Licensed to NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2020 07:06 PM
                   2020 National Primary Schools - 2/17/2020                   
                  Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                  
                               National Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===================================================================================
         PAT: P  8.96  2/11/2019   Kaiya Warner-Franklin, Charles F.           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5004 Burke, Keimya       6 Bayley's                           9.66   1  10   
  2 # 5686 Vanterpoole, Sani   6 Wesley Hall                        9.70   3   8   
  3 # 5067 Chefoon, Reena      6 Charles F.                         9.72   3   6   
  4 # 5863 Lashley-Cox, Alan   6 Wilkie                             9.78   2   5   
  5 # 5187 Lashley, Damiyah    6 Eden Lodge                         9.78   3   4   
  6 # 5365 Smith, Zaniah       6 Luther Thorne                      9.83   3   3   
  7 # 5021 Mayers, Neveah      6 Bayley's                           9.87   2   2   
  8 # 5450 Franklyn-Yarde, K   6 St. Christopher                    9.94   2   1   
  9 # 5561 Miggins, Kiara      6 St. Paul's                        10.06   2 
 10 # 5073 Hendricks, Nathal   6 Charles F.                        10.22   4 
 11 # 5155 Winfield, Neveah    6 Ch. Ch. Girls                     10.23   4 
 12 # 5543 Cox, Nyomi          6 St. Paul's                        10.34   1 
 13 # 5733 Estwick, Autumn     6 West Terrace                      10.42   1 
 14 # 5143 Moseley, Sariyah    6 Ch. Ch. Girls                     10.47   2 
 15 # 5233 Brathwaite, Kewho   6 George Lamming                    10.58   3 
 16 # 5689 Watson, Eriann      6 Wesley Hall                       10.68   1 
 17 # 5258 Reid, Anna          6 George Lamming                    10.72   4 
 18 # 5852 Carter, Rakaira     6 Wilkie                            10.73   4 
 19 # 5628 Worrell, Sheznie    6 St. Stephen's                     11.09   3 
 20 # 5461 Millar, Zahara      6 St. Christopher                   11.15   4 
 21 # 5177 Green, Rishana      6 Eden Lodge                        11.32   2 
 22 # 5737 Greaves, Za'shae    6 West Terrace                      11.36   2 
 23 # 5607 Holder, Mya         6 St. Stephen's                     12.04   1 
 24 # 5814 Thompson, Amerie    6 Westbury                          12.41   4 
 
Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1.46m  2/11/2019   Kaiya Warner-Franklin, Charles F.           
         PAT: P 1.46m  3/6/2009    Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5067 Chefoon, Reena      6 Charles F.                        1.34m   2  10   
      1.11m  1.34m  1.28m         
  2 # 5863 Lashley-Cox, Alan   6 Wilkie                            1.29m   3   8   
      1.21m  1.19m  1.29m         
  3 # 5143 Moseley, Sariyah    6 Ch. Ch. Girls                     1.24m   1   6   
      1.22m  1.11m  1.24m         
  4 # 5606 Haynes, Kylah       6 St. Stephen's                     1.16m   2   5   
      1.16m  1.04m  1.14m         
  5 # 5008 Cox, Aliyah         6 Bayley's                          1.09m   1   4   
      1.06m  1.09m  0.99m         
  6 # 5689 Watson, Eriann      6 Wesley Hall                      J1.09m   3   3   
      1.06m  1.09m  0.98m         
  7 # 5122 Best, Dante         6 Ch. Ch. Girls                    J1.09m   2   2   
      1.09m  0.98m  1.05m           
  8 # 5867 Small, Jadrea       6 Wilkie                           J1.09m   2   1   
      0.70m  1.09m  FOUL         
  9 # 5233 Brathwaite, Kewho   6 George Lamming                    1.08m   3 
      1.02m  1.08m  1.01m         
 10 # 5450 Franklyn-Yarde, K   6 St. Christopher                   1.07m   1 
      1.07m  FOUL  1.01m         
 11 # 5365 Smith, Zaniah       6 Luther Thorne                     1.06m   1 
      1.04m  0.95m  1.06m           
 12 # 5187 Lashley, Damiyah    6 Eden Lodge                        1.05m   3 
      0.98m  1.05m  0.99m           
 13 # 5738 Greenidge, Zaquia   6 West Terrace                      1.04m   1 
      1.04m  1.00m  1.04m         
 14 # 5539 Alleyne, Janique    6 St. Paul's                        0.99m   2 
      0.92m  0.95m  0.99m         
 15 # 5815 Tyndall, Sarah      6 Westbury                          0.94m   1 
      0.81m  0.85m  0.94m         
 16 # 5515 Parris, Gabrielle   6 St. Angela's                      0.92m   3 
      0.91m  0.92m  0.85m         
 17 # 5673 Greenidge, Samara   6 Wesley Hall                      J0.92m   1 
      0.76m  0.92m  0.87m         
 18 # 5514 Narain, Quinn       6 St. Angela's                      0.84m   1 
      0.84m  FOUL  0.78m         
 19 # 5621 Small, Zariah       6 St. Stephen's                     0.83m   3 
      0.76m  0.83m  0.62m         
 20 # 5549 Grandison-Carring   6 St. Paul's                        0.77m   3 
      0.76m  0.77m  0.52m         
 21 # 5814 Thompson, Amerie    6 Westbury                          0.62m   2 
      0.54m  0.62m  FOUL         
 22 # 5461 Millar, Zahara      6 St. Christopher                   0.59m   2 
      0.46m  FOUL  0.59m         
 
Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 18.43m  2/28/2012   Zakaiya Hunte, C. F. Broome                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5066 Chefoon, Nya        6 Charles F.                       12.96m   2  10   
      12.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 # 5155 Winfield, Neveah    6 Ch. Ch. Girls                    12.60m   3   8   
      12.19m  12.60m  9.24m         
  3 # 5550 Greenidge, Kemuel   6 St. Paul's                       11.17m   1   6   
      8.94m  7.98m  11.17m         
  4 # 5345 Bayley, Cardasha    6 Luther Thorne                    10.33m   2   5   
      10.33m  8.53m  9.95m         
  5 # 5665 Blunt, Janiya       6 Wesley Hall                      10.18m   2   4   
      7.42m  8.42m  10.18m         
  6 # 5542 Cheeseman, Holli-   6 St. Paul's                        9.96m   3   3   
      9.96m  7.95m  8.37m         
  7 # 5252 Moore, Miracle      6 George Lamming                    9.75m   1   2   
      6.14m  7.20m  9.75m           
  8 # 5152 Toppin-Holder, Sk   6 Ch. Ch. Girls                     8.96m   2   1   
      5.83m  8.96m  6.96m         
  9 # 5020 Lovell, Naima       6 Bayley's                          8.71m   2 
      8.71m  8.28m  4.36m         
 10 # 5603 Forde, Hannah       6 St. Stephen's                     8.01m   3 
      8.01m  7.96m  6.45m         
 11 # 5067 Chefoon, Reena      6 Charles F.                        7.91m   3 
      6.12m  7.91m  6.16m         
 12 # 5515 Parris, Gabrielle   6 St. Angela's                      7.82m   1 
      7.21m  7.82m  7.41m         
 13 # 5018 Gooding, Sunjai     6 Bayley's                          7.18m   1 
      6.38m  7.18m  5.71m         
 14 # 5753 Williams, Christi   6 West Terrace                      7.05m   1 
      7.05m  6.47m  6.52m         
 15 # 5508 Jacobs, Nyomi-Gra   6 St. Angela's                      6.91m   3 
      6.91m  6.76m  5.33m         
 16 # 5738 Greenidge, Zaquia   6 West Terrace                      6.74m   2 
      6.74m  6.47m  6.18m         
 17 # 5312 Rawlins, Derrian    6 L.T. Gay                          6.54m   2 
      6.28m  6.54m  5.12m         
 18 # 5461 Millar, Zahara      6 St. Christopher                   6.36m   2 
      6.36m  4.75m  3.51m         
 19 # 5247 Khan, Naomi         6 George Lamming                    6.27m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.27m         
 20 # 5614 Lynch-Inniss, Sky   6 St. Stephen's                     6.07m   1 
      2.21m  5.97m  6.07m         
 21 # 5177 Green, Rishana      6 Eden Lodge                        5.92m   1 
      5.92m  3.45m  2.01m         
 22 # 5676 Kennedy, Calia      6 Wesley Hall                       5.33m   3 
      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 # 5365 Smith, Zaniah       6 Luther Thorne                     5.21m   3 
      5.21m  2.26m  2.77m          
 24 # 5450 Franklyn-Yarde, K   6 St. Christopher                   5.04m   1 
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 # 5803 Louis, Kayla        6 Westbury                          4.79m   1 
      4.53m  4.79m  4.72m         
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 12.29  3/6/2009    Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5232 Bennett, Jakayla    7 George Lamming                    12.97   4  10   
  2 # 5087 Warner-Franklin,    7 Charles F.                        13.27   2   8   
  3 # 5731 Dowridge, Skyy      8 West Terrace                      13.37   2   6   
  4 # 5355 Folkes, Johanna     8 Luther Thorne                     13.37   4   5   
  5 # 5005 Burke, Kyiesha      8 Bayley's                          13.41   4   4   
  6 # 5544 Dacosta, Miracle    8 St. Paul's                        13.48   2   3   
  7 # 5139 King, Rhakiah       8 Ch. Ch. Girls                     13.71   2   2   
  8 # 5072 Harewood-Auguste,   8 Charles F.                        13.85   3   1   
  9 # 5866 Rudder, Arhianna    8 Wilkie                            13.90   3 
 10 # 5794 Grosvenor, Shacar   8 Westbury                          14.00   4 
 11 # 5124 Burke, Jendaya      8 Ch. Ch. Girls                     14.03   1 
 12 # 5682 Simpson, Emily      8 Wesley Hall                       14.07   2 
 13 # 5605 Gittens, Annika     8 St. Stephen's                     14.09   4 
 14 # 5669 Forde, Jaaziah      8 Wesley Hall                       14.11   3 
 15 # 5853 Chandler, Alecia    8 Wilkie                            14.16   2 
 16 # 5309 Lowe, Tykajah       8 L.T. Gay                          14.30   1 
 17 # 5363 Richards, Jada      8 Luther Thorne                     14.36   1 
 18 # 5455 Kinch, Jamiyah      8 St. Christopher                   14.37   1 
 19 # 5191 Robinson, Keona     8 Eden Lodge                        14.40   3 
 20 # 5255 Niles, Urbi         7 George Lamming                    14.47   2 
 21 # 5024 Nurse, Azriel       8 Bayley's                          14.61   1 
 22 # 5548 Gordon, Camille     8 St. Paul's                        14.62   1 
 23 # 5467 Smith, Ciara        8 St. Christopher                   14.67   3 
 24 # 5730 Curwen, Kaila       7 West Terrace                      14.76   1 
 25 # 5316 Waldron, Kendra     8 L.T. Gay                          16.38   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 15.10  3/6/2009    Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5006 Burke, Tianna       8 Bayley's                          16.19   3  10   
  2 # 5087 Warner-Franklin,    7 Charles F.                        16.33   2   8   
  3 # 5544 Dacosta, Miracle    8 St. Paul's                        16.63   2   6   
  4 # 5731 Dowridge, Skyy      8 West Terrace                      16.82   3   5   
  5 # 5232 Bennett, Jakayla    7 George Lamming                    16.97   1   4   
  6 # 5127 Carter, Nazariah    8 Ch. Ch. Girls                     17.04   4   3   
  7 # 5124 Burke, Jendaya      8 Ch. Ch. Girls                     17.05   1   2   
  8 # 5005 Burke, Kyiesha      8 Bayley's                          17.38   2   1   
  9 # 5743 Inniss, Shariyah    8 West Terrace                      17.40   2 
 10 # 5088 Waterman, Kaliyah   8 Charles F.                        17.49   3 
 11 # 5161 Bruce, Zaniyah      7 Eden Lodge                        17.50   4 
 12 # 5562 Miller, Destiny     8 St. Paul's                        17.59   3 
 13 # 5853 Chandler, Alecia    8 Wilkie                            17.75   1 
 14 # 5669 Forde, Jaaziah      8 Wesley Hall                       17.75   2 
 15 # 5866 Rudder, Arhianna    8 Wilkie                            17.86   3 
 16 # 5355 Folkes, Johanna     8 Luther Thorne                     17.90   1 
 17 # 5455 Kinch, Jamiyah      8 St. Christopher                   17.92   1 
 18 # 5244 Hurley, Zariyah     7 George Lamming                    17.93   4 
 19 # 5682 Simpson, Emily      8 Wesley Hall                       17.93   1 
 20 # 5363 Richards, Jada      8 Luther Thorne                     18.00   4 
 21 # 5309 Lowe, Tykajah       8 L.T. Gay                          18.05   3 
 22 # 5794 Grosvenor, Shacar   8 Westbury                          18.22   4 
 23 # 5629 Wright, Rashena     8 St. Stephen's                     18.55   4 
 24 # 5191 Robinson, Keona     8 Eden Lodge                        18.61   3 
 25 # 5813 Rudder, Adira       8 Westbury                          19.14   2 
 26 # 5467 Smith, Ciara        8 St. Christopher                   19.15   2 
 27 # 5316 Waldron, Kendra     8 L.T. Gay                          21.00   4 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 23.02  3/6/2009    Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5006 Burke, Tianna       8 Bayley's                          24.24   3  10   
  2 # 5544 Dacosta, Miracle    8 St. Paul's                        24.62   4   8   
  3 # 5087 Warner-Franklin,    7 Charles F.                        24.88   2   6   
  4 # 5731 Dowridge, Skyy      8 West Terrace                      25.05   1   5   
  5 # 5072 Harewood-Auguste,   8 Charles F.                        25.19   4   4   
  6 # 5232 Bennett, Jakayla    7 George Lamming                    25.69   2   3   
  7 # 5124 Burke, Jendaya      8 Ch. Ch. Girls                     26.06   1   2   
  8 # 5743 Inniss, Shariyah    8 West Terrace                      26.17   3   1   
  9 # 5455 Kinch, Jamiyah      8 St. Christopher                   26.18   3 
 10 # 5024 Nurse, Azriel       8 Bayley's                          26.19   1 
 11 # 5866 Rudder, Arhianna    8 Wilkie                            26.20   1 
 12 # 5567 Webb, Shatonia      8 St. Paul's                        26.38   3 
 13 # 5161 Bruce, Zaniyah      7 Eden Lodge                        26.40   4 
 14 # 5669 Forde, Jaaziah      8 Wesley Hall                       26.41   4 
 15 # 5127 Carter, Nazariah    8 Ch. Ch. Girls                     26.47   2 
 16 # 5682 Simpson, Emily      8 Wesley Hall                       26.48   1 
 17 # 5864 Moore, Ristianna    8 Wilkie                            26.69   2 
 18 # 5629 Wright, Rashena     8 St. Stephen's                     27.08   3 
 19 # 5255 Niles, Urbi         7 George Lamming                    27.34   3 
 20 # 5355 Folkes, Johanna     8 Luther Thorne                     27.52   4 
 21 # 5794 Grosvenor, Shacar   8 Westbury                          27.65   4 
 22 # 5313 Sealy, Taliyah      8 L.T. Gay                          27.89   4 
 23 # 5467 Smith, Ciara        8 St. Christopher                   27.98   2 
 24 # 5193 Small, Amya         8 Eden Lodge                        29.69   2 
 25 # 5309 Lowe, Tykajah       8 L.T. Gay                          29.80   1 
 26 # 5352 Clarke-Harewood,    8 Luther Thorne                     30.67   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1:05.21  2/28/2012   Bayley's Primary School, Bayley's Primary 
