Licensed to NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 18/02/2020 06:08 PM
                  2020 National Primary Schools - 18/02/2020                   
                 Athletic Championships OBADELE THOMPSON Zone                  
                                     U.W.I                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
============================================================================
         OBA: O  9.26  27/02/2012  Tamika Husbands, Chalky Mount Primary       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1644 Boyce, Ariel        6 St. Margaret                       9.88   3 
  2 # 1259 Herbert, Talia      6 Eliott                            10.00   3 
  3 # 1734 Weekes-Trim, Alen   6 St. Philip                        10.35   2 
  4 # 1498 Collymore, Zakiya   6 St. Catherine                     10.72   2 
  5 # 1601 Thompson-Barnett,   6 St. James                         10.75   1 
  6 # 1844 Hinkson, Logan      6 Trinity                           10.88   2 
  7 # 1658 Yearwood-Maughn,    6 St. Margaret                      10.96   4 
  8 # 1626 Depeiza, Jah-Niya   6 St. Luke's                        11.08   3 
  9 # 1943 Lythcott, Destine   6 WORK                              11.09   4 
 10 # 1633 Redon, Guadalope    6 St. Luke's                        11.16   4 
 11 # 1841 Greenidge-Brathwa   6 Trinity                           11.29   1 
 12 # 1501 Davis, Kalayra      5 St. Catherine                     11.54   3 
 13 # 1401 Graette, Jashanik   6 St. Ambrose                       11.58   3 
 14 # 1444 Alleyne, Omora      5 St. Bernard                       11.60   3 
 15 # 1313 Francis, Shekinah   6 Half Moon Fort P                  11.61   4 
 16 # 1467 Trotman, Cataleya   6 St. Bernard                       11.65   2 
 17 # 1937 Gill, Kayla         6 WORK                              11.77   1 
 18 # 1589 Dottin, Dejah       5 St. James                         11.92   4 
 19 # 1696 Mapp, Zhaylia       6 St Marks                          12.51   1 
 20 # 1720 Grace, Abigail      6 St. Philip                        13.08   1 
 21 # 1252 Cumberbatch, Nisc   6 Eliott                            13.22   4 
 22 # 1309 Callender, Keyana   5 Half Moon Fort P                  16.80   2 
 -- # 1397 Blackman, Maya      6 St. Ambrose                         DNS   2 
 -- # 1687 Brathwaite, Sunja   5 St Marks                            DNS   3 
 -- # 1230 Mayers, Joia        5 Eagles                              DNS   4 
 -- # 1556 Greene, Kaleena     5 Elizabeth                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1560 Oliver, Jakala      6 Elizabeth                           DNS   4 
 -- # 1345 Reid, Satiah        6 Legacy                              DNS   1 
 -- # 1772 Reifer, Victoria    6 St. Winifred                     X10.28   1 
 -- # 1775 Smith-Guthrie, Za   6 St. Winifred                     X11.18   3 
 
Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
============================================================================
         OBA: O 1.46m  15/02/2016  Jahzaria Ward, St. Elizabeth                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1502 Evelyn, Kezia       5 St. Catherine                     1.28m   3 
  2 # 1846 Husbands, Ariel     6 Trinity                           1.17m   2 
  3 # 1626 Depeiza, Jah-Niya   6 St. Luke's                       J1.17m   2 
  4 # 1495 Best-James, Ayana   6 St. Catherine                     1.12m   2 
  5 # 1696 Mapp, Zhaylia       6 St Marks                          1.11m   1 
  6 # 1633 Redon, Guadalope    6 St. Luke's                        1.08m   3 
  7 # 1694 Sealy, Davisha      6 St Marks                          1.06m   3 
  8 # 1734 Weekes-Trim, Alen   6 St. Philip                        1.01m   3 
  9 # 1937 Gill, Kayla         6 WORK                              0.95m   3 
 10 # 1313 Francis, Shekinah   6 Half Moon Fort P                  0.94m   2 
 11 # 1582 Blackman, Shamera   6 St. James                         0.93m   1 
 12 # 1720 Grace, Abigail      6 St. Philip                       J0.93m   1 
 13 # 1943 Lythcott, Destine   6 WORK                              0.91m   2 
 14 # 1467 Trotman, Cataleya   6 St. Bernard                       0.90m   3 
 15 # 1644 Boyce, Ariel        6 St. Margaret                      0.87m   3 
 16 # 1401 Graette, Jashanik   6 St. Ambrose                       0.73m   1 
 17 # 1405 Joseph, Ghia        5 St. Ambrose                       0.68m   2 
 18 # 1658 Yearwood-Maughn,    6 St. Margaret                      0.66m   2 
 19 # 1230 Mayers, Joia        5 Eagles                           J0.66m   2 
 20 # 1259 Herbert, Talia      6 Eliott                            0.48m   2 
 21 # 1446 Benjamin, Makayla   5 St. Bernard                       0.19m   1 
 -- # 1309 Callender, Keyana   5 Half Moon Fort P                   FOUL   1 
 -- # 1252 Cumberbatch, Nisc   6 Eliott                              DNS   1 
 -- # 1845 Hunte, Gabriella    6 Trinity                             DNS   1 
 -- # 1345 Reid, Satiah        6 Legacy                              DNS   1 
 -- # 1587 Clarke, Kesharah    6 St. James                           DNS   3 
 -- # 1772 Reifer, Victoria    6 St. Winifred                     X1.04m   3 
 -- # 1775 Smith-Guthrie, Za   6 St. Winifred                     X0.91m   2 
 
Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
============================================================================
         OBA: O 16.64m  28/02/2011  Tatyana Kellman, Half Moon Fort Primary    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1502 Evelyn, Kezia       5 St. Catherine                    11.14m   1 
  2 # 1696 Mapp, Zhaylia       6 St Marks                         10.46m   2 
  3 # 1839 George, Asia        6 Trinity                           9.44m   1 
  4 # 1601 Thompson-Barnett,   6 St. James                         8.67m   2 
  5 # 1852 Sue, Evyn           6 Trinity                           8.49m   2 
  6 # 1467 Trotman, Cataleya   6 St. Bernard                       8.12m   2 
  7 # 1943 Lythcott, Destine   6 WORK                              7.52m   2 
  8 # 1734 Weekes-Trim, Alen   6 St. Philip                       J7.52m   1 
  9 # 1728 Mehter, Laila       6 St. Philip                        7.16m   2 
 10 # 1658 Yearwood-Maughn,    6 St. Margaret                      6.21m   2 
 11 # 1582 Blackman, Shamera   6 St. James                         5.84m   1 
 12 # 1465 Richardson, Faith   5 St. Bernard                       5.73m   1 
 13 # 1313 Francis, Shekinah   6 Half Moon Fort P                  5.54m   2 
 14 # 1259 Herbert, Talia      6 Eliott                            5.42m   2 
 15 # 1694 Sealy, Davisha      6 St Marks                          4.93m   1 
 -- # 1407 Lubrien-Stuart, K   6 St. Ambrose                         DNS   2 
 -- # 1252 Cumberbatch, Nisc   6 Eliott                              DNS   1 
 -- # 1314 Greaves, Eden       5 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   1 
 -- # 1230 Mayers, Joia        5 Eagles                              DNS   1 
 -- # 1647 Graham, Katalia     6 St. Margaret                        DNS   1 
 -- # 1397 Blackman, Maya      6 St. Ambrose                         DNS   1 
 -- # 1951 Wiltshire, Alisha   6 WORK                                DNS   1 
 -- # 1560 Oliver, Jakala      6 Elizabeth                           DNS   1 
 -- # 1520 Stewart, Janeilia   6 St. Catherine                       DNS   2 
 -- # 1556 Greene, Kaleena     5 Elizabeth                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1772 Reifer, Victoria    6 St. Winifred                     X8.71m   1 
 -- # 1775 Smith-Guthrie, Za   6 St. Winifred                     X7.13m   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 12.43  01/03/2010  Kamille Griffith-Gaskin, Good Shepherd Prima
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1632 Prescod, Mya        8 St. Luke's                        13.17   1 
  2 # 1842 Guy, Zuri           8 Trinity                           13.36   5 
  3 # 1652 Leitch, Janiyah     8 St. Margaret                      13.55   3 
  4 # 1854 Wallace, Hannah     8 Trinity                           13.63   4 
  5 # 1361 Goslin, Aria        8 Lite                              13.82   3 
  6 # 1254 Edwards, Khalia     7 Eliott                            14.02   2 
  7 # 1679 Armstrong, Iefia    8 St Marks                          14.06   1 
  8 # 1561 Ward, Nayriah       7 Elizabeth                         14.08   4 
  9 # 1727 Maynard, Ariel      8 St. Philip                        14.30   4 
 10 # 1464 Phillips, Shania    8 St. Bernard                       14.38   3 
 11 # 1650 Holder-Dixon, Rak   8 St. Margaret                      14.38   2 
 12 # 1939 Headley, Brianna    8 WORK                              14.39   3 
 13 # 1497 Brathwaite, Resha   7 St. Catherine                     14.45   4 
 14 # 1263 Stanford, Ebony     8 Eliott                            14.74   3 
 15 # 1595 Marshall, Shadia    8 St. James                         14.77   4 
 16 # 1364 Mayers, Amor        8 Lite                              14.89   4 
 17 # 1320 O'Neale, Ebony      8 Half Moon Fort P                  14.90   1 
 18 # 1583 Blagrove, Mya       7 St. James                         14.95   2 
 19 # 1406 King, Destiny       8 St. Ambrose                       14.98   5 
 20 # 1714 Bovell, Jessica     8 St. Philip                        15.05   5 
 21 # 1631 Petko, Erika        8 St. Luke's                        15.14   2 
 22 # 1814 sonny, juliette     8 Ifill                             15.36   2 
 23 # 1319 Kellman, Janiya     8 Half Moon Fort P                  15.36   3 
 24 # 1456 Harris, Summa       8 St. Bernard                       15.37   1 
 25 # 1494 Bailey, Halejah     7 St. Catherine                     15.52   5 
 26 # 1553 Bradshaw, Donnica   7 Elizabeth                         15.59   1 
 27 # 1395 Alleyne, Abigail    7 St. Ambrose                       15.69   1 
 28 # 1944 Marshall, Ranequa   8 WORK                              15.70   2 
 29 # 1343 Gilkes, Majesty     8 Legacy                            16.62   2 
 30 # 1881 Griffith, Gabriel   8 Warrens                           18.41   5 
 -- # 1690 Nelson, Aaliyah     8 St Marks                            DNS   3 
 -- # 1767 Gittens, Khariss-   8 St. Winifred                     X15.47   4 
 -- # 1762 Blair, Genesis      7 St. Winifred                     X20.59   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 15.79  28/02/2011  Khadeja Straughn, St. Philip's Primary      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1632 Prescod, Mya        8 St. Luke's                        16.02   2 
  2 # 1406 King, Destiny       8 St. Ambrose                       16.27   1 
  3 # 1842 Guy, Zuri           8 Trinity                           16.34   1 
  4 # 1561 Ward, Nayriah       7 Elizabeth                         16.69   3 
  5 # 1652 Leitch, Janiyah     8 St. Margaret                      16.70   4 
  6 # 1254 Edwards, Khalia     7 Eliott                            16.76   3 
  7 # 1361 Goslin, Aria        8 Lite                              17.05   4 
  8 # 1854 Wallace, Hannah     8 Trinity                           17.08   2 
  9 # 1727 Maynard, Ariel      8 St. Philip                        17.65   1 
 10 # 1939 Headley, Brianna    8 WORK                              17.66   4 
 11 # 1452 Forde, Damiah       8 St. Bernard                       17.83   2 
 12 # 1510 Jones, Danielle     8 St. Catherine                     17.90   4 
 13 # 1585 Bruce, Dashanni     7 St. James                         17.93   2 
 14 # 1641 Bootman, April      8 St. Margaret                      18.07   3 
 15 # 1692 Turney, Jashaela    8 St Marks                          18.13   3 
 16 # 1451 Cox, Zawadi         7 St. Bernard                       18.16   1 
 17 # 1395 Alleyne, Abigail    7 St. Ambrose                       18.46   2 
 18 # 1583 Blagrove, Mya       7 St. James                         18.53   3 
 19 # 1263 Stanford, Ebony     8 Eliott                            18.60   4 
 20 # 1553 Bradshaw, Donnica   7 Elizabeth                         18.97   1 
 21 # 1320 O'Neale, Ebony      8 Half Moon Fort P                  19.01   1 
 22 # 1814 sonny, juliette     8 Ifill                             19.07   2 
 23 # 1690 Nelson, Aaliyah     8 St Marks                          19.30   4 
 24 # 1494 Bailey, Halejah     7 St. Catherine                     19.35   3 
 25 # 1944 Marshall, Ranequa   8 WORK                              19.43   3 
 26 # 1364 Mayers, Amor        8 Lite                              20.18   2 
 27 # 1343 Gilkes, Majesty     8 Legacy                            20.23   2 
 -- # 1319 Kellman, Janiya     8 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   4 
 -- # 1774 Small, Makayla      8 St. Winifred                     X19.78   4 
 -- # 1762 Blair, Genesis      7 St. Winifred                     X30.93   3 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 24.06  28/02/2011  Ikazela Samuels, St. Mark's Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1632 Prescod, Mya        8 St. Luke's                        25.09   1 
  2 # 1652 Leitch, Janiyah     8 St. Margaret                      25.27   2 
  3 # 1641 Bootman, April      8 St. Margaret                      25.48   3 
  4 # 1842 Guy, Zuri           8 Trinity                           26.13   4 
  5 # 1679 Armstrong, Iefia    8 St Marks                          26.86   4 
  6 # 1464 Phillips, Shania    8 St. Bernard                       26.94   2 
  7 # 1451 Cox, Zawadi         7 St. Bernard                       27.03   1 
  8 # 1361 Goslin, Aria        8 Lite                              27.04   4 
  9 # 1939 Headley, Brianna    8 WORK                              27.19   3 
 10 # 1854 Wallace, Hannah     8 Trinity                           27.54   2 
 11 # 1254 Edwards, Khalia     7 Eliott                            27.59   4 
 12 # 1585 Bruce, Dashanni     7 St. James                         27.69   1 
 13 # 1692 Turney, Jashaela    8 St Marks                          28.00   1 
 14 # 1395 Alleyne, Abigail    7 St. Ambrose                       28.58   4 
 15 # 1512 Jordan-Burnett, K   8 St. Catherine                     28.98   1 
 16 # 1814 sonny, juliette     8 Ifill                             29.00   1 
 17 # 1497 Brathwaite, Resha   7 St. Catherine                     29.21   2 
 18 # 1944 Marshall, Ranequa   8 WORK                              29.86   2 
 19 # 1320 O'Neale, Ebony      8 Half Moon Fort P                  29.87   3 
 20 # 1583 Blagrove, Mya       7 St. James                         30.02   4 
 21 # 1260 Jean- Philipe, Mo   8 Eliott                            32.40   3 
 22 # 1343 Gilkes, Majesty     8 Legacy                            32.43   2 
 23 # 1322 Worrell, Amanda     8 Half Moon Fort P                  32.83   4 
 24 # 1364 Mayers, Amor        8 Lite                              33.65   3 
 25 # 1881 Griffith, Gabriel   8 Warrens                           33.77   3 
 -- # 1408 Prescod, Samiya     8 St. Ambrose                         DNS   1 
 -- # 1767 Gittens, Khariss-   8 St. Winifred                     X29.38   4 
 -- # 1774 Small, Makayla      8 St. Winifred                     X31.58   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 1:07.41  01/03/2010  Good Shepherd Primary                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trinity Academy  'A'                                         1:12.31   1 
  2 St. Margaret's Primary  'A'                                  1:13.00   1 
  3 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                            1:14.66   1 
  4 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                      1:16.57   2 
  5 St. James Primary School  'A'                                1:18.33   1 
  6 St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                             1:18.87   1 
  7 Half Moon Fort Primary School  'A'                           1:22.03   2 
  8 Workman's Primary  'A'                                       1:22.64   2 
  9 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                              1:28.30   2 
 -- St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                               DQ   2 
 -- Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                               DQ   1 
 -- The Ifill School  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 3.09m  15/02/2016  Kaliah Tull, St. Catherine's                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1692 Turney, Jashaela    8 St Marks                          2.53m   1 
  2 # 1585 Bruce, Dashanni     7 St. James                         2.36m   2 
  3 # 1641 Bootman, April      8 St. Margaret                      2.31m   1 
  4 # 1714 Bovell, Jessica     8 St. Philip                        2.29m   2 
  5 # 1319 Kellman, Janiya     8 Half Moon Fort P                  2.26m   2 
  6 # 1261 Jordan, Cyann       8 Eliott                            2.02m   1 
  7 # 1510 Jones, Danielle     8 St. Catherine                     2.00m   2 
  8 # 1650 Holder-Dixon, Rak   8 St. Margaret                      1.93m   2 
  9 # 1456 Harris, Summa       8 St. Bernard                       1.90m   2 
 10 # 1322 Worrell, Amanda     8 Half Moon Fort P                  1.87m   1 
 10 # 1690 Nelson, Aaliyah     8 St Marks                          1.87m   2 
 12 # 1594 Lovell, Ashela      8 St. James                         1.84m   1 
 13 # 1260 Jean- Philipe, Mo   8 Eliott                            1.52m   2 
 14 # 1413 Simmons, Kayla      7 St. Ambrose                       1.38m   1 
 15 # 1930 Brathwaite, Khali   8 WORK                              1.37m   2 
 -- # 1494 Bailey, Halejah     7 St. Catherine                      FOUL   1 
 -- # 1735 Yearwood, Chazara   7 St. Philip                         FOUL   1 
 -- # 1952 Wiseman, Zara       8 WORK                               FOUL   1 
 -- # 1768 Hosford, Clodagh    7 St. Winifred                       XDNS   2 
 -- # 1398 Chandler, Shiaka    8 St. Ambrose                         DNS   2 
 -- # 1805 aurther, kari       9 Ifill                               DNS   1 
 -- # 1450 Cox, Destiny        7 St. Bernard                         DNS   1 
 -- # 1771 Parkinson, Adrian   8 St. Winifred                     X2.00m   1 
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 26.31m  28/02/2011  Kayla Hurley, Boscobel Primary             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1464 Phillips, Shania    8 St. Bernard                      17.65m   3 
  2 # 1679 Armstrong, Iefia    8 St Marks                         15.62m   1 
  3 # 1499 Conliffe, Anaiah    7 St. Catherine                    14.90m   3 
  4 # 1510 Jones, Danielle     8 St. Catherine                    14.88m   2 
  5 # 1322 Worrell, Amanda     8 Half Moon Fort P                 14.75m   3 
  6 # 1402 Grazette, Janesha   8 St. Ambrose                      13.69m   1 
  7 # 1406 King, Destiny       8 St. Ambrose                      13.51m   3 
  8 # 1650 Holder-Dixon, Rak   8 St. Margaret                     13.42m   1 
  9 # 1714 Bovell, Jessica     8 St. Philip                       12.26m   3 
 10 # 1840 Greaves, Aliyah     7 Trinity                          11.96m   1 
 11 # 1653 Mayers, Shatya      7 St. Margaret                     10.93m   3 
 12 # 1263 Stanford, Ebony     8 Eliott                           10.88m   2 
 13 # 1952 Wiseman, Zara       8 WORK                             10.64m   3 
 14 # 1594 Lovell, Ashela      8 St. James                        10.59m   3 
 15 # 1599 Scantlebury-Goodm   8 St. James                        10.49m   2 
 16 # 1631 Petko, Erika        8 St. Luke's                       10.06m   2 
 17 # 1469 Wood, Tre'an        7 St. Bernard                       9.31m   2 
 18 # 1732 Springer, Akera     7 St. Philip                        9.18m   2 
 19 # 1553 Bradshaw, Donnica   7 Elizabeth                         8.83m   3 
 20 # 1323 Worrell, Diana      7 Half Moon Fort P                  8.48m   1 
 21 # 1561 Ward, Nayriah       7 Elizabeth                         8.24m   1 
 22 # 1248 Broomes, Nyla       7 Eliott                            8.07m   1 
 23 # 1855 Walrond-Jarvis, A   8 Trinity                           7.05m   2 
 24 # 1934 Elliott, Kizarra    8 WORK                              5.84m   1 
 -- # 1704 Joseph-Forde, Aur   8 St Marks                            DNS   2 
 -- # 1774 Small, Makayla      8 St. Winifred                    X11.95m   1 
 -- # 1762 Blair, Genesis      7 St. Winifred                     X8.15m   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 14.49  27/02/2012  Rashana Gittens, St. Catherine's Primary    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1931 Carter, Alexis     10 WORK                              14.86   3 
  2 # 1265 Walrond, Keziah    10 Eliott                            14.95   3 
  3 # 1648 Herbert, Joleah     9 St. Margaret                      15.41   5 
  4 # 1584 Bradshaw, Alanna    9 St. James                         15.43   5 
  5 # 1837 Collymore, Zaniah  10 Trinity                           15.47   5 
  6 # 1689 Mapp, Talea        10 St Marks                          15.50   5 
  7 # 1463 Noel, Shamaria     10 St. Bernard                       15.55   4 
  8 # 1591 Greaves, Shakayla  10 St. James                         15.63   4 
  9 # 1344 Lovell, Hannah     10 Legacy                            15.95   3 
 10 # 1462 Lawrence-Lynch, S  10 St. Bernard                       16.09   1 
 11 # 1932 Cox, Jamacy        10 WORK                              16.18   1 
 12 # 1410 Roach, Jahtaja     10 St. Ambrose                       16.28   2 
 13 # 1308 Bovell, Janiah      9 Half Moon Fort P                  16.69   2 
 14 # 1897 Becker, Erin       10 WILL                              16.75   3 
 15 # 1681 Bacchus, Zarhya    10 St Marks                          16.84   4 
 16 # 1809 hackett, saraiyah   9 Ifill                             16.94   2 
 17 # 1900 Hinkson, Summer    10 WILL                              17.10   2 
 18 # 1518 Roberts, Janiyah   10 St. Catherine                     17.21   1 
 19 # 1360 connelly, Janiya   10 Lite                              17.44   5 
 20 # 1804 agustine, aaliyah  10 Ifill                             17.46   1 
 21 # 1262 Morris, Judisa      9 Eliott                            17.56   2 
 22 # 1228 Brathwaithe, Josi   9 Eagles                            17.67   3 
 23 # 1317 Herbert, Touryn    10 Half Moon Fort P                  17.82   4 
 24 # 1628 Greaves, Jayla     10 St. Luke's                        17.87   2 
 25 # 1517 Quintyne, Ranica    9 St. Catherine                     18.09   4 
 26 # 1362 Holder, Natalya     9 Lite                              18.39   3 
 27 # 1850 Nandwani, Maya     10 Trinity                           18.67   1 
 28 # 1884 Parris, Cyah       10 Warrens                           25.58   4 
 -- # 1715 Boyce, Janae       10 St. Philip                          DNS   4 
 -- # 1879 Codrington, Jayli   9 Warrens                             DNS   3 
 -- # 1645 Brewster, Jahzara   9 St. Margaret                        DNS   3 
 -- # 1404 Harry, Kayla       10 St. Ambrose                         DNS   5 
 -- # 1552 Bradshaw, Derica    9 Elizabeth                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1722 Harewood, Touri    10 St. Philip                          DNS   5 
 -- # 1778 Weekes, Amaya      10 St. Winifred                     X17.03   4 
 -- # 1769 Layne, Zahra        9 St. Winifred                     X17.45   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 29.32  27/02/2012  Rashana Gittens, St. Catherine's Primary    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1931 Carter, Alexis     10 WORK                              31.13   4 
  2 # 1292 Rose, Janiah       10 Erdiston                          32.43   3 
  3 # 1463 Noel, Shamaria     10 St. Bernard                       32.66   1 
  4 # 1462 Lawrence-Lynch, S  10 St. Bernard                       32.87   5 
  5 # 1932 Cox, Jamacy        10 WORK                              32.91   5 
  6 # 1584 Bradshaw, Alanna    9 St. James                         33.42   2 
  7 # 1646 Cain, Zia           9 St. Margaret                      33.84   1 
  8 # 1514 Massiah, Tasherah   9 St. Catherine                     34.12   1 
  9 # 1600 Skeete, Shakayla    9 St. James                         34.37   1 
 10 # 1900 Hinkson, Summer    10 WILL                              34.43   5 
 11 # 1837 Collymore, Zaniah  10 Trinity                           34.50   2 
 12 # 1410 Roach, Jahtaja     10 St. Ambrose                       34.55   4 
 13 # 1648 Herbert, Joleah     9 St. Margaret                      34.63   3 
 14 # 1496 Bishop, Shalia     10 St. Catherine                     34.75   4 
 15 # 1262 Morris, Judisa      9 Eliott                            34.76   4 
 16 # 1809 hackett, saraiyah   9 Ifill                             34.86   5 
 17 # 1897 Becker, Erin       10 WILL                              35.15   2 
 18 # 1689 Mapp, Talea        10 St Marks                          36.10   5 
 19 # 1308 Bovell, Janiah      9 Half Moon Fort P                  36.63   2 
 20 # 1810 henry, kadira      10 Ifill                             36.65   3 
 21 # 1266 Worrell, Kivaneya   9 Eliott                            37.03   3 
 22 # 1684 Gaskin, Khalia      9 St Marks                          38.29   4 
 23 # 1360 connelly, Janiya   10 Lite                              38.47   1 
 24 # 1843 Hinkson, Aarys     10 Trinity                           40.13   5 
 25 # 1317 Herbert, Touryn    10 Half Moon Fort P                  41.45   4 
 26 # 1404 Harry, Kayla       10 St. Ambrose                       42.98   1 
 27 # 1362 Holder, Natalya     9 Lite                              44.14   2 
 -- # 1715 Boyce, Janae       10 St. Philip                          DNS   1 
 -- # 1344 Lovell, Hannah     10 Legacy                              DNS   4 
 -- # 1884 Parris, Cyah       10 Warrens                             DNS   3 
 -- # 1552 Bradshaw, Derica    9 Elizabeth                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1879 Codrington, Jayli   9 Warrens                             DNS   5 
 -- # 1778 Weekes, Amaya      10 St. Winifred                     X37.35   5 
 -- # 1769 Layne, Zahra        9 St. Winifred                     X38.66   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 53.60  12/02/2019  Talayna Winfield, Half Moon Fort            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1265 Walrond, Keziah    10 Eliott                            51.91O  1 
  2 # 1931 Carter, Alexis     10 WORK                              52.35O  2 
  3 # 1507 Inniss, Jahzara    10 St. Catherine                     52.36O  2 
  4 # 1584 Bradshaw, Alanna    9 St. James                         54.56   2 
  5 # 1932 Cox, Jamacy        10 WORK                              54.68   4 
  6 # 1292 Rose, Janiah       10 Erdiston                          55.11   3 
  7 # 1462 Lawrence-Lynch, S  10 St. Bernard                       55.62   4 
  8 # 1646 Cain, Zia           9 St. Margaret                      55.66   1 
  9 # 1684 Gaskin, Khalia      9 St Marks                          56.32   3 
 10 # 1463 Noel, Shamaria     10 St. Bernard                       57.04   1 
 11 # 1837 Collymore, Zaniah  10 Trinity                           57.05   2 
 12 # 1504 Grace-Gouveia, Ni  10 St. Catherine                     57.28   3 
 13 # 1344 Lovell, Hannah     10 Legacy                            58.20   3 
 14 # 1648 Herbert, Joleah     9 St. Margaret                      58.62   2 
 15 # 1725 Kellman, Serenity  10 St. Philip                        58.97   4 
 16 # 1681 Bacchus, Zarhya    10 St Marks                          59.51   1 
 17 # 1596 Richards, Azaria   10 St. James                         59.81   3 
 18 # 1264 Stanford-Sandifor  10 Eliott                          1:01.34   4 
 19 # 1880 Doughlin, Nhya     10 Warrens                         1:02.33   3 
 20 # 1291 Dawe, Ashanti      10 Erdiston                        1:05.20   4 
 21 # 1808 grandison, tatian  10 Ifill                           1:05.86   2 
 22 # 1804 agustine, aaliyah  10 Ifill                           1:07.34   3 
 23 # 1834 Babb, Arianna       9 Trinity                         1:08.86   4 
 24 # 1733 Toppin, Miracle     9 St. Philip                      1:09.01   1 
 25 # 1404 Harry, Kayla       10 St. Ambrose                     1:17.84   4 
 -- # 1883 Howard, Kayla      10 Warrens                             DNS   1 
 -- # 1399 Cummins-Benn, Cal  10 St. Ambrose                         DNS   2 
 -- # 5982 Gollop, Jamesha     9 Lite                                DNS   1 
 -- # 1759 Atkinson, Charley   9 St. Winifred                   X1:01.61   4 
 -- # 1763 Bourne, Azariah    10 St. Winifred                   X1:08.54   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 1:02.67  11/02/2018  ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL, St. James       
                         Bradshaw, Schwartz-Devonish, Welch-Forde, Richards
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                          1:03.16   1 
  2 St. James Primary School  'A'                                1:04.90   1 
  3 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                            1:06.00   2 
  4 Workman's Primary  'A'                                       1:07.09   1 
  5 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                      1:07.23   2 
  6 St. Margaret's Primary  'A'                                  1:07.28   2 
  7 Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                          1:08.14   1 
  8 The Ifill School  'A'                                        1:09.90   1 
  9 St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                             1:10.80   2 
 10 Trinity Academy  'A'                                         1:10.90   1 
 11 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                              1:22.77   2 
 -- Warren's Primary School  'A'                                     DNS   1 
 -- Half Moon Fort Primary School  'A'                               DNS   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 3.52m  01/03/2010  Destinee Straughn, St. Philip's Primary     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1507 Inniss, Jahzara    10 St. Catherine                     3.42m   1 
  2 # 1591 Greaves, Shakayla  10 St. James                         3.22m   1 
  3 # 1468 White, Yazmayne    10 St. Bernard                       2.69m   2 
  4 # 1805 aurther, kari       9 Ifill                             2.47m   1 
  5 # 1600 Skeete, Shakayla    9 St. James                         2.38m   2 
  6 # 1725 Kellman, Serenity  10 St. Philip                        2.30m   2 
  7 # 1689 Mapp, Talea        10 St Marks                          2.19m   1 
  8 # 1940 Headley, Zylissa   10 WORK                              2.17m   2 
  9 # 1308 Bovell, Janiah      9 Half Moon Fort P                  2.16m   1 
 10 # 1445 Bailey, Raniyah    10 St. Bernard                       2.15m   1 
 11 # 1656 Rock, Zacoria       9 St. Margaret                      2.08m   2 
 12 # 1317 Herbert, Touryn    10 Half Moon Fort P                  1.96m   2 
 13 # 1256 Griffith, Trya     10 Eliott                            1.85m   2 
 14 # 1496 Bishop, Shalia     10 St. Catherine                     1.82m   2 
 15 # 1649 Hinkson, Shayla     9 St. Margaret                      1.21m   1 
 -- # 1416 Welch, Jiasha       9 St. Ambrose                        FOUL   1 
 -- # 1399 Cummins-Benn, Cal  10 St. Ambrose                        FOUL   2 
 -- # 1763 Bourne, Azariah    10 St. Winifred                      XFOUL   2 
 -- # 1935 Drakes, Azariah     9 WORK                               FOUL   1 
 -- # 1264 Stanford-Sandifor  10 Eliott                             FOUL   1 
 -- # 1678 Alleyne, Khalena   10 St Marks                            DNS   2 
 -- # 1722 Harewood, Touri    10 St. Philip                          DNS   1 
 -- # 1229 Forde-Cameron, Ma  10 Eagles                              DNS   2 
 -- # 1769 Layne, Zahra        9 St. Winifred                     X2.58m   1 
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 33.15m  11/02/2018  Wenai Steele-Inniss, SCP                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1256 Griffith, Trya     10 Eliott                           33.48mO  1 
  2 # 1554 Campbell, Serene    9 Elizabeth                        25.16m   1 
  3 # 1504 Grace-Gouveia, Ni  10 St. Catherine                    24.14m   1 
  4 # 1596 Richards, Azaria   10 St. James                        22.72m   1 
  5 # 1410 Roach, Jahtaja     10 St. Ambrose                      22.25m   2 
  6 # 1725 Kellman, Serenity  10 St. Philip                       21.10m   2 
  7 # 1264 Stanford-Sandifor  10 Eliott                           20.07m   2 
  8 # 1399 Cummins-Benn, Cal  10 St. Ambrose                      17.49m   3 
  9 # 1305 Anderson, Jenique   9 Half Moon Fort P                 17.35m   1 
 10 # 1843 Hinkson, Aarys     10 Trinity                          16.88m   3 
 11 # 1940 Headley, Zylissa   10 WORK                             16.30m   1 
 12 # 5979 Murrel, Destiny    10 Lite                             16.21m   1 
 13 # 1362 Holder, Natalya     9 Lite                             14.95m   2 
 14 # 1688 Lovell, Shawnesia  10 St Marks                         14.74m   3 
 15 # 1552 Bradshaw, Derica    9 Elizabeth                        14.72m   3 
 16 # 1304 Alleyne, Faith      9 Half Moon Fort P                 14.27m   2 
 16 # 1719 Forde, Amia        10 St. Philip                       14.27m   1 
 18 # 1228 Brathwaithe, Josi   9 Eagles                           14.12m   2 
 19 # 1942 Lowe, Alisha       10 WORK                             14.02m   3 
 20 # 1591 Greaves, Shakayla  10 St. James                        13.72m   2 
 21 # 1850 Nandwani, Maya     10 Trinity                          13.69m   1 
 22 # 1809 hackett, saraiyah   9 Ifill                            13.40m   2 
 23 # 1496 Bishop, Shalia     10 St. Catherine                    13.34m   3 
 24 # 1684 Gaskin, Khalia      9 St Marks                         12.65m   2 
 25 # 1878 Branch, Zavia       9 Warrens                           9.30m   3 
 26 # 1449 Chase, Devinee     10 St. Bernard                       8.81m   3 
 -- # 1646 Cain, Zia           9 St. Margaret                        DNS   1 
 -- # 1458 Hinkson, I'Ishvia   9 St. Bernard                         DNS   1 
 -- # 1231 Williams, Aria      9 Eagles                              DNS   3 
 -- # 1642 Bootman, Zakayla    9 St. Margaret                        DNS   2 
 -- # 1804 agustine, aaliyah  10 Ifill                               DNS   3 
 -- # 1777 Waterman, Amelia   10 St. Winifred                    X21.30m   2 
 -- # 1763 Bourne, Azariah    10 St. Winifred                    X14.95m   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 13.83  24/02/2014  Khadejah Straughn, St. Philip               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1403 Hackett, Shavanni  12 St. Ambrose                       14.75   1 
  2 # 1409 Randolph, Zeola    12 St. Ambrose                       14.96   5 
  3 # 1812 london, leemiah    11 Ifill                             15.21   5 
  4 # 1365 Moses-Bishop, Cai  11 Lite                              15.22   3 
  5 # 1461 Holder, Roshana    11 St. Bernard                       15.36   3 
  6 # 1946 Phillips, Kadasha  12 WORK                              15.60   1 
  7 # 1680 Armstrong, Izena   12 St Marks                          15.62   4 
  8 # 1459 Hinkson, Naphish   12 St. Bernard                       15.72   4 
  9 # 1592 Headley, Princess  11 St. James                         15.80   1 
 10 # 1555 Elcock, Arianna    11 Elizabeth                         15.82   5 
 11 # 1249 Bruce, Shamara     11 Eliott                            15.84   2 
 12 # 1629 Griffith, Kahlan   11 St. Luke's                        15.89   1 
 13 # 1654 McDowall, Kayla    12 St. Margaret                      16.09   5 
 14 # 1856 Walton, Deann      12 Trinity                           16.12   2 
 15 # 1593 Husbands, Tishara  11 St. James                         16.23   5 
 16 # 1321 Winfield, Talayna  11 Half Moon Fort P                  16.25   4 
 17 # 1901 Murray, Dominique  11 WILL                              16.31   4 
 18 # 1941 Leacock, Drewnika  11 WORK                              16.47   5 
 19 # 1257 Haynes, Alicia     11 Eliott                            16.47   3 
 20 # 1847 Lynch, Cryshae     11 Trinity                           16.61   3 
 21 # 1876 Arthur, Chaunte    11 Warrens                           16.61   2 
 22 # 1899 Hinds, Shaya       11 WILL                              16.63   2 
 23 # 1683 Turney, Ashontea   11 St Marks                          16.63   5 
 24 # 1508 Inniss, Keija      12 St. Catherine                     16.75   4 
 25 # 1651 King, Na'zyia      11 St. Margaret                      16.87   4 
 26 # 1811 king, skye         11 Ifill                             16.92   4 
 27 # 1311 Corbin, Hayley     11 Half Moon Fort P                  17.17   3 
 28 # 1625 Bovell, Rekieya    11 St. Luke's                        17.23   5 
 -- # 1718 Cozier, J'Zara     12 St. Philip                           DQ   1 
 -- # 1511 Jordan, Chelsea    11 St. Catherine                       DNS   3 
 -- # 1342 Cummins, Aeris     11 Legacy                              DNS   2 
 -- # 1341 Ashby, Keona       11 Legacy                              SCR     
 -- # 1363 Maycock, Chioma    12 Lite                                SCR     
 -- # 1758 Aguilar-Alvarado,  11 St. Winifred                     X16.54   2 
 -- # 1765 Geddes, Arissa     11 St. Winifred                     X16.90   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 28.42  12/02/2019  Kayshiann Smith, St. Catherine's            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1718 Cozier, J'Zara     12 St. Philip                        30.56   5 
  2 # 1403 Hackett, Shavanni  12 St. Ambrose                       30.58   5 
  3 # 1838 Davis, Shonae      12 Trinity                           30.61   5 
  4 # 1453 Goddard, Calissa   12 St. Bernard                       31.07   3 
  5 # 1409 Randolph, Zeola    12 St. Ambrose                       31.11   3 
  6 # 1455 Griffith, Ayofemi  12 St. Bernard                       31.22   4 
  7 # 1680 Armstrong, Izena   12 St Marks                          32.03   2 
  8 # 1257 Haynes, Alicia     11 Eliott                            32.71   4 
  9 # 1558 Holder, Shakia     11 Elizabeth                         32.75   4 
 10 # 1946 Phillips, Kadasha  12 WORK                              33.31   5 
 11 # 1654 McDowall, Kayla    12 St. Margaret                      33.65   1 
 12 # 1938 Harper, Trinity    12 WORK                              33.90   2 
 13 # 1500 Damon, Trashauna   11 St. Catherine                     34.05   1 
 14 # 1901 Murray, Dominique  11 WILL                              34.06   3 
 15 # 1651 King, Na'zyia      11 St. Margaret                      34.46   2 
 16 # 1629 Griffith, Kahlan   11 St. Luke's                        34.59   2 
 17 # 1521 Trotman, Xian      12 St. Catherine                     34.68   4 
 18 # 1249 Bruce, Shamara     11 Eliott                            34.72   1 
 19 # 1849 Moore, Abigail     11 Trinity                           35.00   1 
 20 # 1876 Arthur, Chaunte    11 Warrens                           36.17   3 
 21 # 1898 Gittens, Gabriell  11 WILL                              36.21   4 
 22 # 1311 Corbin, Hayley     11 Half Moon Fort P                  36.31   3 
 23 # 1625 Bovell, Rekieya    11 St. Luke's                        36.43   3 
 24 # 1811 king, skye         11 Ifill                             36.54   5 
 25 # 1590 Fenty, Megan       12 St. James                         36.98   5 
 26 # 1683 Turney, Ashontea   11 St Marks                          37.98   1 
 27 # 1555 Elcock, Arianna    11 Elizabeth                         40.84   1 
 -- # 1807 davis, shilo       12 Ifill                               DNS   2 
 -- # 1315 Greaves, Gemacian  11 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   2 
 -- # 1593 Husbands, Tishara  11 St. James                           DNS   3 
 -- # 1758 Aguilar-Alvarado,  11 St. Winifred                     X33.21   5 
 -- # 1773 Schalkwijk, Adria  11 St. Winifred                     X35.22   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 1:08.03  13/02/2017  Isha Adamson, St. Elizabeth               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1838 Davis, Shonae      12 Trinity                         1:12.23   3 
  2 # 1455 Griffith, Ayofemi  12 St. Bernard                     1:12.32   2 
  3 # 1459 Hinkson, Naphish   12 St. Bernard                     1:13.62   4 
  4 # 1403 Hackett, Shavanni  12 St. Ambrose                     1:13.65   4 
  5 # 1680 Armstrong, Izena   12 St Marks                        1:15.80   2 
  6 # 1506 Hinds, Sian        12 St. Catherine                   1:17.45   2 
  7 # 1812 london, leemiah    11 Ifill                           1:18.18   4 
  8 # 1729 Richards, Rheandr  11 St. Philip                      1:19.09   3 
  9 # 1630 Ikechi, Equianno   12 St. Luke's                      1:20.82   1 
 10 # 1409 Randolph, Zeola    12 St. Ambrose                     1:21.20   3 
 11 # 1321 Winfield, Talayna  11 Half Moon Fort P                1:22.80   2 
 12 # 1558 Holder, Shakia     11 Elizabeth                       1:23.78   2 
 13 # 1853 Taitt, Keandra     11 Trinity                         1:25.04   5 
 14 # 1521 Trotman, Xian      12 St. Catherine                   1:25.46   1 
 15 # 1249 Bruce, Shamara     11 Eliott                          1:27.64   4 
 16 # 1928 Blackett, Jayda    12 WORK                            1:29.79   3 
 17 # 1941 Leacock, Drewnika  11 WORK                            1:30.66   1 
 18 # 1625 Bovell, Rekieya    11 St. Luke's                      1:31.10   5 
 19 # 1590 Fenty, Megan       12 St. James                       1:32.90   1 
 20 # 1876 Arthur, Chaunte    11 Warrens                         1:34.77   2 
 21 # 1721 Grace, Rebekah     11 St. Philip                      1:34.97   5 
 22 # 1247 Boyce, Al-Lisha    11 Eliott                          1:40.76   5 
 23 # 1815 straker, jessica   11 Ifill                           1:41.18   1 
 24 # 1290 Bradshaw, Anya     11 Erdiston                        1:41.22   5 
 25 # 1363 Maycock, Chioma    12 Lite                            1:52.87   4 
 -- # 1682 Brathwaite, Desti  12 St Marks                            DNS   4 
 -- # 1882 Herbert, Iyana     11 Warrens                             DNS   5 
 -- # 1586 Callender, Shakya  12 St. James                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1627 Goddard, Soraya    12 St. Luke's                          DNS   4 
 -- # 1307 Bailey, Kelly-Ann  12 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   3 
 -- # 1557 Greene, Keenia     11 Elizabeth                           SCR     
 -- # 1770 Lewis, Hayleigh-J  12 St. Winifred                   X1:20.74   5 
 -- # 1760 Atwell, Cameron    11 St. Winifred                   X1:27.54   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 58.22  11/02/2018  St. Catherine's Primary School, SCP         
                       D Clarke, G Greenidge, A Harris, R Husbands       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                            1:01.53   2 
  2 Trinity Academy  'A'                                         1:03.30   2 
  3 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                          1:04.10   1 
  4 St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                             1:04.22   2 
  5 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                      1:04.65   2 
  6 St. Luke's Academy  'A'                                      1:05.68   1 
  7 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                              1:05.93   1 
  8 Workman's Primary  'A'                                       1:06.21   1 
  9 St. James Primary School  'A'                                1:06.99   2 
 10 Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                          1:07.00   1 
 11 St. Margaret's Primary  'A'                                  1:07.02   2 
 -- The Ifill School  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 -- St. Elizabeth Primary  'A'                                       DNS   1 
 -- Half Moon Fort Primary School  'A'                               DNS   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 4.03m  13/02/2017  Alisha Johnson, HALF MOON                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1365 Moses-Bishop, Cai  11 Lite                              3.35m   2 
  2 # 1592 Headley, Princess  11 St. James                         3.20m   3 
  3 # 1506 Hinds, Sian        12 St. Catherine                     3.15m   2 
  4 # 1654 McDowall, Kayla    12 St. Margaret                      3.12m   1 
  5 # 1629 Griffith, Kahlan   11 St. Luke's                        3.10m   3 
  6 # 1500 Damon, Trashauna   11 St. Catherine                     3.06m   1 
  7 # 1461 Holder, Roshana    11 St. Bernard                      J3.06m   3 
  8 # 1311 Corbin, Hayley     11 Half Moon Fort P                  3.02m   2 
  9 # 1685 Gittens, Terryka   11 St Marks                          2.97m   3 
 10 # 1731 Shepherd, Trishau  11 St. Philip                        2.93m   3 
 11 # 1938 Harper, Trinity    12 WORK                              2.88m   3 
 12 # 1651 King, Na'zyia      11 St. Margaret                      2.79m   3 
 13 # 1321 Winfield, Talayna  11 Half Moon Fort P                  2.78m   3 
 14 # 1630 Ikechi, Equianno   12 St. Luke's                        2.77m   1 
 15 # 1453 Goddard, Calissa   12 St. Bernard                       2.74m   1 
 16 # 1359 Bushell, Yasmin    12 Lite                              2.72m   1 
 17 # 1721 Grace, Rebekah     11 St. Philip                        2.62m   1 
 18 # 1811 king, skye         11 Ifill                             2.47m   2 
 19 # 1941 Leacock, Drewnika  11 WORK                              2.35m   1 
 20 # 1400 Deshong, Jewel     11 St. Ambrose                       2.29m   1 
 21 # 1253 Davis, Gabrielle   11 Eliott                            2.12m   3 
 22 # 1227 Brathwaite, Sarai  11 Eagles                            1.95m   2 
 -- # 1258 Haynes, Jalia      11 Eliott                             FOUL   2 
 -- # 1807 davis, shilo       12 Ifill                               DNS   1 
 -- # 1586 Callender, Shakya  12 St. James                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1411 Rock, Symphony     12 St. Ambrose                         DNS   2 
 -- # 1682 Brathwaite, Desti  12 St Marks                            DNS   1 
 -- # 1766 Gilkes, Milan      11 St. Winifred                     X3.11m   2 
 -- # 1770 Lewis, Hayleigh-J  12 St. Winifred                     X2.84m   3 
 
