Licensed to NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2020 04:43 PM
                   2020 National Primary Schools - 2/20/2020                   
                   Athletic Championships ANTON NORRIS Zone                    
                               National Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N  8.60  3/1/2012    Tanisha Knight, St. Martin's Mangrove       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4819 Mangal, Amicah      6 All Saints'                        9.77   3  10   
  2 # 4826 Yearwood, Lilly-R   6 All Saints'                        9.78   2   8   
  3 # 2943 Adamson, Raniya     6 A. DaCosta                         9.80   2   6   
  4 # 1845 Mayers, Amira       6 Gordon Greenidge                   9.83   3   5   
  5 # 1884 Cheltenham, Shaje   6 Hillaby                            9.86   3   4   
  6 # 3893 Williams, Sahori    6 Cuthbert Moore                     9.91   4   3   
  7 # 4767 Hoyte, Takalah      6 Gordon Walters                    10.13   3   2   
  8 #  755 Bishop, Kenya       6 St. Bartholomew                   10.21   2   1   
  9 # 3886 Taylor, Nakira      6 Cuthbert Moore                    10.28   3 
 10 # 1899 Jordan, Tajara      6 Hillaby                           10.32   4 
 11 #  828 Sanganoo- Walcott   6 St. Judes                         10.39   3 
 12 # 1478 Hackett, Taisha     6 St. Matthew's                     10.43   4 
 13 # 2946 Beckles-Henry, Da   6 A. DaCosta                        10.47   1 
 14 # 1153 Seale, Makayla      6 People's                          10.51   3 
 15 # 1841 Green, Ariel        6 Gordon Greenidge                  10.54   4 
 16 # 3944 Vaughn, Kaylee      6 Blackman &gollop                  10.57   4 
 17 # 1959 Griffith, Kaley     6 Mt. Tabor                         10.63   1 
 18 # 1140 Coppin, Sariya      6 People's                          10.69   4 
 19 # 1483 Lynch, Carissa      6 St. Matthew's                     10.72   3 
 20 #  819 Mapp, Akayliah      6 St. Judes                         10.76   4 
 21 # 1798 Fenty, Janiya       6 St. Martin's M.                   10.78   2 
 22 # 4771 Prescod, Kei-Shay   6 Gordon Walters                    11.01   2 
 23 # 4918 Carter, Bianca      5 Belmont                           11.13   1 
 24 # 1801 Hunte-Ward, Gemin   6 St. Martin's M.                   11.15   4 
 25 #  591 Forde, Kaija        6 St. Lucy                          11.19   1 
 26 # 1967 Pinder, Christina   6 Mt. Tabor                         11.41   2 
 
Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1.46m  2/15/2018   Kaydia Prescott, Gordon Walters             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1845 Mayers, Amira       6 Gordon Greenidge                  1.41m   2  10   
      1.27m  1.31m  1.41m         
  2 # 1884 Cheltenham, Shaje   6 Hillaby                           1.31m   1   8   
      1.31m  1.30m  1.17m           
  3 # 3893 Williams, Sahori    6 Cuthbert Moore                    1.22m   1   6   
      1.09m  1.22m  1.22m         
  4 # 2946 Beckles-Henry, Da   6 A. DaCosta                        1.21m   1   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  1.21m         
  5 # 1959 Griffith, Kaley     6 Mt. Tabor                         1.16m   1   4   
      1.05m  FOUL  1.16m         
  6 # 1880 Boyce, Khalia       6 Hillaby                          J1.16m   2   3   
      0.84m  1.01m  1.16m         
  7 # 3919 Bannister, Jasmin   6 Blackman &gollop                  1.15m   2   2   
      0.90m  1.01m  1.15m           
  8 # 4926 Jemmont, Hypatia    6 Belmont                           1.14m   2   1   
      1.10m  1.09m  1.14m         
  9 # 1798 Fenty, Janiya       6 St. Martin's M.                  J1.09m   1 
      0.82m  1.09m  0.99m         
  9 # 1841 Green, Ariel        6 Gordon Greenidge                  1.09m   1 
      0.97m  1.03m  1.09m         
 10 #  601 Jones, Samiya       6 St. Lucy                         J1.09m   2 
      0.79m  0.99m  1.09m         
 12 # 3886 Taylor, Nakira      6 Cuthbert Moore                    1.07m   2 
      1.07m  0.99m  0.86m         
 13 # 1152 Osasona, Anjolaol   6 People's                         J1.06m   2 
      0.86m  1.06m  FOUL         
 13 # 1801 Hunte-Ward, Gemin   6 St. Martin's M.                   1.06m   2 
      1.06m  1.00m  0.94m         
 15 #  819 Mapp, Akayliah      6 St. Judes                         1.03m   2 
      1.02m  1.03m  0.99m         
