NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   12.60  2/28/2011   Tio St. Hill, Good Shepherd Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Haynes, Keiron               Ambrose                  12.96   2  10      
  2 Nicholls, Jashaebe           St. Mark's Primary       13.03   2   8      
  3 Webster, Korey               St.Margaret's Pr         13.34   5   6      
  4 Griffith, Khomari            St ElizabethPrimary      13.57   1   5      
  5 Bradshaw, Derico             St ElizabethPrimary      13.74   5   4      
  6 Babb, Malik                  BOS                      13.82   3   3      
  7 Collymore, Christian         Trinity Acadamy          13.84   4   2      
  8 Bovell, Javonte              Half Moon                13.84   2   1      
  9 Bonnet, David                Ambrose                  13.91   4          
 10 Smith, Reudon                Workman's Primar         13.91   5          
 11 Campbell, Khalon             Chalky Mount             13.94   1          
 12 Campbell, Adgio              St. Philip Primary       13.94   5          
 13 Stuart, Ryon                 BOS                      13.95   2          
 14 Coppin-Bailey, Jakierri      Rock Christian           14.03   3          
 15 Shepherd, Tremaine           St. Philip Primary       14.04   4          
 16 King, Jayden                 Workman's Primar         14.07   1          
 17 Trotman, Damani              Scp                      14.18   2          
 18 Hinds, Anadi                 St. Bernard's Pr         14.25   3          
 19 Collymore, Dajharre          St James                 14.39   2          
 20 Cooke, Troy                  St James                 14.41   5          
 21 Henry, Zatari                Scp                      14.47   3          
 22 Parris, Seth                 Wills                    14.59   3          
 23 Henry-Greaves, Inari         Chalky Mount             14.74   4          
 24 Clarke, Deonte               St. Mark's Primary       14.83   1          
 25 Williams, Josiah             Rock Christian           14.84   2          
 26 Williams, Ajani              St. Bernard's Pr         15.00   1          
 27 Elias, Luke                  Wills                    15.24   5          
 28 Brewster, Jay-dan            St.Margaret's Pr         15.33   4          
 29 Batson, Kiel                 Eagles Academy           16.00   3          
 30 Trotman, Toussiant           Warrens Primary          16.04   1          
 31 Gooding, Jousha              Warrens Primary          16.08   5          
 32 Holder, Nathan               Eagles Academy           16.20   4          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Philip Primary          53        2) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO  44
    3) Boscobel Primary School     35        4) St. Mark's Primary         31
    5) St ElizabethPrimary         25        6) St. Bernard's Primary Sch  18
    6) Trinity Acadamy             18        8) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12
    9) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10       10) St James Primary School     9
   11) St.Margaret's Primry         6       12) Erdistion Special School    4
   13) Half Moon Fort Primary       3       13) Wills Primary School        3
   15) Workman's Primary School     2