Licensed to NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2020 01:16 PM
                   2020 National Primary Schools - 2/21/2020                   
                 Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                  
                                     U.W.I                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J  8.91  3/2/2012    Samiya Dell, Sharon Primary                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alleyne, Raymia            6 Hindsbury                 9.58   4  10   
  2 Hurdle, Denisha            6 Reynold Weekes            9.61   3   8   
  3 Holder, Reshanna           6 Hilda Skeene              9.63   3   6   
  4 Alleyne, Laila             6 Hindsbury                 9.68   2   5   
  5 Callender, Natara          6 Reynold Weekes            9.91   1   4   
  6 Applewhaite, Shekinah      6 St. George                9.95   3   3   
  7 Scantlebury, Azar          5 Deacons                  10.00   3   2   
  8 Leacock, Risa              6 Grazettes                10.15   2   1   
  9 Reifer, Victoria           6 St. Winifred's           10.28   4 
 10 Phillips, Aria             6 St. Giles                10.30   3 
 11 Seale, Sahara              6 Hilda Skeene             10.31   1 
 12 Callender-Greene, Akaysh   6 Vauxhall                 10.35   1 
 13 Reid, Saa'nya              6 St. Giles                10.52   1 
 14 Croney, Ariel              6 Vauxhall                 10.56   2 
 15 Clarke, Shariyah           6 St. George               10.61   2 
 16 Jones, Adia                6 Grantley Prescod         10.93   4 
 17 Carter, Tyrah              6 Roland Edwards           10.98   2 
 18 Smith-Guthrie, Zaya        6 St. Winifred's           11.18   1 
 19 Bostic, Aleesha            6 Arthur Smith             11.22   2 
 20 Mayers, Emily              6 Roland Edwards           11.30   1 
 21 Archer, Janique            6 Bay Primary              11.31   1 
 22 Lloyd, Tiara               6 Grazettes                11.42   4 
 23 Corbin, Kaylee             6 St. Mary's               11.53   2 
 24 Worrell, Maniyah           5 Bay Primary              11.83   4 
 -- Codrington, Jamealah       6 Arthur Smith                DQ   3 
 -- Howell, Ariel              6 Deacons                    DNS   2 
 -- Blackman, Jaycee           6 St. Mary's                 DNS   4 
 -- Braithwaite, Naliyah       6 Grantley Prescod           DNS   3 
 -- Moore, Aryanna             6 St. George                 DNS   4 
 
Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 1.44m  2/19/2018   Rejada Hinds, St. Giles'                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leacock, Risa              6 Grazettes                1.29m   2  10   
  2 Hurdle, Denisha            6 Reynold Weekes           1.27m   1   8   
  3 Edwards, Cemone            6 Vauxhall                 1.25m   1   6   
  4 Callender, Natara          6 Reynold Weekes           1.20m   2   5   
  5 Seale, Sahara              6 Hilda Skeene             1.19m   1   4   
  6 Breedy, Christina          6 St. Giles                1.18m   1   3   
  7 Applewhaite, Shekinah      6 St. George               1.17m   1   2   
  8 Bradshaw, Sydney           6 Hindsbury               J1.17m   1   1   
  9 Ramsay, Zaryha             6 Vauxhall                 1.10m   2 
 10 Archer, Janique            6 Bay Primary              1.04m   1 
 11 Reifer, Victoria           6 St. Winifred's          J1.04m   1 
 12 Worrell, Maniyah           5 Bay Primary              1.03m   2 
 13 Mayers, Emily              6 Roland Edwards           1.02m   1 
 14 Carter, Tyrah              6 Roland Edwards           1.01m   2 
 15 Holder, Reshanna           6 Hilda Skeene             1.00m   2 
 16 Maycock, Shaziriah         6 St. Mary's               0.92m   2 
 17 Smith-Guthrie, Zaya        6 St. Winifred's           0.91m   2 
 18 Clarke, Shariyah           6 St. George               0.88m   2 
 19 Burgess, Reniesha          5 Grantley Prescod         0.87m   1 
 20 Greene, Omeira             5 St. Giles               J0.87m   2 
 21 Corbin, Kaylee             6 St. Mary's              J0.87m   1 
 22 Codrington, Jamealah       6 Arthur Smith             0.86m   1 
 23 Welch, Skye                6 Grazettes                0.78m   1 
 24 Bostic, Aleesha            6 Arthur Smith             0.70m   2 
 -- Price, Jay                 6 Hindsbury                  DNS   2 
 -- Connell, Shaliah           6 Deacons                    DNS   2 
 -- Howell, Ariel              6 Deacons                    DNS   1 
 -- Codtrington, Raiesha       6 Grantley Prescod           DNS   2 
 
Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 19.68m  2/19/2018   Rejada Hinds, St. Giles'                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurdle, Denisha            6 Reynold Weekes          13.94m   1  10   
  2 Went, Mariah               6 Hindsbury               10.98m   2   8   
  3 Jemmott, Kaymar            6 Deacons                 10.94m   2   6   
  4 Forde, Symphony            6 Grazettes               10.37m   1   5   
  5 Phillips, Aria             6 St. Giles                9.81m   2   4   
  6 Archer, Janique            6 Bay Primary              9.47m   2   3   
  7 Barrow, Zamia              6 Vauxhall                 9.35m   2   2   
  8 Alleyne, Raymia            6 Hindsbury                9.11m   1   1   
  9 Smith, Zakyah              6 St. George               9.06m   1 
 10 Leacock, Risa              6 Grazettes                8.96m   2 
 11 Reifer, Victoria           6 St. Winifred's           8.71m   2 
 12 Reid, Saa'nya              6 St. Giles                8.41m   1 
 13 Corbin, Kaylee             6 St. Mary's               8.27m   1 
 14 Blackman, Jaycee           6 St. Mary's               7.54m   2 
 15 Codrington, Jamealah       6 Arthur Smith             7.48m   2 
 16 Smith-Guthrie, Zaya        6 St. Winifred's           7.13m   1 
 17 Forde, Shanae              6 Hilda Skeene             6.81m   1 
 18 Jones, Adia                6 Grantley Prescod         6.62m   1 
 19 Browne, Kashirah           6 Hilda Skeene             5.84m   2 
 20 Croney, Ariel              6 Vauxhall                 5.79m   1 
 21 Moore, Aryanna             6 St. George               5.47m   2 
 22 Worrell, Maniyah           5 Bay Primary              5.17m   1 
 23 Theodore, Nyla             6 Roland Edwards           4.98m   1 
 24 Bostic, Aleesha            6 Arthur Smith             4.11m   1 
 -- Skeet, Makyah              6 Roland Edwards             DNS   2 
 -- Howell, Ariel              6 Deacons                    DNS   1 
 -- Kippins, Janiyah           6 Grantley Prescod           DNS   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 12.06  2/19/2016   Tania Applewhaite, St. Giles' Primary       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinds, Rejada              8 St. Giles                12.19   2  10   
  2 Scott, Jaida               8 Hilda Skeene             12.58   3   8   
  3 Mayers, Nyere              8 Hilda Skeene             12.87   4   6   
  4 Reveira-Grant, Taliyah     8 Deacons                  12.99   3   5   
  5 Selman, Tahlia             8 St. George               13.16   1   4   
  6 Greaves, Arie              8 Reynold Weekes           13.23   3   3   
  7 Harper, Zahara             8 St. Giles                13.24   1   2   
  8 Harvey, Janai              8 Vauxhall                 13.30   1   1   
  9 Springer, Keanna           8 Roland Edwards           13.33   2 
 10 Rouse, Cayla               8 Deacons                  13.70   4 
 11 Proverbs, Zakiya           7 Arthur Smith             13.71   2 
 12 Phillips, Kaylee           8 Reynold Weekes           13.73   1 
 13 Mounter, Ijahrika          7 St. George               13.83   2 
 14 Lewis, Akeri               7 Hindsbury                14.05   2 
 15 Clarke-Ramsay, Trania      8 Arthur Smith             14.10   3 
 16 Callender, Jazara          8 Hindsbury                14.12   4 
 17 Grant, Aaliyah             8 Grantley Prescod         14.21   3 
 18 Watkins, Zuri              8 St. Mary's               14.32   3 
 19 McAllister, Atira          8 St. Mary's               14.33   4 
 20 Byer, Kiara                7 Bay Primary              14.50   1 
 21 Corbin, Jaela              7 Roland Edwards           14.53   4 
 22 Ifill, Destiny             8 Grantley Prescod         14.70   2 
 23 Phillips, Zaniah           7 Vauxhall                 15.06   2 
 24 Melong, Malaka             7 Bay Primary              15.08   4 
 25 Bishop-Trotman, Alyssa     8 Grazettes                15.22   3 
 26 Gittens, Khariss-May       8 St. Winifred's           15.47   1 
 27 Babb, Ty-Ann               8 Grazettes                15.55   1 
 28 Blair, Genesis             7 St. Winifred's           20.59   4 
 -- Drakes-Leacock, Rennisha   8 Sharon                     DNS   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 14.99  2/17/2017   Alexis Mascoll, Hindsbury                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaida               8 Hilda Skeene             15.33   3  10   
  2 Harvey, Janai              8 Vauxhall                 16.20   2   8   
  3 Reveira-Grant, Taliyah     8 Deacons                  16.37   4   6   
  4 Mayers, Nyere              8 Hilda Skeene             16.44   1   5   
  5 Benskin, Janiyah           8 Deacons                  16.47   3   4   
  6 Reid, Saariyah             8 St. Giles                16.49   3   3   
  7 Ramsay-Best, Nickhia       8 Vauxhall                 16.51   4   2   
  8 Harper, Zahara             8 St. Giles                16.57   2   1   
  9 Selman, Tahlia             8 St. George               16.68   2 
 10 Greaves, Arie              8 Reynold Weekes           16.76   4 
 11 Brathwaite, Azaria         8 Hindsbury                16.91   3 
 12 Phillips, Kaylee           8 Reynold Weekes           17.27   1 
 13 Watkins, Zuri              8 St. Mary's               17.40   2 
 14 Moore, Leah                8 Hindsbury                17.47   4 
 15 Mounter, Ijahrika          7 St. George               17.56   3 
 16 Proverbs, Zakiya           7 Arthur Smith             17.67   1 
 17 Byer, Kiara                7 Bay Primary              17.68   1 
 18 McAllister, Atira          8 St. Mary's               18.01   1 
 19 Bishop-Trotman, Alyssa     8 Grazettes                18.22   2 
 20 Clarke-Ramsay, Trania      8 Arthur Smith             18.26   2 
 21 Hinds, Tielle              8 Roland Edwards           18.30   4 
 22 Ifill, Destiny             8 Grantley Prescod         18.34   2 
 23 Payne, Shateja             7 Roland Edwards           18.34   3 
 24 Waldron, Rakyah            8 Grantley Prescod         18.87   4 
 25 Buter, Linde               8 St. Gabriel's            19.11   1 
 26 Small, Makayla             8 St. Winifred's           19.78   4 
 27 Melong, Malaka             7 Bay Primary              19.93   4 
 28 McGeary, Kyara             8 Grazettes                20.03   3 
 -- Blair, Genesis             7 St. Winifred's             DNS   3 
 -- Drakes-Leacock, Rennisha   8 Sharon                     DNS   2 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 23.01  2/17/2017   Alexis Mascoll, Hindsbury                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaida               8 Hilda Skeene             23.87   1  10   
  2 Hinds, Rejada              8 St. Giles                23.89   2   8   
  3 Mayers, Nyere              8 Hilda Skeene             24.61   4   6   
  4 Ramsay-Best, Nickhia       8 Vauxhall                 24.82   4   5   
  5 Harvey, Janai              8 Vauxhall                 25.00   1   4   
  6 Benskin, Janiyah           8 Deacons                  25.18   4   3   
  7 Selman, Tahlia             8 St. George               25.56   3   2   
  8 Greaves, Arie              8 Reynold Weekes           25.89   2   1   
  9 Springer, Keanna           8 Roland Edwards           26.04   2 
 10 Senhouse-Gittens, Kayley   8 Arthur Smith             26.45   2 
 11 Watkins, Zuri              8 St. Mary's               26.57   2 
 12 Brathwaite, Azaria         8 Hindsbury                26.60   1 
 13 Corbin, Jaela              7 Roland Edwards           26.78   1 
 14 Applewhaite, Akera         7 Reynold Weekes           26.96   1 
 15 Mounter, Ijahrika          7 St. George               27.16   4 
 16 Jemmott, Chelsea           8 Deacons                  27.88   3 
 17 White, Kahlyah             7 St. Giles                28.12   4 