                         B Alleyne, K Newton, A Nurse, J Carter            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                 1:07.34   1  20   
  2 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                      1:08.13   2  16   
  3 Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                     1:09.09   2  12   
  4 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                          1:09.70   2  10   
  5 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                             1:09.70   1   8   
  6 Christ Church Girls  'A'                                     1:10.62   2   6   
  7 George Lamming Primary  'A'                                  1:12.65   1   4   
  8 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                                 1:12.77   1   2   
  9 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                          1:12.91   1 
 10 St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                   1:14.35   2 
 11 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                               1:16.43   2 
 12 Westbury Primary School  'A'                                 1:19.01   1 
 13 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                   1:29.97   2 
 -- Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 3.64m  2/25/2014   Skye Spencer-Layne, West Terrace            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5743 Inniss, Shariyah    8 West Terrace                      3.08m   1  10   
         FOUL  3.08m         
  2 # 5078 Jones, Mirai        8 Charles F.                        2.93m   1   8   
      2.93m  2.76m  2.66m         
  3 # 5006 Burke, Tianna       8 Bayley's                          2.71m   2   6   
      2.58m  2.46m  2.71m           
  4 # 5072 Harewood-Auguste,   8 Charles F.                        2.70m   2   5   
      1.96m  2.45m  2.70m         
  5 # 5025 Payne, Jaliyah      8 Bayley's                          2.66m   1   4   
      FOUL  2.66m  2.34m         
  6 # 5730 Curwen, Kaila       7 West Terrace                      2.57m   2   3   
      FOUL  2.29m  2.57m           
  7 # 5466 Smith, Allanna      7 St. Christopher                   2.55m   2   2   
      2.55m  FOUL  1.59m         
  8 # 5151 Thompson, Aimeree   8 Ch. Ch. Girls                     2.53m   2   1   
      2.01m  2.51m  2.53m           
  9 # 5360 Lucas, Taliya       8 Luther Thorne                     2.33m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.33m         
 10 # 5861 Hinds, Laureen      7 Wilkie                            2.27m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.27m           
 11 # 5513 Morris, Mercedes    8 St. Angela's                      2.20m   2 
      FOUL  2.20m  FOUL           
 12 # 5169 Sargeant, Shameli   8 Eden Lodge                        2.01m   1 
      2.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 # 5244 Hurley, Zariyah     7 George Lamming                    1.99m   1 
      1.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 # 5680 Monerville-Shephe   8 Wesley Hall                       1.97m   2 
      FOUL  1.97m  1.85m         
 15 # 5451 Gill, Lecean        8 St. Christopher                   1.87m   1 
      1.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 # 5236 Cumberbatch, Akar   7 George Lamming                    1.79m   2 
      1.79m  FOUL  1.37m           
 17 # 5598 Belgrave, Lily-Ro   8 St. Stephen's                     1.50m   1 
      1.50m  1.07m  1.41m           
 18 # 5801 Lawrence, Kiii      8 Westbury                          1.40m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.40m           
 19 # 5502 Corbin, Shania      8 St. Angela's                      1.28m   1 
      FOUL  1.28m  FOUL          
 20 # 5135 Hyman, Tiara        7 Ch. Ch. Girls                     1.09m   1 
      FOUL  1.09m  FOUL           
 -- # 5810 Prescod, Zillah     8 Westbury                           FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 5604 Foster, Keisha      7 St. Stephen's                      FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 5677 Kishna, Lydia       8 Wesley Hall                        FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 31.31m  2/14/2017   Eboni Brathwaite, Charles F.               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5741 Ifill, Salena       8 West Terrace                     20.74m   3  10   
      17.53m  20.74m               
  2 # 5466 Smith, Allanna      7 St. Christopher                  20.48m   3   8   
      20.48m  17.00m  12.24m           
  3 # 5444 Batson, Cuzarah     7 St. Christopher                  18.43m   3   6   
      14.25m  12.63m  18.43m           
  4 # 5629 Wright, Rashena     8 St. Stephen's                    18.39m   3   5   
      16.74m  16.74m  18.39m           
  5 # 5245 Jones, Sasha        8 George Lamming                   15.42m   2   4   
         14.45m  15.42m           
  6 # 5566 Ward, Kitanna       8 St. Paul's                      J15.42m   2   3   
      15.42m  14.00m  12.85m           
  7 # 5810 Prescod, Zillah     8 Westbury                        J15.42m   2   2   
      11.08m  8.96m  15.42m           
  8 # 5022 Mayers, Serena      8 Bayley's                         15.37m   3   1   
         12.94m  15.37m           
  9 # 5074 Hendricks, Nathan   8 Charles F.                       15.30m   1 
      11.80m  15.30m  14.18m           
 10 # 5617 Paul, Khyra         8 St. Stephen's                    15.16m   2 
     x   14.86m  15.16m           
 11 # 5234 Browne, Kiara       7 George Lamming                   15.15m   1 
      12.35m  10.84m  15.15m           
 12 # 5367 Sullivan, Priscil   8 Luther Thorne                    14.97m   3 
      13.02m  12.31m  14.97m           
 13 # 5138 Jones-Williams, R   8 Ch. Ch. Girls                    14.81m   2 
     x  x   14.81m           
 14 # 5868 Williams, Jatanja   8 Wilkie                           14.19m   1 
      14.19m  12.88m  12.44m           
 15 # 5677 Kishna, Lydia       8 Wesley Hall                      13.94m   3 
         13.94m  12.71m           
 16 # 5161 Bruce, Zaniyah      7 Eden Lodge                       13.54m   3 
      11.39m  13.54m  12.15m            
 17 # 5750 Sandiford, Aria     8 West Terrace                     12.89m   1 
      7.80m  12.89m  12.44m           
 18 # 5131 Gill, Mariah        7 Ch. Ch. Girls                    12.87m   1 
      12.20m  12.87m  11.19m           
 19 # 5361 Marsh, Hailey       8 Luther Thorne                    12.10m   2 
      11.71m  12.10m  11.85m           
 20 # 5023 Moore, Itayziyah    8 Bayley's                         12.05m   1 
      9.34m     12.05m           
 21 # 5502 Corbin, Shania      8 St. Angela's                     11.86m   1 
      FOUL  2.80m  11.86m           
 22 # 5062 Armstrong, Olivia   8 Charles F.                       11.59m   2 
      10.69m  11.39m  11.59m           
 23 # 5500 Blunte, Jayla-Mar   8 St. Angela's                     11.50m   3 
      11.50m  10.85m  10.16m           
 24 # 5801 Lawrence, Kiii      8 Westbury                         11.37m   1 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.37m           
 25 # 5674 Harewood, Myah      8 Wesley Hall                      10.50m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.50m           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 13.66  3/6/2009    Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5083 Nicholls, Sharifa  10 Charles F.                        14.59   3  10   
  2 # 5754 Williams, Jamaiah  10 West Terrace                      14.61   4   8   
  3 # 5675 Hinkson, Shakira   10 Wesley Hall                       14.69   1   6   
  4 # 5358 Greenidge, Gia     10 Luther Thorne                     14.78   3   5   
  5 # 5671 Goodridge, Aaliya   9 Wesley Hall                       14.82   4   4   
  6 # 5188 Lavine, Jazara     10 Eden Lodge                        14.97   2   3   
  7 # 5134 Howell, Darika     10 Ch. Ch. Girls                     15.23   2   2   
  8 # 5726 Boyce, Shania      10 West Terrace                      15.28   3   1   
  9 # 5075 Hinkson, Chenyah    9 Charles F.                        15.39   4 
 10 # 5007 Carter-White, Bri  10 Bayley's                          15.55   4 
 11 # 5264 Yearwood, Shante   10 George Lamming                    15.57   4 
 12 # 5002 Andrews, Jadacia   10 Bayley's                          15.73   3 
 13 # 5608 Ifill, Gabriella   10 St. Stephen's                     15.74   3 
 14 # 5610 Kirton, Jakhyra    10 St. Stephen's                     15.94   2 
 15 # 5806 McClean, Tiara      9 Westbury                          15.94   2 
 16 # 5851 Burke, Talia        9 Wilkie                            16.02   1 
 17 # 5359 Greenidge, Kriste  10 Luther Thorne                     16.08   2 
 18 # 5860 Hinds, Diamond      9 Wilkie                            16.24   4 
 19 # 5250 Merritt, Haley     10 George Lamming                    16.26   1 
 20 # 5126 Bynoe, Tia         10 Ch. Ch. Girls                     16.28   1 
 21 # 5304 Hinds, Taija       10 L.T. Gay                          16.45   2 
 22 # 5541 Burgess, Aniyah    10 St. Paul's                        16.52   3 
 23 # 5163 Carmichael-Presco   9 Eden Lodge                        16.53   1 
 24 # 5463 Prescott, Nicova   10 St. Christopher                   16.68   4 
 25 # 5517 Spencer-Layne, Si   9 St. Angela's                      16.71   4 
 26 # 5557 Kippins, Aniyah    10 St. Paul's                        17.09   2 
 27 # 5311 Maxwell, Shakerri  10 L.T. Gay                          17.17   1 
 28 # 5459 Marshall, Asheara   9 St. Christopher                   17.32   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 28.72  3/6/2009    Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5859 Green, Leanna      10 Wilkie                            30.67   3  10   
  2 # 5726 Boyce, Shania      10 West Terrace                      30.79   1   8   
  3 # 5083 Nicholls, Sharifa  10 Charles F.                        30.82   2   6   
  4 # 5358 Greenidge, Gia     10 Luther Thorne                     30.85   4   5   
  5 # 5085 Thorne, Savannah   10 Charles F.                        30.92   1   4   
  6 # 5675 Hinkson, Shakira   10 Wesley Hall                       31.15   2   3   
  7 # 5002 Andrews, Jadacia   10 Bayley's                          31.15   1   2   
  8 # 5727 Browne, Zariah     10 West Terrace                      31.44   2   1   
  9 # 5134 Howell, Darika     10 Ch. Ch. Girls                     32.41   1 
 10 # 5188 Lavine, Jazara     10 Eden Lodge                        32.43   4 
 11 # 5608 Ifill, Gabriella   10 St. Stephen's                     32.71   4 
 12 # 5007 Carter-White, Bri  10 Bayley's                          32.81   4 
 13 # 5237 Cumberbatch, Robe  10 George Lamming                    32.84   1 
 14 # 5806 McClean, Tiara      9 Westbury                          32.97   1 
 15 # 5610 Kirton, Jakhyra    10 St. Stephen's                     33.48   3 
 16 # 5126 Bynoe, Tia         10 Ch. Ch. Girls                     33.55   3 
 17 # 5158 Alleyne, Serenity  10 Eden Lodge                        33.66   2 
 18 # 5250 Merritt, Haley     10 George Lamming                    34.41   4 
 19 # 5457 King, Tashara       9 St. Christopher                   34.75   3 
 20 # 5851 Burke, Talia        9 Wilkie                            34.84   4 
 21 # 5306 Hunte, Lakazia      9 L.T. Gay                          34.88   4 
 22 # 5359 Greenidge, Kriste  10 Luther Thorne                     35.19   2 
 23 # 5298 Deane, Jayla       10 L.T. Gay                          35.72   1 
 24 # 5541 Burgess, Aniyah    10 St. Paul's                        35.76   3 
 25 # 5517 Spencer-Layne, Si   9 St. Angela's                      36.44   3 
 26 # 5557 Kippins, Aniyah    10 St. Paul's                        37.34   2 
 27 # 5445 Best, Kyla         10 St. Christopher                   46.70   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 48.10  2/12/2018   Gabrielle Thorne, Bayley's                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5859 Green, Leanna      10 Wilkie                            48.11   3  10   
  2 # 5085 Thorne, Savannah   10 Charles F.                        49.51   1   8   
  3 # 5726 Boyce, Shania      10 West Terrace                      50.91   4   6   
  4 # 5727 Browne, Zariah     10 West Terrace                      50.95   2   5   
  5 # 5668 Fields, Denisha    10 Wesley Hall                       51.55   2   4   
  6 # 5002 Andrews, Jadacia   10 Bayley's                          51.84   1   3   
  7 # 5007 Carter-White, Bri  10 Bayley's                          52.62   3   2   
  8 # 5075 Hinkson, Chenyah    9 Charles F.                        53.07   4   1   
  9 # 5610 Kirton, Jakhyra    10 St. Stephen's                     53.28   2 
 10 # 5126 Bynoe, Tia         10 Ch. Ch. Girls                     54.54   3 
 11 # 5359 Greenidge, Kriste  10 Luther Thorne                     54.80   2 
 12 # 5558 Lovell, Abrielle   10 St. Paul's                        54.80   3 
 13 # 5601 Dottin, Bliss      10 St. Stephen's                     55.29   1 
 14 # 5675 Hinkson, Shakira   10 Wesley Hall                       55.29   4 
 15 # 5541 Burgess, Aniyah    10 St. Paul's                        55.43   2 
 16 # 5465 Sealy, Ramaira     10 St. Christopher                   55.82   1 
 17 # 5164 Cave, Sharika       9 Eden Lodge                        56.17   2 
 18 # 5303 Headley, Dominiqu  10 L.T. Gay                          56.23   1 
 19 # 5157 Alleyne, Nyla       9 Eden Lodge                        56.64   3 
 20 # 5796 Ifill, Shania      10 Westbury                          57.19   1 
 21 # 5848 Brathwaite, Danic   9 Wilkie                            57.58   4 
 22 # 5366 Springer, Khalia   10 Luther Thorne                     57.75   1 
 23 # 5130 Douglas, Christin  10 Ch. Ch. Girls                     58.69   2 
 24 # 5314 Walcott, Ania      10 L.T. Gay                          59.70   4 
 25 # 5264 Yearwood, Shante   10 George Lamming                  1:00.08   3 
 26 # 5454 James, Nadine      10 St. Christopher                 1:05.91   3 
 27 # 5790 Coppin, Taleigha   10 Westbury                        1:07.64   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 58.56  2/25/2014   St. Stephen's Primary, St. Stephen's Primary
                       K Payne, R HERBERT, K Stow-Gooding, C Leslie      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                     1:00.14   1  20   
  2 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                             1:00.82   2  16   
  3 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                          1:01.46   1  12   
  4 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                               1:01.96   2  10   
  5 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                 1:02.82   2   8   
  6 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                          1:03.37   1   6   
  7 Christ Church Girls  'A'                                     1:03.64   1   4   