 16 #  828 Sanganoo- Walcott   6 St. Judes                        J1.02m   1 
      0.93m  1.02m  0.95m         
 16 # 4919 Evans, Alana        6 Belmont                           1.02m   1 
      1.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 # 2956 Griffith, Samara    6 A. DaCosta                       J1.02m   2 
      0.91m  1.02m  0.90m         
 19 # 4826 Yearwood, Lilly-R   6 All Saints'                       1.00m   2 
      0.99m  0.96m  1.00m         
 20 #  767 Rice, Aliyah        5 St. Bartholomew                   0.93m   2 
      0.62m  0.82m  0.93m         
 21 # 1478 Hackett, Taisha     6 St. Matthew's                     0.90m   1 
      0.84m  0.90m  0.90m         
 22 # 1470 Chandler, Ariana    6 St. Matthew's                     0.84m   2 
      0.74m  0.63m  0.84m         
 23 # 1148 Legall, Aniya       6 People's                          0.83m   1 
      FOUL  0.83m  0.82m         
 24 #  758 Butcher, Keara      5 St. Bartholomew                   0.82m   1 
      0.54m  0.82m  0.77m         
 25 # 1967 Pinder, Christina   6 Mt. Tabor                         0.74m   2 
      0.47m  0.62m  0.74m         
 -- # 3944 Vaughn, Kaylee      6 Blackman &gollop                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 16.21m  3/4/2009    Julisa Jones-Smith, Belmont Primary        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1845 Mayers, Amira       6 Gordon Greenidge                 16.54mN  1  10   
      10.94m  10.08m  16.54m         
  2 # 1494 Worrel, Melina      6 St. Matthew's                    13.22m   2   8   
      11.75m  13.22m  9.55m         
  3 # 1793 Brathwaite, Rhema   6 St. Martin's M.                   9.96m   2   6   
      9.76m  9.96m  8.14m         
  4 # 4926 Jemmont, Hypatia    6 Belmont                           9.83m   2   5   
      9.83m  3.95m  7.00m           
  5 # 1880 Boyce, Khalia       6 Hillaby                           9.44m   2   4   
      8.14m  9.44m  8.63m         
  6 #  591 Forde, Kaija        6 St. Lucy                          9.42m   2   3   
      8.20m  9.42m  6.59m         
  7 # 1478 Hackett, Taisha     6 St. Matthew's                     9.40m   1   2   
      9.25m  9.40m  7.44m         
  8 # 2946 Beckles-Henry, Da   6 A. DaCosta                        9.07m   2   1   
      FOUL  8.67m  9.07m         
  9 # 4826 Yearwood, Lilly-R   6 All Saints'                       9.00m   1 
      FOUL  7.16m  9.00m         
 10 # 2958 Holder, Shamayah    6 A. DaCosta                        8.91m   1 
      7.16m  8.91m  8.58m         
 11 #  828 Sanganoo- Walcott   6 St. Judes                         8.90m   2 
      4.94m  8.84m  8.90m         
 12 # 3886 Taylor, Nakira      6 Cuthbert Moore                    8.87m   1 
      8.87m  4.10m  FOUL         
 13 # 1959 Griffith, Kaley     6 Mt. Tabor                         8.77m   1 
      8.77m  6.45m  5.46m         
 14 # 3893 Williams, Sahori    6 Cuthbert Moore                    8.40m   2 
      4.01m  5.89m  8.40m         
 15 # 1884 Cheltenham, Shaje   6 Hillaby                           8.07m   1 
      8.07m  7.83m  4.97m         
 16 #  819 Mapp, Akayliah      6 St. Judes                         7.72m   1 
      7.72m  6.01m  7.25m         
 17 # 1152 Osasona, Anjolaol   6 People's                          7.31m   2 
      FOUL  6.16m  7.31m         
 18 # 4919 Evans, Alana        6 Belmont                           6.99m   1 
      FOUL  5.43m  6.99m         
 19 # 1967 Pinder, Christina   6 Mt. Tabor                         6.55m   2 
      5.64m  6.55m  3.02m         
 20 # 1848 Sandiford, Erika    6 Gordon Greenidge                  5.98m   2 
      5.98m  5.46m  4.11m         
 21 # 3944 Vaughn, Kaylee      6 Blackman &gollop                  5.56m   2 
      FOUL  2.10m  5.56m         
 22 #  767 Rice, Aliyah        5 St. Bartholomew                   5.45m   2 
      5.45m  5.05m  4.92m         
 23 # 3919 Bannister, Jasmin   6 Blackman &gollop                  5.33m   1 
      3.16m  2.11m  5.33m         
 24 # 1148 Legall, Aniya       6 People's                          5.19m   1 
      3.39m  5.19m  4.97m         
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 12.49  3/3/2011    Julisa Jones-Smith, Belmont Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4821 Phillips, Najada    8 All Saints'                       12.79   4  10   
  2 # 1462 Alleyne-Toussaint   7 St. Matthew's                     12.92   4   8   
  3 #  816 Green, Shakyra      8 St. Judes                         13.10   2   6   
