NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 8:55 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/23/2015           
                Athletic Championships Obadele Thompson Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
         OBA:    9.26  2/27/2012   Tamika Husbands, Chalky Mount Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Winfield, Talayna            Half Moon                 9.89   3  10      
  2 Haynes, Alicia               BOS                      10.20   3   8      
  3 Roach, Jahtaja               Ambrose                  10.24   2   6      
  4 Husbands, Tishara            St James                 10.31   1   5      
  5 Griifith, Cerena             Scp                      10.53   3   4      
  6 Watts, Rakiah                St ElizabethPrimary      10.62   2   3      
  7 Holder, Shakia               St ElizabethPrimary      10.85   1   2      
  8 Holder, Roshana              St. Bernard's Pr         10.88   2   1      
  9 Rollock, Jade                Workman's Primar         10.93   2          
 10 Gittens, Terryka             St. Mark's Primary       11.00   2          
 11 Clarke, Kiokya               St. Bernard's Pr         11.15   3          
 12 Herbert, Iyana               Warrens Primary          11.27   1          
 13 Mascoll, Shakiyah            Workman's Primar         11.29   1          
 14 Springer, Hannah             Trinity Acadamy          11.30   2          
 15 Headley, Princess            St James                 11.32   4          
 16 Prescod, Jazaria             Chalky Mount             11.35   1          
 17 Boyce, Al-Lisha              BOS                      11.36   1          
 18 Richards, Rheandra           St. Philip Primary       11.42   4          
 19 Kellman, Shontiazia          Chalky Mount             11.51   3          
 20 Leitch, Jamiyah              St.Margaret's Pr         11.58   3          
 21 Blades, Kaylia               Trinity Acadamy          11.60   4          
 22 Shepherd, Trishawna          St. Philip Primary       11.68   3          
 23 Hinkson-Harvey, Janae        St.Margaret's Pr         11.72   4          
 24 Simpson, Faith               St. Mark's Primary       11.73   4          
 25 Damon, Trashauna             Scp                      11.81   4          
 26 Griffith, Nailah             Half Moon                12.01   4          
 27 Arthur, Chaunte              Warrens Primary          12.58   2          
 28 Brathwaite, Saraia           Eagles Academy           13.24   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St James Primary School     21        2) Boscobel Primary School    18
    2) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  18        4) Half Moon Fort Primary     10
    5) Trinity Acadamy              9        6) ST. AMBROSE PRIMARY SCHOO   8
    6) Chalky Mount Primary Schoo   8        8) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6
    9) St. Philip Primary           5        9) St ElizabethPrimary         5
    9) St.Margaret's Primry         5       12) St. Mark's Primary          4