 18 McAllister, Atira          8 St. Mary's               28.22   3 
 19 Callender, Jazara          8 Hindsbury                28.46   3 
 20 Melong, Malaka             7 Bay Primary              28.64   1 
 21 Ifill, Destiny             8 Grantley Prescod         28.69   3 
 22 Byer, Kiara                7 Bay Primary              28.94   4 
 23 Gittens, Khariss-May       8 St. Winifred's           29.38   2 
 24 Phillips-Spooner, Ariann   7 Grazettes                29.81   2 
 25 Waldron, Rakyah            8 Grantley Prescod         30.02   4 
 26 Fields, Jayla              8 Grazettes                31.17   4 
 27 Small, Makayla             8 St. Winifred's           31.58   3 
 -- Drakes-Leacock, Rennisha   8 Sharon                     DNS   1 
 -- Joseph, Taniyah            8 Arthur Smith               DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 1:06.17  2/18/2019   Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda               
                         R Holder, A Jackman, N Mayers, J Scott            
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                           1:06.97   2  20   
  2 St. Giles'  'A'                                     1:07.70   1  16   
  3 St. George Primary School  'A'                      1:09.81   1  12   
  4 Deacons Primary School  'A'                         1:09.91   1  10   
  5 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         1:10.75   2   8   
  6 Vauxhall Primary  'A'                               1:11.80   1   6   
  7 Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                    1:12.31   1   4   
  8 Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                       1:12.37   1   2   
  9 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  1:14.10   2 
 10 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 1:14.94   2 
 11 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      1:17.47   2 
 12 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       1:18.10   2 
 13 Bay Primary  'A'                                    1:18.64   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 3.18m  2/17/2017   Alexis Mascoll, Hindsbury                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinds, Rejada              8 St. Giles                3.13m   1  10   
  2 Reid, Saariyah             8 St. Giles                2.71m   2   8   
  3 Rouse, Cayla               8 Deacons                  2.68m   2   6   
  4 Moore, Leah                8 Hindsbury                2.53m   1   5   
  5 Nurse, Hayli               8 Hilda Skeene             2.51m   1   4   
  6 Coombs, Damicia            8 Hilda Skeene             2.39m   2   3   
  7 Bryan, Arjana              8 Reynold Weekes           2.34m   2   2   
  8 Welch-Holder, Shanie       8 Bay Primary              2.32m   1   1   
  9 Glasgow, Samarah           8 Grazettes                2.31m   2 
 10 Grant, Aaliyah             8 Grantley Prescod         2.27m   1 
 11 Knight, Nephertari         8 Deacons                  2.25m   1 
 12 Cox, Raniya                7 Grazettes                2.24m   1 
 13 Armstrong-King, Niyaja     8 Grantley Prescod         2.14m   2 
 14 Wilson, Rimiya             7 Vauxhall                 2.03m   2 
 15 Parkinson, Adriana         8 St. Winifred's           2.00m   2 
 16 Brathwaite, Azaria         8 Hindsbury                1.99m   2 
 17 Hinds, Tielle              8 Roland Edwards           1.98m   2 
 18 Buter, Linde               8 St. Gabriel's            1.93m   2 
 19 Applewhaite, Akera         7 Reynold Weekes           1.86m   1 
 20 Vaux, Kurdeishia           8 Bay Primary              1.66m   2 
 21 Greene, Seriah             8 Vauxhall                 1.42m   1 
 22 Corbin, Jaela              7 Roland Edwards           1.25m   1 
 -- Olton, Rashanna            7 St. George                FOUL   2 
 -- Browne, Aniyah             7 St. George                FOUL   1 
 -- Matthew-Dyall, Daria       8 Arthur Smith               DNS   2 
 -- Hosford, Clodagh           7 St. Winifred's             DNS   1 
 -- Bryan, Sansa               8 Arthur Smith               DNS   1 
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 30.02m  2/19/2016   Shaziya Scantlebury, Grazettes Primary     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Saariyah             8 St. Giles               19.00m   1  10   
  2 Ramsay-Best, Nickhia       8 Vauxhall                18.88m   1   8   
  3 Nurse, Hayli               8 Hilda Skeene            18.50m   1   6   
  4 Bryan, Arjana              8 Reynold Weekes          15.43m   2   5   
  5 Rouse, Cayla               8 Deacons                 14.89m   1   4   
  6 Springer, Keanna           8 Roland Edwards          14.87m   2   3   
  7 Callender, Kataleya        7 Hilda Skeene            14.30m   2   2   
  8 Phillips, Zaniah           7 Vauxhall                14.17m   2   1   
  9 Harper, Zahara             8 St. Giles               14.16m   2 
 10 Barrow, T'Nia              8 Reynold Weekes          12.96m   1 
 11 Selman, Takara             8 St. George              12.41m   2 
 12 Lewis, Akeri               7 Hindsbury               12.32m   1 
 13 Phillips-Spooner, Ariann   7 Grazettes               12.20m   1 
 14 Small, Makayla             8 St. Winifred's          11.95m   2 
 15 Welch-Holder, Shanie       8 Bay Primary             11.35m   2 
 16 Watson, Tihirah            7 Grazettes               10.18m   2 
 17 Moore, Leah                8 Hindsbury                9.96m   2 
 18 Grant, Aaliyah             8 Grantley Prescod         9.89m   2 
 19 Phillips, Kycia            8 Grantley Prescod         9.71m   1 
 20 Mounter-Clarke, Marjacia   7 St. George               9.27m   1 
 21 Clarke, Malika             8 St. Mary's               9.22m   1 
 22 Blair, Genesis             7 St. Winifred's           8.15m   1 
 23 Vaux, Kurdeishia           8 Bay Primary              7.06m   1 
 24 Cumberbatch, Alyssa        7 Roland Edwards           6.75m   1 
 -- Joseph, Taniyah            8 Arthur Smith               DNS   2 
 -- Cox, Akasha                7 Deacons                    DNS   2 
 -- Bryan, Sansa               8 Arthur Smith               DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 13.79  3/2/2012    Rishaunna Padmore, Arthur Smith Primary     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bootman, Atara            10 St. Giles                14.39   3  10   
  2 Scantlebury, Shamyra      10 Grazettes                14.46   4   8   
  3 Burke, Radiyah            10 Hilda Skeene             14.94   3   6   
  4 Lorde, Aaliyah            10 St. Giles                14.98   1   5   
  5 Stoute, Taleisha          10 Reynold Weekes           15.02   4   4   
  6 Ward, Jazaria             10 Grantley Prescod         15.04   3   3   
  7 Wiggins, Shiann           10 Bay Primary              15.07   4   2   
  8 McGarrell, Myeisha        10 Arthur Smith             15.13   3   1   
  9 Forde, Jaleesia           10 Hilda Skeene             15.24   2 
 10 Callender, Damarah        10 Grazettes                15.31   1 
 11 Millar, Tianna             9 Grantley Prescod         15.33   2 
 12 Hurdle, Jasmine            9 Arthur Smith             15.34   4 
 13 Wilson, Zyisha             9 Vauxhall                 15.75   4 
 14 Lewis, Jemini             10 Vauxhall                 15.78   2 
 15 John, Tariah               9 Bay Primary              15.81   3 
 16 Hunte, Natalyah           10 St. Gabriel's            15.86   4 
 17 Albert, Arianna           10 Deacons                  15.88   2 
 18 McClean, Tazara           10 Reynold Weekes           15.89   1 
 19 Grannum, Shanya           10 Deacons                  15.93   3 
 19 Harris, Taliah            10 Hindsbury                15.93   1 
 21 Seale, Shyla              10 St. George               16.16   1 
 22 Reece-Broomes, Malia      10 Roland Edwards           16.28   2 
 23 Browne, Aleena             9 Roland Edwards           16.40   3 
 24 Tull-Williams, Kimmara    10 Hindsbury                16.52   2 
 25 Drayton, Alissa           10 St. Gabriel's            16.56   2 
 26 Weekes, Amaya             10 St. Winifred's           17.03   2 
 27 Absalom, Leah             10 St. George               17.32   3 
 28 Layne, Zahra               9 St. Winifred's           17.45   1 
 29 Gollop, Trinity           10 St. Mary's               17.61   4 
 -- Worrel-Lewis, Kiki-Ray    10 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 -- Haynes, Nikyah             9 Sharon                     DNS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 28.55  2/19/2018   Tania Applewhaite, St. Giles'               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scantlebury, Shamyra      10 Grazettes                30.36   3  10   
  2 Bootman, Atara            10 St. Giles                30.55   2   8   
  3 Hurdle, Jasmine            9 Arthur Smith             31.45   1   6   
  4 Millar, Tianna             9 Grantley Prescod         31.58   3   5   
  5 Forde, Jaleesia           10 Hilda Skeene             31.78   3   4   
  6 Holder, Reissa            10 Hilda Skeene             31.82   1   3   
  7 Stoute, Taleisha          10 Reynold Weekes           31.85   2   2   
  8 Wiggins, Shiann           10 Bay Primary              32.08   2   1   
  9 Ward, Jazaria             10 Grantley Prescod         32.61   4 
 10 Mottley, Shania           10 St. Giles                32.67   3 
 11 Dallaway, Ukaira           9 Vauxhall                 32.87   3 
 12 Hunte, Natalyah           10 St. Gabriel's            33.29   4 
 13 Lewis, Jemini             10 Vauxhall                 33.48   1 
 14 Cabey, Naima              10 Reynold Weekes           33.64   3 
 15 Harris, Taliah            10 Hindsbury                33.84   1 
 16 Morgan, Shakola            9 Deacons                  33.98   1 
 17 Absalom, Leah             10 St. George               34.42   1 
 18 Drayton, Alissa           10 St. Gabriel's            34.73   2 
 19 McGarrell, Maketa         10 Arthur Smith             34.76   4 
 20 John, Tariah               9 Bay Primary              35.71   4 
 21 Tull-Williams, Kimmara    10 Hindsbury                35.74   3 
 22 Browne, Aleena             9 Roland Edwards           35.91   4 
 23 Gilkes, Aaliyah           10 Roland Edwards           36.12   2 
 24 Weekes, Amaya             10 St. Winifred's           37.35   3 
 25 Harris, Rakayla           10 Deacons                  37.72   2 
 26 Layne, Zahra               9 St. Winifred's           38.66   4 
 27 Cave, Jesira              10 St. George               39.11   4 
 28 Williams, Azariah          9 Grazettes                41.14   4 
 -- Worrel-Lewis, Kiki-Ray    10 St. Mary's                 DNS   2 
 -- Haynes, Nikyah             9 Sharon                     DNS   2 
 -- Gollop, Trinity           10 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 47.09  2/19/2018   Tania Applewhaite, St. Giles'               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mottley, Shania           10 St. Giles                50.73   4  10   
  2 Burke, Radiyah            10 Hilda Skeene             51.95   2   8   
  3 Stoute, Taleisha          10 Reynold Weekes           52.44   3   6   
  4 Absalom, Leah             10 St. George               52.67   2   5   
  5 Holder, Reissa            10 Hilda Skeene             52.71   1   4   
  6 Wallace, Brianna          10 Bay Primary              53.87   3   3   
  7 Husbands, Azaria          10 Grantley Prescod         54.08   3   2   
  8 Hunte, Natalyah           10 St. Gabriel's            54.76   3   1   
  9 Dallaway, Ukaira           9 Vauxhall                 55.37   4 
 10 Lewis, Jemini             10 Vauxhall                 55.78   2 
 11 Millington, Azaira        10 St. Gabriel's            55.93   4 
 12 Haynes, Amber             10 Hindsbury                56.32   2 
 13 Forde, Savannah           10 St. Giles                56.63   3 
 14 Paul, Jayda               10 Reynold Weekes           56.91   4 
 15 Morris, Nahlia            10 Grantley Prescod         58.02   2 
 16 Gilkes, Aaliyah           10 Roland Edwards           59.14   4 
 17 Harris, Rakayla           10 Deacons                  59.33   4 
 18 Albert, Arianna           10 Deacons                1:00.51   3 
 19 Wilson, Bianca            10 Roland Edwards         1:00.75   2 
 20 Cave, Jesira              10 St. George             1:00.85   1 
 21 Payne, Kelissa             9 Grazettes              1:00.87   1 
 22 Depeiza-Skeete, Katrina    9 St. Mary's             1:00.95   3 