  8 St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                   1:04.48   2   2   
  9 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                               1:04.55   2 
 10 George Lamming Primary  'A'                                  1:04.60   1 
 11 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                      1:05.81   1 
 12 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                                 1:06.55   1 
 13 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                   1:07.05   2 
 14 Westbury Primary School  'A'                                 1:11.56   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 4.12m  3/6/2009    Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5083 Nicholls, Sharifa  10 Charles F.                        3.79m   3  10   
      3.58m  3.73m  3.79m         
  2 # 5754 Williams, Jamaiah  10 West Terrace                      3.26m   3   8   
      3.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 # 5366 Springer, Khalia   10 Luther Thorne                     3.23m   1   6   
      3.23m  2.93m  2.84m         
  4 # 5015 Gittens, Aisha     10 Bayley's                          3.10m   1   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.10m         
  5 # 5688 Walrond, Skyy      10 Wesley Hall                       3.07m   2   4   
      3.07m  1.99m  2.89m         
  6 # 5318 Yearwood, Alexa     9 L.T. Gay                          3.05m   2   3   
      2.90m  FOUL  3.05m         
  7 # 5351 Clarke-Eversley,   10 Luther Thorne                     2.90m   2   2   
      2.88m  2.44m  2.90m         
  8 # 5075 Hinkson, Chenyah    9 Charles F.                       J2.90m   2   1   
      2.53m  2.67m  2.90m         
  9 # 5806 McClean, Tiara      9 Westbury                          2.85m   2 
      2.85m  2.78m  2.60m         
 10 # 5671 Goodridge, Aaliya   9 Wesley Hall                       2.73m   3 
      FOUL  2.61m  2.73m         
 11 # 5507 Harrison, Amiya    10 St. Angela's                      2.71m   1 
      2.69m  2.71m  FOUL         
 12 # 5264 Yearwood, Shante   10 George Lamming                    2.70m   3 
      2.05m  2.37m  2.70m         
 13 # 5512 Minnis, Saniya      9 St. Angela's                      2.60m   2 
      FOUL  2.60m  2.21m         
 14 # 5463 Prescott, Nicova   10 St. Christopher                   2.57m   1 
      FOUL  2.57m  2.50m         
 15 # 5848 Brathwaite, Danic   9 Wilkie                            2.55m   1 
      2.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 # 5796 Ifill, Shania      10 Westbury                          2.48m   1 
      2.46m  2.48m  2.38m         
 16 # 5308 Lowe, Nathania      9 L.T. Gay                          2.48m   3 
      2.48m  2.34m  2.37m         
 18 # 5601 Dottin, Bliss      10 St. Stephen's                     2.46m   2 
      FOUL  2.46m  2.29m         
 19 # 5156 Yarde, Daviya      10 Ch. Ch. Girls                     2.44m   2 
      2.34m  2.44m  2.31m         
 20 # 5265 Young, Daleah      10 George Lamming                    2.37m   1 
      2.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 # 5130 Douglas, Christin  10 Ch. Ch. Girls                     2.17m   3 
      1.89m  2.04m  2.17m         
 22 # 5459 Marshall, Asheara   9 St. Christopher                   1.73m   1 
      1.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 5857 Griffith, Naeemah  10 Wilkie                             FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 5001 Adams, Shkeir      10 Bayley's                           FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 5736 Gibbons, Tasirah   10 West Terrace                       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 40.09m  2/28/2012   Kaeria Holligan, St. Stephen's Primary     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5019 Holder, Jadaeya    10 Bayley's                         34.87m   3  10   
      31.54m  34.87m  32.56m         
  2 # 5728 Chase, Azaria      10 West Terrace                     29.56m   2   8   
      29.56m  26.00m  29.56m         
  3 # 5154 Wilkinson, Lashay  10 Ch. Ch. Girls                    27.66m   2   6   
      26.63m  25.97m  27.66m         
  4 # 5308 Lowe, Nathania      9 L.T. Gay                         27.24m   2   5   
      26.18m  23.88m  27.24m         
  5 # 5560 McCallister, Zoe   10 St. Paul's                       26.60m   1   4   
      19.09m  17.95m  26.60m           
  6 # 5463 Prescott, Nicova   10 St. Christopher                  26.18m   2   3   
      26.18m  9.28m  12.85m         
  7 # 5009 Crichlow, A-Dia     9 Bayley's                         25.71m   1   2   
         13.69m  25.71m           
  8 # 5855 Dunner, Shakajah   10 Wilkie                           25.61m   3   1   
      25.61m  22.31m  24.15m         
  9 # 5349 Brathwaite, Makay  10 Luther Thorne                    25.51m   2 
      25.51m  24.03m  21.73m           
 10 # 5085 Thorne, Savannah   10 Charles F.                       24.54m   1 
      17.30m  24.54m  15.60m           
 11 # 5357 Gay, Saryah        10 Luther Thorne                    23.62m   3 
      23.62m  21.00m  18.58m         
 12 # 5134 Howell, Darika     10 Ch. Ch. Girls                    22.86m   3 
      22.86m  21.65m  22.30m           
 13 # 5792 Cumberbatch, Sham   9 Westbury                         22.24m   1 
      21.25m  22.24m  12.70m           
 14 # 5465 Sealy, Ramaira     10 St. Christopher                  21.53m   3 
      21.53m     16.32m         
 15 # 5683 Stanford, Zaniya    9 Wesley Hall                      20.95m   1 
     x   20.95m  18.19m           
 16 # 5556 King, Jazlyn       10 St. Paul's                       20.58m   2 
      20.58m  20.40m  20.56m         
 17 # 5499 Banfield, Ali       9 St. Angela's                     19.60m   2 
      15.00m  19.60m  17.65m           
 18 # 5751 Selman, Kaliya     10 West Terrace                     19.55m   1 
      19.55m  FOUL  16.76m           
 19 # 5618 Pile, Tiffany      10 St. Stephen's                    18.88m   1 
      18.07m  18.88m  18.13m           
 20 # 5318 Yearwood, Alexa     9 L.T. Gay                         18.87m   1 
      16.46m  18.87m  16.41m           
 21 # 5625 Walcott, Calleah   10 St. Stephen's                    18.77m   1 
      15.55m  16.84m  18.77m           
 22 # 5263 Wiltshire, Allici  10 George Lamming                   18.10m   3 
      4.00m  18.10m  17.32m         
 23 # 5796 Ifill, Shania      10 Westbury                         17.34m   2 
      17.34m  16.48m  16.47m         
 24 # 5672 Grazette, Chloe    10 Wesley Hall                      17.13m   3 
      17.13m  7.96m            
 25 # 5504 Haloute, Kaitlyn   10 St. Angela's                     15.33m   3 
         15.33m  7.82m         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 13.30  3/1/2011    Ranicha Sargeant, Wesley Hall Juniors       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5745 Joe, Janea         12 West Terrace                      13.95   1  10   
  2 # 5014 Gaskin, Shakayra   11 Bayley's                          14.03   2   8   
  3 # 5755 Worrell-Carter, C  12 West Terrace                      14.06   4   6   
  4 # 5142 Millington, Sha-D  12 Ch. Ch. Girls                     14.10   2   5   
  5 # 5623 Straughn, Kenisha  11 St. Stephen's                     14.37   4   4   
  6 # 5141 Lee, Adaya         12 Ch. Ch. Girls                     14.46   3   3   
  7 # 5862 Jones, Sataisia    11 Wilkie                            14.65   1   2   
  8 # 5847 Atherly, Amelia    11 Wilkie                            14.66   4   1   
  9 # 5185 Jordan, Tricia     12 Eden Lodge                        14.71   1 
 10 # 5684 Thomas, Destiny    11 Wesley Hall                       14.78   2 
 11 # 5685 Trotman, Tyesha    11 Wesley Hall                       14.84   4 
 12 # 5080 Marshall, Cierra   12 Charles F.                        14.92   1 
 13 # 5501 Boxill, Deuel      11 St. Angela's                      14.97   1 
 14 # 5064 Brathwaite, Nyima  11 Charles F.                        14.98   3 
 15 # 5350 Chase, Tendai      12 Luther Thorne                     15.00   3 
 16 # 5624 Vaughn, Zakiyah    12 St. Stephen's                     15.15   2 
 17 # 5030 Woodley, Rakaylah  11 Bayley's                          15.18   3 
 18 # 5795 Howard, Ciara      12 Westbury                          15.25   2 
 19 # 5347 Bowin-Chase, Shan  12 Luther Thorne                     15.32   1 
 20 # 5299 Fullington, Tanya  12 L.T. Gay                          15.48   4 
 21 # 5788 Burt, Tiana        11 Westbury                          15.49   3 
 22 # 5242 Griffith, Leslie   11 George Lamming                    15.51   3 
 23 # 5305 Hoyte, Dwanesha    11 L.T. Gay                          15.61   1 
 24 # 5555 Ketter, Shaniah    12 St. Paul's                        15.99   3 
 25 # 5456 King, Leanndra     12 St. Christopher                   15.99   4 
 26 # 5563 Rock, Angelique    11 St. Paul's                        16.18   4 
 27 # 5460 Mason, Olivia      12 St. Christopher                   16.37   2 
 28 # 5194 Ward, Jamika       11 Eden Lodge                        16.49   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 27.43  2/28/2012   Cheyanne Cummins, Christ Church Girls'      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5142 Millington, Sha-D  12 Ch. Ch. Girls                     28.10   4  10   
  2 # 5745 Joe, Janea         12 West Terrace                      28.44   4   8   
  3 # 5014 Gaskin, Shakayra   11 Bayley's                          28.71   3   6   
  4 # 5755 Worrell-Carter, C  12 West Terrace                      28.93   2   5   
  5 # 5623 Straughn, Kenisha  11 St. Stephen's                     29.37   1   4   
  6 # 5847 Atherly, Amelia    11 Wilkie                            29.71   1   3   
  7 # 5068 Clarke, Nyah       11 Charles F.                        29.86   3   2   
  8 # 5123 Best, Deneisha     11 Ch. Ch. Girls                     29.91   2   1   
  9 # 5687 Walcott, Kneta     12 Wesley Hall                       30.01   3 
 10 # 5501 Boxill, Deuel      11 St. Angela's                      30.81   1 
 11 # 5064 Brathwaite, Nyima  11 Charles F.                        30.83   4 
 12 # 5362 Monah, Keziah      11 Luther Thorne                     30.88   1 
 13 # 5788 Burt, Tiana        11 Westbury                          30.96   2 
 14 # 5795 Howard, Ciara      12 Westbury                          30.99   4 
 15 # 5185 Jordan, Tricia     12 Eden Lodge                        31.63   3 
 16 # 5850 Buntin, Annikka    11 Wilkie                            31.77   3 
 17 # 5305 Hoyte, Dwanesha    11 L.T. Gay                          32.00   3 
 18 # 5350 Chase, Tendai      12 Luther Thorne                     32.17   4 
 19 # 5030 Woodley, Rakaylah  11 Bayley's                          32.48   1 
 20 # 5555 Ketter, Shaniah    12 St. Paul's                        32.59   3 
 21 # 5299 Fullington, Tanya  12 L.T. Gay                          32.74   2 
 22 # 5178 Griffith, Jordin   12 Eden Lodge                        32.86   4 
 23 # 5448 Clarke, Shalea     12 St. Christopher                   33.24   2 
 24 # 5616 Nicolas, Kezia     12 St. Stephen's                     33.51   4 
 25 # 5449 Davis, Khalia      12 St. Christopher                   33.56   1 
 26 # 5546 Forde, Brianna     11 St. Paul's                        34.75   2 
 27 # 5254 Moore, Zakiyah     11 George Lamming                    37.21   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1:02.47  2/11/2019   Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5623 Straughn, Kenisha  11 St. Stephen's                   1:08.13   3  10   
  2 # 5687 Walcott, Kneta     12 Wesley Hall                     1:08.77   3   8   
  3 # 5739 Hinds, Kenya       12 West Terrace                    1:09.44   2   6   
  4 # 5740 Holford, Solange   12 West Terrace                    1:09.71   1   5   
  5 # 5190 Reid, Shanira      11 Eden Lodge                      1:11.77   1   4   
  6 # 5142 Millington, Sha-D  12 Ch. Ch. Girls                   1:12.29   3   3   
  7 # 5594 Alexander, Nahlaf  12 St. Stephen's                   1:12.65   2   2   
  8 # 5847 Atherly, Amelia    11 Wilkie                          1:14.95   2   1   
  9 # 5013 Edghill-Mapp, Sky  11 Bayley's                        1:15.18   1 
 10 # 5063 Brathwaite, Jodi   11 Charles F.                      1:15.24   4 
 11 # 5068 Clarke, Nyah       11 Charles F.                      1:15.78   3 
 12 # 5356 Forde, Daija       12 Luther Thorne                   1:16.11   4 
 13 # 5178 Griffith, Jordin   12 Eden Lodge                      1:16.12   4 
 14 # 5121 Alleyne, Toria     11 Ch. Ch. Girls                   1:16.89   2 
 15 # 5510 Kennedy, Shakaia   12 St. Angela's                    1:18.50   1 
 16 # 5017 Gooding, Mikala    12 Bayley's                        1:19.22   2 
 17 # 5679 McCollin, Nyasha   11 Wesley Hall                     1:19.47   4 
 18 # 5362 Monah, Keziah      11 Luther Thorne                   1:19.54   2 
 19 # 5242 Griffith, Leslie   11 George Lamming                  1:22.12   3 
 20 # 5456 King, Leanndra     12 St. Christopher                 1:22.57   4 
 21 # 5850 Buntin, Annikka    11 Wilkie                          1:23.74   1 
 22 # 5511 Mayers, Isabella   11 St. Angela's                    1:24.53   3 
 23 # 5460 Mason, Olivia      12 St. Christopher                 1:25.97   2 
 24 # 5552 Inniss, Michaela   12 St. Paul's                      1:27.21   1 
 25 # 5802 Layne, Amika       11 Westbury                        1:30.79   2 
 26 # 5545 Delaney, Paige     12 St. Paul's                      1:32.34   3 
 27 # 5317 Williams, Faith    11 L.T. Gay                        1:35.19   4 
 28 # 5305 Hoyte, Dwanesha    11 L.T. Gay                        1:39.81   3 
 -- # 5799 Joseph, Tazariah   11 Westbury                            DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 55.52  2/24/2015   St. Stephen's Primary School, St. Stephen's 
                       C LESLIE, K Payne, K Stow-Gooding, Z Knight       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                               56.36   1  20   
  2 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                 57.99   2  16   
  3 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                   58.69   2  12   
  4 Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                       58.80   1  10   
  5 Christ Church Girls  'A'                                     1:00.01   1   8   
  6 St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                   1:00.02   2   6   
  7 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                          1:00.43   2   4   
  8 Westbury Primary School  'A'                                 1:00.88   2   2   
  9 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                               1:01.59   2 
 10 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                          1:01.83   1 