Girls Shot Put Under 13
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1835 Bruce, Kiara       12 Trinity                           6.84m  
  2 # 1848 Marracello, Giann  12 Trinity                           6.54m  
  3 # 1505 Griifith, Cerena   11 St. Catherine                     6.25m  
  4 # 1643 Boyce, Alisha      11 St. Margaret                      5.90m  
  5 # 1414 Taylor, Adarah     11 St. Ambrose                       5.39m  
  6 # 1466 Riley, Jalicia     12 St. Bernard                       4.25m  
  7 # 1508 Inniss, Keija      12 St. Catherine                     4.15m  
  8 # 1255 Gibson, Mckelle    11 Eliott                            3.75m  
 -- # 1447 Biscette, Gianna   12 St. Bernard                        FOUL  
 -- # 1247 Boyce, Al-Lisha    11 Eliott                             FOUL  
 -- # 1816 trotman, azaria    11 Ifill                               DNS  
 -- # 1657 Rowe, Ryesha       11 St. Margaret                        DNS  
 -- # 1415 Thorne, Simeka     12 St. Ambrose                         DNS  
 -- # 1758 Aguilar-Alvarado,  11 St. Winifred                     X5.55m  
 -- # 1766 Gilkes, Milan      11 St. Winifred                     X4.98m  
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 43.00m  01/03/2010  Shaye Greaves, Good Shepherd Primary       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1500 Damon, Trashauna   11 St. Catherine                    34.41m   2 
  2 # 1247 Boyce, Al-Lisha    11 Eliott                           31.53m   2 
  3 # 1936 Garnes, Nickocia   11 WORK                             24.02m   2 
  4 # 1686 Harding, Shania    11 St Marks                         23.95m   1 
  5 # 1505 Griifith, Cerena   11 St. Catherine                    22.27m   1 
  6 # 1258 Haynes, Jalia      11 Eliott                           20.18m   1 
  7 # 1414 Taylor, Adarah     11 St. Ambrose                      19.64m   1 
  8 # 1466 Riley, Jalicia     12 St. Bernard                      17.15m   1 
  9 # 1643 Boyce, Alisha      11 St. Margaret                     16.80m   1 
 10 # 1806 bispham, laina     11 Ifill                            16.15m   2 
 11 # 1227 Brathwaite, Sarai  11 Eagles                           16.00m   2 
 12 # 1447 Biscette, Gianna   12 St. Bernard                      15.86m   2 
 13 # 1813 lynch-payne, iash  11 Ifill                            15.30m   1 
 14 # 1928 Blackett, Jayda    12 WORK                             14.33m   1 
 15 # 1898 Gittens, Gabriell  11 WILL                             14.20m   2 
 16 # 1835 Bruce, Kiara       12 Trinity                          11.62m   2 
 -- # 1307 Bailey, Kelly-Ann  12 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   2 
 -- # 1562 Watts, Rakiah      11 Elizabeth                           DNS   1 
 -- # 1731 Shepherd, Trishau  11 St. Philip                          DNS   2 
 -- # 1729 Richards, Rheandr  11 St. Philip                          DNS   1 
 -- # 1586 Callender, Shakya  12 St. James                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1315 Greaves, Gemacian  11 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   1 
 -- # 1588 Depeiza, Reisha    12 St. James                           DNS   1 
 -- # 1882 Herbert, Iyana     11 Warrens                             DNS   1 
 -- # 1558 Holder, Shakia     11 Elizabeth                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1657 Rowe, Ryesha       11 St. Margaret                        DNS   2 
 -- # 1770 Lewis, Hayleigh-J  12 St. Winifred                    X24.13m   2 
 -- # 1764 Dulieu, Sabrina    11 St. Winifred                    X19.20m   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
         OBA: O 1:57.60  13/02/2017  Isha Adamson, St. Elizabeth               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1812 london, leemiah    11 Ifill                           1:54.50O  1 
  2 # 1455 Griffith, Ayofemi  12 St. Bernard                     1:57.78   2 
  3 # 1838 Davis, Shonae      12 Trinity                         1:59.43   1 
  4 # 1506 Hinds, Sian        12 St. Catherine                   2:01.80   1 
  5 # 1729 Richards, Rheandr  11 St. Philip                      2:01.90   1 
  6 # 1459 Hinkson, Naphish   12 St. Bernard                     2:06.09   3 
  7 # 1718 Cozier, J'Zara     12 St. Philip                      2:10.01   2 
  8 # 1265 Walrond, Keziah    10 Eliott                          2:12.81   2 
  9 # 1448 Bullen, Ciara      11 St. Bernard                     2:13.25   1 
 10 # 1507 Inniss, Jahzara    10 St. Catherine                   2:17.52   3 
 11 # 1731 Shepherd, Trishau  11 St. Philip                      2:21.04   3 
 12 # 1630 Ikechi, Equianno   12 St. Luke's                      2:21.29   2 
 13 # 1504 Grace-Gouveia, Ni  10 St. Catherine                   2:23.65   2 
 14 # 1851 Quimby, Kiara      12 Trinity                         2:25.93   2 
 15 # 1403 Hackett, Shavanni  12 St. Ambrose                     2:28.44   3 
 16 # 1596 Richards, Azaria   10 St. James                       2:28.54   3 
 17 # 1257 Haynes, Alicia     11 Eliott                          2:28.73   3 
 18 # 1808 grandison, tatian  10 Ifill                           2:34.50   2 
 19 # 1360 connelly, Janiya   10 Lite                            2:36.11   2 
 20 # 1365 Moses-Bishop, Cai  11 Lite                            2:37.30   1 
 21 # 1627 Goddard, Soraya    12 St. Luke's                      2:38.07   1 
 22 # 1815 straker, jessica   11 Ifill                           2:38.62   3 
 23 # 1691 Paul, Abigail      12 St Marks                        2:41.96   1 
 24 # 1291 Dawe, Ashanti      10 Erdiston                        2:41.96   1 
 25 # 1693 Weekes, Nathanya   11 St Marks                        2:42.21   3 
 26 # 1363 Maycock, Chioma    12 Lite                            2:42.23   3 
 27 # 1290 Bradshaw, Anya     11 Erdiston                        2:42.42   2 
 28 # 1597 Richards, Christi   9 St. James                       2:47.48   2 
 -- # 1776 Stoute, Heidi      11 St. Winifred                       XDNS   1 
 -- # 1315 Greaves, Gemacian  11 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   3 
 -- # 1682 Brathwaite, Desti  12 St Marks                            DNS   2 
 -- # 1761 Blades, Scarlet     9 St. Winifred                   X2:28.32   3 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
============================================================================
         OBA: O 2:14.04  23/02/2015  St James Primary School, St James         
                         R Rowe, J Clarke, C Corbin, D Taitt               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                            2:17.08   2 
  2 Trinity Academy  'A'                                         2:17.65   2 
  3 St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                             2:21.84   1 
  4 Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                          2:23.93   2 
  5 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                          2:26.15   1 
  6 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                              2:28.00   1 
  7 St. James Primary School  'A'                                2:31.68   2 
  8 Workman's Primary  'A'                                       2:34.29   1 
  9 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                      2:45.04   2 
 10 St. Elizabeth Primary  'A'                                   2:45.22   2 
 11 Warren's Primary School  'A'                                 2:56.79   1 
 12 Half Moon Fort Primary School  'A'                           3:01.32   2 
 -- The Ifill School  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 
Girls High Jump Open
=========================================================================
         OBA: O 1.20m  28/02/2011  Deshaniqua Nowell, Workman's Primary        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1521 Trotman, Xian      12 St. Catherine                     1.05m  
 -- # 1813 lynch-payne, iash  11 Ifill                                NH  
 -- # 1691 Paul, Abigail      12 St Marks                             NH  
 -- # 1503 Gooding-Boyce, Ar   9 St. Catherine                        NH  
 -- # 1256 Griffith, Trya     10 Eliott                               NH  
 -- # 1253 Davis, Gabrielle   11 Eliott                               NH  
 -- # 1693 Weekes, Nathanya   11 St Marks                             NH  
 -- # 1807 davis, shilo       12 Ifill                               DNS  
 -- # 1411 Rock, Symphony     12 St. Ambrose                         DNS  
 -- # 1766 Gilkes, Milan      11 St. Winifred                    XJ1.10m  
 -- # 1779 Woodall, Leila     11 St. Winifred                     X1.10m  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
============================================================================
         OBA: O  8.84  27/02/2012  Deon Grant, Wills Primary                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1634 Belgrave, Camron    6 St. Luke's                        10.00   1 
  2 # 1615 Greene, Kemal       6 St. James                         10.17   1 
  3 # 1327 Greaves, Romane     6 Half Moon Fort P                  10.30   4 
  4 # 1523 Arthur, Tyler       6 St. Catherine                     10.33   3 
  5 # 1756 Toppin, Caleb       6 St. Philip                        10.36   2 
  6 # 1285 Watson, Jayden      6 Eliott                            10.61   1 
  7 # 1473 Farrell, Chakeri    6 St. Bernard                       10.62   3 
  8 # 1482 Ifill, Trazahri     5 St. Bernard                       10.65   2 
  9 # 1832 wilkinson-butcher   6 Ifill                             10.71   4 
 10 # 1669 Innis-Miller, Ish   6 St. Margaret                      10.80   3 
 11 # 1748 Jones, Akanni       6 St. Philip                        10.81   1 
 12 # 1546 Quintyne, Nathani   6 St. Catherine                     10.83   2 
 13 # 1373 Murrell, Eden       6 Lite                              11.15   1 
 14 # 1638 Hinds, Shae         5 St. Luke's                        11.19   4 
 15 # 1974 Selman-Jordan, Ja   6 WORK                              11.20   1 
 16 # 1610 Daniel, Jamon       6 St. James                         11.42   3 
 17 # 1577 Watts, Dekaria      5 Elizabeth                         11.48   4 
 18 # 1872 Roberts, Jaden      6 Trinity                           11.50   4 
 19 # 1579 Yorrick, Raj        5 Elizabeth                         11.55   1 
 20 # 1867 Jordan, Gabriel     6 Trinity                           11.71   3 
 21 # 1664 Harewood, Tajari    6 St. Margaret                      11.72   2 
 22 # 1236 Clarke, Levi        5 Eagles                            11.76   2 
 23 # 1269 Edwards, Kemani     5 Eliott                            11.89   4 
 24 # 1235 Brathwaite, Benja   5 Eagles                            12.12   3 
 -- # 1333 Isidore, King       5 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   2 
 -- # 1443 Yearwood, Zaquill   6 St. Ambrose                         DNS   3 
 -- # 1978 Ward, Christian     6 WORK                                DNS   2 
 -- # 1438 Straughn, Matthe    6 St. Ambrose                         DNS   1 
 -- # 1695 Franklin, Khamali   6 St Marks                            DNS   4 
 -- # 1703 Greenidge, Tyshaw   4 St Marks                            DNS   3 
 -- # 1797 Kelly, Levi         6 St. Winifred                     X10.09   4 
 -- # 1789 Cumberbatch, Kani   6 St. Winifred                     X10.61   2 
 
Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
============================================================================
         OBA: O 1.52m  13/02/2017  Samir Wiltshire, UNATTACHED                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1832 wilkinson-butcher   6 Ifill                             1.16m   1 
  2 # 1634 Belgrave, Camron    6 St. Luke's                        1.08m   1 
  3 # 1547 Sealy, Aaron        6 St. Catherine                    J1.08m   3 
  4 # 1748 Jones, Akanni       6 St. Philip                        1.06m   3 
  5 # 1327 Greaves, Romane     6 Half Moon Fort P                 J1.06m   1 
  6 # 1669 Innis-Miller, Ish   6 St. Margaret                      1.00m   1 
  7 # 1235 Brathwaite, Benja   5 Eagles                           J1.00m   1 
  8 # 1974 Selman-Jordan, Ja   6 WORK                              0.98m   2 
  9 # 1473 Farrell, Chakeri    6 St. Bernard                       0.95m   1 
 10 # 1482 Ifill, Trazahri     5 St. Bernard                       0.94m   3 
 11 # 1695 Franklin, Khamali   6 St Marks                          0.91m   1 
 12 # 1978 Ward, Christian     6 WORK                              0.89m   3 
 13 # 1907 Grace, Micah        6 St. Philip                        0.88m   2 
 14 # 1867 Jordan, Gabriel     6 Trinity                           0.87m   2 
 15 # 1873 Thorpe-Gill, Keim   6 Trinity                           0.84m   3 
 16 # 1239 Hinds, Tailb        5 Eagles                            0.73m   2 
 17 # 1617 Husbands, J'Kaide   6 St. James                         0.69m   1 
 18 # 1664 Harewood, Tajari    6 St. Margaret                      0.67m   2 
 19 # 1270 Edwards, Keyondre   6 Eliott                            0.66m   2 
 20 # 1338 Morris, Danari      5 Half Moon Fort P                  0.52m   3 
 21 # 1706 Sealy, Matoe        4 St Marks                          0.05m   3 
 -- # 1419 Clarke, Zidane      5 St. Ambrose                         DNS   2 
 -- # 1443 Yearwood, Zaquill   6 St. Ambrose                         DNS   1 
 -- # 5978 Holder, Nathan      5 Lite                                DNS   1 
 -- # 1272 Geeen, Schuylar     6 Eliott                              DNS   3 
 -- # 1608 Cumberbatch, Kare   6 St. James                           DNS   3 
 -- # 1638 Hinds, Shae         5 St. Luke's                          DNS   3 
 -- # 1551 Trotman, Trivian    6 St. Catherine                       DNS   2 
 -- # 1803 Wiggins, Raegan     5 St. Winifred                     X0.95m   2 
 -- # 1789 Cumberbatch, Kani   6 St. Winifred                     X0.86m   2 
 
Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
============================================================================
         OBA: O 29.10m  28/02/2011  Shatori Eversley, St. Bernard's Primary    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1756 Toppin, Caleb       6 St. Philip                       22.95m   1 
  2 # 1695 Franklin, Khamali   6 St Marks                         17.79m   3 
  3 # 1669 Innis-Miller, Ish   6 St. Margaret                     17.40m   2 
  4 # 1748 Jones, Akanni       6 St. Philip                       17.19m   1 
  5 # 1482 Ifill, Trazahri     5 St. Bernard                      17.09m   2 
  6 # 1832 wilkinson-butcher   6 Ifill                            16.72m   1 
  7 # 1523 Arthur, Tyler       6 St. Catherine                    15.86m   3 
  8 # 1615 Greene, Kemal       6 St. James                        13.87m   2 
  9 # 1530 Callender, Reneko   6 St. Catherine                    12.87m   3 
 10 # 1978 Ward, Christian     6 WORK                             12.82m   2 
 11 # 1974 Selman-Jordan, Ja   6 WORK                             11.26m   2 
 12 # 1703 Greenidge, Tyshaw   4 St Marks                         10.54m   3 
 13 # 1236 Clarke, Levi        5 Eagles                            9.82m   2 
 14 # 1473 Farrell, Chakeri    6 St. Bernard                       9.72m   3 
 15 # 1235 Brathwaite, Benja   5 Eagles                            8.97m   1 
 16 # 1269 Edwards, Kemani     5 Eliott                            8.92m   1 
 17 # 1270 Edwards, Keyondre   6 Eliott                            8.87m   2 
 18 # 1579 Yorrick, Raj        5 Elizabeth                         8.71m   1 
 19 # 1872 Roberts, Jaden      6 Trinity                           8.33m   1 
 20 # 1327 Greaves, Romane     6 Half Moon Fort P                  8.02m   3 
 21 # 1577 Watts, Dekaria      5 Elizabeth                         7.95m   3 
 22 # 1868 King, Zachary       6 Trinity                           7.91m   1 
 23 # 1674 Prescott, Tafari    6 St. Margaret                      7.88m   2 
 -- # 1333 Isidore, King       5 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   1 
 -- # 1443 Yearwood, Zaquill   6 St. Ambrose                         DNS   3 
 -- # 1433 Prescod, Jamari     6 St. Ambrose                         DNS   3 
 -- # 1608 Cumberbatch, Kare   6 St. James                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1787 Corbin, Atticus     6 St. Winifred                    X13.25m   2 
 -- # 1782 Bissada-defreitas   5 St. Winifred                     X6.03m   1 
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 12.22  11/02/2018  Samuel Edwards, St. James                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1869 Myles, Raheem       8 Trinity                           12.13O  3 
  2 # 1702 Elliott, Anahri     8 St Marks                          12.91   3 
  3 # 1430 Jordan, Dinero      8 St. Ambrose                       12.95   3 
  4 # 1278 Jordan, Joel        8 Eliott                            13.05   4 
  5 # 1665 Haynes, Ghelani     8 St. Margaret                      13.18   5 
  6 # 1959 Clarke, Kymani      8 WORK                              13.39   1 
  7 # 1603 Agard, Lanario      8 St. James                         13.44   3 
  8 # 1607 Bryan, Ajahri       8 St. James                         13.56   2 
  9 # 1286 Watson, Nasri       8 Eliott                            13.67   2 
 10 # 1960 Cox, Ramone         8 WORK                              13.78   5 
 11 # 1755 Stuart, Raquon      8 St. Philip                        13.94   1 
 12 # 1489 Rock, Jerome        7 St. Bernard                       14.12   1 
 13 # 1331 Harris, Tyrique     8 Half Moon Fort P                  14.25   3 
 14 # 1375 Small, Tuari        8 Lite                              14.48   4 
 15 # 1905 Tzuriel, Sealy      7 WILL                              14.49   3 
 16 # 1871 Payne, Seth         8 Trinity                           14.53   5 
 17 # 1480 Henry, Amari        8 St. Bernard                       14.58   5 
 18 # 1335 Maynard, Najee      7 Half Moon Fort P                  14.89   1 
 19 # 1569 Hinkson, Issac      8 Elizabeth                         14.99   4 
 20 # 1242 Simpson, Derwin     8 Eagles                            15.01   3 
 21 # 1710 Taitt, Tyrel        8 St Marks                          15.13   4 
 22 # 1528 Burgess-Hall, Tyr   7 St. Catherine                     15.22   1 
 23 # 1300 Mapp, Nicholi       8 Erdiston                          15.23   5 
 24 # 1422 Emilien, Kymani     7 St. Ambrose                       15.30   2 
 25 # 1741 Butcher, Jakaire    7 St. Philip                        15.37   5 
 26 # 1535 Davis, Kajarri      7 St. Catherine                     15.43   2 
 27 # 1819 blenman, jayden     7 Ifill                             15.54   5 
 28 # 1293 Boxill, Tristan     8 Erdiston                          15.62   4 
 29 # 1370 Harewood, Akanni    8 Lite                              16.00   1 
 30 # 1818 barker, aayden      8 Ifill                             16.33   3 
 31 # 1349 Forbes, Dominik     7 Legacy                            16.57   1 
 32 # 1571 Nowell, Acknola     8 Elizabeth                         17.25   2 
 -- # 1796 Inniss-Carke, Zay   8 St. Winifred                       XDNS   2 
 -- # 1891 Ishmael, Nazar      8 Warrens                             DNS   5 
 -- # 1660 Downie, Liam        7 St. Margaret                        DNS   4 
 -- # 1795 Griffith, Eli       8 St. Winifred                     X15.07   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 14.72  27/02/2012  Renaco Carter, St. Philip's Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1869 Myles, Raheem       8 Trinity                           15.05   2 
  2 # 1278 Jordan, Joel        8 Eliott                            15.74   4 
  3 # 1665 Haynes, Ghelani     8 St. Margaret                      16.14   4 
  4 # 1959 Clarke, Kymani      8 WORK                              16.31   3 
  5 # 1606 Brathwaite, Ronei   8 St. James                         16.34   2 
  6 # 1607 Bryan, Ajahri       8 St. James                         16.59   3 
  7 # 1286 Watson, Nasri       8 Eliott                            16.61   3 
  8 # 1702 Elliott, Anahri     8 St Marks                          16.64   2 
  9 # 1480 Henry, Amari        8 St. Bernard                       16.75   2 
 10 # 1430 Jordan, Dinero      8 St. Ambrose                       16.78   1 
 11 # 1960 Cox, Ramone         8 WORK                              17.24   4 
 12 # 1550 Thompson, Caleb     8 St. Catherine                     17.33   3 
 13 # 1489 Rock, Jerome        7 St. Bernard                       17.56   1 
 14 # 1905 Tzuriel, Sealy      7 WILL                              17.71   4 
 15 # 1871 Payne, Seth         8 Trinity                           17.91   3 
 16 # 1701 Clarke, Kirdele     8 St Marks                          17.92   4 
 17 # 1525 Brathwaite, Jaylo   8 St. Catherine                     18.13   2 
 18 # 1295 Chase, Kash         8 Erdiston                          18.17   3 
 19 # 1335 Maynard, Najee      7 Half Moon Fort P                  18.84   2 
 20 # 1569 Hinkson, Issac      8 Elizabeth                         19.02   4 
 21 # 1440 Welch, Jahkem       7 St. Ambrose                       19.14   2 
 22 # 1293 Boxill, Tristan     8 Erdiston                          20.04   2 
 -- # 1741 Butcher, Jakaire    7 St. Philip                          DNS   3 
 -- # 1340 Scott, Kaleb        8 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   3 
 -- # 1370 Harewood, Akanni    8 Lite                                DNS   1 
 -- # 1891 Ishmael, Nazar      8 Warrens                             DNS   4 
 -- # 1660 Downie, Liam        7 St. Margaret                        DNS   1 
 -- # 1578 Watts, Shamario     7 Elizabeth                           DNS   1 
 -- # 1349 Forbes, Dominik     7 Legacy                              DNS   1 
 -- # 1800 Prescod, Micah      8 St. Winifred                     X18.84   1 
 -- # 1795 Griffith, Eli       8 St. Winifred                     X19.02   4 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 23.60  02/03/2009  Michael Patrick, Good Shepherd Primary      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1869 Myles, Raheem       8 Trinity                           23.57O  4 
  2 # 1278 Jordan, Joel        8 Eliott                            24.63   3 
  3 # 1665 Haynes, Ghelani     8 St. Margaret                      24.72   2 
  4 # 1606 Brathwaite, Ronei   8 St. James                         25.07   4 
  5 # 1959 Clarke, Kymani      8 WORK                              25.15   1 
  6 # 1287 Wickham, Lebron     8 Eliott                            25.37   4 
  7 # 1607 Bryan, Ajahri       8 St. James                         25.78   2 
  8 # 1960 Cox, Ramone         8 WORK                              26.16   2 
  9 # 1480 Henry, Amari        8 St. Bernard                       26.24   4 
 10 # 1701 Clarke, Kirdele     8 St Marks                          26.44   1 
 11 # 1489 Rock, Jerome        7 St. Bernard                       26.65   2 
 12 # 1430 Jordan, Dinero      8 St. Ambrose                       26.70   3 
 13 # 1571 Nowell, Acknola     8 Elizabeth                         27.34   4 
 14 # 1905 Tzuriel, Sealy      7 WILL                              27.76   2 
 15 # 1526 Browne, Caleal      7 St. Catherine                     27.88   2 
 16 # 1375 Small, Tuari        8 Lite                              28.84   3 
 17 # 1660 Downie, Liam        7 St. Margaret                      28.85   1 
 18 # 1336 Miller, Tressey     7 Half Moon Fort P                  28.98   1 
 19 # 1709 McCollin, Zachary   8 St Marks                          29.56   4 
 20 # 1295 Chase, Kash         8 Erdiston                          29.56   2 
 21 # 1569 Hinkson, Issac      8 Elizabeth                         29.81   3 
 22 # 1863 Griffith-Bascombe   8 Trinity                           30.24   3 
 23 # 1819 blenman, jayden     7 Ifill                             31.13   4 
 24 # 1440 Welch, Jahkem       7 St. Ambrose                       31.84   2 
 -- # 1340 Scott, Kaleb        8 Half Moon Fort P                    DNS   3 
 -- # 1300 Mapp, Nicholi       8 Erdiston                            DNS   1 
 -- # 1349 Forbes, Dominik     7 Legacy                              DNS   1 
 -- # 1536 Davis, Kaneil       8 St. Catherine                       DNS   1 
 -- # 1780 Andrews, Jonathan   8 St. Winifred                     X26.21   3 
 -- # 1784 Butler, Finn        8 St. Winifred                     X29.59   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 1:06.96  28/02/2011  Good Shepherd Primary                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                          1:05.95O  2 
  2 Workman's Primary  'A'                                       1:09.51   2 
  3 Trinity Academy  'A'                                         1:10.35   1 
  4 St. James Primary School  'A'                                1:11.68   2 
  5 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                      1:12.15   2 
  6 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                            1:12.81   1 
  7 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                          1:13.48   1 
  8 St. Margaret's Primary  'A'                                  1:14.57   2 
  9 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                              1:15.29   1 
 10 St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                             1:19.38   1 
 11 Half Moon Fort Primary School  'A'                           1:19.72   2 
 12 St. Elizabeth Primary  'A'                                   1:20.24   2 
 -- The Ifill School  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 3.32m  02/03/2009  Stephen Morris, Workman's Primary           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1702 Elliott, Anahri     8 St Marks                          2.92m   2 
  2 # 1979 Weekes, Rodney      8 WORK                              2.62m   1 
  3 # 1956 Best, Dalison       8 WORK                             J2.62m   2 
  4 # 1331 Harris, Tyrique     8 Half Moon Fort P                  2.52m   1 
  5 # 1755 Stuart, Raquon      8 St. Philip                        2.47m   1 
  6 # 1526 Browne, Caleal      7 St. Catherine                     2.45m   2 
  7 # 1675 Sealy, Antonio      8 St. Margaret                      2.42m   1 
  8 # 1620 Rodney, Brandon     8 St. James                         2.38m   1 
  9 # 1701 Clarke, Kirdele     8 St Marks                          2.36m   1 
 10 # 1335 Maynard, Najee      7 Half Moon Fort P                  2.28m   2 
 11 # 1370 Harewood, Akanni    8 Lite                              2.22m   1 
 12 # 1436 Scantlebury, Shad   7 St. Ambrose                       2.21m   2 
 13 # 1421 Cummings, Rasheed   8 St. Ambrose                       1.99m   1 
 14 # 1818 barker, aayden      8 Ifill                             1.97m   2 
 15 # 1667 Holder, Shakeem     8 St. Margaret                      1.88m   2 
 16 # 1483 Massiah, Tyshawn    8 St. Bernard                       1.61m   1 
 17 # 1754 Rouse, Joshua       8 St. Philip                        1.60m   2 
 18 # 1819 blenman, jayden     7 Ifill                            J1.60m   1 
 -- # 1279 King, Raheim        8 Eliott                             FOUL   1 
 -- # 1287 Wickham, Lebron     8 Eliott                             FOUL   2 
 -- # 1606 Brathwaite, Ronei   8 St. James                          FOUL   2 
 -- # 1493 White, Lyam         7 St. Bernard                        FOUL   2 
 -- # 1796 Inniss-Carke, Zay   8 St. Winifred                       XDNS   1 
 -- # 1536 Davis, Kaneil       8 St. Catherine                       DNS   1 
 -- # 1780 Andrews, Jonathan   8 St. Winifred                     X2.84m   2 
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
============================================================================
         OBA: O 42.70m  01/03/2010  Emmerson Hooper, Boscobel Primary          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1424 Glasgow, Kiaro      8 St. Ambrose                      32.30m   2 
  2 # 1331 Harris, Tyrique     8 Half Moon Fort P                 29.44m   1 
  3 # 1710 Taitt, Tyrel        8 St Marks                         27.00m   2 
  4 # 1571 Nowell, Acknola     8 Elizabeth                        26.50m   2 
  5 # 1286 Watson, Nasri       8 Eliott                           24.16m   2 
  6 # 1533 Cooke, Justin       8 St. Catherine                    23.05m   2 
  7 # 1287 Wickham, Lebron     8 Eliott                           22.48m   1 
  8 # 1963 Drayton, Kayden     8 WORK                             22.40m   2 
  9 # 1572 Nowell, Tafari      7 Elizabeth                        21.05m   1 
 10 # 1755 Stuart, Raquon      8 St. Philip                       20.05m   2 
 11 # 1242 Simpson, Derwin     8 Eagles                           20.00m   1 
 12 # 1483 Massiah, Tyshawn    8 St. Bernard                      19.75m   1 
 13 # 1754 Rouse, Joshua       8 St. Philip                       19.25m   1 
 14 # 1422 Emilien, Kymani     7 St. Ambrose                      18.94m   1 
 15 # 1675 Sealy, Antonio      8 St. Margaret                     18.82m   2 
 16 # 1709 McCollin, Zachary   8 St Marks                         15.73m   1 
 17 # 1339 Morris, Darrio      8 Half Moon Fort P                 15.65m   2 
 18 # 1874 Tutu, Micah         8 Trinity                          15.48m   2 
 19 # 1818 barker, aayden      8 Ifill                            14.60m   2 
 20 # 1493 White, Lyam         7 St. Bernard                      13.55m   2 
 21 # 1871 Payne, Seth         8 Trinity                          11.90m   1 
 22 # 1956 Best, Dalison       8 WORK                             11.85m   1 
 23 # 1243 Stuart, Charis      7 Eagles                           11.38m   2 
 -- # 1667 Holder, Shakeem     8 St. Margaret                        DNS   1 
 -- # 1375 Small, Tuari        8 Lite                                DNS   1 
 -- # 1796 Inniss-Carke, Zay   8 St. Winifred                       XDNS   2 
 -- # 1536 Davis, Kaneil       8 St. Catherine                       DNS   1 
 -- # 1780 Andrews, Jonathan   8 St. Winifred                       XDNS   1 
 -- # 1620 Rodney, Brandon     8 St. James                           DNS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 13.74  27/02/2012  Zane Barrow, St. Margaret's Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1904 Joseph, Jershaun   10 WILL                              14.29   1 
  2 # 1574 Small, Dariean     10 Elizabeth                         14.41   1 
  3 # 1635 Blackman, Jordan   10 St. Luke's                        14.61   2 
  4 # 1699 Bradshaw, Tyniko   10 St Marks                          14.65   1 
  5 # 1324 Austin, Xavier      9 Half Moon Fort P                  14.69   1 
  6 # 1736 Best, Malek        10 St. Philip                        14.72   1 
  7 # 1441 Welch, Zyvion      10 St. Ambrose                       14.74   1 
  8 # 1442 Willimason, Jesai  10 St. Ambrose                       14.89   6 
  9 # 1276 Headley, Dominic   10 Eliott                            15.00   2 
 10 # 1283 Walrond, Joshua    10 Eliott                            15.14   3 
 11 # 1858 Barker, Trey       10 Trinity                           15.17   6 
 12 # 1752 Morris, Kato        9 St. Philip                        15.20   3 
 13 # 1964 Gill, Kaisean      10 WORK                              15.26   5 
 14 # 1330 Harris, Teshaun    10 Half Moon Fort P                  15.27   4 
 15 # 1475 Forde-Mascoll, Ja  10 St. Bernard                       15.34   3 
 16 # 1673 Pinder, Wreniko    10 St. Margaret                      15.35   3 
 17 # 1529 Callender, Regina   9 St. Catherine                     15.41   5 
 18 # 1636 Gibson, Leandro    10 St. Luke's                        15.41   4 
 19 # 1862 Gooding, Niondre    9 Trinity                           15.59   5 
 20 # 1826 larrier, ashaire   10 Ifill                             15.66   5 
 21 # 1975 Smith, Tashae      10 WORK                              15.82   6 
 22 # 1567 Greene, Aidan      10 Elizabeth                         15.89   3 
 23 # 1902 Boyce, Kai         10 WILL                              15.91   6 
 24 # 1677 Stephens-Mayers,   10 St. Margaret                      16.08   4 
 25 # 1471 Alleyne, Darrien    9 St. Bernard                       16.21   5 
 26 # 1609 Dalrymple, Micah   10 St. James                         16.29   5 
 27 # 1539 Evelyn, Jonathan    9 St. Catherine                     16.76   4 
 28 # 1611 Dottin, Javonte     9 St. James                         16.86   2 
 29 # 1865 Isaacs, Kai        10 Trinity                           16.88   2 
 30 # 1697 Bellamy, Kevio      9 St Marks                          16.97   3 
 31 # 1346 Byer, Raj          10 Legacy                            17.46   2 
 32 # 1893 Mckenzie, Adeyro    9 Warrens                           17.48   6 
 33 # 1245 Watts, Bernard     10 Eagles                            17.55   2 
 34 # 1895 Wallace, Cristien  10 Warrens                           18.81   4 
 35 # 1367 Caloo, Malachi     10 Lite                              19.53   3 
 36 # 1232 Andrews, Zephan    10 Eagles                            20.69   6 
 -- # 5981 Fenty, Shadane     10 Lite                                DNS   4 
 -- # 1781 Barnard, Blake      9 St. Winifred                     X16.43   5 
 -- # 1791 Dossa, Benjamin    10 St. Winifred                     X16.72   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 28.90  27/02/2012  Zane Barrow, St. Margaret's Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1574 Small, Dariean     10 Elizabeth                         29.89   3 
  2 # 1329 Hall, Isaiah       10 Half Moon Fort P                  29.91   3 
  3 # 1486 Moore, Kamarie     10 St. Bernard                       30.00   4 
  4 # 1904 Joseph, Jershaun   10 WILL                              30.03   6 
  5 # 1276 Headley, Dominic   10 Eliott                            30.12   6 
  6 # 1635 Blackman, Jordan   10 St. Luke's                        30.16   5 
  7 # 1673 Pinder, Wreniko    10 St. Margaret                      30.44   3 
  8 # 1699 Bradshaw, Tyniko   10 St Marks                          30.96   3 
  9 # 1280 Mayers, Demarco    10 Eliott                            31.04   4 
 10 # 1442 Willimason, Jesai  10 St. Ambrose                       31.09   1 
 11 # 1609 Dalrymple, Micah   10 St. James                         31.91   1 
 12 # 1964 Gill, Kaisean      10 WORK                              32.20   1 
 13 # 1475 Forde-Mascoll, Ja  10 St. Bernard                       32.53   1 
 14 # 1441 Welch, Zyvion      10 St. Ambrose                       32.56   2 
 15 # 1975 Smith, Tashae      10 WORK                              32.62   3 
 16 # 1672 Nurse, Shamari     10 St. Margaret                      32.85   1 
 17 # 1548 Skeete, Rajar       9 St. Catherine                     33.02   2 
 18 # 1826 larrier, ashaire   10 Ifill                             33.15   4 
 19 # 1862 Gooding, Niondre    9 Trinity                           33.20   4 
 20 # 1820 carrington, ethan  10 Ifill                             33.50   2 
 21 # 1860 Franklin, Ajani    10 Trinity                           33.54   5 
 22 # 1752 Morris, Kato        9 St. Philip                        33.54   5 
 23 # 1529 Callender, Regina   9 St. Catherine                     33.83   6 
 24 # 1636 Gibson, Leandro    10 St. Luke's                        34.05   2 
 25 # 1736 Best, Malek        10 St. Philip                        34.08   6 
 26 # 1622 Skeete, Jaheem      9 St. James                         34.18   6 
 27 # 1334 Jackson, Taj        9 Half Moon Fort P                  34.24   2 
 28 # 1892 John, Jordan       10 Warrens                           34.32   3 
 29 # 1697 Bellamy, Kevio      9 St Marks                          36.03   2 
 30 # 1353 Ifill, Remario     10 Legacy                            36.04   1 