 23 Wilson, Kiara             10 Bay Primary            1:01.11   1 
 24 Bruce, Sania              10 St. Mary's             1:01.31   2 
 25 Atkinson, Charley          9 St. Winifred's         1:01.61   1 
 26 Gaskin, Michaela          10 Hindsbury              1:01.88   4 
 27 Bourne, Azariah           10 St. Winifred's         1:08.54   4 
 28 Williams, Azariah          9 Grazettes              1:17.56   3 
 -- Haynes, Nikyah             9 Sharon                     DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 1:00.03  3/2/2012    St. Giles Primary, St. Giles' Primary     
                         T Clarke, R Hurley, K Holder, J Douglas           
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                           1:01.37   1  20   
  2 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         1:01.92   2  16   
  3 Bay Primary  'A'                                    1:01.95   2  12   
  4 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 1:03.02   2  10   
  5 Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                    1:03.45   1   8   
  6 St. Giles'  'A'                                     1:03.52   2   6   
  7 Deacons Primary School  'A'                         1:04.74   1   4   
  8 Vauxhall Primary  'A'                               1:04.83   1   2   
  9 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       1:05.25   1 
 10 Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                       1:05.84   2 
 11 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  1:07.08   1 
 12 St. George Primary School  'A'                      1:07.24   2 
 -- St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                          DNS   1 
 -- Sharon Primary School  'A'                              DNS   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 3.78m  2/17/2017   J'Nia Edward, St. Giles'                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holder, Reissa            10 Hilda Skeene             3.47m   1  10   
  2 Albert, Arianna           10 Deacons                  3.40m   1   8   
  3 Haynes, Amber             10 Hindsbury                3.38m   2   6   
  4 Burke, Radiyah            10 Hilda Skeene             3.36m   2   5   
  5 Browne, Aleena             9 Roland Edwards           3.30m   1   4   
  6 Callender, Damarah        10 Grazettes                3.28m   1   3   
  7 McGarrell, Myeisha        10 Arthur Smith             3.22m   1   2   
  8 Walcott, Naomi             9 Grantley Prescod         3.10m   2   1   
  9 Akilia, Bascombe          10 Hindsbury               J3.10m   1 
 10 Cabey, Naima              10 Reynold Weekes           3.07m   1 
 11 Bootman, Atara            10 St. Giles                3.06m   2 
 12 McGarrell, Maketa         10 Arthur Smith             3.04m   2 
 13 Wiggins, Shiann           10 Bay Primary              2.95m   1 
 14 Hope, Dailia               9 St. Giles                2.92m   1 
 15 Grannum, Shanya           10 Deacons                  2.82m   2 
 16 Marquez, Abigail          10 St. Gabriel's            2.79m   1 
 17 Hinds-Whitehead, Ava       9 St. Gabriel's            2.78m   2 
 18 Morris, Nahlia            10 Grantley Prescod         2.66m   1 
 19 Payne, Kelissa             9 Grazettes                2.62m   2 
 20 Layne, Zahra               9 St. Winifred's           2.58m   2 
 21 Edwards-Nedd, Erishan      9 Vauxhall                 2.50m   1 
 22 Wallace, Brianna          10 Bay Primary              2.47m   2 
 23 Gilkes, Aaliyah           10 Roland Edwards           2.41m   2 
 24 Broomes, Samya             9 Vauxhall                 2.38m   2 
 25 Paul, Jayda               10 Reynold Weekes           2.36m   2 
 26 Mounter-Clarke, Mariah     9 St. George               2.29m   1 
 27 Cave, Jesira              10 St. George               2.18m   2 
 -- Bourne, Azariah           10 St. Winifred's            FOUL   1 
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 41.34m  2/19/2016   Shelanie Augustin, Sharon Primary          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scantlebury, Shamyra      10 Grazettes               37.14m   2  10   
  2 Ward, Jazaria             10 Grantley Prescod        36.17m   2   8   
  3 Corbin, Tattyann          10 Reynold Weekes          28.84m   1   6   
  4 Forde, Jaleesia           10 Hilda Skeene            26.20m   2   5   
  5 Cummins, Gabriella        10 Hindsbury               24.02m   1   4   
  6 Joseph, Khloe             10 Hilda Skeene            22.42m   1   3   
  7 Mottley, Shania           10 St. Giles               21.90m   2   2   
  8 Best, Crystal             10 Arthur Smith            21.35m   2   1   
  9 Waterman, Amelia          10 St. Winifred's          21.30m   2 
 10 Cabey, Naima              10 Reynold Weekes          20.71m   2 
 11 Hoyte, Serena             10 St. Mary's              19.72m   2 
 12 John, Tariah               9 Bay Primary             18.85m   1 
 12 Harris, Rakayla           10 Deacons                 18.85m   1 
 14 Hope, Dailia               9 St. Giles               18.63m   1 
 15 Jones, Keziah             10 Vauxhall                18.46m   1 
 16 Boyce, Kiara              10 Grantley Prescod        18.27m   1 
 17 Franklyn, Azannia         10 Roland Edwards          17.10m   1 
 18 Wallace, Brianna          10 Bay Primary             16.38m   2 
 19 Bourne, Azariah           10 St. Winifred's          14.95m   1 
 20 Shallow, Chariya           9 Hindsbury               14.58m   2 
 21 Burnett, Sariah            9 Roland Edwards          13.49m   2 
 -- Nurse, Janyka              9 Vauxhall                   DNS   2 
 -- Harris, Nakeisha           9 Arthur Smith               DNS   1 
 -- Grannum, Shanya           10 Deacons                    DNS   2 
 -- Depeiza-Skeete, Katrina    9 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 -- Callender, Damarah        10 Grazettes                  DNS   1 
 -- Patrick-Seale, Makayla    10 St. George                 DNS   1 
 -- Bowen, Azarria            10 St. George                 DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 13.30  3/2/2012    Shontae Cole, Grazettes Primary             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clenliece, St Clair       11 St. Giles                13.40   3  10   
  2 Husbands, Kyesha          12 Hindsbury                13.55   4   8   
  3 Mascoll, Alexis           11 Hindsbury                13.86   3   6   
  4 Barker, Shanika           12 Grazettes                13.99   3   5   
  5 Gibson, Kimara            11 Grantley Prescod         14.00   3   4   
  6 Bedford, Kyra             11 St. Giles                14.07   4   3   
  7 Scantlebury, Shaziya      12 Grazettes                14.10   2   2   
  8 Wilson, Leah              12 Grantley Prescod         14.18   1   1   
  9 Campbell, Hope            12 Hilda Skeene             14.28   3 
 10 Bynoe, Brenesha           11 Bay Primary              14.56   4 
 11 Grant, Janica             11 Deacons                  14.58   2 
 12 Agard, Ziya               12 Roland Edwards           14.63   2 
 13 Bentham, Krystal          11 Hilda Skeene             14.84   4 
 14 Walkes, Shalia            12 Vauxhall                 14.85   1 
 15 Munroe, Joanna            11 Roland Edwards           14.86   1 
 16 Brathwaite, Jasmine       12 Vauxhall                 14.92   3 
 17 Small, Shoinica           11 St. George               15.15   1 
 18 Smith, Jakayla            11 Bay Primary              15.27   2 
 19 Hope, Zakayla             11 Reynold Weekes           15.35   4 
 20 Watson-Brown, Azariah     12 St. Mary's               15.74   3 
 21 Lucas-Gay, Tiara          11 Arthur Smith             15.81   1 
 22 Morgan, Tianna-Li         11 St. George               15.87   2 
 23 Biscette, Kyrah           11 Arthur Smith             16.54   2 
 24 Aguilar-Alvarado, Zulli   11 St. Winifred's           16.54   4 
 25 Nicholls, Keara           11 Sharon                   16.65   4 
 26 Geddes, Arissa            11 St. Winifred's           16.90   1 
 27 Sargeant, Jayla           11 St. Mary's               17.19   2 
 -- Reveira, Raneka           12 Deacons                    DNS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 26.86  3/2/2012    Shontae Cole, Grazettes Primary             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Destiny           12 Reynold Weekes           28.94   3  10   
  2 Campbell, Tihanna         12 Hindsbury                29.21   3   8   
  3 Barker, Shanika           12 Grazettes                29.21   4   6   
  4 Oughterson, Nyah          11 St. Giles                29.48   3   5   
  5 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia       11 St. Giles                29.65   2   4   
  6 Wilson, Leah              12 Grantley Prescod         29.66   3   3   
  7 Brathwaite, Jasmine       12 Vauxhall                 29.94   1   2   
  8 Grant, Janica             11 Deacons                  29.96   1   1   
  9 Springer, Romancia        12 Hilda Skeene             30.25   2 
 10 Bentham, Krystal          11 Hilda Skeene             30.26   4 
 11 Russell, Kaleigh          11 Hindsbury                30.27   4 
 12 Lashley, Azaria           12 Grantley Prescod         31.06   1 
 13 Walkes, Shalia            12 Vauxhall                 31.22   4 
 14 Nurse, Janiyah            11 Deacons                  31.33   4 
 15 Small, Shoinica           11 St. George               31.72   1 
 16 Mullin, Kianna            11 Bay Primary              31.91   2 
 17 Lucas-Gay, Tiara          11 Arthur Smith             32.13   4 
 18 Vaughn, Jazira            12 Roland Edwards           32.14   4 
 19 Aguilar-Alvarado, Zulli   11 St. Winifred's           32.21   1 
 20 Hope, Zakayla             11 Reynold Weekes           32.29   2 
 21 Smith, Jakayla            11 Bay Primary              32.54   3 
 22 Agard, Ziya               12 Roland Edwards           32.78   3 
 23 Alkins, Ashalee           12 Grazettes                33.35   2 
 24 Nicholls, Keara           11 Sharon                   33.77   2 
 25 Morgan, Tianna-Li         11 St. George               35.02   2 
 26 Schalkwijk, Adriana       11 St. Winifred's           35.22   3 
 27 Mottley, Makiya           12 St. Mary's               36.31   3 
 28 Biscette, Kyrah           11 Arthur Smith             41.28   1 
 -- Waithe, Unesty            12 Sharon                     DNS   1 
 -- Agard-Harrow, Ciara       12 St. Mary's                 DNS   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 1:04.20  3/4/2011    Rosette Hoyte, Sharon Primary             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Destiny           12 Reynold Weekes         1:06.73   2  10   
  2 Bryan, Chanecia           11 Reynold Weekes         1:07.10   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Leah              12 Grantley Prescod       1:09.90   3   6   
  4 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia       11 St. Giles              1:10.59   4   5   
  5 Small, Shoinica           11 St. George             1:11.69   1   4   
  6 Mullin, Kianna            11 Bay Primary            1:12.15   1   3   
  7 Nurse, Janiyah            11 Deacons                1:12.37   4   2   
  8 Russell, Kaleigh          11 Hindsbury              1:12.65   4   1   
  9 Mason-Ellis, Kemara       12 Hilda Skeene           1:12.72   3 
 10 Forde-Cox, Jakayla        12 Vauxhall               1:13.75   1 
 11 Leon, Jasmine             12 Deacons                1:14.17   2 
 12 Brathwaite, Jasmine       12 Vauxhall               1:14.71   3 
 13 Rose, Trinity             12 St. Giles              1:16.41   2 
 14 Bootman, Ranesha          11 Grantley Prescod       1:16.64   4 
 15 Murray, Syera             11 Bay Primary            1:17.40   3 
 16 Caddle, Malia             11 Hindsbury              1:18.33   3 
 17 Morgan, Tianna-Li         11 St. George             1:19.69   2 
 18 Watson-Brown, Azariah     12 St. Mary's             1:20.57   4 
 19 Bourne-Boyce, Taeja       11 Arthur Smith           1:20.59   4 
 20 Lewis, Hayleigh-Jade      12 St. Winifred's         1:20.74   4 
 21 Hinkson, Shamara          12 Sharon                 1:22.40   1 
 22 Waterman, Alexandria      11 Arthur Smith           1:23.51   1 
 23 Thompson, Kenya           11 Roland Edwards         1:25.99   3 
 24 Alleyne, Hailey           11 Grazettes              1:27.48   3 
 25 Atwell, Cameron           11 St. Winifred's         1:27.54   1 
 26 Burgin, Tashonna          11 St. Mary's             1:28.86   1 