 11 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                   1:04.08   2 
 12 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                                 1:04.08   1 
 13 George Lamming Primary  'A'                                  1:05.12   1 
 14 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                      1:05.52   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 4.40m  2/28/2012   Akayla Morris, Wilkie Cumberbatch           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5745 Joe, Janea         12 West Terrace                      3.85m   2  10   
      3.64m  3.78m  3.85m          
  2 # 5501 Boxill, Deuel      11 St. Angela's                     J3.85m   2   8   
      2.77m  3.85m  3.68m         
  3 # 5740 Holford, Solange   12 West Terrace                      3.81m   3   6   
      3.81m  3.33m  3.23m           
  4 # 5013 Edghill-Mapp, Sky  11 Bayley's                          3.71m   3   5   
      3.33m  3.71m  3.61m         
  5 # 5014 Gaskin, Shakayra   11 Bayley's                          3.70m   2   4   
      3.60m  3.47m  3.70m         
  6 # 5795 Howard, Ciara      12 Westbury                          3.67m   3   3   
      3.36m  3.47m  3.67m         
  7 # 5685 Trotman, Tyesha    11 Wesley Hall                       3.60m   2   2   
      3.52m  3.28m  3.60m         
  8 # 5666 Bryan, Aaleyah     11 Wesley Hall                       3.58m   3   1   
      3.55m  FOUL  3.58m         
  9 # 5063 Brathwaite, Jodi   11 Charles F.                        3.54m   1 
      3.13m  3.22m  3.54m         
 10 # 5510 Kennedy, Shakaia   12 St. Angela's                      3.50m   1 
      3.34m  3.39m  3.50m         
 11 # 5064 Brathwaite, Nyima  11 Charles F.                       J3.50m   2 
      FOUL  3.50m  FOUL           
 12 # 5594 Alexander, Nahlaf  12 St. Stephen's                     3.46m   3 
      3.29m  3.45m  3.46m         
 13 # 5613 Lewis, Miracle     12 St. Stephen's                     3.44m   1 
      3.34m  3.44m  3.28m         
 14 # 5356 Forde, Daija       12 Luther Thorne                     3.18m   2 
      2.52m  3.18m  FOUL         
 15 # 5159 Bascombe, Ashley   11 Eden Lodge                       J3.18m   1 
      FOUL     3.18m  FOUL      
 16 # 5802 Layne, Amika       11 Westbury                          3.15m   1 
      FOUL  3.08m  3.15m           
 17 # 5362 Monah, Keziah      11 Luther Thorne                     3.10m   1 
      3.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 # 5185 Jordan, Tricia     12 Eden Lodge                        3.07m   2 
      FOUL  3.07m  2.75m         
 19 # 5140 Layne, Destiny     11 Ch. Ch. Girls                     3.04m   2 
      3.04m  2.75m  2.65m         
 20 # 5449 Davis, Khalia      12 St. Christopher                   3.00m   1 
         2.85m  FOUL  3.00m      
 21 # 5854 Cox, Janiya        11 Wilkie                            2.97m   1 
      2.59m  2.97m  2.91m         
 22 # 5300 Garnes, Abigail    12 L.T. Gay                          2.92m   1 
      2.81m  2.92m  2.62m         
 23 # 5132 Gregg, Tiana       12 Ch. Ch. Girls                     2.89m   3 
      2.80m  2.89m  2.70m         
 24 # 5242 Griffith, Leslie   11 George Lamming                    2.69m   2 
      2.50m  2.69m  2.67m         
 25 # 5315 Walcott, Shaniah   11 L.T. Gay                          2.65m   3 
      2.63m  2.65m  2.20m         
 26 # 5448 Clarke, Shalea     12 St. Christopher                   2.31m   3 
      FOUL  2.22m  2.31m         
 
Girls Shot Put Under 13
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5734 Forde-Haynes, Dee  12 West Terrace                      8.59m   2  10   
      FOUL  8.59m  FOUL           
  2 # 5133 Headley, Kahvya    11 Ch. Ch. Girls                     7.96m   1   8   
      6.98m  7.96m  7.85m           
  3 # 5724 Bailey-Leacock, L  11 West Terrace                      7.29m   1   6   
      7.04m  7.29m  7.02m           
  4 # 5503 El-Daher, Victori  12 St. Angela's                      7.27m   1   5   
      5.77m  5.34m  7.27m           
  5 # 5257 Prescod, Shaniyah  11 George Lamming                    6.77m   2   4   
      6.77m  FOUL  5.58m           
  6 # 5137 Jones, Gioia       12 Ch. Ch. Girls                     6.69m   2   3   
      FOUL  6.43m  6.69m           
  7 # 5350 Chase, Tendai      12 Luther Thorne                    J6.69m   1   2   
      6.69m  FOUL  5.12m           
  8 # 5812 Riley, Daanae      11 Westbury                          5.94m   1   1   
      5.94m  4.80m               
  9 # 5028 Sargeant, Dekendr  11 Bayley's                          5.83m   2 
      5.83m  5.11m  5.17m           
 10 # 5082 Neblett, Bryasha   11 Charles F.                        5.82m   1 
      5.82m  5.43m  4.67m           
 11 # 5347 Bowin-Chase, Shan  12 Luther Thorne                     5.76m   2 
      5.22m  5.76m  5.39m           
 12 # 5248 Mayers, Jaycia     11 George Lamming                    5.65m   1 
      5.46m  5.65m  4.81m           
 13 # 5516 Sealy, Maegan      12 St. Angela's                      5.64m   2 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 # 5070 Farley, Hope       12 Charles F.                        5.59m   2 
      5.57m  5.26m  5.59m           
 15 # 5027 Rowe, Janae        11 Bayley's                          5.49m   1 
      5.49m  5.37m  5.14m           
 16 # 5611 Kirton-Clarke, I-  11 St. Stephen's                     4.84m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.84m           
 17 # 5856 Elliott, Jaliah    12 Wilkie                            4.09m   1 
      FOUL  4.09m  FOUL           
 -- # 5612 Leacock, Azariah   12 St. Stephen's                      FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 5789 Catlyn, Ashani     11 Westbury                           FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 47.07m  3/1/2011    Nashandi Clarke, George Lamming            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5446 Caine, Lucinda     11 St. Christopher                  40.16m   1  10   
      37.65m  38.34m  40.16m         
  2 # 5612 Leacock, Azariah   12 St. Stephen's                    37.60m   1   8   
      35.55m  23.61m  37.60m         
  3 # 5125 Marshall, Allana   11 Ch. Ch. Girls                    36.62m   1   6   
      32.65m  35.44m  36.62m         
  4 # 5356 Forde, Daija       12 Luther Thorne                    36.60m   1   5   
      25.20m  34.96m  36.60m         
  5 # 5756 Waithe, Keyerry    11 West Terrace                     36.37m   2   4   
      29.59m  34.30m  36.37m         
  6 # 5734 Forde-Haynes, Dee  12 West Terrace                     35.22m   1   3   
      35.22m  31.51m  34.10m         
  7 # 5149 Bennett, Akimie    12 Ch. Ch. Girls                    32.08m   2   2   
      FOUL  32.08m  31.62m         
  8 # 5068 Clarke, Nyah       11 Charles F.                       30.92m   1   1   
      24.41m  30.92m  28.80m           
  9 # 5678 Lestrade, Christi  11 Wesley Hall                      30.12m   1 
      25.81m  28.05m  30.12m         
 10 # 5028 Sargeant, Dekendr  11 Bayley's                         29.14m   2 
      27.42m  25.15m  29.14m         
 11 # 5662 Alleyne-Bayley, S  12 Wesley Hall                      27.00m   2 
      27.00m  26.41m  16.34m         
 12 # 5799 Joseph, Tazariah   11 Westbury                         25.30m   2 
      24.87m  25.17m  25.30m         
 13 # 5190 Reid, Shanira      11 Eden Lodge                       25.04m   1 
      19.38m  25.04m  21.97m         
 14 # 5551 Harding, Aerena    11 St. Paul's                       24.97m   2 
      21.21m  24.97m  23.86m         
 15 # 5464 Rawlins-Ward, Tal  11 St. Christopher                  24.44m   2 
      24.44m  21.13m  21.08m         
 16 # 5257 Prescod, Shaniyah  11 George Lamming                   24.38m   2 
      18.46m  24.38m  23.12m         
 17 # 5347 Bowin-Chase, Shan  12 Luther Thorne                    23.15m   2 
      23.15m  21.96m  22.41m         
 18 # 5506 Harnarine, Aarti   10 St. Angela's                     21.18m   2 
      21.18m  15.31m  20.03m         
 19 # 5238 Gamble, Rohannah   11 George Lamming                   18.43m   1 
      18.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 # 5071 Gibson, Tedra      11 Charles F.                       18.10m   2 
      FOUL  18.10m  FOUL         
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1:43.39  2/11/2019   Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5739 Hinds, Kenya       12 West Terrace                    1:51.63   3  10   
  2 # 5687 Walcott, Kneta     12 Wesley Hall                     1:54.11   2   8   
  3 # 5749 Pilgrim-Griffith,  12 West Terrace                    1:58.98   2   6   
  4 # 5594 Alexander, Nahlaf  12 St. Stephen's                   2:00.69   3   5   
  5 # 5013 Edghill-Mapp, Sky  11 Bayley's                        2:08.61   3   4   
  6 # 5510 Kennedy, Shakaia   12 St. Angela's                    2:09.57   3   3   
  7 # 5748 Payne, Jahzara     11 West Terrace                    2:10.37   1   2   
  8 # 5859 Green, Leanna      10 Wilkie                          2:10.54   1   1   
  9 # 5303 Headley, Dominiqu  10 L.T. Gay                        2:10.64   3 
 10 # 5300 Garnes, Abigail    12 L.T. Gay                        2:12.05   1 
 11 # 5017 Gooding, Mikala    12 Bayley's                        2:12.52   1 
 12 # 5353 Duke, Shania       11 Luther Thorne                   2:12.53   1 
 13 # 5460 Mason, Olivia      12 St. Christopher                 2:12.64   1 
 14 # 5670 Gittens, Phoebe    12 Wesley Hall                     2:13.32   1 
 15 # 5850 Buntin, Annikka    11 Wilkie                          2:13.39   3 
 16 # 5662 Alleyne-Bayley, S  12 Wesley Hall                     2:16.07   3 
 17 # 5858 Gill, Nairobi      11 Wilkie                          2:18.02   2 
 18 # 5511 Mayers, Isabella   11 St. Angela's                    2:18.20   2 
 19 # 5509 Jeffrey, Fayth     11 St. Angela's                    2:18.86   1 
 20 # 5250 Merritt, Haley     10 George Lamming                  2:18.89   1 
 21 # 5595 Babb, Navika       11 St. Stephen's                   2:20.82   2 
 22 # 5031 Worburton, Jasmyn  12 Bayley's                        2:21.67   2 
 23 # 5317 Williams, Faith    11 L.T. Gay                        2:22.76   2 
 24 # 5622 Smith, Azaria      11 St. Stephen's                   2:23.40   2 
 25 # 5069 Drakes, Abigail    10 Charles F.                      2:23.87   1 
 26 # 5140 Layne, Destiny     11 Ch. Ch. Girls                   2:24.43   1 
 27 # 5129 Constance, Chelse  11 Ch. Ch. Girls                   2:24.88   2 
 28 # 5449 Davis, Khalia      12 St. Christopher                 2:25.63   3 
 29 # 5147 Sandiford, Talia   11 Ch. Ch. Girls                   2:30.70   3 
 30 # 5079 Lowe, Nikcora      11 Charles F.                      2:31.42   2 
 31 # 5547 Gardiner, Janiah   11 St. Paul's                      2:33.77   2 
 31 # 5462 Parris, Daviann    11 St. Christopher                 2:33.77   2 
 33 # 5802 Layne, Amika       11 Westbury                        2:33.88   3 
 34 # 5348 Boyce, Savannah    12 Luther Thorne                   2:36.24   3 
 35 # 5545 Delaney, Paige     12 St. Paul's                      2:43.92   1 
 36 # 5799 Joseph, Tazariah   11 Westbury                        2:43.95   1 
 37 # 5080 Marshall, Cierra   12 Charles F.                      2:51.06   3 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 2:05.74  2/11/2019   Christ Church Girls, Ch. Ch. Girls        
                         D Best, S Forde, T Lashley, S Millington          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                             2:06.66   1  20   
  2 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                               2:12.07   2  16   
  3 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                 2:12.67   1  12   
  4 St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                   2:13.40   2  10   
  5 Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                     2:13.55   2   8   
  6 Christ Church Girls  'A'                                     2:16.21   1   6   
  7 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                               2:18.64   1   4   
  8 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                          2:22.58   1   2   
  9 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                          2:25.02   1 
 10 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                   2:28.42   2 
 11 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                                 2:34.08   2 
 12 George Lamming Primary  'A'                                  2:37.05   2 
 13 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                      2:44.28   2 
 14 Westbury Primary School  'A'                                 2:46.52   1 
 
Girls High Jump Open
================================================================================
         PAT: P 1.36m  2/28/2012   Kanyah Thompson, Lawrence T. Gay            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 5755 Worrell-Carter, C  12 West Terrace                      1.29m   10   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O 
  2 # 5732 Drakes, Elyssa     12 West Terrace                      1.23m    8   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  3 # 5017 Gooding, Mikala    12 Bayley's                          1.15m    6   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 5505 Harewood, Caitlyn  11 St. Angela's                     J1.15m    5   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 5516 Sealy, Maegan      12 St. Angela's                     J1.15m    4   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 5237 Cumberbatch, Robe  10 George Lamming                    1.10m    3   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 5668 Fields, Denisha    10 Wesley Hall                      J1.10m    2   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 5003 Blades, Ciara      12 Bayley's                          1.05m    0.50
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 # 5353 Duke, Shania       11 Luther Thorne                     1.05m    0.50
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- # 5246 Joseph, Sarah      11 George Lamming                       NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- # 5664 Blaggrove, Amya    11 Wesley Hall                          NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===================================================================================
         PAT: P  8.58  2/14/2017   Shai Thorne, Bayley's Primary               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5041 Cumberbatch, Mica   6 Bayley's                           9.01   1  10   
  2 # 5395 Shepherd-Cave, Na   6 Luther Thorne                      9.24   1   8   
  3 # 5288 Richards, Rajani    6 George Lamming                     9.32   1   6   
  4 # 5388 King, Ramanie       6 Luther Thorne                      9.44   3   5   