  4 # 1796 Chalon, T'Shaena    8 St. Martin's M.                   13.13   1   5   
  5 # 1957 Gittens, Makhia     7 Mt. Tabor                         13.26   1   4   
  6 # 3941 Olliverre, Rakyla   7 Blackman &gollop                  13.33   1   3   
  7 #  587 Broome, Kennesha    8 St. Lucy                          13.38   4   2   
  8 # 4764 Gittens, Tia        8 Gordon Walters                    13.39   2   1   
  9 # 1907 Neblett-Phillips,   8 Hillaby                           13.41   3 
 10 # 2959 Howell-Lowe, Tyan   8 A. DaCosta                        13.53   3 
 11 # 2954 Goring, Tranelle    7 A. DaCosta                        13.55   2 
 12 # 4801 Atkinson, Alysa     8 All Saints'                       13.73   3 
 13 # 3927 Doughty, Makayrie   8 Blackman &gollop                  13.74   2 
 14 # 1850 Skeete, Jakada      8 Gordon Greenidge                  13.82   4 
 15 # 1791 Brathwaite, Amina   8 St. Martin's M.                   13.93   2 
 16 # 3986 Walker, Sapphire    8 Eagle Hall                        13.93   1 
 17 # 1840 Cumberbatch, Acsh   8 Gordon Greenidge                  13.97   1 
 18 # 1963 Kinch, Leandra      8 Mt. Tabor                         13.99   4 
 19 # 1909 Primus, Dericka     8 Hillaby                           14.01   4 
 20 #  760 Clarke, Arianna     7 St. Bartholomew                   14.23   2 
 21 # 4927 Jones, Tianna       8 Belmont                           14.25   2 
 22 # 1158 Sobers, Zyanna      8 People's                          14.27   3 
 23 #  809 Brathwaite, Makay   8 St. Judes                         14.37   3 
 24 # 1471 Cobham, Jezara      8 St. Matthew's                     14.51   3 
 25 #  586 Boyce, Kadieann     8 St. Lucy                          14.62   1 
 26 # 3880 Goddard-Grant, Sy   8 Cuthbert Moore                    14.68   4 
 27 # 4924 Holder, Ajoy-Grac   7 Belmont                           14.88   4 
 28 # 3892 Wiggins, Jakristi   8 Cuthbert Moore                    15.01   1 
 29 #  771 Waithe, Sheena      8 St. Bartholomew                   15.17   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 15.40  2/26/2015   Alika Harewood, St. Judes Primary           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4821 Phillips, Najada    8 All Saints'                       15.86   4  10   
  2 # 1462 Alleyne-Toussaint   7 St. Matthew's                     15.93   1   8   
  3 # 1479 Jordan, Jakayla     8 St. Matthew's                     16.14   3   6   
  4 # 1796 Chalon, T'Shaena    8 St. Martin's M.                   16.29   2   5   
  5 # 1846 Parris, Aquilla     8 Gordon Greenidge                  16.39   4   4   
  6 # 1907 Neblett-Phillips,   8 Hillaby                           16.45   3   3   
  7 # 4764 Gittens, Tia        8 Gordon Walters                    16.47   3   2   
  8 # 1909 Primus, Dericka     8 Hillaby                           16.58   4   1   
  9 # 1957 Gittens, Makhia     7 Mt. Tabor                         16.74   2 
 10 # 1791 Brathwaite, Amina   8 St. Martin's M.                   16.81   1 
 11 # 2954 Goring, Tranelle    7 A. DaCosta                        16.86   2 
 12 # 3883 Layne, Samia        8 Cuthbert Moore                    16.98   2 
 13 # 2959 Howell-Lowe, Tyan   8 A. DaCosta                        16.99   1 
 14 # 3941 Olliverre, Rakyla   7 Blackman &gollop                  17.11   3 
 15 #  587 Broome, Kennesha    8 St. Lucy                          17.15   2 
 16 # 1835 Browne, Azaelea     8 Gordon Greenidge                  17.24   1 
 17 #  823 Murray, Samyia      8 St. Judes                         17.41   2 
 18 # 3986 Walker, Sapphire    8 Eagle Hall                        17.64   3 
 19 # 4801 Atkinson, Alysa     8 All Saints'                       17.69   3 
 20 # 4933 Marks-Gittens, Se   8 Belmont                           18.08   4 
 21 # 1150 Lowe, Gemma         8 People's                          18.08   1 
 22 #  586 Boyce, Kadieann     8 St. Lucy                          18.09   1 
 23 #  760 Clarke, Arianna     7 St. Bartholomew                   18.09   2 
 24 # 3927 Doughty, Makayrie   8 Blackman &gollop                  18.13   4 
 25 #  809 Brathwaite, Makay   8 St. Judes                         18.16   1 
 26 # 1963 Kinch, Leandra      8 Mt. Tabor                         18.33   1 
 27 # 4924 Holder, Ajoy-Grac   7 Belmont                           18.34   2 
 28 # 3880 Goddard-Grant, Sy   8 Cuthbert Moore                    18.87   4 