 27 Forde, Rashana            12 Hilda Skeene           1:28.97   2 
 28 Williams, Jariaya         12 Sharon                 1:31.70   3 
 29 Nelson, Erynn             12 Grazettes              1:32.32   2 
 30 Vaughn, Jazira            12 Roland Edwards         1:43.29   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 56.72  2/18/2019   St. Giles', Giles                           
                       T Applewhaite, T Applewhaite, A Clarke, K Douglas 
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                         57.43   1  20   
  2 St. Giles'  'A'                                       57.65   2  16   
  3 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                   57.99   1  12   
  4 Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                         58.74   2  10   
  5 Vauxhall Primary  'A'                               1:00.24   2   8   
  6 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         1:00.25   2   6   
  7 Deacons Primary School  'A'                         1:00.83   1   4   
  8 Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                           1:00.88   2   2   
  9 Bay Primary  'A'                                    1:02.13   1 
 10 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  1:02.80   2 
 11 St. George Primary School  'A'                      1:03.86   1 
 12 Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                    1:06.72   1 
 13 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      1:08.07   1 
 -- Sharon Primary School  'A'                              DNS   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 4.74m  2/18/2019   Tia Applewhaite, Giles                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Husbands, Kyesha          12 Hindsbury                4.07m   1  10   
  2 Hope, Zakayla             11 Reynold Weekes           3.87m   1   8   
  3 Grant, Janica             11 Deacons                  3.83m   1   6   
  4 Henry, Ashley             11 Hindsbury                3.59m   2   5   
  5 Rose, Trinity             12 St. Giles                3.57m   1   4   
  6 Bryan, Chanecia           11 Reynold Weekes          J3.57m   2   3   
  7 Campbell, Hope            12 Hilda Skeene             3.48m   1   2   
  8 Lashley, Azaria           12 Grantley Prescod         3.44m   1   1   
  9 Walters, Jalika           11 Grazettes                3.39m   2 
 10 Soleyn, Cheyenne          12 St. Giles                3.36m   2 
 10 Munroe, Joanna            11 Roland Edwards           3.36m   2 
 12 Francis, Natisha          11 Deacons                  3.30m   2 
 13 Brathwaite, Sinyah        11 Grantley Prescod         3.20m   2 
 14 Mason-Ellis, Kemara       12 Hilda Skeene             3.19m   2 
 14 Watson, Jacodia           12 Grazettes                3.19m   1 
 16 Lucas-Gay, Tiara          11 Arthur Smith             3.18m   2 
 17 Lewis, Adia               12 St. Gabriel's            3.14m   2 
 18 Gilkes, Milan             11 St. Winifred's           3.11m   2 
 19 Bayne, Anna               11 Vauxhall                 3.03m   2 
 20 Brewster, Shekenah        12 St. George               2.95m   2 
 21 Hooper, Amalia            12 Roland Edwards           2.89m   1 
 22 Gaskin, Zahara            11 Vauxhall                 2.85m   1 
 23 Lewis, Hayleigh-Jade      12 St. Winifred's           2.84m   1 
 24 Murray, Syera             11 Bay Primary              2.80m   1 
 25 Riley, Ranei              11 St. George               2.63m   1 
 26 Smith, Jakayla            11 Bay Primary              2.42m   2 
 27 Bourne-Boyce, Taeja       11 Arthur Smith             2.41m   1 
 
Girls Shot Put Under 13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackman, Chloe           11 St. Giles                8.01m   10   
  2 Yarde-Wilkinson, Shasiah  12 Grantley Prescod         7.40m    8   
  3 Cumberbatch, Nissi        11 Roland Edwards           6.96m    6   
  4 Elcock, Marisol           11 Reynold Weekes           6.74m    5   
  5 Yorrick, Dataria          12 Grantley Prescod         6.67m    4   
  6 Scantlebury, Shaziya      12 Grazettes                6.21m    3   
  7 Springer, Romancia        12 Hilda Skeene             6.14m    2   
  8 Walcott, Naomi            12 Hilda Skeene             5.82m    1   
  9 Aguilar-Alvarado, Zulli   11 St. Winifred's           5.55m  
 10 Ramsay, Shakyra           11 Roland Edwards           5.19m  
 11 Waithe, Kiara             12 Bay Primary              5.16m  
 12 Padmore, Amiah            11 St. Giles                5.11m  
 13 Smith, Renissa            12 Bay Primary              5.00m  
 14 Gilkes, Milan             11 St. Winifred's           4.98m  
 15 Selman, Hazaria           11 St. George               4.96m  
 16 Grazette, Miya            12 Grazettes                4.57m  
 17 Turney, Samia             11 Reynold Weekes           3.65m  
 18 Smith, Gianna             11 St. George               3.12m  
 -- Boyce, Nefertari          12 Arthur Smith              FOUL  
 -- Biscette, Kyrah           11 Arthur Smith              FOUL  
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 45.90m  2/17/2017   Shelanie Augustin, Sharon                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scantlebury, Shaziya      12 Grazettes               43.15m   1  10   
  2 Cumberbatch, Nissi        11 Roland Edwards          36.41m   1   8   
  3 Blackman, Chloe           11 St. Giles               35.69m   2   6   
  4 Watson, Jacodia           12 Grazettes               33.29m   2   5   
  5 Roberts, Emily            12 Grantley Prescod        30.27m   1   4   
  6 Turney, Samia             11 Reynold Weekes          30.19m   2   3   
  7 Murray, Syera             11 Bay Primary             30.12m   1   2   
  8 Elcock, Marisol           11 Reynold Weekes          29.61m   1   1   
  9 Neverson, Kayri           12 Hilda Skeene            28.23m   2 
 10 Rose, Trinity             12 St. Giles               27.93m   1 
 11 Brathwaite, Sinyah        11 Grantley Prescod        26.33m   2 
 12 Walcott, Shakila          11 Vauxhall                24.98m   1 
 13 Murray, Tianna            11 Bay Primary             24.84m   2 
 14 Bayne, Anna               11 Vauxhall                24.32m   2 
 15 Lewis, Hayleigh-Jade      12 St. Winifred's          24.13m   2 
 16 Lynch, Destiny            11 Hindsbury               22.16m   1 
 17 Sargeant, Jayla           11 St. Mary's              21.98m   2 
 18 Munroe, Joanna            11 Roland Edwards          21.37m   2 
 19 Dulieu, Sabrina           11 St. Winifred's          19.20m   1 
 20 Brewster, Shekenah        12 St. George              16.89m   1 
 21 Boyce, Nefertari          12 Arthur Smith            16.14m   1 
 22 Riley, Ranei              11 St. George              14.13m   2 
 -- Bellas, Adrianna          11 Deacons                    DNS   2 
 -- Carrington, Taja          11 Deacons                    DNS   1 
 -- Smith, Raneisha           12 Hindsbury                  DNS   2 
 -- Agard-Harrow, Ciara       12 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 -- Waithe, Unesty            12 Sharon                     DNS   1 
 -- Joseph, Tamarch           11 Arthur Smith               DNS   2 
 -- Eastmond, Krystal         11 Hilda Skeene               DNS   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 1:52.09  3/4/2011    Shonita Brome, Roland Edwards Primary     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Destiny           12 Reynold Weekes         1:48.97J  3  10   
  2 Springer, Romancia        12 Hilda Skeene           1:49.22J  3   8   
  3 Bryan, Chanecia           11 Reynold Weekes         1:51.72J  1   6   
  4 Mason-Ellis, Kemara       12 Hilda Skeene           1:57.08   1   5   
  5 Nurse, Janiyah            11 Deacons                1:57.28   1   4   
  6 Walcott, Shakila          11 Vauxhall               1:58.37   2   3   
  7 Bootman, Ranesha          11 Grantley Prescod       2:02.90   2   2   
  8 Forde-Cox, Jakayla        12 Vauxhall               2:03.55   3   1   
  9 Mullin, Kianna            11 Bay Primary            2:04.09   2 
 10 Hoyte, Shania             11 St. Giles              2:07.23   2 
 11 Gaskin, Zahara            11 Vauxhall               2:07.84   2 
 12 Croney, Nikki             11 St. Giles              2:08.55   3 
 13 Paris, Savannah           12 Bay Primary            2:12.98   3 
 14 Barnard, Renisha          11 Hindsbury              2:13.62   3 
 15 Rowe, Kya                 12 St. George             2:13.89   3 
 16 lovell, Aimee             10 St. Gabriel's          2:14.53   2 
 17 Barnwell, Tabyah          11 St. Mary's             2:16.30   2 
 18 Forde, Rashana            12 Hilda Skeene           2:18.41   2 
 19 Waterman, Alexandria      11 Arthur Smith           2:19.32   2 
 20 Nelson, Erynn             12 Grazettes              2:19.52   3 
 21 Payne, Tyeisha            12 Arthur Smith           2:20.10   3 
 22 Mascoll, Kenesha          12 Grantley Prescod       2:20.21   3 
 23 Thompson, Kenya           11 Roland Edwards         2:20.60   2 
 24 Hinkson, Shamara          12 Sharon                 2:20.73   2 
 25 Payne, Kelissa             9 Grazettes              2:20.84   2 
 26 Paul, Jayda               10 Reynold Weekes         2:21.04   2 
 27 Boyce, Kiara              10 Grantley Prescod       2:21.91   1 
 28 Cumberbatch, Nissi        11 Roland Edwards         2:23.25   1 
 29 Scott, Kalyana            12 St. Giles              2:26.08   1 
 30 Alkins, Ashalee           12 Grazettes              2:26.28   1 
 31 Blades, Scarlet            9 St. Winifred's         2:28.32   3 
 32 Gittens, Eden              9 St. Gabriel's          2:30.25   3 
 33 Williams, Jariaya         12 Sharon                 2:31.20   1 
 34 Patrick-Seale, Makayla    10 St. George             3:00.37   1 
 35 Watson-Brown, Azariah     12 St. Mary's             3:33.59   1 
 -- Sargeant, Jayla           11 St. Mary's                 DNF   3 
 -- Stoute, Heidi             11 St. Winifred's             DNS   1 
 -- Bellas, Adrianna          11 Deacons                    DNS   3 
 -- Drayton, Alissa           10 St. Gabriel's              DNS   1 
 -- Ramsay, Shakyra           11 Roland Edwards             DNS   3 
 -- Leon, Jasmine             12 Deacons                    DNS   2 
 -- John, Jashera             11 St. George                 DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 2:04.12  2/18/2019   St. Giles', Giles                         
                         T Applewhaite, T Applewhaite, A Clarke, K Douglas 
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         2:08.19   1  20   
  2 St. Giles'  'A'                                     2:08.23   2  16   
  3 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       2:08.99   2  12   
  4 Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                       2:13.52   1  10   
  5 Bay Primary  'A'                                    2:14.04   1   8   
  6 Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                           2:15.70   2   6   
  7 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 2:17.17   1   4   
  8 Deacons Primary School  'A'                         2:17.46   2   2   
  9 St. George Primary School  'A'                      2:21.68   1 
 10 Vauxhall Primary  'A'                               2:22.37   2 
 11 Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                    2:29.59   2 
 12 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  2:31.10   1 
 13 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      3:47.20   2 
 -- Sharon Primary School  'A'                              DNS   1 
 
Girls High Jump Open
=======================================================================
       JAMES: J 1.34m  2/17/2017   Samiya Dell, Sharon                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soleyn, Cheyenne          12 St. Giles                1.23m   10   
  2 Watson, Jacodia           12 Grazettes                1.20m    8   
  3 Brewster, Shekenah        12 St. George              J1.20m    6   
  4 Walcott, Shakila          11 Vauxhall                 1.15m    5   
  5 Campbell, Hope            12 Hilda Skeene            J1.15m    4   
  6 Brathwaite, Sinyah        11 Grantley Prescod        J1.15m    3   
  7 Woodall, Leila            11 St. Winifred's           1.10m    1   
  7 Blackman, Chloe           11 St. Giles                1.10m    1   
  7 Walters, Jalika           11 Grazettes                1.10m    1   
