primar         16.67   3   6         
  4 Bradshaw, Areana             St James                 16.73   3   5         
  5 Adamson, Isha                St ElizabethPrimary      16.87   1   4         
  6 Goddard, Simone              St.Margaret's Pr         16.88   5   3         
  7 Noel, asha                   St ElizabethPrimary      16.90   4   2         
  8 Elcock, Jalisa               St.Margaret's Pr         16.90   1   1         
  9 Phillips, Oshea              St. Bernard's Pr         16.91   4             
 10 Reid, Kelly                  St. Bernard's Pr         16.98   2             
 11 Jemmott, Rhea                St. Philip Primary       17.06   4             
 12 King, Leah                   Scp                      17.15   4             
 13 Williams, Rackera            Ambrose                  17.24   2             
 14 Jemmott, Rheana              St. Philip Primary       17.29   5             
 15 Nedd-Clarke, Romiyah         Workman's Primar         17.61   4             
 16 Estwick, Janae               Trinity Acadamy          17.85   2             
 17 Kerr, Shaneil                Half Moon                17.88   5             
 18 Small, Ashonta               BOS                      17.95   4             
 19 Torrence, Anna               Wills                    18.01   2             
 20 Small, Tonique               Trinity Acadamy          18.01   5             
 21 Greaves-Reid, Areanna        St James                 18.23   2             
 22 Jordan, Carly                Wills                    18.25   5             
 23 Johnson, Alisha              Half Moon                18.28   1             
 24 Gomes, Kandria               Warrens Primary          18.33   3             
 25 Greenidge, Gabriella         Scp                      18.39   3             
 26 Miller, Zhane                Warrens Primary          18.44   4             
 27 Rudder, Ashante              Ambrose                  18.50   1             
 28 Millington, Haley            Rock Christian           18.64   3             
 29 Cumberbatch, Naiaa-Mirai     Rock Christian           18.81   2             
 30 Phillips, Rene               BOS                      19.00   5             
 31 Sutherland, Anamar           Eagles Academy           19.01   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) St. Mark's Primary          50        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  35.50
    3) St James Primary School     34        4) St ElizabethPrimary        30   
    5) Chalky Mount Primary Schoo  26        6) Half Moon Fort Primary     24   
    7) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  16        8) St.Margaret's Primry       13   
    9) St. Philip Primary          12       10) Workman's Primary School   11.50
   11) Boscobel Primary School      8       12) Wills Primary School        6   
   13) Trinity Acadamy              4       14) Eagles Academy Prep. SCho   2