  5 # 5421 Jones, Alex         6 Milton Lynch                       9.52   3   4   
  6 # 5773 Haynes-Pearce, Za   6 West Terrace                       9.55   2   3   
  7 # 5691 Allma-Smith, Jazi   6 Wesley Hall                        9.57   4   2   
  8 # 5529 Mottley, Jasani     6 St. Angela's                       9.57   1   1   
  9 # 5036 Burke, Thierry      6 Bayley's                           9.61   2 
 10 # 5094 Bruce, Liam         6 Charles F.                         9.61   2 
 11 # 5222 Roach, Lhiam        6 Eden Lodge                         9.63   4 
 12 # 5648 Jordan-White, Jaz   6 St. Stephen's                      9.71   3 
 13 # 5784 Watson, Roni        6 West Terrace                       9.75   3 
 14 # 5887 Mayers, Xavier      6 Wilkie                             9.76   4 
 15 # 5654 Roach-Small, Jama   6 St. Stephen's                      9.77   1 
 16 # 5267 Alleyne-Brathwait   6 George Lamming                     9.79   4 
 17 # 5422 Lashley, Chrishon   6 Milton Lynch                       9.80   1 
 18 # 5112 McClean, Jace       6 Charles F.                         9.80   1 
 19 # 5230 Weekes, Nikolai     6 Eden Lodge                        10.11   3 
 20 # 5534 Scott, Adn          6 St. Angela's                      10.16   2 
 21 # 5477 Ellis, Jevonte      6 St. Christopher                   10.17   1 
 22 # 5586 Shorey, Zeshawn     6 St. Paul's                        10.20   2 
 23 # 5827 Hinds, Demario      6 Westbury                          10.25   3 
 24 # 5692 Barlett, Kemari     6 Wesley Hall                       10.25   2 
 25 # 5573 Dawson, Caleb       6 St. Paul's                        10.33   4 
 26 # 5878 Grant, Zyaire       6 Wilkie                            10.53   2 
 27 # 5331 Harper, Ty'aire     6 L.T. Gay                          10.69   2 
 
Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1.59m  2/11/2019   Mykah Jones, Bayley's                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5041 Cumberbatch, Mica   6 Bayley's                          1.51m   3  10   
      1.43m  1.51m  1.51m         
  2 # 5421 Jones, Alex         6 Milton Lynch                      1.49m   1   8   
      1.26m  1.48m  1.49m         
  3 # 5395 Shepherd-Cave, Na   6 Luther Thorne                     1.37m   1   6   
      0.67m  1.35m  1.37m         
  4 # 5036 Burke, Thierry      6 Bayley's                         J1.37m   2   5   
      1.37m  1.18m  1.30m           
  5 # 5093 Boyce, Kymani       6 Charles F.                       J1.34m   3   4   
      1.23m  1.34m  1.29m         
  6 # 5765 Durant, Joshua      6 West Terrace                     J1.34m   2   3   
      1.22m  1.24m  1.34m         
  7 # 5112 McClean, Jace       6 Charles F.                        1.33m   1   2   
         1.28m  1.29m  1.33m      
  8 # 5878 Grant, Zyaire       6 Wilkie                           J1.32m   1   1   
      1.21m  1.32m  1.31m         
  9 # 5635 Carrington, Donta   6 St. Stephen's                    J1.32m   2 
      1.17m  1.21m  1.32m         
 10 # 5773 Haynes-Pearce, Za   6 West Terrace                      1.30m   3 
      1.24m  1.21m  1.30m         
 11 # 5536 Springer, Ira       5 St. Angela's                      1.27m   1 
      0.86m  1.26m  1.27m         
 12 # 5422 Lashley, Chrishon   6 Milton Lynch                      1.26m   1 
      0.89m  1.15m  1.26m         
 13 # 5654 Roach-Small, Jama   6 St. Stephen's                     1.24m   3 
      0.06m  1.16m  1.24m          
 14 # 5870 Browne, Mhekhi      6 Wilkie                            1.19m   2 
      1.19m  1.17m  1.17m         
 15 # 5288 Richards, Rajani    6 George Lamming                    1.17m   3 
      1.17m  1.05m  1.10m         
 16 # 5574 Franklyn, Kymani    6 St. Paul's                        1.14m   2 
      FOUL  1.08m  1.14m         
 17 # 5692 Barlett, Kemari     6 Wesley Hall                       1.13m   3 
      FOUL  0.88m  1.13m          
 18 # 5529 Mottley, Jasani     6 St. Angela's                      1.10m   3 
      1.10m  1.05m  1.10m         
 19 # 5586 Shorey, Zeshawn     6 St. Paul's                        1.05m   3 
      1.05m  1.04m  FOUL         
 20 # 5477 Ellis, Jevonte      6 St. Christopher                   1.04m   2 
      0.99m  0.90m  1.04m         
 21 # 5331 Harper, Ty'aire     6 L.T. Gay                          0.97m   2 
      0.97m  0.75m  0.81m         
 22 # 5837 Seale-Bryan, Thia   5 Westbury                          0.95m   1 
      0.95m  0.85m  0.71m         
 23 # 5230 Weekes, Nikolai     6 Eden Lodge                        0.88m   2 
      FOUL  0.88m  0.65m         
 24 # 5713 Phillips, Josiah    6 Wesley Hall                       0.73m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  0.73m         
 
Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 30.40m  2/28/2012   Kurt Ramdeen, West Terrace                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5034 Browne, Raphael     6 Bayley's                         28.85m   1  10   
      21.55m  28.85m  20.18m         
  2 # 5269 Blenman, Jaden      6 George Lamming                   26.25m   3   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.25m         
  3 # 5039 Campbell-Skeete,    6 Bayley's                         23.05m   3   6   
      23.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 # 5267 Alleyne-Brathwait   6 George Lamming                   21.84m   1   5   
      19.63m  21.84m  21.21m         
  5 # 5094 Bruce, Liam         6 Charles F.                       21.04m   2   4   
      20.46m  21.04m  FOUL           
  6 # 5827 Hinds, Demario      6 Westbury                         20.98m   1   3   
      18.13m  20.98m  19.98m         
  7 # 5757 Alleyne, Tyrell     6 West Terrace                     20.90m   3   2   
      FOUL  20.90m  16.57m         
  8 # 5113 Parris, Joshua      6 Charles F.                       19.80m   1   1   
      FOUL  19.80m  18.35m         
  9 # 5870 Browne, Mhekhi      6 Wilkie                           19.67m   3 
      13.55m  FOUL  19.67m         
 10 # 5879 Greene, Aaron       6 Wilkie                           19.16m   2 
      13.96m  9.90m  19.16m         
 11 # 5654 Roach-Small, Jama   6 St. Stephen's                    18.50m   1 
      18.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 # 5587 Smart-Joseph, Aar   6 St. Paul's                       17.04m   2 
      16.43m  FOUL  17.04m         
 13 # 5766 Forde, Neymar       5 West Terrace                     17.02m   2 
      14.79m  FOUL  17.02m         
 14 # 5395 Shepherd-Cave, Na   6 Luther Thorne                    16.54m   2 
      16.54m  13.49m  10.95m         
 15 # 5413 Browne, Yashiro     6 Milton Lynch                     14.00m   2 
      14.00m  13.28m  13.37m         
 16 # 5661 Worrell- Banniste   6 St. Stephen's                    12.72m   3 
      5.82m  12.72m  11.83m         
 17 # 5715 Robinson, Nkos      6 Wesley Hall                      12.66m   2 
      12.66m  8.09m  10.40m         
 18 # 5421 Jones, Alex         6 Milton Lynch                     12.46m   1 
      12.46m  11.72m  8.51m         
 19 # 5529 Mottley, Jasani     6 St. Angela's                     11.31m   1 
      10.85m  11.31m  FOUL         
 20 # 5589 Straker, Kendrick   6 St. Paul's                       11.25m   3 
      8.25m  11.25m  9.11m         
 21 # 5477 Ellis, Jevonte      6 St. Christopher                  10.80m   3 
      8.19m  10.42m  10.80m         
 22 # 5222 Roach, Lhiam        6 Eden Lodge                       10.48m   1 
      FOUL  10.48m  4.91m         
 23 # 5526 Lovell, Ahron       5 St. Angela's                      9.47m   3 
      9.47m  FOUL  8.97m         
 24 # 5710 Linton, Keimari     6 Wesley Hall                       8.50m   3 
      6.80m  8.50m  8.24m         
 25 # 5837 Seale-Bryan, Thia   5 Westbury                          8.37m   2 
      FOUL  8.37m  FOUL         
 -- # 5230 Weekes, Nikolai     6 Eden Lodge                         FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 11.77  3/6/2009    Julian Forde, St. Christopher Primary       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5700 Forde, Rajan        8 Wesley Hall                       11.91   4  10   
  2 # 5100 Hamlet, Jalino      8 Charles F.                        12.05   4   8   
  3 # 5283 Howell, Atari       7 George Lamming                    12.18   3   6   
  4 # 5292 Straker, Boaz       7 George Lamming                    12.20   1   5   
  5 # 5760 Castello, Gavin     8 West Terrace                      12.24   1   4   
  6 # 5656 Straughn, Najarie   8 St. Stephen's                     12.77   1   3   
  7 # 5394 Sargeant, Malachi   8 Luther Thorne                     12.80   2   2   
  8 # 5389 Knight, Rhys        8 Luther Thorne                     12.82   3   1   
  9 # 5881 Hinds-Grazette, J   7 Wilkie                            12.89   4 
 10 # 5570 Browne, Xevion      7 St. Paul's                        13.00   1 
 11 # 5883 Inniss, Imani       8 Wilkie                            13.01   1 
 12 # 5712 McDonald, Damari    8 Wesley Hall                       13.12   3 
 13 # 5783 Watkins, Arian      8 West Terrace                      13.24   3 
 14 # 5841 Thorpe, Jayquan     8 Westbury                          13.36   1 
 15 # 5412 Briggs, Rashae      8 Milton Lynch                      13.43   3 
 16 # 5644 Hinds, Jadiq        7 St. Stephen's                     13.44   2 
 17 # 5329 Gittens, Zariq      8 L.T. Gay                          13.46   2 
 18 # 5226 Stuart, Jamalio     8 Eden Lodge                        13.47   2 
 19 # 5096 Durant, Raphael     8 Charles F.                        13.49   2 
 20 # 5215 Johnson, Shakai     8 Eden Lodge                        13.49   1 
 21 # 5417 Goddard, Keonte     8 Milton Lynch                      13.52   4 
 22 # 5471 Birkett, Nakeel     8 St. Christopher                   13.53   3 
 23 # 5038 Butcher, Trashawn   8 Bayley's                          13.62   4 
 24 # 5493 Samuel, Tyrel       8 St. Christopher                   14.12   2 
 25 # 5820 Clovis, Osagi       7 Westbury                          14.14   4 
 26 # 5319 Arthur, Njayri      8 L.T. Gay                          14.24   3 
 27 # 5525 Ladipo, Zachary     7 St. Angela's                      14.34   4 
 28 # 5527 McGeary, Dominic    8 St. Angela's                      14.80   2 
 29 # 5060 Smith, Samuel       8 Bayley's                          18.28   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 14.64  2/28/2012   Jevon Burnett, Milton Lynch Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5283 Howell, Atari       7 George Lamming                    15.26   1  10   
  2 # 5700 Forde, Rajan        8 Wesley Hall                       15.33   2   8   
  3 # 5292 Straker, Boaz       7 George Lamming                    15.59   4   6   
  4 # 5100 Hamlet, Jalino      8 Charles F.                        15.70   1   5   
  5 # 5760 Castello, Gavin     8 West Terrace                      15.72   2   4   
  6 # 5389 Knight, Rhys        8 Luther Thorne                     15.79   4   3   
  7 # 5772 Harris-Jordan, Ty   8 West Terrace                      15.98   4   2   
  8 # 5471 Birkett, Nakeel     8 St. Christopher                   16.09   3   1   
  9 # 5570 Browne, Xevion      7 St. Paul's                        16.32   4 
 10 # 5394 Sargeant, Malachi   8 Luther Thorne                     16.33   3 
 11 # 5060 Smith, Samuel       8 Bayley's                          16.36   4 
 12 # 5656 Straughn, Najarie   8 St. Stephen's                     16.39   1 
 13 # 5886 Marques, Ratevion   8 Wilkie                            16.43   4 
 14 # 5883 Inniss, Imani       8 Wilkie                            16.47   3 
 15 # 5712 McDonald, Damari    8 Wesley Hall                       16.54   3 
 16 # 5117 Tudor, Rishad       8 Charles F.                        16.94   3 
 17 # 5338 Reeve-Waldron, Ra   8 L.T. Gay                          17.02   4 
 18 # 5643 Haynes, Thierry     8 St. Stephen's                     17.04   2 
 19 # 5215 Johnson, Shakai     8 Eden Lodge                        17.14   2 
 20 # 5416 Gaskin, Amari       8 Milton Lynch                      17.15   2 
 21 # 5417 Goddard, Keonte     8 Milton Lynch                      17.19   3 
 22 # 5820 Clovis, Osagi       7 Westbury                          17.26   2 
 23 # 5841 Thorpe, Jayquan     8 Westbury                          17.29   1 
 24 # 5038 Butcher, Trashawn   8 Bayley's                          17.30   1 
 25 # 5582 Parris, Ayden       8 St. Paul's                        17.67   1 
 26 # 5472 Blaze, Xavier       8 St. Christopher                   17.68   1 
 27 # 5319 Arthur, Njayri      8 L.T. Gay                          18.22   2 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 22.18  3/6/2009    Ajani Yarde, Luther Thorne Memorial         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5700 Forde, Rajan        8 Wesley Hall                       22.77   4  10   
  2 # 5100 Hamlet, Jalino      8 Charles F.                        23.65   1   8   
  3 # 5389 Knight, Rhys        8 Luther Thorne                     23.76   3   6   
  4 # 5760 Castello, Gavin     8 West Terrace                      23.85   4   5   
  5 # 5772 Harris-Jordan, Ty   8 West Terrace                      24.17   3   4   
  6 # 5471 Birkett, Nakeel     8 St. Christopher                   24.23   3   3   
  7 # 5570 Browne, Xevion      7 St. Paul's                        24.30   3   2   
  8 # 5060 Smith, Samuel       8 Bayley's                          24.33   4   1   
  9 # 5274 Campbell, Jaquon    7 George Lamming                    24.34   3 
 10 # 5394 Sargeant, Malachi   8 Luther Thorne                     24.36   4 
 11 # 5050 Hinkson-Crichlow,   8 Bayley's                          24.46   3 
 12 # 5656 Straughn, Najarie   8 St. Stephen's                     24.66   1 
 13 # 5712 McDonald, Damari    8 Wesley Hall                       24.74   1 
 14 # 5886 Marques, Ratevion   8 Wilkie                            24.88   1 
 15 # 5117 Tudor, Rishad       8 Charles F.                        25.21   2 
 16 # 5412 Briggs, Rashae      8 Milton Lynch                      25.60   2 
 17 # 5270 Blenman, Kymani     8 George Lamming                    25.67   4 
 18 # 5876 Forde, Tequan       8 Wilkie                            26.47   2 
 19 # 5472 Blaze, Xavier       8 St. Christopher                   26.49   4 
 20 # 5830 Jones, Javier       7 Westbury                          26.49   4 
 21 # 5632 Blackman, Kadan     8 St. Stephen's                     26.54   4 
 22 # 5530 Narain, Theo        8 St. Angela's                      26.55   2 
 23 # 5416 Gaskin, Amari       8 Milton Lynch                      26.77   1 
 24 # 5841 Thorpe, Jayquan     8 Westbury                          27.17   1 
 25 # 5198 Bowen, Zedekiah     8 Eden Lodge                        27.23   1 
 26 # 5337 Philip, Raj         8 L.T. Gay                          29.89   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1:01.63  2/11/2019   BAYLEY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL, Bayley's         