 10 Murray, Tianna            11 Bay Primary             J1.10m  
 11 Gilkes, Milan             11 St. Winifred's          J1.10m  
 12 Phillips, Jalirious       12 Grantley Prescod        J1.10m  
 13 Thomas, Danielle          12 St. George               1.05m  
 13 Richards, Nikilia         11 Hilda Skeene             1.05m  
 15 Whittington, Kennika      11 Bay Primary             J1.05m  
 16 Bayne, Anna               11 Vauxhall                 1.00m  
 -- Gittens, Shamiyah         11 Arthur Smith                NH  
 -- Joseph, Tamarch           11 Arthur Smith               DNS  
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J  8.81  2/19/2016   Rokeem King, St. Giles' Primary             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howell, Jayshon            6 Deacons                   9.08   4  10   
  2 Jackson-Jones, Taquan      6 Hilda Skeene              9.10   2   8   
  3 Pilgrim, Zeadon            6 Reynold Weekes            9.19   2   6   
  4 Reveira, Tajanie           6 Deacons                   9.23   1   5   
  5 Yarde, Aiden               6 St. George                9.25   1   4   
  6 Holder, Tazario            6 Arthur Smith              9.38   1   3   
  7 Nash, Shakari              6 Bay Primary               9.44   4   2   
  8 Phillips, Nathan           5 Vauxhall                  9.47   2   1   
  9 Wilkinson, Tyriq           6 Bay Primary               9.72   3 
 10 Skeete, Dalano             6 St. Giles                 9.78   4 
 11 Clarke, Trevion            6 St. Giles                 9.85   3 
 12 Lewis, Zion                6 Grantley Prescod          9.94   1 
 13 Cumberbatch, Tyree         6 St. George                9.95   2 
 14 Jones-White, Haydyn        6 Reynold Weekes           10.01   3 
 15 Alleyne, Thiago            6 Vauxhall                 10.08   4 
 16 Kelly, Levi                6 St. Winifred's           10.09   2 
 17 Boyce-Oneale, Shaquan      6 Grazettes                10.22   4 
 18 Porter, Amari              6 Grazettes                10.24   3 
 19 Flatts, Daquan             6 Arthur Smith             10.27   3 
 20 Bailey, Amari              6 Roland Edwards           10.32   3 
 21 Nurse, Renico              6 Hilda Skeene             10.39   1 
 22 Cumberbatch, Kaniel        6 St. Winifred's           10.61   4 
 23 Yearwood, Malyk            5 Roland Edwards           10.94   4 
 24 Sealy, Zidkijah            5 Grantley Prescod         11.10   3 
 -- Taylor, Nyheim             6 St. Mary's                 DNS   2 
 -- Trotman, Trey              6 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 
Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 1.50m  3/3/2014    Jules O'Garro, St. Gabriel's                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nathan           5 Vauxhall                 1.39m   1  10   
  2 Pilgrim, Zeadon            6 Reynold Weekes           1.26m   1   8   
  3 Skeete, Dalano             6 St. Giles                1.22m   2   6   
  4 Alleyne-Jones, Zalique     5 St. Mary's               1.20m   2   5   
  5 Nash, Shakari              6 Bay Primary              1.18m   1   4   
  6 Dimitri, Hinds             6 Roland Edwards           1.17m   1   3   
  7 Yarde, Ramir               6 Grantley Prescod         1.16m   2   2   
  8 Bailey, Amari              6 Roland Edwards           1.15m   2   1   
  9 Brathwaite, Tre            6 Grazettes                1.13m   1 
 10 Clarke, Trevion            6 St. Giles               J1.13m   1 
 11 Alleyne, Thiago            6 Vauxhall                J1.13m   2 
 12 Holder, Tazario            6 Arthur Smith             1.12m   2 
 13 Goddard-Gittens, Aariyon   6 St. George              J1.12m   2 
 14 Nurse, Renico              6 Hilda Skeene             1.11m   2 
 15 Doyle, Levi                6 Hilda Skeene             1.08m   1 
 16 Wilkinson, Tyriq           6 Bay Primary              1.07m   2 
 17 Goddard, Kaydian           6 St. George               1.06m   1 
 18 Flatts, Daquan             6 Arthur Smith             1.03m   1 
 19 Reveira, Tajanie           6 Deacons                  1.02m   1 
 20 Lewis, Zion                6 Grantley Prescod         0.99m   1 
 21 Jones-White, Haydyn        6 Reynold Weekes           0.97m   2 
 22 Wiggins, Raegan            5 St. Winifred's           0.95m   2 
 23 Cumberbatch, Kaniel        6 St. Winifred's           0.86m   1 
 24 Forte, Brandon             6 Grazettes                0.84m   2 
 -- Watkins, Nazier            6 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 -- Goddard, Logan             6 Deacons                    DNS   2 
 
Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 25.26m  3/2/2015    Kristian Burgess, Hilda Skeene             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skeete, Dalano             6 St. Giles               20.71m   1  10   
  2 Simmons, Latarie           6 Deacons                 20.15m   2   8   
  3 Goddard, Ajani             6 Hilda Skeene            20.10m   1   6   
  4 Clarke, Trevion            6 St. Giles               19.45m   2   5   
  5 Wilkinson, Tyriq           6 Bay Primary             19.36m   2   4   
  6 Goddard, Kaydian           6 St. George              17.68m   1   3   
  7 Morgan, Enrique            6 Deacons                 16.58m   1   2   
  8 Holder, Tazario            6 Arthur Smith            16.10m   1   1   
  9 Brewster, Khaliq           5 Vauxhall                16.00m   2 
 10 Flatts, Daquan             6 Arthur Smith            14.00m   2 
 11 Doughlin, Javonte          5 Grazettes               13.95m   2 
 12 Corbin, Atticus            6 St. Winifred's          13.25m   1 
 13 Bailey, Amari              6 Roland Edwards          12.99m   2 
 14 Holder, Teshon             6 Grantley Prescod        12.97m   1 
 15 Nurse, Renico              6 Hilda Skeene            12.51m   2 
 16 Cumberbatch, Tyree         6 St. George              12.30m   2 
 17 Rice, Tarell               6 Vauxhall                12.05m   1 
 18 Nash, Shakari              6 Bay Primary             11.16m   1 
 19 Yearwood, Malyk            5 Roland Edwards          11.07m   1 
 20 Harrison-Padmore, Ateri    6 Reynold Weekes          10.97m   1 
 21 Greaves- Grannum, Caydan   6 Grazettes               10.48m   1 
 22 Yarde, Ramir               6 Grantley Prescod         9.28m   2 
 23 Francis, Jadarri           6 Reynold Weekes           9.19m   2 
 24 Bissada-defreitas, Grays   5 St. Winifred's           6.03m   2 
 -- Mason-Griffith, Shirland   5 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 -- Watkins, Nazier            6 St. Mary's                 DNS   2 
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 12.15  3/2/2015    Kevin Webster, St.Giles' Primary            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quimby, Amir               7 Hilda Skeene             12.06J  2  10   
  2 Yarde, Shakir              8 Grantley Prescod         12.29   4   8   
  3 Warren, Zacci              8 Arthur Smith             12.47   1   6   
  4 Denny, Amari               8 St. Giles                12.62   2   5   
  5 Luke, Demarco              8 Hilda Skeene             12.76   3   4   
  6 Hoyte, Keon                8 St. Giles                12.91   4   3   
  7 Yearwood, Tyrese           8 Grazettes                12.94   4   2   
  8 Williams, Kayden           8 Vauxhall                 13.00   4   1   
  9 Atkins, Keshon             8 Bay Primary              13.01   1 
 10 Moore, Jaser               8 St. Mary's               13.06   3 
 11 Greene, Davonte            8 St. George               13.07   4 
 12 Taylor-Edwards, De'sean    8 Vauxhall                 13.09   2 
 13 Watkins, Tajheri           8 St. Mary's               13.14   4 
 14 Carrington, Nathan         7 Arthur Smith             13.28   2 
 15 Hayde, Amari               7 Reynold Weekes           13.30   3 
 16 Young, Teagan              8 Reynold Weekes           13.30   1 
 17 Gill, Khaleo               8 Roland Edwards           13.30   2 
 18 Greenidge, Machai          7 St. George               13.50   3 
 19 Dottin, Nathan             8 Roland Edwards           13.58   1 
 20 Bovell, Jahir              7 Deacons                  13.59   1 
 21 Murray, Ryoko              8 Grantley Prescod         13.75   3 
 22 Forde, Romario             8 Deacons                  13.86   3 
 23 Sobers, Kenyon             8 Bay Primary              14.02   2 
 24 Griffith, Eli              8 St. Winifred's           15.07   3 
 25 Springer, Azari            7 Sharon                   16.72   4 
 -- Brathwaite, Troy           8 Grazettes                  DNS   1 
 -- Inniss-Carke, Zayne        8 St. Winifred's             DNS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 14.53  3/2/2012    Amir Gustave, Bay Primary                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quimby, Amir               7 Hilda Skeene             15.26   3  10   
  2 Luke, Demarco              8 Hilda Skeene             16.05   4   8   
  3 Hillman, Shamar            8 Reynold Weekes           16.12   3   6   
  4 Atkins, Keshon             8 Bay Primary              16.18   2   5   
  5 Harris, Nathaniel          8 St. Giles                16.20   3   4   
  6 Yearwood, Tyrese           8 Grazettes                16.26   1   3   
  7 Padmore, Kayden            8 St. George               16.27   1   2   
  8 Jones, Never               8 Arthur Smith             16.27   3   1   
  9 Chase, Aiden               8 Arthur Smith             16.43   2 
 10 Greenidge, Machai          7 St. George               16.44   4 
 11 Denny, Amari               8 St. Giles                16.46   4 
 12 Corbin, Dakari             7 Roland Edwards           16.66   4 
 13 Taylor-Edwards, De'sean    8 Vauxhall                 16.69   4 
 14 Hayde, Amari               7 Reynold Weekes           16.74   4 
 15 Hooper, Keil               8 Vauxhall                 16.92   3 
 16 Bovell, Jahir              7 Deacons                  17.06   2 
 17 Watkins, Tajheri           8 St. Mary's               17.08   2 
 18 Murray, Ryoko              8 Grantley Prescod         17.13   2 
 19 Gill, Khaleo               8 Roland Edwards           17.17   1 
 20 Best, Quinten              8 St. Gabriel's            17.21   1 
 21 Alleyne-Thomas, Shamaro    8 Grantley Prescod         17.28   3 
 22 Pile, Tyrique              7 Deacons                  17.42   4 
 23 Williams, Shamario         8 Grazettes                17.82   2 
 24 Sobers, Kenyon             8 Bay Primary              18.15   1 
 25 Prescod, Micah             8 St. Winifred's           18.84   1 
 26 Springer, Azari            7 Sharon                   20.50   2 
 -- Hinkson, Saeshawn          7 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 -- Hamblin-Alleyne, Kalem     8 St. Gabriel's              DNS   3 
 -- Griffith, Eli              8 St. Winifred's             DNS   4 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 22.90  3/2/2012    Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Zacci              8 Arthur Smith             23.34   2  10   
  2 Yarde, Shakir              8 Grantley Prescod         23.43   3   8   
  3 Quimby, Amir               7 Hilda Skeene             23.52   1   6   
  4 Luke, Demarco              8 Hilda Skeene             24.19   4   5   
  5 Greene, Davonte            8 St. George               24.40   3   4   
  6 Greenidge, Machai          7 St. George               24.66   4   3   
  7 Hoyte, Keon                8 St. Giles                24.89   1   2   
  8 Atkins, Keshon             8 Bay Primary              25.07   4   1   
  9 Yearwood, Tyrese           8 Grazettes                25.59   2 
 10 Chase, Aiden               8 Arthur Smith             25.61   3 
 11 Alleyne-Thomas, Shamaro    8 Grantley Prescod         25.65   4 
 12 Dottin, Nathan             8 Roland Edwards           25.92   4 
 13 Taylor-Edwards, De'sean    8 Vauxhall                 25.94   3 
 14 Young, Teagan              8 Reynold Weekes           25.96   3 
 15 Best, Quinten              8 St. Gabriel's            26.14   2 
 16 Bovell, Jahir              7 Deacons                  26.21   4 
 17 Andrews, Jonathan          8 St. Winifred's           26.21   1 
 18 Hayde, Amari               7 Reynold Weekes           26.25   1 
 19 Corbin, Dakari             7 Roland Edwards           26.27   1 
 20 Francis-Blackman, Isaiah   8 St. Giles                26.32   2 
 21 Watkins, Tajheri           8 St. Mary's               26.34   2 