 29 #  771 Waithe, Sheena      8 St. Bartholomew                   19.32   4 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 23.64  3/4/2009    Shaquona Scott, Hillaby/Turner's Hall       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4821 Phillips, Najada    8 All Saints'                       24.35   1  10   
  2 # 1462 Alleyne-Toussaint   7 St. Matthew's                     24.39   4   8   
  3 #  816 Green, Shakyra      8 St. Judes                         24.86   4   6   
  4 # 1796 Chalon, T'Shaena    8 St. Martin's M.                   25.11   2   5   
  5 # 2945 Beckles, Seraiah    8 A. DaCosta                        25.13   1   4   
  6 # 1479 Jordan, Jakayla     8 St. Matthew's                     25.24   3   3   
  7 # 1907 Neblett-Phillips,   8 Hillaby                           25.72   3   2   
  8 # 3883 Layne, Samia        8 Cuthbert Moore                    25.81   4   1   
  9 #  823 Murray, Samyia      8 St. Judes                         26.05   2 
 10 # 1909 Primus, Dericka     8 Hillaby                           26.18   4 
 11 # 3941 Olliverre, Rakyla   7 Blackman &gollop                  26.21   1 
 12 # 2954 Goring, Tranelle    7 A. DaCosta                        26.27   2 
 13 # 1957 Gittens, Makhia     7 Mt. Tabor                         26.31   1 
 14 # 4764 Gittens, Tia        8 Gordon Walters                    26.32   1 
 15 # 1835 Browne, Azaelea     8 Gordon Greenidge                  26.56   1 
 16 # 3932 Grimes, Taliyah     8 Blackman &gollop                  26.62   2 
 17 # 4927 Jones, Tianna       8 Belmont                           27.20   3 
 18 # 1138 Catlyn, Dominique   8 People's                          27.35   3 
 19 # 3882 Small, Roxiah       8 Cuthbert Moore                    27.49   3 
 20 # 1850 Skeete, Jakada      8 Gordon Greenidge                  27.60   3 
 21 #  760 Clarke, Arianna     7 St. Bartholomew                   27.63   4 
 22 # 3986 Walker, Sapphire    8 Eagle Hall                        27.70   4 
 23 # 4933 Marks-Gittens, Se   8 Belmont                           27.75   2 
 24 # 1805 Marshall-Greenidg   8 St. Martin's M.                   27.86   3 
 25 # 4806 Collymore, Rylies   7 All Saints'                       28.06   2 
 26 #  771 Waithe, Sheena      8 St. Bartholomew                   29.65   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1:04.87  3/3/2011    Hillaby/Turner's Hall, Hillaby/Turner's Ha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                              1:08.27   2  20   
  2 St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                            1:09.83   2  16   
  3 All Saints' Primary  'A'                                     1:10.06   1  12   
  4 St. Judes Primary  'A'                                       1:10.70   2  10   
  5 Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                          1:10.79   2   8   
  6 St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                            1:11.03   1   6   
  7 Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                     1:11.97   1   4   
  8 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                        1:12.69   1   2   
  9 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                            1:13.03   2 
 10 Mt. Tabor Primary  'A'                                       1:13.10   2 
 11 People's Cathedral School  'A'                               1:13.72   1 
 12 Belmont Primary School  'A'                                  1:18.98   2 
 -- Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                                DQ   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 3.13m  2/15/2018   Trinity Bishop, All Saints'                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  587 Broome, Kennesha    8 St. Lucy                          3.03m   2  10   
      3.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 # 4799 Adamson, Nylah      8 All Saints'                       2.44m   2   8   
      2.44m  2.09m  FOUL         
  3 # 1488 Payne, Summer-Jad   8 St. Matthew's                     2.37m   2   6   
      2.21m  2.30m  2.37m         
  4 # 1150 Lowe, Gemma         8 People's                          2.33m   1   5   
      1.88m  2.19m  2.33m         
  5 #  823 Murray, Samyia      8 St. Judes                        J2.33m   2   4   
      1.89m  2.33m  FOUL           
  6 # 3936 Lovell, Ahjayla     8 Blackman &gollop                 J2.33m   2   3   
