NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
         OBA:   1.37m  3/2/2009    Rheanne Foster, St. Bernard's Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Husbands, Tishara            St James                 1.13m   10         
      1.13m  FOUL  0.89m                                                     
  2 Blades, Kaylia               Trinity Acadamy          1.05m    8         
      0.76m  0.96m  1.05m                                                    
  3 Inniss, Jahzara              Scp                      1.03m    6         
      0.93m  1.00m  1.03m                                                    
  4 Kellman, Shontiazia          Chalky Mount             1.02m    5         
      1.02m  0.86m  FOUL                                                     
  5 Gittens, Terryka             St. Mark's Primary       0.92m    4         
      0.92m  0.82m  0.76m                                                    
  6 Clarke, Kiokya               St. Bernard's Pr         0.91m    3         
      0.91m  0.89m  0.89m                                                    
  7 Holder, Roshana              St. Bernard's Pr        J0.91m    2         
      FOUL  0.91m  0.87m                                                     
  8 Forde, Amia                  St. Philip Primary       0.90m    1         
      0.90m  0.89m  0.63m                                                    
  9 Gayle, Kiara                 Warrens Primary          0.86m              
      0.86m  0.66m  0.70m                                                    
 10 Damon, Trashauna             Scp                      0.84m              
      0.84m  0.74m  0.74m                                                    
 11 Winfield, Talayna            Half Moon                0.82m              
      FOUL  0.78m  0.82m                                                     
 12 Shepherd, Trishawna          St. Philip Primary       0.81m              
      0.81m  0.80m  0.69m                                                    
 13 Haynes, Jalia                BOS                     J0.81m              
      0.81m  0.76m  0.79m                                                    
 14 Carter, Alexis               Workman's Primar         0.80m              
      0.80m  0.71m  0.43m                                                    
 15 Lynch, Cryshae               Trinity Acadamy          0.79m              
      0.79m  0.75m  0.68m                                                    
 16 Hinkson-Harvey, Janae        St.Margaret's Pr        J0.79m              
      0.79m  FOUL  0.72m                                                     
 17 Roach, Jahtaja               Ambrose                 J0.79m              
      0.43m  0.66m  0.79m                                                    
 18 Leitch, Jamiyah              St.Margaret's Pr         0.74m              
      0.64m  0.74m  0.71m                                                    
 19 Headley, Princess            St James                 0.73m              
      FOUL  0.73m  0.70m                                                     
 20 Collins, Skye                BOS                      0.67m              
      0.67m  0.67m  0.59m                                                    
 21 Munroe, Joanne               Half Moon                0.62m              
      FOUL  0.62m  FOUL                                                      
 22 Prescod, Jazaria             Chalky Mount            J0.62m              
      0.61m  0.62m  0.59m                                                    
 23 Simpson, Faith               St. Mark's Primary       0.60m              
      0.60m  0.58m  0.39m                                                    
 24 Holder, Shakia               St ElizabethPrimary      0.58m              
      0.58m  0.52m  0.37m                                                    
 25 Herbert, Iyana               Warrens Primary          0.54m              
      0.47m  0.54m  0.44m                                                    
 26 Mascoll, Shakiyah            Workman's Primar         0.50m              
      FOUL  FOUL  0.50m                                                      
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St James Primary School     21        2) Boscobel Primary School    18
    2) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  18        4) Half Moon Fort Primary     10
    5) Trinity Acadamy              9        6) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO   8
    6) Chalky Mount Primary Schoo   8        8) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
    9) St. Philip Primary           5        9) St ElizabethPrimary         5
    9) St.Margaret's Primry         5       12) St. Mark's Primary          4