 22 Adams, Temari              8 St. Mary's               26.41   3 
 23 Williams, Kayden           8 Vauxhall                 26.49   2 
 24 Pile, Tyrique              7 Deacons                  26.57   3 
 25 McGeary, Kamari            8 Grazettes                28.28   1 
 26 Sobers, Kenyon             8 Bay Primary              28.61   3 
 27 Butler, Finn               8 St. Winifred's           29.95   2 
 -- Hamblin-Alleyne, Kalem     8 St. Gabriel's              DNS   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 1:03.99  2/18/2019   BAY PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAY Prim              
                         J Brathwaite, A Charles, J Evans, S Mottley       
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                           1:05.40   2  20   
  2 Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                    1:07.08   2  16   
  3 St. Giles'  'A'                                     1:07.12   2 
  4 St. George Primary School  'A'                      1:07.80   1  12   
  5 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 1:07.94   1  10   
  6 Bay Primary  'A'                                    1:08.09   1   8   
  7 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         1:08.42   1   6   
  8 Vauxhall Primary  'A'                               1:10.13   1   4   
  9 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       1:10.81   1   2   
 10 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      1:11.80   2 
 11 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  1:12.56   2 
 12 Deacons Primary School  'A'                         1:12.61   2 
 -- Sharon Primary School  'A'                              DNS   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 3.27m  3/2/2015    Jadan Bowen, Deacon's Primary               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yarde, Shakir              8 Grantley Prescod         3.34mJ  2  10   
  2 Andrews, Jonathan          8 St. Winifred's           2.84m   2   8   
  3 Brathwaite, Troy           8 Grazettes                2.81m   1   6   
  4 Jones, Never               8 Arthur Smith             2.77m   1   5   
  5 Camplin, Shamari           8 Hilda Skeene             2.73m   1   4   
  6 Gill, Khaleo               8 Roland Edwards           2.71m   1   3   
  7 Alleyne-Thomas, Shamaro    8 Grantley Prescod         2.68m   1   2   
  8 Alleyne-Lawrence, Nhaken   8 Hilda Skeene             2.67m   2   1   
  9 Harris, Nathaniel          8 St. Giles                2.66m   1 
 10 Mottley, Shay              8 Bay Primary              2.61m   2 
 11 Beckles, Elisha            8 St. Gabriel's            2.45m   2 
 12 Miller, Marcus             8 St. Gabriel's            2.40m   1 
 13 Edwards, Uri               8 St. Giles                2.37m   2 
 14 Dottin, Nathan             8 Roland Edwards           2.35m   2 
 15 Haynes, Kamoi              8 Bay Primary              2.25m   1 
 16 Hillman, Shamar            8 Reynold Weekes           2.24m   2 
 17 Dallaway, Uriah            8 Vauxhall                 2.16m   1 
 18 Walcott, Leontae           8 Grazettes                2.13m   2 
 19 Bourne, John               8 Deacons                  2.12m   1 
 20 Payne, Jasani              7 St. George               2.09m   1 
 21 Warren, Zacci              8 Arthur Smith             1.68m   2 
 21 Pitt, Jadari               8 St. George               1.68m   2 
 23 Hooper, Keil               8 Vauxhall                 1.44m   2 
 -- Atwell, Trashaun           8 Deacons                    DNS   2 
 -- Inniss-Carke, Zayne        8 St. Winifred's             DNS   1 
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 56.00m  3/2/2012    Malachi Harris, Arthur Smith               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoyte, Keon                8 St. Giles               39.46m   2  10   
  2 Mottley, Shay              8 Bay Primary             32.77m   2   8   
  3 Young, Teagan              8 Reynold Weekes          29.27m   1   6   
  4 Roach, Najae               8 Reynold Weekes          29.03m   2   5   
  5 Belgrave, Shaquille        8 St. Giles               29.00m   1   4   
  6 Alleyne-Lawrence, Nhaken   8 Hilda Skeene            28.83m   2   3   
  7 Patterson, Niako           8 Vauxhall                28.80m   2   2   
  8 Price-Morris, Reniko       8 St. George              28.20m   1   1   
  9 Belgrave, Kenoja           8 Grantley Prescod        26.86m   2 
 10 Greene, Davonte            8 St. George              26.57m   2 
 11 Pickering, Justin          8 Arthur Smith            26.52m   1 
 12 Jones, Jacob               8 St. Gabriel's           26.46m   2 
 13 Haynes, Kamoi              8 Bay Primary             26.12m   1 
 14 Layne, Lashawn             8 Vauxhall                26.06m   1 
 15 Christiani, D'Angelo       7 Roland Edwards          25.92m   2 
 16 Forde, Romario             8 Deacons                 25.33m   2 
 17 Harris, Arkamani           8 Hilda Skeene            24.15m   1 
 18 Springer, Azari            7 Sharon                  24.06m   2 
 19 Brathwaite, Troy           8 Grazettes               23.48m   1 
 20 Waterman, Jakarri          8 Grantley Prescod        22.94m   1 
 21 Bryan, Kevontae            7 St. Mary's              22.60m   2 
 22 Williams, Shamario         8 Grazettes               20.87m   2 
 23 Walker, Noel               8 Roland Edwards          19.28m   1 
 24 Fenty-McClean, Neymar      8 Deacons                 18.19m   1 
 25 Best, Will                 8 Sharon                  13.60m   1 
 -- Hamblin-Alleyne, Kalem     8 St. Gabriel's              DNS   1 
 -- Inniss-Carke, Zayne        8 St. Winifred's             DNS   2 
 -- Best-Watkins, Zaahir       7 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 -- Andrews, Jonathan          8 St. Winifred's             DNS   1 
 -- Ambrose, Ezekiel           8 Arthur Smith               DNS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 13.92  2/18/2019   Zachary Wall, George                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Josiah              10 St. Gabriel's            13.82J  1  10   
  2 Parris, Trekeil           10 St. George               13.86J  1   8   
  3 Selman, Javonte           10 St. George               14.08   2   6   
  4 King, Rokeem              10 St. Giles                14.29   2   5   
  5 Bellingy, Eljay            9 Reynold Weekes           14.54   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Samuel           10 Roland Edwards           14.69   3   3   
  7 Sargeant, Dejon           10 Roland Edwards           14.74   4   2   
  8 Walcott, Deangelo         10 Grantley Prescod         14.81   3   1   
  9 Bovell, Jashawn           10 Deacons                  14.90   3 
 10 Bailey, Tyrell            10 St. Mary's               14.91   4 
 11 Sampson, Jerimiah         10 Bay Primary              14.94   2 
 12 Larrier, Jaeshon          10 St. Giles                14.95   1 
 13 McDonald, Amarco          10 Deacons                  14.96   2 
 14 Estwick, Malachi          10 Reynold Weekes           14.97   1 
 15 Greaves, Javier           10 Hilda Skeene             14.99   4 
 16 Sealy, Obataiye           10 Hilda Skeene             15.02   1 
 17 Bryan, Khalil              9 Sharon                   15.03   4 
 18 Wiseman, Tyrell            9 Arthur Smith             15.09   4 
 19 Holder, Brandon            9 Vauxhall                 15.12   1 
 20 Chase, Jeremiah           10 Grantley Prescod         15.16   4 
 21 Jordan-Mckenzie, Jakobi    9 Grazettes                15.18   4 
 22 Straughn-Simpson, Kymani  10 St. Mary's               15.26   2 
 23 Redman, Tyler             10 Bay Primary              15.32   3 
 24 King, Shadon              10 Vauxhall                 15.54   3 
 25 Payne, Kavoney             9 Grazettes                15.70   3 
 26 Yarbrough, Hamilton       10 St. Gabriel's            16.08   4 
 27 Brooker, Keron             9 Sharon                   16.13   3 
 28 Browne, Zatari            10 Arthur Smith             16.21   2 
 29 Dossa, Benjamin           10 St. Winifred's           16.72   2 
 -- Barnard, Blake             9 St. Winifred's             DNS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 28.21  2/18/2019   Zachary Wall, George                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Josiah              10 St. Gabriel's            28.26   4  10   
  2 Selman, Javonte           10 St. George               28.56   4   8   
  3 Parris, Trekeil           10 St. George               28.56   1   6   
  4 Bovell, Jashawn           10 Deacons                  29.49   3   5   
  5 Bynoe-Jones, Damain       10 Bay Primary              29.68   2   4   
  6 Maynard, Kemar            10 St. Giles                29.84   3   3   
  7 Estwick, Malachi          10 Reynold Weekes           30.08   4   2   
  8 Bryan, Khalil              9 Sharon                   30.36   4   1   
  9 Walton, Jaiden            10 Grantley Prescod         30.37   4 
 10 Devonish, Jaiko           10 Roland Edwards           30.70   2 
 11 Redman, Tyler             10 Bay Primary              30.91   3 
 12 Forde, Hayden             10 Hilda Skeene             30.96   3 
 13 Browne, Briandre          10 Arthur Smith             31.04   4 
 14 King, Rokeem              10 St. Giles                31.52   2 
 15 McDonald, Amarco          10 Deacons                  31.53   2 
 16 Sargeant, Dejon           10 Roland Edwards           31.54   1 
 17 Payne, Kavoney             9 Grazettes                31.55   1 
 18 Edwards, Ramone            9 Vauxhall                 31.73   2 
 19 Bailey, Tyrell            10 St. Mary's               32.02   4 
 20 King, Shadon              10 Vauxhall                 32.51   1 
 21 Kellman, Zion             10 Hilda Skeene             32.93   2 
 22 Thorne, Xavier            10 Arthur Smith             33.75   1 
 23 Lord, Simeon              10 St. Gabriel's            33.85   2 
 24 Straughn-Simpson, Kymani  10 St. Mary's               34.17   3 
 25 Dossa, Benjamin           10 St. Winifred's           34.21   3 
 26 Jordan-Mckenzie, Jakobi    9 Grazettes                34.34   2 
 27 Branker, Josiah            9 Sharon                   39.87   3 
 -- Bourne, Jayden            10 Reynold Weekes             DNS   1 
 -- Shepherd, Ben              9 St. Winifred's             DNS   1 
 -- Walcott, Deangelo         10 Grantley Prescod           DNS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 44.88  2/18/2019   Zachary Wall, George                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parris, Trekeil           10 St. George               47.08   3  10   
  2 Selman, Javonte           10 St. George               47.18   1   8   
  3 Bovell, Jashawn           10 Deacons                  48.48   4   6   
  4 Walcott, Deangelo         10 Grantley Prescod         48.85   2   5   
  5 Bourne, Jayden            10 Reynold Weekes           49.29   2   4   
  6 McDonald, Amarco          10 Deacons                  49.32   2   3   
  7 Forde, Hayden             10 Hilda Skeene             49.50   2   2   
  8 Bynoe-Jones, Damain       10 Bay Primary              50.40   3   1   
  9 Hinds, Isaiah             10 Roland Edwards           50.51   1 
 10 Devonish, Jaiko           10 Roland Edwards           51.55   4 
 11 Maynard, Kemar            10 St. Giles                51.67   2 
 12 Renwick-Williams, Zindze  10 St. Gabriel's            52.54   1 
 13 Butler, Tate              10 St. Winifred's           52.77   3 
 14 Branker, Josiah            9 Sharon                   52.91   3 
 15 Edwards, Ramone            9 Vauxhall                 52.95   4 
 16 Kellman, Zion             10 Hilda Skeene             54.87   4 
 17 Victory, Javiere          10 Grantley Prescod         55.75   3 
 18 Cox, Omari                10 St. Giles                55.98   3 
 19 Arthur, Ranako            10 Grazettes                57.07   4 
 20 Powell, Da'Kari           10 St. Mary's             1:00.74   1 
 21 Brooker, Keron             9 Sharon                 1:00.81   4 
 22 King, Shadon              10 Vauxhall               1:02.36   3 
 23 Redman, Tyler             10 Bay Primary            1:07.39   2 
 24 Clarke, Nathan            10 Grazettes              1:09.71   1 
 -- Beckles, Ajanico          10 Reynold Weekes             DNS   1 
 -- Matherson, Ikuye          10 St. Mary's                 DNS   2 
