NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   14.72  2/27/2012   Renaco Carter, St. Philip's Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Haynes, Keiron               Ambrose                  16.08   5  10      
  2 Collymore, Christian         Trinity Acadamy          16.32   4   8      
  3 Gibson, Jefhari              St. Philip Primary       16.40   4   6      
  4 Stuart, Ryon                 BOS                      16.52   1   5      
  5 Chase, Torian                Erdiston                 16.98   2   4      
  6 Williams, Ajani              St. Bernard's Pr         17.13   2   3      
  7 Bovell, Javonte              Half Moon                17.25   2   2      
  8 Hope, Jahmiko                St. Mark's Primary       17.34   4   1      
  9 Babb, Malik                  BOS                      17.40   5          
 10 Webster, Korey               St.Margaret's Pr         17.45   3          
 11 Hutson, Azzarion             St ElizabethPrimary      17.48   3          
 12 King, Jayden                 Workman's Primar         17.58   2          
 13 Cooke, Troy                  St James                 17.60   1          
 14 Campbell, Adgio              St. Philip Primary       17.70   2          
 15 Quimby, Kiron                Trinity Acadamy          17.73   1          
 16 Collymore, Dajharre          St James                 17.76   5          
 17 Coppin-Bailey, Jakierri      Rock Christian           17.86   5          
 18 Thompson, Izahia             Half Moon                17.88   3          
 19 Bobb, Isaiah                 Wills                    17.94   3          
 20 Skeete, Damari               Scp                      17.98   4          
 21 Harewood, Omari              Scp                      18.10   3          
 22 Hinds, Anadi                 St. Bernard's Pr         18.15   4          
 23 Campbell, Khalon             Chalky Mount             18.67   1          
 24 Smith, Queshawn              Workman's Primar         18.69   5          
 25 Williams, Josiah             Rock Christian           18.77   2          
 26 Henry-Greaves, Inari         Chalky Mount             18.81   5          
 27 Prince, Malcolm              Wills                    18.88   4          
 28 Brewster, Jay-dan            St.Margaret's Pr         19.63   2          
 29 Batson, Kiel                 Eagles Academy           19.97   1          
 30 Hinds, Kymani                Warrens Primary          20.63   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Philip Primary          53        2) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO  44
    3) Boscobel Primary School     35        4) St. Mark's Primary         31
    5) St ElizabethPrimary         25        6) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  18
    6) Trinity Acadamy             18        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10       10) St James Primary School     9
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         6       12) Erdistion Special School    4
   13) Half Moon Fort Primary       3       13) Wills Primary School        3
   15) Workman's Primary School     2