NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   24.06  2/28/2011   Ikazela Samuels, St. Mark's Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Morgan, Kanedra              St James                 26.16   3  10      
  2 Graham, Dakota               Half Moon                26.95   4   8      
  3 Best, Zhada                  Trinity Acadamy          26.97   2   6      
  4 Stanford, Mykala             BOS                      27.08   4   5      
  5 King, Jannica                Eagles Academy           27.13   2   4      
  6 Taitt, Tamia                 St. Mark's Primary       27.19   4   3      
  7 Williams, Zarina             St ElizabethPrimary      27.36   3   2      
  8 Beckles, Jekaila             St James                 27.68   4   1      
  9 Thompson, Jamara             St. Philip Primary       28.48   4          
 10 Goddard, Rakyai              Scp                      28.55   2          
 11 Broomes, Roshelle            Half Moon                28.73   2          
 12 Bowen, Allisa                Ambrose                  29.17   4          
 13 Hyde, Steveanna              Ambrose                  29.20   3          
 14 Wood, Deanna                 St. Bernard's Pr         29.53   1          
 15 Clarke, Renita               St ElizabethPrimary      30.17   1          
 16 Flemming, Zaria              Workman's Primar         30.40   2          
 17 Beckles, Adriann             Workman's Primar         30.64   3          
 18 Bushay, Christian            St. Bernard's Pr         30.65   2          
 19 Ruck, Jodie                  Wills                    30.77   3          
 20 Bayne, Kaylie                Wills                    30.91   4          
 21 Grennidge, Nyla              Trinity Acadamy          31.73   1          
 22 Carter, Giana                Warrens Primary          32.57   3          
 23 Bootman, Destiny             St.Margaret's Pr         33.09   1          
 24 Marshall, Alexia             Chalky Mount             33.42   4          
 25 Brathwaite, Makayla          Chalky Mount             35.16   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St James Primary School     53        2) St ElizabethPrimary        39
    3) Half Moon Fort Primary      28        3) St. Catherine's Primary S  28
    5) Boscobel Primary School     25        6) Eagles Academy Prep. SCho  22
    7) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  21        8) Trinity Acadamy            20
    9) St. Mark's Primary          19       10) St. Philip Primary          6
   11) Workman's Primary School     5       12) The Rock Christian School   3
   12) St.Margaret's Primry         3       14) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1