 31 # 1906 Vache, Deandre     10 WILL                              36.48   5 
 32 # 1297 Gay, Kaiden         9 Erdiston                          37.64   4 
 33 # 1241 Samuel, Shemario   10 Eagles                            37.75   5 
 34 # 1351 Grimes, Chedair     9 Legacy                            41.28   4 
 -- # 1895 Wallace, Cristien  10 Warrens                             DNS   5 
 -- # 1801 Shepherd, Ben       9 St. Winifred                       XDNS   3 
 -- # 1563 Bradshaw, Darico   10 Elizabeth                           DNS   2 
 -- # 1245 Watts, Bernard     10 Eagles                              DNS   4 
 -- # 5981 Fenty, Shadane     10 Lite                                DNS   1 
 -- # 1791 Dossa, Benjamin    10 St. Winifred                     X34.21   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 48.29  12/02/2019  Jordan Blackman, St. Luke Acad              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1635 Blackman, Jordan   10 St. Luke's                        47.82O  2 
  2 # 1283 Walrond, Joshua    10 Eliott                            48.52   3 
  3 # 1329 Hall, Isaiah       10 Half Moon Fort P                  48.78   3 
  4 # 1980 Wood, Charles      10 WORK                              49.18   1 
  5 # 1280 Mayers, Demarco    10 Eliott                            50.57   2 
  6 # 1563 Bradshaw, Darico   10 Elizabeth                         51.72   1 
  7 # 1699 Bradshaw, Tyniko   10 St Marks                          52.20   3 
  8 # 1860 Franklin, Ajani    10 Trinity                           52.58   5 
  9 # 1534 Davis, Akeri       10 St. Catherine                     53.04   1 
 10 # 1672 Nurse, Shamari     10 St. Margaret                      53.96   2 
 11 # 1324 Austin, Xavier      9 Half Moon Fort P                  54.20   5 
 12 # 1862 Gooding, Niondre    9 Trinity                           54.24   1 
 13 # 1614 Franklyn, Shaylon  10 St. James                         55.22   1 
 14 # 1677 Stephens-Mayers,   10 St. Margaret                      55.41   5 
 15 # 1751 Maynard, Shamari   10 St. Philip                        55.99   4 
 16 # 1475 Forde-Mascoll, Ja  10 St. Bernard                       56.62   2 
 17 # 1622 Skeete, Jaheem      9 St. James                         58.53   5 
 18 # 1439 Tull, Akeem        10 St. Ambrose                       59.57   3 
 19 # 1975 Smith, Tashae      10 WORK                            1:00.00   4 
 20 # 1639 Ikechi, Madiba     10 St. Luke's                      1:00.94   5 
 21 # 1486 Moore, Kamarie     10 St. Bernard                     1:00.96   1 
 22 # 1902 Boyce, Kai         10 WILL                            1:02.37   5 
 23 # 1538 Eastmond, Renako   10 St. Catherine                   1:02.43   4 
 24 # 1742 Clarke, Javonte     9 St. Philip                      1:04.22   3 
 25 # 1367 Caloo, Malachi     10 Lite                            1:04.53   2 
 26 # 1825 jackson, michael   10 Ifill                           1:06.09   3 
 27 # 1906 Vache, Deandre     10 WILL                            1:07.46   4 
 28 # 1698 Harding, Raheem    10 St Marks                        1:08.02   1 
 29 # 1823 hall-chase, shaka  10 Ifill                           1:12.67   5 
 30 # 1889 Gillespie, Luke    10 Warrens                         1:14.28   4 
 31 # 1358 Journal, Jeremiah  10 Legacy                          1:31.97   4 
 -- # 1894 Payne, Amani        9 Warrens                             DNS   2 
 -- # 1801 Shepherd, Ben       9 St. Winifred                       XDNS   2 
 -- # 1785 Butler, Tate       10 St. Winifred                     X52.77   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 1:00.53  28/02/2011  St. Lawrence Primary                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                            59.30O  2 
  2 St. Luke's Academy  'A'                                      1:02.71   1 
  3 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                          1:02.98   3 
  4 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                            1:03.04   3 
  5 St. Margaret's Primary  'A'                                  1:03.91   1 
  6 St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                             1:04.11   3 
  7 Workman's Primary  'A'                                       1:05.30   2 
  8 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                              1:05.71   1 
  9 Trinity Academy  'A'                                         1:05.78   3 
 10 St. James Primary School  'A'                                1:06.36   3 
 11 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                      1:06.70   2 
 12 St. Elizabeth Primary  'A'                                   1:08.70   2 
 13 The Ifill School  'A'                                        1:14.12   3 
 -- Half Moon Fort Primary School  'A'                                DQ   1 
 -- Lite Primary  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Warren's Primary School  'A'                                     DNS   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 4.12m  12/02/2019  Davion Thorne, StMarks                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1534 Davis, Akeri       10 St. Catherine                     3.33m   2 
  2 # 1288 Wilkinson, Azari   10 Eliott                            3.27m   3 
  3 # 1330 Harris, Teshaun    10 Half Moon Fort P                  3.24m   3 
  4 # 1964 Gill, Kaisean      10 WORK                              3.22m   2 
  5 # 1824 hinds, ishmael      9 Ifill                             3.21m   1 
  6 # 1486 Moore, Kamarie     10 St. Bernard                       3.15m   1 
  7 # 1548 Skeete, Rajar       9 St. Catherine                    J3.15m   1 
  8 # 1972 Newton-McClean, D  10 WORK                              3.10m   3 
  9 # 1736 Best, Malek        10 St. Philip                        3.09m   2 
 10 # 1604 Beckles, Dante      9 St. James                         3.06m   3 
 11 # 1442 Willimason, Jesai  10 St. Ambrose                       3.04m   3 
 12 # 1823 hall-chase, shaka  10 Ifill                             2.96m   2 
 13 # 1623 Smith, Devonte      9 St. James                         2.95m   2 
 14 # 1673 Pinder, Wreniko    10 St. Margaret                      2.94m   3 
 15 # 1439 Tull, Akeem        10 St. Ambrose                       2.88m   1 
 16 # 1671 Norris, Zaidan      9 St. Margaret                      2.86m   1 
 17 # 1639 Ikechi, Madiba     10 St. Luke's                        2.82m   2 
 18 # 1334 Jackson, Taj        9 Half Moon Fort P                  2.75m   2 
 19 # 1353 Ifill, Remario     10 Legacy                            2.65m   2 
 20 # 1472 Connell, Jakodi    10 St. Bernard                       2.50m   2 
 21 # 1637 Greaves, Jaelan    10 St. Luke's                        2.28m   1 
 22 # 1906 Vache, Deandre     10 WILL                              2.25m   3 
 -- # 1904 Joseph, Jershaun   10 WILL                                DNS   1 
 -- # 1698 Harding, Raheem    10 St Marks                            DNS   1 
 -- # 1273 Gill, Mormanthon   10 Eliott                              DNS   2 
 -- # 1233 Andrews, Zephania   9 Eagles                              DNS   1 
 -- # 1747 Hull, Jevontae     10 St. Philip                          DNS   3 
 -- # 1786 Clerici, Santiago  10 St. Winifred                     X3.22m   3 
 -- # 1785 Butler, Tate       10 St. Winifred                     X2.96m   1 
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
============================================================================
         OBA: O 49.26m  27/02/2012  Emmerson Hooper, Boscobel Primary          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1529 Callender, Regina   9 St. Catherine                    43.56m   3 
  2 # 1858 Barker, Trey       10 Trinity                          40.00m   1 
  3 # 1534 Davis, Akeri       10 St. Catherine                    38.28m   1 
  4 # 1860 Franklin, Ajani    10 Trinity                          38.13m   2 
  5 # 1472 Connell, Jakodi    10 St. Bernard                      36.45m   2 
  6 # 1980 Wood, Charles      10 WORK                             36.39m   2 
  7 # 1826 larrier, ashaire   10 Ifill                            35.73m   1 
  8 # 1567 Greene, Aidan      10 Elizabeth                        35.50m   1 
  9 # 1288 Wilkinson, Azari   10 Eliott                           35.26m   2 
 10 # 1574 Small, Dariean     10 Elizabeth                        32.30m   2 
 11 # 1888 Cumberbatch, Che   10 Warrens                          31.78m   3 
 12 # 1697 Bellamy, Kevio      9 St Marks                         31.77m   1 
 13 # 1280 Mayers, Demarco    10 Eliott                           31.06m   3 
 14 # 1823 hall-chase, shaka  10 Ifill                            30.50m   2 
 15 # 1609 Dalrymple, Micah   10 St. James                        30.45m   3 
 16 # 1698 Harding, Raheem    10 St Marks                         30.01m   2 
 17 # 1972 Newton-McClean, D  10 WORK                             28.92m   1 
 18 # 1490 Sealy, Katorie     10 St. Bernard                      27.30m   3 
 19 # 1334 Jackson, Taj        9 Half Moon Fort P                 26.66m   1 
 19 # 1668 Howard, Tyreq       9 St. Margaret                     26.66m   1 
 21 # 1661 Elexey, Trevonte   10 St. Margaret                     26.60m   3 
 22 # 1241 Samuel, Shemario   10 Eagles                           25.75m   3 
 23 # 1351 Grimes, Chedair     9 Legacy                           25.62m   2 
 24 # 1357 Small, Liam        10 Legacy                           25.61m   3 
 25 # 1337 Morris, Dalemar     9 Half Moon Fort P                 25.16m   2 
 26 # 1742 Clarke, Javonte     9 St. Philip                       24.35m   3 
 27 # 1238 Hayes, Aiden       10 Eagles                           22.16m   1 
 28 # 1428 Hippolyte, Quinty  10 St. Ambrose                      18.38m   3 
 -- # 1801 Shepherd, Ben       9 St. Winifred                       XDNS   2 
 -- # 1894 Payne, Amani        9 Warrens                             DNS   2 
 -- # 1431 Lovell, Malachi    10 St. Ambrose                         DNS   1 
 -- # 1618 Phillips, Lashawn  10 St. James                           DNS   1 
 -- # 1747 Hull, Jevontae     10 St. Philip                          DNS   1 
 -- # 1798 Kovacovich, Conno  10 St. Winifred                    X33.00m   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 13.58  28/02/2011  Jadon Sobers, St. Catherine's Primary       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1659 Brewster, Jahkye   11 St. Margaret                      13.82   2 
  2 # 1822 hall, shadiuere    12 Ifill                             14.36   2 
  3 # 1903 Clarke, Aidan      12 WILL                              14.38   5 
  4 # 1958 Bradshaw, Jayden   12 WORK                              14.56   5 
  5 # 1711 Thorne, Davion     11 St Marks                          14.60   4 
  6 # 1492 Walrond, Emmanuel  12 St. Bernard                       14.60   1 
  7 # 1432 Niblett, Drashaun  11 St. Ambrose                       14.61   5 
  8 # 1325 Austin, Zaire      11 Half Moon Fort P                  14.70   2 
  9 # 1368 Clarke, Nathan     11 Lite                              14.71   5 
 10 # 1479 Henry, Ajani       11 St. Bernard                       14.72   3 
 11 # 1418 Cadogan, Thierry   11 St. Ambrose                       14.73   3 
 12 # 1274 Griffith, Ajani    11 Eliott                            14.79   3 
 13 # 1700 Browne, Azarian    12 St Marks                          14.86   2 
 14 # 1738 Broomes, Nathan    12 St. Philip                        14.87   4 
 15 # 1543 Hurdle, Kaden      11 St. Catherine                     14.92   1 
 16 # 1545 Mullin, Kaleb      11 St. Catherine                     15.00   2 
 17 # 1332 Hoyte, Kemally     11 Half Moon Fort P                  15.12   4 
 18 # 1621 Rowe, Latori       11 St. James                         15.20   3 
 19 # 1739 Browne-Smith, Jak  11 St. Philip                        15.25   1 
 20 # 1666 Holder, R'Zarhi    12 St. Margaret                      15.40   3 
 21 # 1896 Williams, Deshawn  12 Warrens                           15.52   5 
 22 # 1366 Alleyne, Jaden     12 Lite                              15.72   4 
 23 # 1244 Thomas, Nathan     12 Eagles                            15.85   1 
 24 # 1281 Stanford-Sandifor  12 Eliott                            15.92   1 
 25 # 1354 Jarvis-Bryan, Bra  11 Legacy                            15.98   3 
 26 # 1240 Marshall, Jamari   12 Eagles                            16.06   5 
 27 # 1885 Arthur, Jerome     11 Warrens                           16.70   4 
 28 # 1955 Best, Dalano       11 WORK                              16.96   4 
 29 # 1857 Babb, Giovanni     11 Trinity                           17.07   4 
 30 # 1859 Bowen, Jase        11 Trinity                           17.24   1 
 -- # 1821 chrichlow, ramany  11 Ifill                                DQ   3 
 -- # 1566 Cox, Kristian      12 Elizabeth                           DNS   3 
 -- # 1356 Simpson, Kamani    12 Legacy                              DNS   5 
 -- # 1624 Worrell, Kasean    12 St. James                           DNS   4 
 -- # 1799 Mason, Dylan       11 St. Winifred                     X15.50   5 
 -- # 1788 Corbin, Troy       12 St. Winifred                     X15.56   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 26.79  12/02/2019  Jamarion Mapp, Elliott Bel                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1659 Brewster, Jahkye   11 St. Margaret                      28.69   5 
  2 # 1417 Aleander, Keshawn  12 St. Ambrose                       29.89   3 
  3 # 1479 Henry, Ajani       11 St. Bernard                       29.94   1 
  4 # 1492 Walrond, Emmanuel  12 St. Bernard                       30.07   4 
  5 # 1711 Thorne, Davion     11 St Marks                          30.28   3 
  6 # 1958 Bradshaw, Jayden   12 WORK                              30.46   1 
  7 # 1712 Waithe, Redoneko   11 St Marks                          30.59   1 
  8 # 1325 Austin, Zaire      11 Half Moon Fort P                  31.05   5 
  9 # 1432 Niblett, Drashaun  11 St. Ambrose                       31.08   1 
 10 # 1738 Broomes, Nathan    12 St. Philip                        31.10   4 
 11 # 1822 hall, shadiuere    12 Ifill                             31.12   3 
 12 # 1616 Hewitt, Kejani     12 St. James                         31.41   4 
 13 # 1621 Rowe, Latori       11 St. James                         31.89   1 
 14 # 1903 Clarke, Aidan      12 WILL                              31.94   5 
 15 # 1666 Holder, R'Zarhi    12 St. Margaret                      31.97   1 
 16 # 1544 Millar, Tyrique    11 St. Catherine                     32.06   3 
 17 # 1282 Stuart, Ravon      11 Eliott                            32.62   4 
 18 # 1549 Straughn, Jaymal   11 St. Catherine                     32.66   5 
 19 # 1745 Holder, Kerrio     11 St. Philip                        32.83   5 
 20 # 1244 Thomas, Nathan     12 Eagles                            33.25   2 
 21 # 1326 Graham, Anderson   11 Half Moon Fort P                  33.46   2 
 22 # 1870 Nurse, Xavier      11 Trinity                           33.53   2 
 23 # 1955 Best, Dalano       11 WORK                              34.00   2 
 24 # 1885 Arthur, Jerome     11 Warrens                           34.05   2 
 25 # 1886 Bryan, Anthony     12 Warrens                           34.52   5 
 26 # 1827 martindale, karee  11 Ifill                             35.75   5 
 27 # 1284 Watson, Cristiano  11 Eliott                            36.05   3 
 28 # 1857 Babb, Giovanni     11 Trinity                           36.38   4 
 -- # 1566 Cox, Kristian      12 Elizabeth                           DNS   3 
 -- # 1788 Corbin, Troy       12 St. Winifred                     X32.44   3 
 -- # 1802 Wiggins, Jon-Luke  12 St. Winifred                     X32.94   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 59.97  12/02/2019  Jamarion Mapp, Elliott Bel                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1274 Griffith, Ajani    11 Eliott                          1:08.40   4 
  2 # 1712 Waithe, Redoneko   11 St Marks                        1:11.03   2 
  3 # 1417 Aleander, Keshawn  12 St. Ambrose                     1:11.07   1 
  4 # 1700 Browne, Azarian    12 St Marks                        1:12.87   1 
  5 # 1541 Henry, Zatari      12 St. Catherine                   1:12.90   5 
  6 # 1298 Greenidge, Tajeri  11 Erdiston                        1:13.01   2 
  7 # 1479 Henry, Ajani       11 St. Bernard                     1:14.38   1 
  8 # 1612 Ellis, Trevon      12 St. James                       1:14.79   4 
  9 # 1418 Cadogan, Thierry   11 St. Ambrose                     1:15.79   3 
 10 # 1484 Mayers, Jamario    12 St. Bernard                     1:16.09   2 
 11 # 1544 Millar, Tyrique    11 St. Catherine                   1:18.41   4 
 12 # 1564 Bradshaw, Donrico  12 Elizabeth                       1:19.86   3 
 13 # 1973 Nurse, Yeshua      11 WORK                            1:21.06   2 
 14 # 1325 Austin, Zaire      11 Half Moon Fort P                1:21.17   5 
 15 # 1749 Jones, Rokeem      11 St. Philip                      1:23.08   5 
 16 # 1857 Babb, Giovanni     11 Trinity                         1:23.10   5 
 17 # 1666 Holder, R'Zarhi    12 St. Margaret                    1:23.29   4 
 18 # 1296 Dominique-Green,   12 Erdiston                        1:23.57   4 
 19 # 1958 Bradshaw, Jayden   12 WORK                            1:24.71   1 
 20 # 1886 Bryan, Anthony     12 Warrens                         1:25.41   3 
 21 # 1885 Arthur, Jerome     11 Warrens                         1:27.78   1 
 22 # 1870 Nurse, Xavier      11 Trinity                         1:29.76   1 
 23 # 1744 Emanuel, Jeremiah  12 St. Philip                      1:30.68   2 
 24 # 1281 Stanford-Sandifor  12 Eliott                          1:31.33   5 
 25 # 1821 chrichlow, ramany  11 Ifill                           1:31.39   3 
 26 # 1371 Layne, Antonio     11 Lite                            1:33.00   3 
 27 # 1828 padmore, jakeel    12 Ifill                           1:37.86   5 
 -- # 1663 Hall, Javon        11 St. Margaret                        DNS   2 
 -- # 1566 Cox, Kristian      12 Elizabeth                           DNS   1 
 -- # 1374 Packer, Jonathan   12 Lite                                DNS   4 
 -- # 1605 Bowen, Shamari     11 St. James                           DNS   3 
 -- # 1790 Cummins, Kai       11 St. Winifred                   X1:21.27   4 
 -- # 1792 Gollop, Jacob      11 St. Winifred                   X1:23.30   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 56.25  12/02/2019  Ellliott BelgravePrimary, Elliott Bel       
                       N Walkes, J Mapp, O Jules, S Griffith             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                              59.51   2 
  2 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                            59.77   2 
  3 St. Margaret's Primary  'A'                                    59.81   1 
  4 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                      1:00.27   2 
  5 Erdiston Special School  'A'                                 1:00.55   2 
  6 St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                             1:00.88   2 
  7 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                              1:01.56   1 
  8 St. James Primary School  'A'                                1:01.67   1 
  9 Half Moon Fort Primary School  'A'                           1:02.61   2 
 10 Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                          1:02.89   1 
 11 Workman's Primary  'A'                                       1:04.07   1 
 12 The Ifill School  'A'                                        1:04.51   2 
 13 Trinity Academy  'A'                                         1:10.06   1 
 -- Lite Primary  'A'                                                DNS   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 4.41m  02/03/2009  Raheem Hinds, St. Ambrose Primary           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1711 Thorne, Davion     11 St Marks                          3.89m   1 
  2 # 1541 Henry, Zatari      12 St. Catherine                     3.69m   2 
  3 # 1545 Mullin, Kaleb      11 St. Catherine                     3.60m   1 
  4 # 1746 Hopkinson, Yannic  12 St. Philip                        3.50m   2 
  5 # 1821 chrichlow, ramany  11 Ifill                             3.47m   1 
  6 # 1616 Hewitt, Kejani     12 St. James                         3.45m   2 
  7 # 1903 Clarke, Aidan      12 WILL                              3.43m   1 
  8 # 1492 Walrond, Emmanuel  12 St. Bernard                       3.40m   2 
  9 # 1332 Hoyte, Kemally     11 Half Moon Fort P                  3.24m   1 
 10 # 1739 Browne-Smith, Jak  11 St. Philip                        3.13m   1 
 11 # 1973 Nurse, Yeshua      11 WORK                              3.12m   2 
 11 # 1955 Best, Dalano       11 WORK                              3.12m   1 
 13 # 1425 Goodman, Ralek     11 St. Ambrose                       2.96m   2 
 14 # 1705 Haynes, Davon      11 St Marks                          2.95m   2 
 15 # 1427 Harry, Bradley     12 St. Ambrose                       2.94m   1 
 16 # 1326 Graham, Anderson   11 Half Moon Fort P                  2.80m   2 
 17 # 1281 Stanford-Sandifor  12 Eliott                            2.55m   1 
 18 # 1284 Watson, Cristiano  11 Eliott                            2.24m   2 
 -- # 1484 Mayers, Jamario    12 St. Bernard                         DNS   1 
 -- # 1830 regis, delannie    12 Ifill                               DNS   2 
 -- # 1234 Best, Christiin    11 Eagles                              DNS   2 
 -- # 1624 Worrell, Kasean    12 St. James                           DNS   1 
 -- # 1792 Gollop, Jacob      11 St. Winifred                     X3.64m   1 
 -- # 1788 Corbin, Troy       12 St. Winifred                     X3.33m   2 
 