      FOUL  2.33m  FOUL         
  7 # 1791 Brathwaite, Amina   8 St. Martin's M.                   2.14m   2   2   
      1.83m  2.14m  1.70m         
  8 # 2945 Beckles, Seraiah    8 A. DaCosta                        2.12m   2   1   
      FOUL  1.63m  2.12m         
  9 # 4933 Marks-Gittens, Se   8 Belmont                           2.10m   2 
      1.79m  2.10m  FOUL         
 10 # 2965 Richards, Najada    8 A. DaCosta                        2.07m   1 
      2.07m  1.33m  FOUL           
 11 # 4801 Atkinson, Alysa     8 All Saints'                       2.05m   1 
      1.73m  FOUL  2.05m         
 12 # 3932 Grimes, Taliyah     8 Blackman &gollop                  2.01m   1 
      2.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 # 1846 Parris, Aquilla     8 Gordon Greenidge                  1.95m   1 
      1.24m  1.95m  FOUL         
 14 # 1840 Cumberbatch, Acsh   8 Gordon Greenidge                  1.88m   2 
      FOUL  1.88m  FOUL         
 15 # 1971 Stuart, Favor       7 Mt. Tabor                         1.78m   2 
      1.78m  1.36m  1.73m         
 16 # 1158 Sobers, Zyanna      8 People's                          1.77m   2 
      1.59m  1.77m  1.41m         
 17 # 1905 Maynard, Eannah     8 Hillaby                           1.76m   2 
      1.76m  1.59m  FOUL         
 18 # 3880 Goddard-Grant, Sy   8 Cuthbert Moore                    1.64m   1 
      1.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 # 1810 Weekes, Tamina-Ad   8 St. Martin's M.                   1.62m   1 
      1.55m  1.62m  1.56m         
 20 #  586 Boyce, Kadieann     8 St. Lucy                         J1.62m   1 
      FOUL  1.42m  1.62m         
 21 #  830 Wallace, Natalia    7 St. Judes                         1.51m   1 
      1.51m  1.41m  FOUL         
 22 # 1975 White, Angel        8 Mt. Tabor                         1.49m   1 
      1.49m  1.48m  1.36m         
 -- # 1903 King, Teara         8 Hillaby                            FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 3883 Layne, Samia        8 Cuthbert Moore                     FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  759 Callender-Lewis,    8 St. Bartholomew                    FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 26.44m  2/27/2014   Zania Mascoll, Cuthbert Moore              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1835 Browne, Azaelea     8 Gordon Greenidge                 18.44m   1  10   
      17.80m  18.44m  16.11m         
  2 # 1805 Marshall-Greenidg   8 St. Martin's M.                  17.47m   1   8   
      14.76m  16.03m  17.47m         
  3 # 4807 Cumberbatch, Just   8 All Saints'                      17.39m   2   6   
      17.39m  15.86m  13.56m         
  4 # 2965 Richards, Najada    8 A. DaCosta                       16.48m   1   5   
      16.48m  14.55m  13.42m         
  5 # 1960 Griffith, Kimora    8 Mt. Tabor                        14.46m   1   4   
      9.11m  14.46m  9.73m         
  6 # 3892 Wiggins, Jakristi   8 Cuthbert Moore                   14.24m   2   3   
      14.24m  9.78m  12.53m         
  7 # 3932 Grimes, Taliyah     8 Blackman &gollop                 14.13m   2   2   
      11.63m  11.05m  14.13m         
  8 # 1843 Hope, Serena        7 Gordon Greenidge                 14.00m   1   1   
      14.00m  8.83m  11.72m         
  9 # 1471 Cobham, Jezara      8 St. Matthew's                    13.97m   2 
      13.97m  11.89m  11.90m         
 10 # 4811 Edwards, Ashea      7 All Saints'                      12.66m   1 
      FOUL  12.66m  11.35m         
 11 # 1885 Corbin-Gill, Rica   8 Hillaby                          11.59m   2 
      11.59m  FOUL  10.57m         
 12 # 2945 Beckles, Seraiah    8 A. DaCosta                       11.44m   2 
      11.44m  5.84m  7.63m         
 13 # 4927 Jones, Tianna       8 Belmont                          11.30m   2 
      11.30m  9.25m  11.00m           
 14 #  816 Green, Shakyra      8 St. Judes                        11.16m   1 
      9.86m  9.57m  11.16m         
 15 #  830 Wallace, Natalia    7 St. Judes                        10.58m   2 
      4.36m  7.48m  10.58m         
 16 # 1464 Beckles, Ianna      8 St. Matthew's                    10.32m   1 
      10.05m  10.32m  6.20m         
 17 # 3936 Lovell, Ahjayla     8 Blackman &gollop                 10.16m   1 
      9.04m  10.16m  6.25m         
 18 # 1974 Weekes, Monique     8 Mt. Tabor                        10.10m   2 
      7.29m  10.10m  7.10m         