                         S Thorne, Z Harrison, S Gittens, D Duncan         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                     1:04.41   2  20   
  2 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                             1:04.67   1  16   
  3 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                               1:05.16   1  12   
  4 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                          1:05.19   2  10   
  5 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                 1:05.35   2   8   
  6 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                          1:05.60   1   6   
  7 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                               1:07.68   1   4   
  8 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                      1:08.71   1   2   
  9 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                                 1:10.44   1 
 10 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                             1:11.81   2 
 11 Westbury Primary School  'A'                                 1:12.21   2 
 12 George Lamming Primary  'A'                                  1:12.90   1 
 13 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                   1:14.56   2 
 -- St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 3.75m  2/24/2015   Aaron Massiah, C. F. Broome                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5050 Hinkson-Crichlow,   8 Bayley's                          3.10m   1  10   
      3.10m  2.96m  FOUL         
  2 # 5054 Jones, Mykah        7 Bayley's                          3.03m   3   8   
      3.03m  FOUL  2.95m         
  3 # 5530 Narain, Theo        8 St. Angela's                      2.90m   2   6   
      FOUL  2.90m  2.70m         
  4 # 5283 Howell, Atari       7 George Lamming                    2.81m   3   5   
      1.67m  2.62m  2.81m         
  5 # 5777 Reid, Kiende        8 West Terrace                      2.79m   1   4   
      2.79m  FOUL  2.57m         
  6 # 5772 Harris-Jordan, Ty   8 West Terrace                      2.77m   3   3   
      2.77m  FOUL  2.54m         
  7 # 5871 Burke, Dalani       8 Wilkie                            2.71m   2   2   
      2.71m  2.45m  2.43m         
  8 # 5101 Harris, Zaire       8 Charles F.                        2.69m   2   1   
      2.44m  2.00m  2.69m         
  9 # 5881 Hinds-Grazette, J   7 Wilkie                            2.62m   1 
      FOUL  2.62m  2.51m         
 10 # 5116 Reifer-Belle, Cha   7 Charles F.                       J2.62m   3 
      2.30m  2.16m  2.62m         
 11 # 5636 Crichlow, Dakarai   8 St. Stephen's                     2.60m   1 
      FOUL  2.39m  2.60m         
 12 # 5391 McPherson, Christ   8 Luther Thorne                     2.54m   2 
      2.53m  2.54m  1.50m         
 13 # 5324 Carter, Miguel      8 L.T. Gay                          2.42m   1 
      2.42m  1.98m  1.89m         
 14 # 5535 Simmons, Ezra       8 St. Angela's                      2.40m   1 
      FOUL  2.17m  2.40m         
 15 # 5202 Dash, Jabari        8 Eden Lodge                        2.37m   1 
      2.05m  2.27m  2.37m           
 16 # 5706 Hurdle, Tyrese      8 Wesley Hall                       2.34m   2 
      FOUL  2.34m  FOUL           
 17 # 5320 Blenman, Damani     8 L.T. Gay                          2.19m   2 
      2.04m  2.19m  1.92m         
 18 # 5482 Hackim, Charles     7 St. Christopher                   2.14m   2 
      FOUL  2.14m  1.98m         
 19 # 5652 Padmore-Hewitt, Z   7 St. Stephen's                     2.04m   3 
      1.92m  2.04m  FOUL         
 20 # 5220 Dash, Jelani        8 Eden Lodge                        2.02m   2 
      2.02m  1.98m  1.85m         
 21 # 5839 Taylor, Nathan      7 Westbury                         J2.02m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.02m         
 22 # 5412 Briggs, Rashae      8 Milton Lynch                      1.90m   1 
      1.70m  1.90m  1.79m         
 23 # 5820 Clovis, Osagi       7 Westbury                          1.75m   3 
      FOUL  1.46m  1.75m         
 -- # 5378 Davis, Caleb        8 Luther Thorne                      FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 39.29m  2/24/2015   Azahri Dallaway, West Terrace Primary      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5050 Hinkson-Crichlow,   8 Bayley's                         38.57m   2  10   
      31.76m  38.57m  34.03m         
  2 # 5337 Philip, Raj         8 L.T. Gay                         35.09m   3   8   
      35.09m  30.39m  32.78m         
  3 # 5633 Bovell, Cashawn     8 St. Stephen's                    31.89m   2   6   
      30.16m  31.89m  30.55m         
  4 # 5052 Inniss, Ky-Mani     7 Bayley's                         31.46m   3   5   
      31.46m  30.98m  28.05m          
  5 # 5845 Yearwood, Malachi   8 Westbury                         30.63m   3   4   
         30.63m  22.47m  26.47m       
  6 # 5758 Boyce, Kaiden       8 West Terrace                     30.42m   1   3   
      29.21m  30.42m  26.54m         
  7 # 5338 Reeve-Waldron, Ra   8 L.T. Gay                         29.61m   2   2   
      28.27m  29.61m  26.83m          
  8 # 5119 Weekes, Nickalai    8 Charles F.                       28.50m   1   1   
      23.97m  24.23m  28.50m         
  9 # 5569 Browne, Joshua      7 St. Paul's                       26.82m   1 
      17.86m  25.40m  26.82m         
 10 # 5439 Thomas, Thierry     8 Milton Lynch                     26.73m   2 
      26.60m  21.96m  26.73m         
 11 # 5706 Hurdle, Tyrese      8 Wesley Hall                      26.28m   1 
      22.48m  26.17m  26.28m         
 12 # 5390 Laws, Kai           8 Luther Thorne                    26.16m   2 
      FOUL  23.28m  26.16m         
 13 # 5441 Went, Zaiden        7 Milton Lynch                     26.00m   1 
      24.53m  26.00m  24.66m         
 14 # 5699 Dyer, Kymani        8 Wesley Hall                      25.44m   3 
      25.44m  FOUL  19.89m         
 15 # 5271 Bolden, Hezekiah    7 George Lamming                   24.50m   3 
      22.03m  24.50m  22.00m         
 16 # 5892 Redman-Bellamy, R   8 Wilkie                           24.48m   2 
      FOUL  24.48m  FOUL           
 17 # 5636 Crichlow, Dakarai   8 St. Stephen's                    23.95m   1 
      FOUL  15.83m  23.95m         
 18 # 5767 Grant, Shakeem      8 West Terrace                     19.76m   2 
      19.20m  9.00m  19.76m         
 19 # 5876 Forde, Tequan       8 Wilkie                           19.53m   3 
      17.67m  19.53m  FOUL         
 20 # 5835 Riley, Rajae        7 Westbury                         17.64m   1 
      17.08m  17.64m  11.99m         
 21 # 5520 Chan, Noah          7 St. Angela's                     17.36m   1 
      17.36m  12.33m  10.00m         
 22 # 5118 Waterman, Jayde     8 Charles F.                       16.41m   2 
      16.41m  FOUL  15.57m         
 23 # 5530 Narain, Theo        8 St. Angela's                     14.76m   3 
      14.76m  11.15m  14.64m         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 13.15  3/1/2011    Ajani Haddock, West Terrace                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5371 Brathwaite, Micai  10 Luther Thorne                     13.67   3  10   
  2 # 5764 Durant, Franklin    9 West Terrace                      14.03   2   8   
  3 # 5393 Sandiford, Justin  10 Luther Thorne                     14.30   4   6   
  4 # 5266 Adams, Jaheim      10 George Lamming                    14.35   3   5   
  5 # 5061 Thorne, Shai        9 Bayley's                          14.44   2   4   
  6 # 5286 Moore, Amari       10 George Lamming                    14.59   2   3   
  7 # 5590 Walcott, Element   10 St. Paul's                        14.63   1   2   
  8 # 5690 Alleyne, Shomarie  10 Wesley Hall                       14.77   2   1   
  9 # 5638 Florent, Isiah     10 St. Stephen's                     14.82   2 
 10 # 5721 Walkes, Kallai     10 Wesley Hall                       14.84   4 
 11 # 5109 Linton, Levi       10 Charles F.                        14.87   2 
 12 # 5885 Knight, Kai        10 Wilkie                            14.90   4 
 13 # 5875 Elliot, Liam       10 Wilkie                            14.91   3 
 14 # 5433 Rollins, Rajari    10 Milton Lynch                      14.93   2 
 15 # 5781 Waterman, Aren     10 West Terrace                      14.98   1 
 16 # 5572 Carter-Beaton, Ja   9 St. Paul's                        15.04   3 
 17 # 5410 Brathwaite, Jarin   9 Milton Lynch                      15.04   3 
 18 # 5831 Marshall, Javier   10 Westbury                          15.20   1 
 19 # 5469 Baker, Lenroy      10 St. Christopher                   15.21   1 
 20 # 5333 Hunte, Jai          9 L.T. Gay                          15.23   1 
 21 # 5104 Holder, Xavier     10 Charles F.                        15.35   1 
 22 # 5657 Straughn, Natarie  10 St. Stephen's                     15.40   1 
 23 # 5058 Robinson, Akeemie  10 Bayley's                          15.43   4 
 24 # 5828 Hurley, Joshua     10 Westbury                          15.82   3 
 25 # 5492 Reid, Simon         9 St. Christopher                   16.20   4 
 26 # 5341 Smith-Jemmott, Ke  10 L.T. Gay                          16.23   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 27.41  2/28/2012   Ajani Haddock, West Terrace                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5371 Brathwaite, Micai  10 Luther Thorne                     28.46   3  10   
  2 # 5055 Kellman, Zyerie    10 Bayley's                          29.02   4   8   
  3 # 5590 Walcott, Element   10 St. Paul's                        29.17   4   6   
  4 # 5764 Durant, Franklin    9 West Terrace                      29.62   1   5   
  5 # 5266 Adams, Jaheim      10 George Lamming                    29.73   4   4   
  6 # 5523 James, Micah       10 St. Angela's                      29.80   1   3   
  7 # 5393 Sandiford, Justin  10 Luther Thorne                     29.89   2   2   
  8 # 5771 Harding, Zarell    10 West Terrace                      29.92   2   1   
  9 # 5286 Moore, Amari       10 George Lamming                    30.38   2 
 10 # 5885 Knight, Kai        10 Wilkie                            30.60   2 
 11 # 5721 Walkes, Kallai     10 Wesley Hall                       30.67   4 
 12 # 5433 Rollins, Rajari    10 Milton Lynch                      31.08   1 
 13 # 5641 Foster, Toshe      10 St. Stephen's                     31.29   4 
 14 # 5518 Alleyne, Christop  10 St. Angela's                      31.50   4 
 15 # 5690 Alleyne, Shomarie  10 Wesley Hall                       31.64   3 
 16 # 5059 Sargeant, Kemel    10 Bayley's                          31.67   2 
 17 # 5327 Forde, Mathoni     10 L.T. Gay                          31.79   3 
 18 # 5495 Stoute, Azario     10 St. Christopher                   32.06   3 
 19 # 5572 Carter-Beaton, Ja   9 St. Paul's                        32.08   1 
 20 # 5410 Brathwaite, Jarin   9 Milton Lynch                      32.54   3 
 21 # 5109 Linton, Levi       10 Charles F.                        32.55   2 
 22 # 5212 Hinds, Zahari      10 Eden Lodge                        32.57   1 
 23 # 5091 Archer, Imre        9 Charles F.                        32.71   4 
 24 # 5494 Scantbury, Reshon  10 St. Christopher                   33.14   1 
 25 # 5828 Hurley, Joshua     10 Westbury                          34.00   4 
 26 # 5896 Springer, Tyler    10 Wilkie                            34.01   1 
 27 # 5833 McClean, Tyrese     9 Westbury                          34.35   3 
 28 # 5341 Smith-Jemmott, Ke  10 L.T. Gay                          35.74   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 48.17  2/11/2019   Xzavier Maughan, Bayley's                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5371 Brathwaite, Micai  10 Luther Thorne                     45.29P  1  10   
  2 # 5590 Walcott, Element   10 St. Paul's                        46.27P  4   8   
  3 # 5224 Simmons, Alec      10 Eden Lodge                        46.92P  4   6   
  4 # 5055 Kellman, Zyerie    10 Bayley's                          46.94P  3   5   
  5 # 5771 Harding, Zarell    10 West Terrace                      47.16P  4   4   
  6 # 5286 Moore, Amari       10 George Lamming                    47.71P  1   3   
  7 # 5764 Durant, Franklin    9 West Terrace                      47.97P  2   2   
  8 # 5638 Florent, Isiah     10 St. Stephen's                     48.79   2   1   
  9 # 5433 Rollins, Rajari    10 Milton Lynch                      49.14   1 
 10 # 5523 James, Micah       10 St. Angela's                      49.76   1 
 11 # 5495 Stoute, Azario     10 St. Christopher                   50.75   4 
 12 # 5059 Sargeant, Kemel    10 Bayley's                          51.18   2 
 13 # 5718 Springer, Nathari  10 Wesley Hall                       51.31   3 
 14 # 5420 Holder, Rashawn    10 Milton Lynch                      51.54   3 
 15 # 5091 Archer, Imre        9 Charles F.                        52.02   2 
 16 # 5109 Linton, Levi       10 Charles F.                        52.06   4 
 17 # 5225 Small, Amari        9 Eden Lodge                        52.49   3 
 18 # 5279 Denny, Wayne       10 George Lamming                    52.87   3 
 19 # 5641 Foster, Toshe      10 St. Stephen's                     53.06   4 
 20 # 5721 Walkes, Kallai     10 Wesley Hall                       53.06   2 
 21 # 5490 Lovell, Jacobi      9 St. Christopher                   54.22   1 
 22 # 5885 Knight, Kai        10 Wilkie                            54.64   4 
 23 # 5326 Dixon, Trevari     10 L.T. Gay                          55.47   1 
 24 # 5373 Callender, Ashawn  10 Luther Thorne                     55.98   4 
 25 # 5889 Palmer, Christoph   9 Wilkie                            56.39   2 
 26 # 5833 McClean, Tyrese     9 Westbury                          56.78   1 
 27 # 5341 Smith-Jemmott, Ke  10 L.T. Gay                          59.23   3 
 28 # 5572 Carter-Beaton, Ja   9 St. Paul's                      1:00.08   2 
 29 # 5528 Morris, Daniel     10 St. Angela's                    1:00.22   3 
 30 # 5822 Deterville, Azari  10 Westbury                        1:04.33   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 56.51  2/14/2017   Wesley Hall School, Wesley Hall             
                       C Barton, C Barton, S Caine-Wharton, C Mayers     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                            57.52   1  20   
  2 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                               57.88   2  16   
  3 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                   58.93   1  12   
  4 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                            59.73   2  10   
  5 Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                       59.99   2   8   
  6 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                             1:00.33   1   6   
