NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   23.60  3/2/2009    Michael Patrick, Good Shepherd Primary    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Haynes, Keiron               Ambrose                  24.57   1  10      
  2 Gibson, Jefhari              St. Philip Primary       24.92   4   8      
  3 Stuart, Ryon                 BOS                      25.47   3   6      
  4 Williams, Ajani              St. Bernard's Pr         25.84   2   5      
  5 Griffith, Khomari            St ElizabethPrimary      26.09   1   4      
  6 Bobb, Isaiah                 Wills                    26.48   4   3      
  7 Hinds, Anadi                 St. Bernard's Pr         26.49   3   2      
  8 Babb, Malik                  BOS                      26.51   2   1      
  9 Henry, Jayden                St.Margaret's Pr         26.60   3          
 10 Campbell, Khalon             Chalky Mount             26.61   3          
 11 Inniss, Geheim               St. Mark's Primary       26.62   3          
 12 Hutson, Azzarion             St ElizabethPrimary      26.64   4          
 13 Leacock, Carmelo             Trinity Acadamy          26.86   1          
 14 Collymore, Dajharre          St James                 27.09   1          
 15 Griffith, Jacobe             St. Philip Primary       27.31   3          
 16 Skeete, Damari               Scp                      27.54   1          
 17 King, Jayden                 Workman's Primar         27.65   2          
 18 Nicholls, Jashaebe           St. Mark's Primary       27.82   4          
 19 Amos, Christian              Warrens Primary          28.07   1          
 20 Smith, Reudon                Workman's Primar         28.19   3          
 21 Prince, Malcolm              Wills                    28.60   1          
 22 Henry-Greaves, Inari         Chalky Mount             29.37   2          
 23 Kellman, Jacarie             Half Moon                29.38   4          
 24 Damon, Tre'                  Scp                      30.63   4          
 25 Williams, Deshawn            Warrens Primary          40.97   2          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Philip Primary          53        2) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO  44
    3) Boscobel Primary School     35        4) St. Mark's Primary         31
    5) St ElizabethPrimary         25        6) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  18
    6) Trinity Acadamy             18        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10       10) St James Primary School     9
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         6       12) Erdistion Special School    4
   13) Half Moon Fort Primary       3       13) Wills Primary School        3
   15) Workman's Primary School     2