NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
         OBA:   16.64m  2/28/2011   Tatyana Kellman, Half Moon Fort Pri      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boyce, Al-Lisha              BOS                     13.36m   10         
      9.60m  8.77m  13.36m                                                   
  2 Griifith, Cerena             Scp                     11.73m    8         
      11.73m  11.12m  6.79m                                                  
  3 Husbands, Tishara            St James                11.47m    6         
      11.47m  FOUL  9.26m                                                    
  4 Rowe, Ryesha                 St.Margaret's Pr        10.56m    5         
      9.83m  10.56m  10.29m                                                  
  5 Shepherd, Trishawna          St. Philip Primary      10.29m    4         
      8.28m  5.64m  10.29m                                                   
  6 Prescod, Jazaria             Chalky Mount            10.26m    3         
      5.48m  4.00m  10.26m                                                   
  7 Roach, Jahtaja               Ambrose                  9.42m    2         
      7.70m  9.42m  7.37m                                                    
  8 Blades, Kaylia               Trinity Acadamy          9.25m    1         
      9.25m  6.25m  7.14m                                                    
  9 Clarke, Kiokya               St. Bernard's Pr         8.94m              
      FOUL  4.20m  8.94m                                                     
 10 Gittens, Terryka             St. Mark's Primary       8.68m              
      8.68m  8.21m  7.60m                                                    
 11 Munroe, Joanne               Half Moon                8.43m              
      7.33m  FOUL  8.43m                                                     
 12 Richards, Rheandra           St. Philip Primary       8.28m              
      8.28m  5.00m  7.42m                                                    
 13 Herbert, Iyana               Warrens Primary          7.11m              
      7.11m  5.95m  4.10m                                                    
 14 Lovell, Kianna               Trinity Acadamy          7.09m              
      7.09m  6.49m  6.73m                                                    
 15 small, Tashara               St ElizabethPrimary      6.99m              
      4.23m  4.70m  6.99m                                                    
 16 Richards, Azaria             St James                 6.98m              
      5.50m  6.98m  5.30m                                                    
 17 Montgomery, Serenity         Scp                      6.97m              
      6.20m  6.97m  6.72m                                                    
 18 Brathwaite, Saraia           Eagles Academy           6.83m              
      4.00m  6.57m  6.83m                                                    
 19 Holder, Roshana              St. Bernard's Pr         6.29m              
      6.29m  6.06m  5.65m                                                    
 20 Griffith, Nailah             Half Moon                6.23m              
      6.23m  4.22m  6.05m                                                    
 21 Leacock, Drewnika            Workman's Primar         5.80m              
      FOUL  5.02m  5.80m                                                     
 22 Harding, Shania              St. Mark's Primary       5.06m              
      5.06m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 23 Headley, Zylissa             Workman's Primar         5.00m              
      5.00m  4.00m  FOUL                                                     
 24 Arthur, Chaunte              Warrens Primary          4.95m              
      4.00m  4.95m  FOUL                                                     
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St James Primary School     21        2) Boscobel Primary School    18
    2) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  18        4) Half Moon Fort Primary     10
    5) Trinity Acadamy              9        6) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO   8
    6) Chalky Mount Primary Schoo   8        8) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
    9) St. Philip Primary           5        9) St ElizabethPrimary         5
    9) St.Margaret's Primry         5       12) St. Mark's Primary          4