 -- Shepherd, Ben              9 St. Winifred's             DNS   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 57.08  2/18/2019   St. George Primary School, George           
                       Z Wall, J Selman, T Parris, A Wickham             
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. George Primary School  'A'                        58.27   1  20   
  2 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                    59.94   2  16   
  3 St. Giles'  'A'                                     1:00.24   2  12   
  4 Deacons Primary School  'A'                         1:00.32   1  10   
  5 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 1:00.86   1   8   
  6 Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                           1:00.90   1   6   
  7 Vauxhall Primary  'A'                               1:02.69   1   4   
  8 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       1:02.75   2   2   
  9 Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                    1:02.76   2 
 10 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      1:03.86   1 
 11 Sharon Primary School  'A'                          1:04.54   1 
 -- Bay Primary  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 -- Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                             DNS   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 4.21m  2/18/2019   Nathan Cumberbatch, Giles                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Rokeem              10 St. Giles                3.88m   1  10   
  2 Sealy, Obataiye           10 Hilda Skeene             3.65m   2   8   
  3 Haynes, Anico             10 Deacons                  3.59m   2   6   
  4 Gill, Josiah              10 St. Gabriel's            3.58m   2   5   
  5 Matthew, Daniel           10 Arthur Smith             3.57m   1   4   
  6 Boyce-O'neale, Tyrelle    10 Grazettes               J3.57m   2   3   
  7 Devonish, Jaiko           10 Roland Edwards           3.56m   1   2   
  8 Harper, Dayshaun          10 Deacons                  3.53m   1   1   
  9 Payne, Kavoney             9 Grazettes                3.49m   1 
 10 Wickham, Amari            10 St. George               3.36m   1 
 11 Clerici, Santiago         10 St. Winifred's           3.22m   2 
 12 Edwards, Samuel           10 Roland Edwards           3.17m   2 
 13 Headley, Shiloh           10 Grantley Prescod        J3.13m   2 
 13 Hunte, Dimitri            10 St. Giles                3.13m   2 
 15 Warren, Brandon           10 St. Gabriel's            3.08m   1 
 16 Butler, Tate              10 St. Winifred's           2.96m   1 
 17 Welch, Aiden              10 Arthur Smith             2.84m   2 
 17 Forde, Hayden             10 Hilda Skeene            J2.81m   1 
 18 Remy, K'Thierry           10 Reynold Weekes           2.81m   1 
 20 Chase, Jeremiah           10 Grantley Prescod         2.71m   1 
 21 Sampson, Jerimiah         10 Bay Primary              2.64m   1 
 21 Mars-Piggott, Thierry     10 Bay Primary             J2.58m   2 
 22 Clarke, Rashane            9 St. George               2.58m   2 
 24 Bryan, Khalil              9 Sharon                   2.57m   2 
 25 Brooker, Keron             9 Sharon                   2.21m   1 
 26 Jarvis, Kerry              9 Vauxhall                 2.18m   2 
 -- Bourne, Jayden            10 Reynold Weekes             DNS   2 
 -- Browne, Kimoni            10 Vauxhall                   DNS   1 
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 65.23m  3/3/2014    Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Dimiko            10 Grantley Prescod        43.77m   1  10   
  2 Maynard, Damarko          10 Hilda Skeene            43.58m   2   8   
  3 Estwick, Malachi          10 Reynold Weekes          43.50m   2   6   
  4 Remy, K'Thierry           10 Reynold Weekes          41.68m   1   5   
  5 Morris, Tashaun           10 St. George              40.83m   2   4   
  6 Gibson, Dalanie            9 St. Giles               40.45m   2   3   
  7 Matthew, Daniel           10 Arthur Smith            39.76m   1   2   
  8 Sealy, Obataiye           10 Hilda Skeene            38.94m   1   1   
  9 Cunningham, Kacszier      10 Arthur Smith            38.89m   2 
 10 Aimey, Maleeq              9 Grantley Prescod        38.00m   2 
 11 Ifill, Aaron              10 Vauxhall                37.76m   1 
 12 Haynes, Anico             10 Deacons                 37.75m   1 
 13 Gittens, Joseph           10 St. George              35.22m   1 
 14 Carrington, Adrio         10 Bay Primary             35.00m   2 
 15 Kovacovich, Connor        10 St. Winifred's          33.00m   2 
 16 Edwards, Samuel           10 Roland Edwards          32.64m   1 
 17 Nero, Tristan              9 Roland Edwards          32.10m   2 
 18 Mars-Piggott, Thierry     10 Bay Primary             30.52m   1 
 19 Clarke, Nathan            10 Grazettes               30.30m   2 
 20 Baker, Delon              10 Grazettes               27.37m   1 
 21 Applewaite, Dmitri         9 St. Gabriel's           23.90m   1 
 22 Grant, Taree               9 Deacons                 23.00m   2 
 23 Yarbrough, Hamilton       10 St. Gabriel's           18.83m   2 
 -- Browne, Kimoni            10 Vauxhall                   DNS   2 
 -- Prescod, Kadyn             9 St. Giles                  DNS   1 
 -- Wiltshire, Jurad          10 St. Mary's                 DNS   2 
 -- Matherson, Ikuye          10 St. Mary's                 DNS   1 
 -- Shepherd, Ben              9 St. Winifred's             DNS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 13.00  3/2/2012    Ondre Jarvis, Grantley Prescod              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harte, Ethan              12 St. George               12.52J  4  10   
  2 Wall, Zachary             11 St. George               12.91J  1   8   
  3 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon  11 Reynold Weekes           13.12   1   6   
  4 Cumberbatch, Nathan       11 St. Giles                13.43   2   5   
  5 Edey, Amari               12 St. Giles                13.58   4   4   
  6 Kidd, Tyreall             12 Deacons                  13.72   3   3   
  7 Stoute, Jaydyn            12 Reynold Weekes           14.10   4   2   
  8 Arindell, Jonathan        12 Arthur Smith             14.35   4   1   
  9 Holford, Sachin           11 Grantley Prescod         14.52   3 
 10 Jordan, Jadon             11 Vauxhall                 14.54   3 
 11 Greaves, Marquan          12 Roland Edwards           14.56   2 
 12 Osei, Mekhi               12 Bay Primary              14.79   3 
 13 Yarbrough, Walton         11 St. Gabriel's            14.79   3 
 14 Alleyne, Thierry          11 Grazettes                14.79   1 
 15 Nurse, Seth               12 St. Mary's               14.80   4 
 16 Greenidge, Jaden          11 Bay Primary              14.82   4 
 17 Archer, Issac             12 Hilda Skeene             14.85   4 
 18 McCOLLIN, Noah            11 St. Gabriel's            14.88   2 
 19 Hadaway, Dashawn          11 St. Mary's               14.89   3 
 20 Sandiford, Rakario        11 Deacons                  14.92   2 
 21 White, Jayden             12 Hilda Skeene             14.93   2 
 22 Morris, Khenti            12 Arthur Smith             15.07   2 
 23 Worrell, Shamario         11 Roland Edwards           15.12   1 
 24 Worrel, Rejani            11 Grantley Prescod         15.29   1 
 25 Mason, Dylan              11 St. Winifred's           15.50   3 
 26 Elibox-Greaves, Kovanni   11 Vauxhall                 15.54   2 
 27 Corbin, Troy              12 St. Winifred's           15.56   2 
 28 Nightengale, Tarell       11 Sharon                   15.66   3 
 29 Bruce-Gibson, Javanne     11 Grazettes                15.76   4 
 30 Henry, Jemari             11 Sharon                   16.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 27.01  2/17/2017   Josiah Cato, Roland Ewards                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harte, Ethan              12 St. George               25.23J  3  10   
  2 Wall, Zachary             11 St. George               25.60J  2   8   
  3 Cumberbatch, Nathan       11 St. Giles                26.57J  4   6   
  4 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon  11 Reynold Weekes           26.63J  4   5   
  5 Edey, Amari               12 St. Giles                27.85   1   4   
  6 Kidd, Tyreall             12 Deacons                  28.78   3   3   
  7 Moses, Jason              12 Reynold Weekes           29.34   1   2   
  8 Mayers, Ty-Rhese          11 Grazettes                29.46   1   1   
  9 Gill, Jacoby              11 Deacons                  29.85   1 
 10 Arindell, Jonathan        12 Arthur Smith             30.02   1 
 11 Francois, Micah           11 Hilda Skeene             30.06   3 
 12 Blackman, Damarco         11 Hilda Skeene             30.16   2 
 13 McCOLLIN, Noah            11 St. Gabriel's            30.67   2 
 14 Yarbrough, Walton         11 St. Gabriel's            30.68   4 
 15 Greaves, Marquan          12 Roland Edwards           30.93   4 
 16 Parris, Dynari            12 Arthur Smith             30.94   2 
 17 Worrel, Rejani            11 Grantley Prescod         31.02   2 
 18 Hadaway, Dashawn          11 St. Mary's               31.45   4 
 19 Bayne, Xavier             12 Sharon                   31.47   4 
 20 Jordan, Jadon             11 Vauxhall                 31.89   3 
 21 Elibox-Greaves, Kovanni   11 Vauxhall                 32.16   2 
 22 Osei, Mekhi               12 Bay Primary              32.26   2 
 23 Alleyne, Thierry          11 Grazettes                32.28   4 
 24 Harry, Jalon              11 Grantley Prescod         32.39   4 
 25 Corbin, Troy              12 St. Winifred's           32.44   3 
 26 James, Ashavin            12 Bay Primary              32.65   1 
 27 Wiggins, Jon-Luke         12 St. Winifred's           32.94   2 
 28 Nurse, Seth               12 St. Mary's               33.24   3 
 29 Henry, Jemari             11 Sharon                   33.38   3 
 -- Underwood, Rodwin         11 Roland Edwards             DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 1:02.19  3/2/2015    Savion Hoyte, Sharon Primary              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harte, Ethan              12 St. George               59.18J  1  10   
  2 Wall, Zachary             11 St. George             1:02.13J  3   8   
  3 Gordon, Antonio           12 Deacons                1:06.17   2   6   
  4 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon  11 Reynold Weekes         1:09.18   4   5   
  5 Moses, Jason              12 Reynold Weekes         1:09.65   2   4   
  6 Kidd, Tyreall             12 Deacons                1:10.77   3   3   
  7 Farrell, Sation           12 Roland Edwards         1:11.31   3   2   
  8 Denny, Josiah             12 Arthur Smith           1:11.59   3   1   
  9 James, Ashavin            12 Bay Primary            1:13.16   4 
 10 Blackman, Damarco         11 Hilda Skeene           1:13.39   1 
 11 Edey, Azari               11 St. Giles              1:13.50   2 
 12 Anselme-Peretz, Elliott   11 St. Gabriel's          1:13.62   4 
 13 Mayers, Ty-Rhese          11 Grazettes              1:15.82   4 
 14 Harry, Jalon              11 Grantley Prescod       1:16.75   1 
 15 Bayne, Xavier             12 Sharon                 1:16.85   3 
 16 Lynch, Sajae              12 St. Giles              1:18.25   4 
 17 Jordan, Jadon             11 Vauxhall               1:18.75   2 
 18 Nightengale, Tarell       11 Sharon                 1:20.06   3 
 19 Alleyne, Enrique          11 Hilda Skeene           1:20.34   3 
 20 Layne, Demarko            11 Vauxhall               1:20.79   4 
 21 Holford, Sachin           11 Grantley Prescod       1:21.18   3 
 22 Cummins, Kai              11 St. Winifred's         1:21.27   2 
 23 Sellman, Nathaniel        12 Bay Primary            1:21.53   1 
 24 Gollop, Jacob             11 St. Winifred's         1:23.30   1 
 25 Simpson, Jeremiah         12 St. Mary's             1:23.81   1 
 26 Underwood, Rodwin         11 Roland Edwards         1:24.36   4 
 27 Hadaway, Dashawn          11 St. Mary's             1:27.28   2 
 28 Cox, Rashae'              11 Grazettes              1:28.82   1 
 29 Bynoe, Demarko            12 Arthur Smith           1:29.43   4 
 -- McCOLLIN, Noah            11 St. Gabriel's              DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 55.03  2/19/2016   Bay Primary, Bay Primary                    
                       J ADAMS, A GUSTAVE, K BUTLER, M BROWNE            