  7 St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                   1:00.59   2   4   
  8 George Lamming Primary  'A'                                  1:00.75   1   2   
  9 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                               1:02.45   1 
 10 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                                 1:02.53   2 
 11 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                               1:02.58   2 
 12 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                   1:02.83   1 
 13 Westbury Primary School  'A'                                 1:02.87   2 
 14 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                      1:06.40   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 4.55m  2/16/2016   Daniel Duncan, Bayley's Primary School      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5393 Sandiford, Justin  10 Luther Thorne                     4.13m   2  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.13m           
  2 # 5058 Robinson, Akeemie  10 Bayley's                          3.68m   2   8   
      3.68m  3.40m  FOUL           
  3 # 5771 Harding, Zarell    10 West Terrace                      3.62m   1   6   
      3.59m  2.98m  3.62m           
  4 # 5523 James, Micah       10 St. Angela's                      3.59m   2   5   
      3.46m  3.48m  3.59m           
  5 # 5891 Redman-Bellamy, A   9 Wilkie                            3.56m   1   4   
      FOUL  3.56m  2.97m           
  6 # 5408 Benn-Taitt, Derek   9 Milton Lynch                      3.54m   2   3   
      3.45m  3.33m  3.54m           
  7 # 5266 Adams, Jaheim      10 George Lamming                    3.49m   2   2   
      3.20m  3.49m               
  8 # 5289 Simmons, Azari     10 George Lamming                    3.48m   3   1   
      3.17m  3.48m  2.82m          
  9 # 5061 Thorne, Shai        9 Bayley's                          3.47m   3 
      3.20m  3.47m  3.17m           
 10 # 5781 Waterman, Aren     10 West Terrace                      3.44m   3 
      FOUL  3.44m  3.41m           
 11 # 5490 Lovell, Jacobi      9 St. Christopher                   3.41m   1 
      FOUL  3.41m  FOUL           
 12 # 5106 King, Nehemiah      9 Charles F.                        3.40m   2 
      3.33m  3.14m  3.40m           
 13 # 5410 Brathwaite, Jarin   9 Milton Lynch                     J3.40m   3 
      3.40m  3.21m               
 14 # 5822 Deterville, Azari  10 Westbury                          3.37m   1 
      3.37m  3.25m  3.28m           
 15 # 5657 Straughn, Natarie  10 St. Stephen's                     3.33m   1 
      2.86m  3.33m  FOUL           
 16 # 5717 Simmons, Toreyan    9 Wesley Hall                       3.31m   2 
      FOUL  2.92m  3.31m           
 17 # 5888 Maynard, Shamari    9 Wilkie                            3.27m   3 
      3.23m  FOUL  3.27m           
 18 # 5469 Baker, Lenroy      10 St. Christopher                   3.13m   3 
      FOUL  2.96m  3.13m           
 19 # 5214 Ingram, Jordane    10 Eden Lodge                        3.12m   2 
      3.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 # 5640 Forte, Khalik      10 St. Stephen's                     3.08m   2 
      3.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 # 5104 Holder, Xavier     10 Charles F.                        3.00m   3 
      3.00m  3.00m  2.71m           
 22 # 5528 Morris, Daniel     10 St. Angela's                      2.88m   1 
      FOUL  2.88m  FOUL           
 23 # 5831 Marshall, Javier   10 Westbury                          2.77m   3 
      2.77m  FOUL  2.70m           
 24 # 5330 Griffith-Alleyne,  10 L.T. Gay                          2.47m   3 
      2.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 # 5387 James-Rudder, Ale  10 Luther Thorne                     2.46m   3 
      2.46m  FOUL  2.33m           
 -- # 5336 Neblett, Tyjaie     9 L.T. Gay                           FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 54.17m  2/11/2019   Joshua Babb, St. Stephen's                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5061 Thorne, Shai        9 Bayley's                         51.57m   3  10   
      51.57m  46.49m  46.42m           
  2 # 5641 Foster, Toshe      10 St. Stephen's                    48.74m   3   8   
      44.74m  48.74m  FOUL           
  3 # 5204 Parris, Shaquon     9 Eden Lodge                       45.74m   1   6   
      44.75m  45.74m  43.89m           
  4 # 5055 Kellman, Zyerie    10 Bayley's                         44.94m   1   5   
      39.90m  44.94m               
  5 # 5763 Dallaway, Shamari  10 West Terrace                     42.57m   1   4   
      42.57m  36.65m  38.07m           
  6 # 5640 Forte, Khalik      10 St. Stephen's                    39.58m   1   3   
      36.19m  38.23m  39.58m           
  7 # 5435 Sam, Jayden        10 Milton Lynch                     39.37m   2   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.37m           
  8 # 5326 Dixon, Trevari     10 L.T. Gay                         38.25m   2   1   
      FOUL  36.75m  38.25m           
  9 # 5438 Thomas, Samar      10 Milton Lynch                     37.65m   3 
      37.65m  37.26m  33.25m           
 10 # 5711 Mayers, Keon       10 Wesley Hall                      35.70m   1 
      35.70m  34.34m  33.38m           
 11 # 5279 Denny, Wayne       10 George Lamming                   35.12m   1 
      33.36m  35.05m  35.12m           
 12 # 5825 Gill, Ezra         10 Westbury                         33.13m   3 
      33.13m  FOUL  26.96m           
 13 # 5111 Lynch, Dakeri      10 Charles F.                       32.36m   1 
      29.99m  32.36m               
 14 # 5106 King, Nehemiah      9 Charles F.                       31.89m   2 
      29.53m  31.89m  28.46m           
 15 # 5495 Stoute, Azario     10 St. Christopher                  31.84m   1 
      31.46m  31.84m  30.12m           
 16 # 5571 Caesar, Dominic    10 St. Paul's                       31.37m   2 
      31.37m  28.48m  28.72m           
 17 # 5386 Hunte, Kishon       9 Luther Thorne                    31.28m   2 
      FOUL  31.28m  25.92m           
 18 # 5880 Hinds, Ayden        9 Wilkie                           31.05m   2 
      31.05m  26.17m  29.91m           
 19 # 5581 Mayers, Xaier      10 St. Paul's                       28.40m   3 
      28.40m  FOUL  25.81m           
 20 # 5819 Callender-Devonis  10 Westbury                         27.00m   2 
      26.00m  27.00m  26.47m           
 21 # 5518 Alleyne, Christop  10 St. Angela's                     21.87m   1 
      18.47m  19.27m  21.87m           
 -- # 5370 Agard, Tymon        9 Luther Thorne                      FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 5339 Small, Azari       10 L.T. Gay                           FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 12.75  3/1/2011    Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5107 Knight, Zavier     12 Charles F.                        13.54   3  10   
  2 # 5568 Batson, Josiah     12 St. Paul's                        13.84   3   8   
  3 # 5398 Small, Kodi        11 Luther Thorne                     13.92   2   6   
  4 # 5588 Sobers, Lamar      12 St. Paul's                        13.98   4   5   
  5 # 5694 Best, Jaiden       11 Wesley Hall                       14.04   4   4   
  6 # 5407 Belgrave, Dahrion  11 Milton Lynch                      14.11   4   3   
  7 # 5424 Norgrove-Bynoe, K  11 Milton Lynch                      14.12   1   2   
  8 # 5293 Waterman, Amari    11 George Lamming                    14.14   3   1   
  9 # 5384 Hickerson, Mickel  12 Luther Thorne                     14.25   1 
 10 # 5762 Clarke, Kofi       11 West Terrace                      14.28   2 
 11 # 5890 Ramsay, Thierry    12 Wilkie                            14.31   3 
 12 # 5696 Carter, Tyrell     11 Wesley Hall                       14.36   2 
 13 # 5838 Sobers, Donte      11 Westbury                          14.40   3 
 14 # 5049 Hinkson, Tyrayo    11 Bayley's                          14.45   1 
 15 # 5660 Ward, Ijae         11 St. Stephen's                     14.61   2 
 16 # 5046 Griffith, Marcus   11 Bayley's                          14.62   2 
 17 # 5099 Griffin, Darreon   12 Charles F.                        14.66   1 
 18 # 5223 Scantlebury, Shae  11 Eden Lodge                        14.72   2 
 19 # 5323 Burnett, Kishawn   11 L.T. Gay                          14.77   1 
 20 # 5877 Gittens, Caiden    12 Wilkie                            14.90   4 
 21 # 5646 Holder, Nathan     11 St. Stephen's                     14.90   1 
 22 # 5484 Jones, Kayshen     11 St. Christopher                   14.93   3 
 23 # 5489 Lorde, Kanelo      11 St. Christopher                   15.02   4 
 24 # 5844 Willoughby, Julia  11 Westbury                          15.35   1 
 25 # 5272 Bolden, Isaiah     11 George Lamming                    15.40   4 
 26 # 5340 Smith, Jaden       12 L.T. Gay                          15.46   2 
 27 # 5207 Gill, Sajiro       11 Eden Lodge                        15.85   3 
 28 # 5768 Griffith-Bennett,  12 West Terrace                      17.39   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 26.08  3/1/2011    Matthew Clarke, Milton Lynch                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5107 Knight, Zavier     12 Charles F.                        27.43   1  10   
  2 # 5588 Sobers, Lamar      12 St. Paul's                        27.54   1   8   
  3 # 5424 Norgrove-Bynoe, K  11 Milton Lynch                      27.58   1   6   
  4 # 5398 Small, Kodi        11 Luther Thorne                     27.71   1   5   
  5 # 5762 Clarke, Kofi       11 West Terrace                      28.49   3   4   
  6 # 5775 Leacock, Justin    11 West Terrace                      28.59   4   3   
  7 # 5890 Ramsay, Thierry    12 Wilkie                            28.69   4   2   
  8 # 5568 Batson, Josiah     12 St. Paul's                        28.69   4   1   
  9 # 5099 Griffin, Darreon   12 Charles F.                        28.73   2 
 10 # 5407 Belgrave, Dahrion  11 Milton Lynch                      28.76   4 
 11 # 5707 Johnson, Zhyeair   12 Wesley Hall                       28.98   3 
 11 # 5838 Sobers, Donte      11 Westbury                          28.98   2 
 13 # 5660 Ward, Ijae         11 St. Stephen's                     29.29   4 
 14 # 5872 Burke-Gooding, Ja  12 Wilkie                            29.32   3 
 15 # 5046 Griffith, Marcus   11 Bayley's                          29.52   1 
 16 # 5056 Maughan, Xzavier   11 Bayley's                          29.64   2 
 17 # 5229 Warde, Deondre     12 Eden Lodge                        29.77   2 
 18 # 5382 Griffith, Shaye    12 Luther Thorne                     29.81   3 
 19 # 5272 Bolden, Isaiah     11 George Lamming                    30.28   1 
 20 # 5484 Jones, Kayshen     11 St. Christopher                   30.29   1 
 21 # 5650 Lovell, Kai        11 St. Stephen's                     30.90   3 
 22 # 5323 Burnett, Kishawn   11 L.T. Gay                          30.96   4 
 23 # 5844 Willoughby, Julia  11 Westbury                          31.04   4 
 24 # 5278 Cumberbatch, Akio  11 George Lamming                    31.30   2 
 25 # 5340 Smith, Jaden       12 L.T. Gay                          31.72   3 
 26 # 5207 Gill, Sajiro       11 Eden Lodge                        32.00   3 
 27 # 5491 Neblett, Benjamin  12 St. Christopher                   32.25   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1:01.35  3/2/2010    Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primary    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5042 Duncan, Renaldo    12 Bayley's                        1:05.52   4  10   
  2 # 5707 Johnson, Zhyeair   12 Wesley Hall                     1:07.03   4   8   
  3 # 5775 Leacock, Justin    11 West Terrace                    1:07.22   3   6   
  4 # 5099 Griffin, Darreon   12 Charles F.                      1:07.45   4   5   
  5 # 5425 Nurse, Daquan      12 Milton Lynch                    1:08.36   3   4   
  6 # 5056 Maughan, Xzavier   11 Bayley's                        1:09.34   1   3   
  7 # 5229 Warde, Deondre     12 Eden Lodge                      1:10.08   1   2   
  8 # 5588 Sobers, Lamar      12 St. Paul's                      1:10.15   2   1   
  9 # 5203 Duncan, Elias      11 Eden Lodge                      1:10.19   2 
 10 # 5568 Batson, Josiah     12 St. Paul's                      1:11.02   1 
 11 # 5431 Rampersaud, Keron  12 Milton Lynch                    1:11.09   1 
 12 # 5401 Williams, Dominik  11 Luther Thorne                   1:11.30   3 
 13 # 5374 Callender, Azevie  12 Luther Thorne                   1:11.52   2 
 14 # 5090 Allman, Stephen    11 Charles F.                      1:11.63   2 
 15 # 5272 Bolden, Isaiah     11 George Lamming                  1:12.71   3 
 16 # 5694 Best, Jaiden       11 Wesley Hall                     1:13.56   3 
 17 # 5770 Haniff, Malachi    11 West Terrace                    1:15.46   1 
 18 # 5491 Neblett, Benjamin  12 St. Christopher                 1:16.67   4 
 19 # 5642 Franklyn, Javonte  12 St. Stephen's                   1:17.71   1 
 20 # 5639 Forde, Josiah      11 St. Stephen's                   1:19.45   2 
 21 # 5893 Redman-Bellamy, T  11 Wilkie                          1:21.71   3 
 22 # 5332 Harris, Deshawn    12 L.T. Gay                        1:22.39   3 
 23 # 5285 Merritt, Kai       11 George Lamming                  1:24.51   4 
 24 # 5821 Cumberbatch, Tyre  11 Westbury                        1:30.57   4 
 25 # 5884 James-Elias, Jado  12 Wilkie                          1:33.55   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 54.48  2/16/2016   St. Stephen's Primary School, St. Stephen's 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                 55.95   1  20   
  2 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                               56.40   1  16   
  3 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                            56.55   1  12   
  4 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                               56.58   1  10   
  5 Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                       57.03   2   8   
  6 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                        57.22   1   6   
  7 St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                     57.86   1   4   
  8 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                   58.21   2   2   
  9 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                            58.67   2 
 10 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                                 59.39   2 
 11 George Lamming Primary  'A'                                  1:02.43   2 
 12 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                   1:03.28   1 
