NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
         OBA:   12.43  3/1/2010    Kamille Griffith-Gaskin, Good Shepherd    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Zarina             St ElizabethPrimary      13.79   5  10      
  2 King, Jannica                Eagles Academy           14.15   3   8      
  3 Morgan, Kanedra              St James                 14.20   3   6      
  4 Dalrymple, Mercedes          St James                 14.23   5   5      
  5 Taitt, Tamia                 St. Mark's Primary       14.40   2   4      
  6 Alleyne, Ta-Zaria            Rock Christian           14.46   3   3      
  7 Best, Zhada                  Trinity Acadamy          14.47   3   2      
  8 Graham, Dakota               Half Moon                14.51   2   1      
  9 Forde, Alexis                BOS                      14.64   4          
 10 Beckles, Adriann             Workman's Primar         14.66   4          
 11 Browne, Savannah             Trinity Acadamy          14.71   2          
 12 Tull, Kaliah                 Scp                      14.73   2          
 13 Corbin, Terri-Ann            Chalky Mount             14.85   3          
 14 Leacock, Nakeia              Rock Christian           14.89   1          
 15 Ruck, Jodie                  Wills                    14.95   4          
 16 Wood, Deanna                 St. Bernard's Pr         15.00   3          
 17 Nurse, Aakeba                Ambrose                  15.03   2          
 18 Bushay, Christian            St. Bernard's Pr         15.06   1          
 19 Flemming, Zaria              Workman's Primar         15.28   1          
 20 Bowen, Allisa                Ambrose                  15.42   1          
 21 Fullington, Tanya            Eagles Academy           15.58   4          
 22 Herbert, Sarya               Half Moon                15.61   1          
 22 Clarke, Renita               St ElizabethPrimary      15.61   2          
 24 Lashley, Shanisha            Chalky Mount             15.69   1          
 25 Carter, Giana                Warrens Primary          15.82   4          
 26 Davis, Shiloh                Warrens Primary          16.48   5          
 27 McDowell, Kayla              St.Margaret's Pr         16.59   4          
 28 Howell, Oceana               St.Margaret's Pr         16.87   2          
 29 Franklin, Summer             Wills                    17.09   5          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St James Primary School     53        2) St ElizabethPrimary        39
    3) Half Moon Fort Primary      28        3) St. Catherine's Primary S  28
    5) Boscobel Primary School     25        6) Eagles Academy Prep. SCho  22
    7) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL  21        8) Trinity Acadamy            20
    9) St. Mark's Primary          19       10) St. Philip Primary          6
   11) Workman's Primary School     5       12) The Rock Christian School   3
   12) St.Margaret's Primry         3       14) Chalky Mount Primary Scho   1