NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   15.79  2/28/2011   Khadeja Straughn, St. Philip's Primary    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 King, Jannica                Eagles Academy           17.38   1  10      
  2 Williams, Zarina             St ElizabethPrimary      17.43   3   8      
  3 Best, Zhada                  Trinity Acadamy          17.45   1   6      
  4 Thompson, Jamara             St. Philip Primary       17.62   2   5      
  5 Taitt, Tamia                 St. Mark's Primary       17.75   3   4      
  6 Morgan, Kanedra              St James                 17.79   4   3      
  7 Stanford, Mykala             BOS                      18.08   3   2      
  8 Graham, Dakota               Half Moon                18.28   2   1      
  9 Forde, Alexis                BOS                      18.31   1          
 10 Dalrymple, Mercedes          St James                 18.32   3          
 11 Alleyne, Ta-Zaria            Rock Christian           18.43   4          
 12 Beckles, Adriann             Workman's Primar         18.45   4          
 13 Grant-Boyce, Ariana          St ElizabethPrimary      18.46   2          
 14 Ruck, Jodie                  Wills                    18.51   2          
 15 Leacock, Nakeia              Rock Christian           18.59   1          
 16 Browne, Savannah             Trinity Acadamy          18.78   2          
 17 Broomes, Roshelle            Half Moon                18.80   4          
 18 Wood, Deanna                 St. Bernard's Pr         19.02   4          
 19 Bowen, Allisa                Ambrose                  19.32   1          
 20 Corbin, Terri-Ann            Chalky Mount             19.70   2          
 21 Bushay, Christian            St. Bernard's Pr         19.78   3          
 22 Lashley, Shanisha            Chalky Mount             19.82   1          
 23 Carmichael, Tiharra          Workman's Primar         19.91   3          
 24 Bayne, Kaylie                Wills                    20.34   4          
 25 Howell, Oceana               St.Margaret's Pr         20.67   3          
 26 Roberts, Jahzara             St. Philip Primary       21.47   3          
 27 Davis, Shiloh                Warrens Primary          22.01   1          
 28 Bootman, Destiny             St.Margaret's Pr         22.43   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St James Primary School     53        2) St ElizabethPrimary        39
    3) Half Moon Fort Primary      28        3) St. Catherine's Primary S  28
    5) Boscobel Primary School     25        6) Eagles Academy Prep. SCho  22
    7) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  21        8) Trinity Acadamy            20
    9) St. Mark's Primary          19       10) St. Philip Primary          6
   11) Workman's Primary School     5       12) The Rock Christian School   3
   12) St.Margaret's Primry         3       14) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1