 19 # 4920 Fraser, Tianna      8 Belmont                          10.06m   1 
      10.06m  9.86m  9.36m         
 20 # 1150 Lowe, Gemma         8 People's                          9.23m   2 
      9.00m  8.94m  9.23m         
 21 # 3882 Small, Roxiah       8 Cuthbert Moore                    8.98m   1 
      7.64m  4.82m  8.98m         
 22 #  585 Best, Natalia       8 St. Lucy                          8.04m   2 
      7.42m  5.19m  8.04m         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 14.21  3/4/2009    Sherise Christmas, St. Lucy's Primary       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2970 Worrell, Kydashia  10 A. DaCosta                        14.50   1  10   
  2 # 4803 Bishop, Trinity    10 All Saints'                       15.10   2   8   
  3 # 3923 Callender, Thiara   9 Blackman &gollop                  15.14   1   6   
  4 # 1949 Bailey, Shania     10 Mt. Tabor                         15.16   1   5   
  5 # 1837 Clarke, Keshonna   10 Gordon Greenidge                  15.22   3   4   
  6 # 4816 Hope-Johnson, Cri  10 All Saints'                       15.24   3   3   
  7 # 1160 Walcott-Lloyd, Cy  10 People's                          15.33   3   2   
  8 # 1894 Holder-Greaves, S  10 Hillaby                           15.42   4   1   
  9 # 4773 Small, Cara        10 Gordon Walters                    15.49   4 
 10 # 3884 Lynch, Jakayda     10 Cuthbert Moore                    15.59   4 
 11 # 1802 Hunte-Ward, Nyann   9 St. Martin's M.                   15.65   2 
 12 #  594 Greaves, Trish     10 St. Lucy                          15.69   4 
 13 # 2964 Piggott, Shariya    9 A. DaCosta                        15.87   3 
 14 # 4754 Bowen, Kayra       10 Gordon Walters                    15.90   2 
 15 # 1489 Rock, Kamiah       10 St. Matthew's                     15.93   4 
 16 # 1787 Aimey, Jadianna    10 St. Martin's M.                   15.96   3 
 17 # 1157 Sobers, Zahra      10 People's                          16.02   1 
 18 # 3928 Edwards, Sadiya    10 Blackman &gollop                  16.13   2 
 19 #  808 Beckles, Zakeyra   10 St. Judes                         16.19   2 
 20 #  761 Green, Tyeisha     10 St. Bartholomew                   16.20   3 
 21 # 4929 King, Destiny      10 Belmont                           16.22   3 
 22 #  768 Rice, Janyah        9 St. Bartholomew                   16.26   2 
 23 # 3876 Clarke, Shakayra    9 Cuthbert Moore                    16.29   2 
 24 #  595 Greaves, Zyien      9 St. Lucy                          16.29   2 
 25 # 1484 Lynch, Kayann      10 St. Matthew's                     16.31   1 
 26 # 1893 Holder, Nyesha     10 Hillaby                           16.34   3 
 27 # 3985 Sealy-Taylor, Rek   9 Eagle Hall                        16.40   4 
 28 # 4936 McKenzie, Reann    10 Belmont                           16.47   1 
 29 #  824 Prescott, Akayra   10 St. Judes                         16.80   1 
 30 # 1836 Carrington, Shari   9 Gordon Greenidge                  17.26   4 
 31 # 1956 Forde, Ranesha      9 Mt. Tabor                         17.34   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 29.64  3/4/2009    Sherise Christmas, St. Lucy's Primary       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4816 Hope-Johnson, Cri  10 All Saints'                       30.92   2  10   
  2 # 2970 Worrell, Kydashia  10 A. DaCosta                        31.46   1   8   
  3 # 1894 Holder-Greaves, S  10 Hillaby                           31.74   3   6   
  4 # 4773 Small, Cara        10 Gordon Walters                    31.86   4   5   
  5 # 1160 Walcott-Lloyd, Cy  10 People's                          31.94   3   4   
  6 # 1949 Bailey, Shania     10 Mt. Tabor                         32.41   4   3   
  7 # 4803 Bishop, Trinity    10 All Saints'                       32.69   3   2   
  8 #  594 Greaves, Trish     10 St. Lucy                          32.69   2   1   
  9 # 2964 Piggott, Shariya    9 A. DaCosta                        32.75   4 
 10 #  596 Griffith, Makayla   9 St. Lucy                          32.84   4 
 11 # 1837 Clarke, Keshonna   10 Gordon Greenidge                  32.96   1 
 12 # 1787 Aimey, Jadianna    10 St. Martin's M.                   33.15   2 
 13 # 4754 Bowen, Kayra       10 Gordon Walters                    33.16   2 
 14 #  813 Crick, Cayla        9 St. Judes                         33.28   1 
 15 # 1794 Brathwaite, Tawan  10 St. Martin's M.                   33.32   4 