 13 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                                 1:03.29   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 5.18m  2/28/2012   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5768 Griffith-Bennett,  12 West Terrace                      4.34m   3  10   
      4.21m  4.34m  4.18m         
  2 # 5436 Seifert, Shazario  12 Milton Lynch                      4.16m   3   8   
      4.01m  3.98m  4.16m         
  3 # 5032 Alleyne, Nathanie  11 Bayley's                          4.13m   1   6   
      4.13m  FOUL  4.06m         
  4 # 5639 Forde, Josiah      11 St. Stephen's                     4.10m   3   5   
      3.91m  4.08m  4.10m           
  5 # 5035 Burke, Jamarco     12 Bayley's                          4.00m   2   4   
      3.97m  3.80m  4.00m         
  6 # 5785 White, Kai         11 West Terrace                     J4.00m   1   3   
      4.00m  3.85m  3.70m         
  7 # 5397 Simmons, David     11 Luther Thorne                    J4.00m   3   2   
      3.82m  3.78m  4.00m         
  8 # 5872 Burke-Gooding, Ja  12 Wilkie                            3.93m   1   1   
      3.93m  3.60m  3.87m         
  9 # 5407 Belgrave, Dahrion  11 Milton Lynch                      3.92m   1 
      3.92m  3.54m  FOUL         
 10 # 5707 Johnson, Zhyeair   12 Wesley Hall                       3.83m   3 
      FOUL  3.75m  3.83m         
 11 # 5321 Bovell, Kimani     11 L.T. Gay                          3.79m   2 
      3.30m  3.79m  3.67m           
 12 # 5660 Ward, Ijae         11 St. Stephen's                     3.69m   2 
      3.60m  3.56m  3.69m         
 13 # 5285 Merritt, Kai       11 George Lamming                    3.66m   3 
      3.55m  3.48m  3.66m         
 14 # 5369 Adams, Trevere     11 Luther Thorne                     3.65m   2 
      3.39m  FOUL  3.65m         
 15 # 5894 Small, Mykah       11 Wilkie                            3.62m   2 
      3.62m  3.16m  FOUL         
 16 # 5218 King, Nicholas     11 Eden Lodge                        3.60m   3 
      3.37m  3.60m  3.50m         
 17 # 5844 Willoughby, Julia  11 Westbury                          3.50m   2 
      3.50m  FOUL  3.34m         
 18 # 5115 Phillips, Samyan   12 Charles F.                        3.46m   1 
      3.46m  3.28m  3.27m           
 19 # 5533 Sandiford, Chaddi  12 St. Angela's                      3.44m   2 
      3.44m  3.38m  2.95m         
 20 # 5092 Armstrong, Thomas  12 Charles F.                        3.23m   2 
      FOUL  3.23m  3.20m         
 21 # 5334 Jackson, Nathan    12 L.T. Gay                          3.20m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.20m         
 22 # 5531 Pitcher, zachary   12 St. Angela's                      3.18m   3 
      3.18m  3.16m  3.17m         
 23 # 5719 Stoute, Devonte    12 Wesley Hall                       3.14m   2 
      2.91m  2.96m  3.14m         
 23 # 5287 Parris, Malique    11 George Lamming                    3.14m   1 
      FOUL  3.14m  2.93m         
 25 # 5489 Lorde, Kanelo      11 St. Christopher                   3.11m   3 
      3.11m  FOUL  2.87m         
 26 # 5821 Cumberbatch, Tyre  11 Westbury                          2.98m   1 
      2.98m  2.80m  2.69m         
 27 # 5207 Gill, Sajiro       11 Eden Lodge                        2.18m   1 
      2.18m  1.93m  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put Under 13
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5381 Greenidge, Tariq   11 Luther Thorne                     9.59m   1  10   
      9.59m  8.78m  9.16m         
  2 # 5097 Gale, Ethan        11 Charles F.                        9.53m   1   8   
      9.29m  9.30m  9.53m         
  3 # 5780 Walcott, Jayden    11 West Terrace                      9.14m   1   6   
      FOUL  8.90m  9.14m         
  4 # 5533 Sandiford, Chaddi  12 St. Angela's                      9.05m   2   5   
      7.61m  8.36m  9.05m         
  5 # 5102 Headley, Devonte   12 Charles F.                        9.04m   2   4   
      8.20m  9.04m  8.51m           
  6 # 5383 Harewood, Damario  12 Luther Thorne                     8.95m   1   3   
      8.95m  5.51m  8.18m         
  7 # 5046 Griffith, Marcus   11 Bayley's                          8.54m   1   2   
      7.50m  8.54m  FOUL           
  8 # 5637 Crichlow, Daquan   11 St. Stephen's                     8.25m   1   1   
      8.25m  7.89m  7.11m         
  9 # 5649 Lewis, Jarad       11 St. Stephen's                     7.60m   2 
      7.60m  7.32m  FOUL         
 10 # 5869 Applewhaite, Kale  11 Wilkie                            7.53m   2 
      FOUL  6.95m  7.53m         
 11 # 5434 Rowe, Donta        11 Milton Lynch                      7.38m   1 
      6.13m  7.38m  FOUL         
 12 # 5521 Edwards, Cain      11 St. Angela's                      7.15m   1 
      7.15m  6.74m  FOUL         
 13 # 5832 Mascoll, Jaden     11 Westbury                          7.05m   2 
      7.05m  5.35m  4.08m         
 14 # 5836 Rochester, Redeno  11 Westbury                          6.82m   2 
      5.72m  6.82m  6.33m         
 15 # 5429 Prince-Best, Ikel  12 Milton Lynch                      6.72m   1 
      FOUL  6.72m  6.56m          
 16 # 5778 Roberts, Christop  12 West Terrace                      6.46m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.46m         
 17 # 5276 Clarke, Kadari     11 George Lamming                    6.11m   2 
      5.42m  6.11m  FOUL         
 18 # 5219 Lewis, Keishawn    11 Eden Lodge                        5.90m   2 
      FOUL  4.56m  5.90m         
 19 # 5033 Brathwaite, Travo  12 Bayley's                          5.39m   2 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.39m         
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 68.04m  3/2/2010    Renaldo Jean-Baptiste, Luther Thorne Memori
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5653 Paul, Rakhio       12 St. Stephen's                    60.65m   1  10   
      53.69m  53.56m  60.65m           
  2 # 5424 Norgrove-Bynoe, K  11 Milton Lynch                     59.97m   2   8   
      59.97m  49.35m  34.10m           
  3 # 5716 Scott, Ade' Xavie  12 Wesley Hall                      57.16m   3   6   
      42.86m  41.85m  57.16m           
  4 # 5631 Babb, Joshua       11 St. Stephen's                    56.73m   2   5   
      56.73m  46.71m  56.17m           
  5 # 5381 Greenidge, Tariq   11 Luther Thorne                    55.86m   1   4   
         55.86m  44.78m           
  6 # 5780 Walcott, Jayden    11 West Terrace                     54.66m   1   3   
      44.88m  54.66m  54.35m           
  7 # 5436 Seifert, Shazario  12 Milton Lynch                     53.37m   1   2   
      53.37m  45.88m  46.25m           
  8 # 5778 Roberts, Christop  12 West Terrace                     53.30m   3   1   
      47.46m  53.30m  46.25m         
  9 # 5321 Bovell, Kimani     11 L.T. Gay                         52.66m   2 
      52.66m  47.44m  49.83m           
 10 # 5110 Lovell, Jovani     12 Charles F.                       52.44m   3 
      52.44m     43.86m         
 11 # 5102 Headley, Devonte   12 Charles F.                       48.06m   1 
      44.38m  48.06m  48.02m           
 12 # 5040 Chase, Jayden      11 Bayley's                         48.05m   3 
      44.24m  39.00m  48.05m           
 13 # 5481 Green, Lamario     11 St. Christopher                  47.79m   3 
      47.79m  47.47m  44.87m           
 14 # 5287 Parris, Malique    11 George Lamming                   46.25m   3 
      44.78m  41.46m  46.25m           
 15 # 5322 Browne, Enrico     11 L.T. Gay                         45.95m   3 
      42.56m  45.95m  44.10m           
 16 # 5211 Haynes, Maccairra  12 Eden Lodge                       44.55m   2 
      44.55m  43.48m  44.30m           
 17 # 5498 Wilkinson, Rashaw  12 St. Christopher                  43.67m   1 
      43.67m  41.92m  40.44m           
 18 # 5575 Garnes-Alleyne, R  11 St. Paul's                       40.87m   2 
      40.87m  36.74m  39.88m           
 19 # 5035 Burke, Jamarco     12 Bayley's                         40.18m   2 
      35.87m  40.18m  34.46m           
 20 # 5383 Harewood, Damario  12 Luther Thorne                    38.60m   3 
      37.70m  38.60m  38.56m           
 21 # 5872 Burke-Gooding, Ja  12 Wilkie                           37.77m   2 
      34.06m  37.77m               
 22 # 5836 Rochester, Redeno  11 Westbury                         37.49m   3 
      37.49m  33.53m  31.17m           
 23 # 5524 Jordan, Malek      12 St. Angela's                     30.26m   1 
      30.26m  12.98m  21.10m         
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 2:25.30  3/2/2010    Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primary    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5042 Duncan, Renaldo    12 Bayley's                        2:37.74   1  10   
  2 # 5775 Leacock, Justin    11 West Terrace                    2:38.70   3   8   
  3 # 5053 John, Ethan        11 Bayley's                        2:39.54   2   6   
  4 # 5770 Haniff, Malachi    11 West Terrace                    2:41.55   1   5   
  5 # 5056 Maughan, Xzavier   11 Bayley's                        2:42.46   3   4   
  6 # 5224 Simmons, Alec      10 Eden Lodge                      2:43.12   2   3   
  7 # 5431 Rampersaud, Keron  12 Milton Lynch                    2:43.76   2   2   
  8 # 5425 Nurse, Daquan      12 Milton Lynch                    2:46.43   1   1   
  9 # 5759 Byer, Thierry      12 West Terrace                    2:49.23   2 
 10 # 5090 Allman, Stephen    11 Charles F.                      2:49.26   1 
 11 # 5291 Stephens, Swizer   12 George Lamming                  2:50.17   3 
 12 # 5229 Warde, Deondre     12 Eden Lodge                      2:52.01   3 
 13 # 5098 Gooding, Nathan    12 Charles F.                      2:52.31   2 
 14 # 5719 Stoute, Devonte    12 Wesley Hall                     2:54.29   2 
 15 # 5092 Armstrong, Thomas  12 Charles F.                      2:55.73   3 
 16 # 5419 Haynes, Riquelme   11 Milton Lynch                    2:58.77   3 
 17 # 5580 Mayers, Ajaio      11 St. Paul's                      3:00.09   3 
 18 # 5893 Redman-Bellamy, T  11 Wilkie                          3:00.23   2 
 19 # 5379 Gill, Brendan      11 Luther Thorne                   3:02.18   2 
 20 # 5491 Neblett, Benjamin  12 St. Christopher                 3:02.44   3 
 21 # 5583 Richards, Kato     11 St. Paul's                      3:05.48   1 
 22 # 5518 Alleyne, Christop  10 St. Angela's                    3:05.81   2 
 23 # 5718 Springer, Nathari  10 Wesley Hall                     3:06.68   3 
 24 # 5642 Franklyn, Javonte  12 St. Stephen's                   3:08.37   3 
 25 # 5703 Green, Riquelme    11 Wesley Hall                     3:08.42   1 
 26 # 5285 Merritt, Kai       11 George Lamming                  3:09.30   1 
 27 # 5873 Clarke, Jamal      11 Wilkie                          3:10.17   1 
 28 # 5655 Smith, Dakarai     11 St. Stephen's                   3:10.35   2 
 29 # 5822 Deterville, Azari  10 Westbury                        3:10.55   2 
 30 # 5519 Chambers, Alexand  10 St. Angela's                    3:14.95   3 
 31 # 5377 Clarke, Kyron      11 Luther Thorne                   3:16.96   1 
 32 # 5821 Cumberbatch, Tyre  11 Westbury                        3:18.08   1 
 33 # 5537 York, Llewellyn    11 St. Angela's                    3:18.87   1 
 34 # 5634 Browne, Jeremiah   10 St. Stephen's                   3:18.93   1 
 35 # 5396 Shortte, Jaden     12 Luther Thorne                   3:24.35   3 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1:57.44  3/2/2010    St. Stephen's Primary, St. Stephen's Prima
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                             2:05.04   2  20   
  2 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                          2:06.56   2  16   
  3 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                 2:06.78   1  12   
  4 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                             2:08.35   1  10   
  5 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                               2:09.05   2   8   
  6 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                               2:09.07   1   6   
  7 Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                     2:09.11   1   4   
  8 St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                   2:19.13   1   2   
  9 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                          2:19.14   1 
 10 St. Christopher Primary  'A'                                 2:19.93   2 
 11 George Lamming Primary  'A'                                  2:20.43   2 
 12 L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                   2:29.74   2 
 13 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                      2:32.62   1 
 14 Westbury Primary School  'A'                                 2:36.67   2 
 
Boys High Jump Open
===================================================================================
         PAT: P 1.37m  2/12/2018   Ramero Pinder, CFB                          
         PAT: P 1.37m  3/1/2011    Kayode Miller, Bayley's Primary             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5436 Seifert, Shazario  12 Milton Lynch                      1.28m   2  10   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO 
  2 # 5759 Byer, Thierry      12 West Terrace                      1.25m   1   8   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 5042 Duncan, Renaldo    12 Bayley's                         J1.25m   1   6   
     1.25 1.28 
       XO  XXX 
  4 # 5722 Wood, Zidan        12 Wesley Hall                      J1.25m   2   5   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 5877 Gittens, Caiden    12 Wilkie                           J1.25m   1   3.50
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 5785 White, Kai         11 West Terrace                     J1.25m   2   3.50
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 5035 Burke, Jamarco     12 Bayley's                         J1.25m   2   2   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 5533 Sandiford, Chaddi  12 St. Angela's                      1.15m   2   1   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 5532 Roach, Kai         11 St. Angela's                      1.10m   1 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- # 5895 Small, Renaldo     11 Wilkie                               NH   2 
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 5280 Gill, Dominic      11 George Lamming                       NH   2 
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 5429 Prince-Best, Ikel  12 Milton Lynch                         NH   2 
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 5719 Stoute, Devonte    12 Wesley Hall                          NH   1 
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 5369 Adams, Trevere     11 Luther Thorne                        NH   1 
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 5379 Gill, Brendan      11 Luther Thorne                        NH   1 
     1.05 
      XXX