NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
         OBA:   3.32m  3/2/2009    Stephen Morris, Workman's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Griffith, Jacobe             St. Philip Primary       2.43m   10         
      2.21m  2.01m  2.43m                                                    
  2 Gibson, Jefhari              St. Philip Primary       2.36m    8         
      2.19m  2.36m  2.06m                                                    
  3 Bonnet, David                Ambrose                  2.35m    6         
      FOUL  2.10m  2.35m                                                     
  4 Trotman, Damani              Scp                      2.31m    5         
      1.57m  2.24m  2.31m                                                    
  5 Holder, Kamari               Chalky Mount            J2.31m    4         
      1.95m  1.86m  2.31m                                                    
  6 Harewood, Omari              Scp                      2.21m    3         
      2.15m  2.21m  1.82m                                                    
  7 Griffin, Aidan               Workman's Primar         2.18m    2         
      FOUL  FOUL  2.18m                                                      
  8 Bryant, Calike               Chalky Mount             2.09m    1         
      FOUL  2.09m  2.03m                                                     
  9 Forde, Kevon                 Workman's Primar         1.97m              
      1.97m  1.59m  1.81m                                                    
 10 Boyce, Rommell               BOS                      1.92m              
      1.54m  1.92m  1.33m                                                    
 11 Griffith, Khomari            St ElizabethPrimary      1.84m              
      FOUL  1.84m  1.75m                                                     
 12 Holder, Nathan               Eagles Academy           1.81m              
      1.19m  1.56m  1.81m                                                    
 13 Noel, Malique                St ElizabethPrimary      1.74m              
      1.74m  FOUL  1.48m                                                     
 14 Kellman, Joshua              St.Margaret's Pr         1.60m              
      1.28m  1.60m  FOUL                                                     
 15 Campbell, Kristoff           Warrens Primary          1.48m              
      1.36m  1.48m  FOUL                                                     
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Philip Primary          53        2) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO  44
    3) Boscobel Primary School     35        4) St. Mark's Primary         31
    5) St ElizabethPrimary         25        6) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  18
    6) Trinity Acadamy             18        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10       10) St James Primary School     9
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         6       12) Erdistion Special School    4
   13) Half Moon Fort Primary       3       13) Wills Primary School        3
   15) Workman's Primary School     2