NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015             
                  Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================      
         OBA:    8.84  2/27/2012   Deon Grant, Wills Primary                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 clarke, Aiden                Wills                     9.39   4  10         
  2 Codrington, Tejahrie         St. Mark's Primary        9.63   4   8         
  3 Mullin, Kaleb                Scp                       9.68   2   6         
  4 Gittens, Kerwin              St.Margaret's Pr          9.89   2   5         
  5 Brewster, Jahkye             St.Margaret's Pr         10.07   3   4         
  6 Griffith, Ajani              BOS                      10.15   2   3         
  7 Holder, Shakir               St ElizabethPrimary      10.25   1   2         
  8 Francois, Micah              Trinity Acadamy          10.43   1   1         
  9 Thorne, Davion               St. Mark's Primary       10.47   1             
 10 Brathwaite, Nikolai          Chalky Mount             10.54   2             
 11 Waterman, Ahmari             Eagles Academy           10.64   4             
 12 Marshall, Dakari             Chalky Mount             10.64   1             
 13 Nurse, Nathaniel             Workman's Primar         10.69   1             
 14 Straughn, Jaymal             Scp                      10.86   3             
 15 Hinds, Zachariah             St James                 10.99   2             
 16 Knight, Kaiden               Trinity Acadamy          11.42   4             
 17 Arthur, Jerome               Warrens Primary          11.48   3             
 18 Holder, Kerrio               St. Philip Primary       11.49   3             
 19 Graham, Anderson             Half Moon                11.81   3             
 20 Maynard, Shamari             St. Philip Primary       12.14   2             
 21 Andrews, Zephan              Eagles Academy           13.25   3             
 22 Watson, Cristiano            BOS                      13.77   4             
================================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  24        2) St. Mark's Primary         23   
    3) St.Margaret's Primry        18        4) Chalky Mount Primary Scho  12.50
    5) Wills Primary School        10        6) Half Moon Fort Primary      8   
    7) St James Primary School      6.50     8) Boscobel Primary School     5   
    9) St. Philip Primary           4       10) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO   3   
   11) St ElizabethPrimary          2       12) Trinity Acadamy             1