 16 #  808 Beckles, Zakeyra   10 St. Judes                         33.59   3 
 17 # 1893 Holder, Nyesha     10 Hillaby                           33.71   4 
 18 # 3940 Nurse, Tian        10 Blackman &gollop                  33.84   3 
 19 # 3884 Lynch, Jakayda     10 Cuthbert Moore                    33.85   2 
 20 # 4936 McKenzie, Reann    10 Belmont                           33.95   2 
 21 # 1157 Sobers, Zahra      10 People's                          34.38   1 
 22 # 3928 Edwards, Sadiya    10 Blackman &gollop                  34.61   4 
 23 # 1489 Rock, Kamiah       10 St. Matthew's                     34.63   3 
 24 # 3885 McClean, Caylee    10 Cuthbert Moore                    34.64   1 
 25 # 1964 Mayers, Shayleah   10 Mt. Tabor                         34.84   2 
 26 # 1465 Beckles, Tierra     9 St. Matthew's                     35.03   1 
 27 #  761 Green, Tyeisha     10 St. Bartholomew                   35.24   4 
 28 # 3985 Sealy-Taylor, Rek   9 Eagle Hall                        35.60   1 
 29 # 1836 Carrington, Shari   9 Gordon Greenidge                  38.85   3 
 30 # 4917 Callender, Eshai    9 Belmont                           40.09   3 
 31 #  768 Rice, Janyah        9 St. Bartholomew                   41.65   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 47.12  2/15/2018   Aniya Nurse, Hillaby                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2964 Piggott, Shariya    9 A. DaCosta                        51.27   3  10   
  2 # 4773 Small, Cara        10 Gordon Walters                    51.68   4   8   
  3 # 3928 Edwards, Sadiya    10 Blackman &gollop                  52.15   3   6   
  4 # 3923 Callender, Thiara   9 Blackman &gollop                  52.60   2   5   
  5 # 4816 Hope-Johnson, Cri  10 All Saints'                       53.14   1   4   
  6 # 1802 Hunte-Ward, Nyann   9 St. Martin's M.                   53.17   3   3   
  7 # 4814 Gilkes, Khiya      10 All Saints'                       54.01   4   2   
  8 #  808 Beckles, Zakeyra   10 St. Judes                         54.57   2   1   
  9 # 1949 Bailey, Shania     10 Mt. Tabor                         54.69   1 
 10 # 1794 Brathwaite, Tawan  10 St. Martin's M.                   55.06   1 
 11 # 4929 King, Destiny      10 Belmont                           55.43   3 
 12 # 3876 Clarke, Shakayra    9 Cuthbert Moore                    55.54   3 
 13 # 3875 Clarke, Tahirah    10 Cuthbert Moore                    55.72   2 
 14 #  813 Crick, Cayla        9 St. Judes                         56.38   1 
 15 # 1893 Holder, Nyesha     10 Hillaby                           56.54   4 
 16 # 1466 Best, Jakayda       9 St. Matthew's                     57.33   1 
 17 # 1465 Beckles, Tierra     9 St. Matthew's                     57.80   4 
 18 # 2966 Taylor, Jhanika     9 A. DaCosta                        57.84   4 
 19 # 4917 Callender, Eshai    9 Belmont                           58.70   1 
 20 #  756 Bourne, Victori    10 St. Bartholomew                   58.90   1 
 21 # 1879 Beckles, Neomi      9 Hillaby                           59.28   3 
 22 #  596 Griffith, Makayla   9 St. Lucy                          59.39   3 
 23 #  768 Rice, Janyah        9 St. Bartholomew                   59.62   2 
 24 # 1839 Cozier, Tianna     10 Gordon Greenidge                  59.67   2 
 25 # 1964 Mayers, Shayleah   10 Mt. Tabor                       1:00.04   3 
 26 # 1144 Franklin, Kelsea    9 People's                        1:02.64   2 
 27 # 1844 Laurent, Jahzara   10 Gordon Greenidge                1:03.32   2 
 28 # 4754 Bowen, Kayra       10 Gordon Walters                  1:03.59   2 
 29 # 1139 Coppin, Nyalah     10 People's                        1:03.68   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1:00.63  2/27/2014   Mount Tabor Primary, Mount Tabor          
                         S Brathwaite, V Clarke, T Small, S Layne          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 All Saints' Primary  'A'                                     1:01.70   1  20   
  2 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                              1:02.54   2  16   
  3 St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                            1:03.36   2  12   
  4 St. Judes Primary  'A'                                       1:03.53   2  10   
  5 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                            1:04.23   1   8   
  6 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                        1:04.96   2   6   