Boys Shot Put Under 13
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1861 Gilkes, Ethan      11 Trinity                           7.61m  
  2 # 1833 williamson, hasan  12 Ifill                             7.48m  
  3 # 1540 Hall, Jakeem       11 St. Catherine                     7.20m  
  4 # 1282 Stuart, Ravon      11 Eliott                            5.73m  
  5 # 1522 Alleyne, Zachari   11 St. Catherine                     5.60m  
  6 # 1418 Cadogan, Thierry   11 St. Ambrose                       5.17m  
  7 # 1491 Small, Devere      11 St. Bernard                       5.16m  
  8 # 1478 Harris, Keamon     11 St. Bernard                       4.74m  
  9 # 1267 Bishop, G'Coby     11 Eliott                            3.90m  
 -- # 1663 Hall, Javon        11 St. Margaret                       FOUL  
 -- # 1662 Gittens, Kerwin    11 St. Margaret                       FOUL  
 -- # 1794 Greenidge, Jacob   12 St. Winifred                     X5.70m  
 -- # 1802 Wiggins, Jon-Luke  12 St. Winifred                     X4.59m  
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
============================================================================
         OBA: O 62.43m  11/02/2018  Jacobe Griffith, St. Philip's              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1896 Williams, Deshawn  12 Warrens                          49.32m   3 
  2 # 1368 Clarke, Nathan     11 Lite                             48.40m   3 
  3 # 1332 Hoyte, Kemally     11 Half Moon Fort P                 47.50m   3 
  4 # 1432 Niblett, Drashaun  11 St. Ambrose                      43.89m   3 
  5 # 1326 Graham, Anderson   11 Half Moon Fort P                 41.09m   2 
  6 # 1621 Rowe, Latori       11 St. James                        40.64m   1 
  7 # 1545 Mullin, Kaleb      11 St. Catherine                    40.53m   2 
  8 # 1743 Drakes, Diniko     12 St. Philip                       40.07m   2 
  9 # 1435 Ricketts, Isiah    11 St. Ambrose                      39.43m   2 
 10 # 1830 regis, delannie    12 Ifill                            38.29m   2 
 11 # 1564 Bradshaw, Donrico  12 Elizabeth                        37.47m   1 
 12 # 1663 Hall, Javon        11 St. Margaret                     37.24m   3 
 13 # 1973 Nurse, Yeshua      11 WORK                             35.72m   3 
 14 # 1753 Murrell, Malyke    11 St. Philip                       35.13m   1 
 15 # 1355 Roach, Amiri       12 Legacy                           33.54m   1 
 16 # 1662 Gittens, Kerwin    11 St. Margaret                     32.99m   2 
 17 # 1491 Small, Devere      11 St. Bernard                      32.98m   1 
 18 # 1861 Gilkes, Ethan      11 Trinity                          32.77m   3 
 19 # 5980 Grant, Elisha      12 Lite                             32.65m   2 
 20 # 1612 Ellis, Trevon      12 St. James                        32.55m   3 
 21 # 1962 Drayton, Christia  11 WORK                             32.37m   1 
 22 # 1237 Gibson, Kyle       11 Eagles                           32.00m   3 
 23 # 1700 Browne, Azarian    12 St Marks                         30.20m   2 
 24 # 1477 Grosvenor, Rynako  11 St. Bernard                      29.92m   3 
 25 # 1282 Stuart, Ravon      11 Eliott                           29.54m   2 
 26 # 1705 Haynes, Davon      11 St Marks                         28.98m   1 
 27 # 1570 Holder, Shakir     11 Elizabeth                        27.60m   2 
 28 # 1268 Edwards, Ayani     11 Eliott                           27.40m   1 
 29 # 1246 Williams, Judah    11 Eagles                           17.80m   1 
 -- # 1524 Bishop, Malique    11 St. Catherine                       DNS   3 
 -- # 1890 Gordon, Markland   12 Warrens                             DNS   1 
 -- # 1783 Bowe, Alex         11 St. Winifred                    X35.97m   3 
 -- # 1793 Gray, Liam         11 St. Winifred                    X35.54m   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
         OBA: O 2:35.29  12/02/2019  Jamarion Mapp, Elliott Bel                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1980 Wood, Charles      10 WORK                            2:40.69   3 
  2 # 1274 Griffith, Ajani    11 Eliott                          2:44.03   3 
  3 # 1712 Waithe, Redoneko   11 St Marks                        2:45.88   2 
  4 # 1612 Ellis, Trevon      12 St. James                       2:47.65   1 
  5 # 1672 Nurse, Shamari     10 St. Margaret                    2:49.59   3 
  6 # 1541 Henry, Zatari      12 St. Catherine                   2:58.12   2 
  7 # 1484 Mayers, Jamario    12 St. Bernard                     2:58.56   3 
  8 # 1294 Charlemagne, Akob  12 Erdiston                        2:59.69   1 
  9 # 1423 Gibson, Keandre    11 St. Ambrose                     3:00.06   2 
 10 # 1564 Bradshaw, Donrico  12 Elizabeth                       3:00.60   2 
 11 # 1744 Emanuel, Jeremiah  12 St. Philip                      3:05.60   1 
 12 # 1527 Browne, Kaiden      9 St. Catherine                   3:05.82   1 
 13 # 1616 Hewitt, Kejani     12 St. James                       3:06.33   3 
 14 # 1329 Hall, Isaiah       10 Half Moon Fort P                3:07.00   3 
 15 # 1372 Marshall, Kevan    12 Lite                            3:09.14   2 
 16 # 1751 Maynard, Shamari   10 St. Philip                      3:11.85   3 
 17 # 1296 Dominique-Green,   12 Erdiston                        3:12.19   3 
 18 # 1661 Elexey, Trevonte   10 St. Margaret                    3:13.17   1 
 19 # 1708 Mapp, Khazari      11 St Marks                        3:16.84   1 
 20 # 1746 Hopkinson, Yannic  12 St. Philip                      3:21.98   2 
 21 # 1639 Ikechi, Madiba     10 St. Luke's                      3:23.49   2 
 22 # 1531 Clarke, Kymani      9 St. Catherine                   3:29.75   3 
 23 # 1299 Hinds, Zion        12 Erdiston                        3:34.45   2 
 24 # 1477 Grosvenor, Rynako  11 St. Bernard                     3:35.69   1 
 25 # 1825 jackson, michael   10 Ifill                           3:37.68   1 
 26 # 1707 Jones, Shaquan     12 St Marks                        3:38.32   3 
 27 # 1829 purcell, kerry     10 Ifill                           3:46.10   2 
 28 # 1831 smith, davion      10 Ifill                           3:54.05   3 
 -- # 1476 Goddard, Amare     12 St. Bernard                         DNF   2 
 -- # 1785 Butler, Tate       10 St. Winifred                   X2:48.05   2 
 -- # 1783 Bowe, Alex         11 St. Winifred                   X2:57.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
============================================================================
         OBA: O 2:01.46  12/02/2019  Ellliott BelgravePrimary, Elliott Bel     
                         J Mapp, R Stuart, S Edwards, D Headley            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                          2:09.42   1 
  2 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                      2:16.11   2 
  3 St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                            2:16.21   2 
  4 St. James Primary School  'A'                                2:16.26   2 
  5 Workman's Primary  'A'                                       2:16.37   2 
  6 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                              2:16.69   1 
  7 Erdiston Special School  'A'                                 2:18.24   1 
  8 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                          2:19.40   1 
  9 Half Moon Fort Primary School  'A'                           2:22.50   1 
 10 The Ifill School  'A'                                        2:26.23   2 
 11 St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                             2:26.75   2 
 12 Trinity Academy  'A'                                         2:36.98   1 
 13 Warren's Primary School  'A'                                 2:40.70   1 
 -- St. Elizabeth Primary  'A'                                       DNS   2 
 
