NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   1:06.96  2/28/2011   Good Shepherd Primary                   
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boscobel Primary School  'A'                        1:09.63   2  20      
  2 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                             1:10.52   1  16      
  3 St ElizabethPrimary  'A'                            1:10.69   2  12      
  4 St. Philip Primary  'A'                             1:12.57   1  10      
  5 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                   1:12.69   2   8      
  6 St James Primary School  'A'                        1:13.56   1   6      
  7 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                     1:14.14   2   4      
  8 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                 1:15.84   2   2      
  9 Warrens Primary  'A'                                1:16.41   2          
 10 Chalky Mount Primary School  'A'                    1:17.45   1          
 11 Workman's Primary School  'A'                       1:18.37   2          
 12 St.Margaret's Primry  'A'                           1:18.59   1          
 13 Wills Primary School  'A'                           1:18.94   2          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Philip Primary          53        2) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO  44
    3) Boscobel Primary School     35        4) St. Mark's Primary         31
    5) St ElizabethPrimary         25        6) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  18
    6) Trinity Acadamy             18        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10       10) St James Primary School     9
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         6       12) Erdistion Special School    4
   13) Half Moon Fort Primary       3       13) Wills Primary School        3
   15) Workman's Primary School     2