NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015             
                  Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================         
         OBA:   1.39m  2/24/2014   Demetree Nicholls-George, AMBROSE            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mullin, Kaleb                Scp                      1.31m   10            
      1.31m  FOUL  1.20m                                                        
  2 Brathwaite, Nikolai          Chalky Mount             1.24m    8            
      1.01m  1.24m  0.98m                                                       
  3 Davis, Akeri                 Scp                      1.14m    6            
      1.04m  1.14m  1.11m                                                       
  4 Rowe, Latori                 St James                 1.11m    4.50         
      1.11m  0.96m  0.97m                                                       
  4 Marshall, Dakari             Chalky Mount             1.11m    4.50         
      1.11m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Brewster, Jahkye             St.Margaret's Pr         1.10m    3            
      1.05m  1.09m  1.10m                                                       
  7 Watson, Cristiano            BOS                      1.06m    2            
      1.04m  1.06m  1.06m                                                       
  8 Hinds, Zachariah             St James                 1.05m    1            
      1.04m  0.92m  1.05m                                                       
  9 Marsh, Sachin                Workman's Primar         1.01m                 
      0.96m  1.01m  0.90m                                                       
 10 Rice, Nathan                 St. Philip Primary       1.00m                 
      0.92m  FOUL  1.00m                                                        
 11 Codrington, Tejahrie         St. Mark's Primary       0.99m                 
      0.88m  0.99m  FOUL                                                        
 11 Franklyn, Aaron              St. Bernard's Pr         0.99m                 
      0.69m  0.96m  0.99m                                                       
 13 Francois, Micah              Trinity Acadamy          0.97m                 
      0.85m  0.87m  0.97m                                                       
 14 Waithe, Redoneko             St. Mark's Primary       0.94m                 
      0.30m  0.94m  0.64m                                                       
 14 Jones, Rokeem                St. Philip Primary       0.94m                 
      0.75m  0.94m  0.80m                                                       
 16 Griffith, Ajani              BOS                      0.91m                 
      FOUL  0.91m  0.87m                                                        
 17 Williams, Judah              Eagles Academy           0.89m                 
      0.67m  0.69m  0.89m                                                       
 18 Murruy, Mario                Workman's Primar         0.87m                 
      0.77m  0.87m  0.69m                                                       
 18 Bailey, Najae                Trinity Acadamy          0.87m                 
      0.87m  0.83m  0.54m                                                       
 20 Elexey, Trevonte             St.Margaret's Pr         0.81m                 
      FOUL  0.54m  0.81m                                                        
 21 Cyrus, Jadene                Half Moon                0.72m                 
      0.57m  0.72m  FOUL                                                        
 22 Bradshaw, Darico             St ElizabethPrimary      0.71m                 
      0.71m  0.57m  0.64m                                                       
================================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  24        2) St. Mark's Primary         23   
    3) St.Margaret's Primry        18        4) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12.50
    5) Wills Primary School        10        6) Half Moon Fort Primary      8   
    7) St James Primary School      6.50     8) Boscobel Primary School     5   
    9) St. Philip Primary           4       10) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO   3   
   11) St ElizabethPrimary          2       12) Trinity Acadamy             1