Boys High Jump Open
=========================================================================
         OBA: O 1.31m  27/02/2012  Terrell Hinds, Workman's Primary            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1284 Watson, Cristiano  11 Eliott                            1.10m  
  2 # 1820 carrington, ethan  10 Ifill                            J1.10m  
  3 # 1522 Alleyne, Zachari   11 St. Catherine                     1.05m  
 -- # 1799 Mason, Dylan       11 St. Winifred                        XNH  
 -- # 1544 Millar, Tyrique    11 St. Catherine                        NH  
 -- # 1830 regis, delannie    12 Ifill                               DNS  
 -- # 1802 Wiggins, Jon-Luke  12 St. Winifred                     X1.25m  
 
               Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  30        2) TRINITY ACADEMY            21   
    3) St. Mark's Primary          14        4) St. Margaret's Primary     12   
    5) St. Luke's Academy          10        6) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL    9   
    7) St. Philip's Primary Schoo   8        7) Eliott Belgrave Primary S   8   
    9) St. Bernard's Primary Scho   3       10) Workman's Primary           2   
 
               Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's Primary      48        2) TRINITY ACADEMY            45   
    3) St. Mark's Primary          34        4) St. Luke's Academy         30   
    5) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  27        6) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL   16   
    7) St. Ambrose Primary School  13        7) St. Catherine's Primary S  13   
    9) Half Moon Fort Primary Sch  12       10) St. Philip's Primary Scho  11   
   11) Eliott Belgrave Primary Sc   9       12) LITE Primary                7   
   13) St. Elizabeth Primary        6       14) Workman's Primary           2   
 
              Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL    47        1) Workman's Primary          47   
    3) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  43        4) Eliott Belgrave Primary S  34   
    5) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  33        6) St. Margaret's Primary     15   
    7) St. Mark's Primary          13        8) Erdiston Special School    11   
    9) St. Elizabeth Primary        8       10) The Ifill School            7   
   11) St. Philip's Primary Schoo   6       12) St. Ambrose Primary Schoo   5   
   13) TRINITY ACADEMY              4                                           
 
              Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  53        2) TRINITY ACADEMY            50   
    3) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  46        4) St. Ambrose Primary Schoo  45   
    5) St. Philip's Primary Schoo  21        5) St. Mark's Primary         21   
    7) LITE Primary                15        8) Eliott Belgrave Primary S  13   
    9) Workman's Primary           11       10) St. Luke's Academy         10   
   10) St. Margaret's Primary      10       12) The Ifill School            8   
   12) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL     8       14) Half Moon Fort Primary Sc   1   
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  31        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  23   
    3) TRINITY ACADEMY             22        4) St. Philip's Primary Scho  18   
    5) Eliott Belgrave Primary Sc  11        6) The Ifill School           10   
    7) St. Ambrose Primary School   6        8) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL    4   
    9) Workman's Primary            2                                           
 
                Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Philip's Primary Schoo  24        2) St. Luke's Academy         18   
    3) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  13        3) The Ifill School           13   
    5) Half Moon Fort Primary Sch  10        6) St. Margaret's Primary      9   
    6) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL     9        8) St. Mark's Primary          8   
    9) St. Bernard's Primary Scho   7       10) Eliott Belgrave Primary S   3   
   11) EAGLES ACADEMY PREPAROTORY   2       12) Workman's Primary           1   
 
                Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eliott Belgrave Primary Sc  52        2) Workman's Primary          44   
    3) TRINITY ACADEMY             42        4) St. Mark's Primary         33   
    5) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL    28        6) St. Margaret's Primary     20   
    7) St. Ambrose Primary School  16        8) Half Moon Fort Primary Sc  13   
    9) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10       10) St. Bernard's Primary Sch   6   
   11) St. Elizabeth Primary        5       12) St. Philip's Primary Scho   4   
 
                Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eliott Belgrave Primary Sc  44        2) St. Catherine's Primary S  40   
    3) St. Luke's Academy          35        4) Half Moon Fort Primary Sc  24   
    5) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  23        6) St. Elizabeth Primary      22   
    7) Workman's Primary           18        8) wills primary              15   
    9) TRINITY ACADEMY             14       10) St. Margaret's Primary     10   
   11) St. Philip's Primary Schoo   9       12) St. Mark's Primary          8   
   13) The Ifill School             6       14) St. Ambrose Primary Schoo   5   
 
                Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  46        2) St. Mark's Primary         43   
    3) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  40        4) St. Margaret's Primary     32   
    5) St. Ambrose Primary School  28        6) The Ifill School           20   
    7) Eliott Belgrave Primary Sc  15        8) Half Moon Fort Primary Sc  12   
    8) St. Philip's Primary Schoo  12       10) Erdiston Special School    11   
   11) TRINITY ACADEMY             10       11) Warren's Primary School    10   
   13) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL     9       14) LITE Primary                8   
   14) wills primary                8       14) Workman's Primary           8   
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eliott Belgrave Primary Sc  38        2) St. Mark's Primary         22   
    3) Workman's Primary           18        4) ST. JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL   15   
    5) St. Bernard's Primary Scho  14        6) St. Catherine's Primary S  11   
    7) The Ifill School             8        8) St. Ambrose Primary Schoo   6   
    9) Erdiston Special School      5       10) St. Margaret's Primary      4