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. George Primary School  'A'                        53.35J  1  20   
  2 St. Giles'  'A'                                       56.55   2  16   
  3 Deacons Primary School  'A'                           57.89   1  12   
  4 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                           58.68   2  10   
  5 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                         58.70   2   8   
  6 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                    59.10   1   6   
  7 Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                             59.19   1   4   
  8 Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                    1:00.16   2   2   
  9 Bay Primary  'A'                                    1:00.48   2 
 10 Vauxhall Primary  'A'                               1:01.49   1 
 11 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 1:01.62   2 
 12 Sharon Primary School  'A'                          1:03.66   1 
 13 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      1:04.31   1 
 -- Sharon Primary School  'B'                              DNS   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 4.84m  2/17/2017   Josiah Cato, Roland Ewards                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Springer, Devonte         12 Grazettes                4.49m   2  10   
  2 Cumberbatch, Nathan       11 St. Giles                4.43m   2   8   
  3 Gordon, Antonio           12 Deacons                  4.34m   2   6   
  4 Burgess, Kristian         11 Hilda Skeene             4.33m   2   5   
  5 Edey, Amari               12 St. Giles                4.29m   1   4   
  6 Stoute, Jaydyn            12 Reynold Weekes           4.17m   2   3   
  7 Sandiford, Rakario        11 Deacons                  4.15m   1   2   
  8 Gittens, Malachi          11 Arthur Smith             4.07m   1   1   
  9 Graham, Madison           11 Arthur Smith             3.76m   2 
 10 Gollop, Jacob             11 St. Winifred's           3.64m   1 
 11 White, Jayden             12 Hilda Skeene             3.63m   1 
 12 Inniss, Rajae             11 St. George               3.55m   1 
 13 Worrel, Rejani            11 Grantley Prescod         3.50m   2 
 14 Lynch, Tamarion           12 St. George               3.39m   2 
 15 Payne, Kamani             12 Grazettes                3.38m   1 
 16 Farrell, Sation           12 Roland Edwards           3.34m   1 
 17 Corbin, Troy              12 St. Winifred's           3.33m   2 
 18 Sellman, Nathaniel        12 Bay Primary              3.28m   1 
 19 Hinds, Ryanthony          12 Roland Edwards           3.15m   2 
 20 Chase, Amari              12 Grantley Prescod         3.02m   1 
 21 Browne, Brandon           12 Vauxhall                 2.94m   1 
 22 Neil, Dakwan              11 Vauxhall                 2.65m   2 
 23 Osei, Mekhi               12 Bay Primary              2.64m   2 
 -- Greenidge, Cael           11 Reynold Weekes             DNS   1 
 
Boys Shot Put Under 13
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Went, Caleb               12 St. Giles                8.74m   10   
  2 Marshall, Daniel          12 St. Giles                8.00m    8   
  3 Jones, Nathan             12 Deacons                  7.79m    6   
  4 Quintyne-Stevenson, Aman  12 St. George               7.75m    5   
  5 Beckles, Ondre            11 Hilda Skeene             7.52m    4   
  6 Burgess, Kristian         11 Hilda Skeene             7.45m    3   
  7 Codrington, Tejahrie      11 Reynold Weekes           7.39m    2   
  8 Phillips, Darin           12 Grantley Prescod         7.23m    1   
  9 Hadley, Zanone            11 Bay Primary              6.72m  
 10 Parris, Justin            11 Reynold Weekes           6.65m  
 11 Springer, Simario         12 St. George               6.47m  
 12 Cherubin, Emmanuel        11 Deacons                  6.40m  
 13 Murrell, Nicholas         12 Bay Primary              6.38m  
 14 Alcindor-Matthews, Naima  12 Roland Edwards           6.30m  
 15 Greenidge, Jacob          12 St. Winifred's           5.70m  
 16 Worrell, Shakodie         11 Roland Edwards           5.00m  
 17 Wiggins, Jon-Luke         12 St. Winifred's           4.59m  
 18 Morris, Khenti            12 Arthur Smith             4.44m  
 -- Johnson, Jacobie          11 Arthur Smith               DNS  
 -- Prescott, Takaydan        11 Grazettes                  DNS  
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 62.00m  3/5/2009    Shamer Williams, St. Giles' Primary        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parris, Justin            11 Reynold Weekes          62.59mJ  2  10   
  2 Springer, Devonte         12 Grazettes               61.48m   1   8   
  3 Burgess, Kristian         11 Hilda Skeene            56.06m   1   6   
  4 Cummins, Damon            12 Deacons                 50.17m   2   5   
  5 Bruce-Gibson, Javanne     11 Grazettes               49.57m   2   4   
  6 Codrington, Tejahrie      11 Reynold Weekes          49.39m   1   3   
  7 Harry, Jalon              11 Grantley Prescod        47.95m   1   2   
  8 Went, Caleb               12 St. Giles               47.90m   1   1   
  9 Sealy, Ronnel             11 St. Giles               47.55m   2 
 10 Gittens, Malachi          11 Arthur Smith            43.58m   2 
 11 Worrell, Shakodie         11 Roland Edwards          42.75m   1 
 12 Francois, Micah           11 Hilda Skeene            41.81m   2 
 13 Springer, Simario         12 St. George              41.30m   1 
 14 Edey, Kishawn             11 St. George              39.30m   2 
 15 James, Jesse              11 Vauxhall                38.00m   2 
 16 Richmond, Tevez           11 St. Mary's              36.20m   1 
 17 White, Kyriko             12 Sharon                  36.14m   1 
 18 Arindell, Jonathan        12 Arthur Smith            36.13m   1 
 19 Arrindell, Bennett        11 St. Mary's              36.12m   2 
 20 Bowe, Alex                11 St. Winifred's          35.97m   1 
 21 Gray, Liam                11 St. Winifred's          35.54m   2 
 22 Chase, Amari              12 Grantley Prescod        35.00m   2 
 23 Staffner, Blake           11 St. Gabriel's           33.85m   2 
 24 Yarbrough, Walton         11 St. Gabriel's           33.80m   1 
 25 Murrell, Nicholas         12 Bay Primary             31.42m   2 
 26 Elibox-Greaves, Kovanni   11 Vauxhall                31.38m   1 
 27 Worrell, Shamario         11 Roland Edwards          31.24m   2 
 28 Sellman, Nathaniel        12 Bay Primary             28.90m   1 
 -- Layne, Kymanni            11 Deacons                    DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 2:32.98  3/4/2011    Shaquan Sealy, Sharon Primary             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Luke            12 St. Gabriel's          2:33.32   3  10   
  2 Gordon, Antonio           12 Deacons                2:39.68   2   8   
  3 Gill, Jacoby              11 Deacons                2:40.07   3   6   
  4 Lynch, Tamarion           12 St. George             2:40.22   1   5   
  5 Bynoe-Jones, Damain       10 Bay Primary            2:43.50   1   4   
  6 Greenidge, Cael           11 Reynold Weekes         2:45.82   1   3   
  7 Jordan, Noah              12 St. Gabriel's          2:46.72   1   2   
  8 Butler, Tate              10 St. Winifred's         2:48.05   3   1   
  9 Renwick-Williams, Zindze  10 St. Gabriel's          2:48.21   2 
 10 Denny, Josiah             12 Arthur Smith           2:51.46   2 
 11 Walcott, Rashawn          11 Reynold Weekes         2:51.61   3 
 12 Alleyne, Remario          11 St. Giles              2:53.31   3 
 13 Bayne, Xavier             12 Sharon                 2:53.41   2 
 14 Bend, Nathaniel           11 Roland Edwards         2:53.55   2 
 15 Wickham, Amari            10 St. George             2:55.66   3 
 16 Nurse, J' Air             11 Deacons                2:57.36   1 
 17 Bowe, Alex                11 St. Winifred's         2:57.37   2 
 18 John, Emmanuel            11 Reynold Weekes         2:58.44   2 
 19 Williams, Joshua          11 St. Giles              2:59.60   2 
 20 Maynard, Damarko          10 Hilda Skeene           3:01.11   1 
 21 Hinds, Ryanthony          12 Roland Edwards         3:01.56   1 
 22 Farrell, Sation           12 Roland Edwards         3:01.81   3 
 23 Victory, Javiere          10 Grantley Prescod       3:01.91   1 
 24 White, Kyriko             12 Sharon                 3:02.11   3 
 25 Blenman-King, Ronico      11 St. Giles              3:02.28   1 
 26 Harbin, Daniel            11 Arthur Smith           3:02.53   3 
 27 Williams, Nickodia        10 Grantley Prescod       3:03.13   3 
 28 Mayers, Ty-Rhese          11 Grazettes              3:03.68   3 
 29 Layne, Demarko            11 Vauxhall               3:04.09   2 
 30 Stoute, Maliq              9 Grantley Prescod       3:04.58   2 
 31 Harding, Dashaun          11 Hilda Skeene           3:05.13   2 
 32 Inniss, Rajae             11 St. George             3:07.28   2 
 33 Alleyne, Enrique          11 Hilda Skeene           3:08.40   3 
 34 Trotman, Ramario           9 Vauxhall               3:08.80   3 
 35 Simpson, Jeremiah         12 St. Mary's             3:10.50   1 
 36 Broomes-Harris, Andrew    10 Grazettes              3:13.84   1 
 37 Adams, Shamani            10 Bay Primary            3:13.91   2 
 38 Richmond, Tevez           11 St. Mary's             3:15.52   2 
 39 Cox, Rashae'              11 Grazettes              3:15.81   2 
 40 Mars-Piggott, Thierry     10 Bay Primary            3:25.64   3 
 -- Matherson, Ikuye          10 St. Mary's                 DNS   3 
 -- Phillips, Zavier          11 Vauxhall                   DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
==========================================================================
       JAMES: J 2:01.25  3/5/2010    Arthur Smith Primary, Arthur Smith Primary
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. George Primary School  'A'                      1:55.78J  1  20   
  2 St. Giles'  'A'                                     2:03.60   2  16   
  3 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         2:04.81   2  12   
  4 Deacons Primary School  'A'                         2:06.27   1  10   
  5 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  2:12.98   2   8   
  6 Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                           2:16.92   2   6   
  7 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       2:18.69   1   4   
  8 Bay Primary  'A'                                    2:20.12   2   2   
  9 Sharon Primary School  'A'                          2:20.51   2 
 10 Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                    2:21.97   2 
 11 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 2:22.76   1 
 12 Vauxhall Primary  'A'                               2:26.99   1 
 13 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      2:45.49   1 
 
Boys High Jump Open
=======================================================================
       JAMES: J 1.45m  2/19/2016   Kadari Webester, Hilda Skeene               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoute, Jaydyn            12 Reynold Weekes           1.28m   10   
  2 White, Jayden             12 Hilda Skeene             1.25m    8   
  3 Wiggins, Jon-Luke         12 St. Winifred's          J1.25m    6   
  4 Francois, Micah           11 Hilda Skeene             1.20m    4.50
  4 Springer, Devonte         12 Grazettes               J1.20m    4.50
  6 Yearwood, Raquan          10 Grantley Prescod         1.15m    2.50
  6 Layne, Demarko            11 Vauxhall                J1.15m    2.50
  8 Clarke, Ajani             12 Arthur Smith             1.10m    0.33
  8 Lynch, Tamarion           12 St. George               1.10m    0.33
  8 Payne, Kamani             12 Grazettes                1.10m    0.33
 10 Chase, Amari              12 Grantley Prescod        J1.10m  
 11 Yearwood, Mikai           12 St. George              J1.10m  
 11 Moses, Jason              12 Reynold Weekes          J1.10m  
 14 Small, Shaxian            12 St. Giles               J1.05m  
 14 Gerald-Davis, I'Akobi     11 St. Giles                1.05m  
 -- James, Ashavin            12 Bay Primary                 NH  
 -- Mason, Dylan              11 St. Winifred's              NH  
 -- Adams, Shamani            10 Bay Primary                DNS  
 -- Jack, Javer               11 Arthur Smith               DNS