  7 Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                     1:05.34   1   4   
  8 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                           1:06.41   1   2   
  9 People's Cathedral School  'A'                               1:06.58   1 
 10 Belmont Primary School  'A'                                  1:07.98   2 
 11 St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                            1:08.58   2 
 12 St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                 1:08.63   2 
 13 Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                          1:09.51   1 
 14 Mt. Tabor Primary  'A'                                       1:09.98   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 3.58m  3/1/2012    Acacia Small, Hillaby/Turner's Hall         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1802 Hunte-Ward, Nyann   9 St. Martin's M.                   3.51m   1  10   
      2.70m  3.04m  3.51m         
  2 # 2970 Worrell, Kydashia  10 A. DaCosta                        3.47m   2   8   
      3.39m  FOUL  3.47m          
  3 # 4803 Bishop, Trinity    10 All Saints'                       3.24m   2   6   
      2.85m  2.97m  3.24m         
  4 #  594 Greaves, Trish     10 St. Lucy                          3.14m   2   5   
      3.03m  3.14m  2.92m         
  5 # 1160 Walcott-Lloyd, Cy  10 People's                          3.08m   2   4   
      2.63m  2.69m  3.08m         
  6 #  832 Worrell, Deann     10 St. Judes                         3.03m   2   3   
      3.03m  2.92m  2.81m           
  7 # 1877 Archer, Tasyra      9 Hillaby                           2.84m   1   2   
      2.84m  2.82m  2.75m         
  8 # 1473 Crawford, Ayo      10 St. Matthew's                     2.83m   1   1   
      2.83m  2.75m  2.56m         
  9 # 1837 Clarke, Keshonna   10 Gordon Greenidge                  2.79m   2 
      2.58m  2.79m  2.72m           
 10 # 3940 Nurse, Tian        10 Blackman &gollop                  2.72m   1 
      2.56m  2.72m  2.71m         
 11 # 2971 Young, Nazaria      9 A. DaCosta                        2.59m   1 
      2.59m  2.40m  2.44m         
 12 # 1844 Laurent, Jahzara   10 Gordon Greenidge                  2.56m   1 
      2.35m  1.79m  2.56m         
 13 #  824 Prescott, Akayra   10 St. Judes                         2.54m   1 
      2.54m  2.54m  1.84m           
 14 #  751 Alleyne, Nefferta   9 St. Bartholomew                   2.48m   1 
      2.31m  2.48m  FOUL         
 15 # 4936 McKenzie, Reann    10 Belmont                           2.47m   1 
      FOUL  2.47m  2.34m         
 16 # 1484 Lynch, Kayann      10 St. Matthew's                     2.41m   2 
      2.41m  2.07m  1.85m         
 17 #  595 Greaves, Zyien      9 St. Lucy                          2.36m   1 
      2.31m  2.22m  2.36m         
 18 # 3887 Trotman, Skye       9 Cuthbert Moore                    2.31m   1 
      FOUL  2.31m  FOUL         
 19 # 1965 McCollin, Xaidia   10 Mt. Tabor                         2.25m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.25m         
 20 # 1894 Holder-Greaves, S  10 Hillaby                           2.18m   2 
      FOUL  2.18m  1.90m         
 21 # 3884 Lynch, Jakayda     10 Cuthbert Moore                    2.15m   2 
      FOUL  2.15m  FOUL         
 22 # 4930 Layne, Kimiesha    10 Belmont                           2.03m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.03m          
 23 #  765 Morris, Akiyah     10 St. Bartholomew                   1.98m   2 
      1.98m  1.71m  1.73m         
 24 # 1808 Raymond, Tashara    9 St. Martin's M.                   1.61m   2 
      FOUL  1.61m  FOUL         
 -- # 3925 Dottin, Phe'dre     9 Blackman &gollop                   FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1143 Eversley-Grant, H   9 People's                           FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 4810 Doughlin, Shanara   9 All Saints'                        FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 40.74m  2/15/2018   Aria Weekes, BG                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1794 Brathwaite, Tawan  10 St. Martin's M.                  27.10m   1  10   
      25.60m  26.80m  27.10m         
  2 # 4929 King, Destiny      10 Belmont                          26.54m   2   8   
      24.14m  26.54m  22.75m         
  3 # 1852 Ward, Danesha       9 Gordon Greenidge                 25.48m   1   6   
      25.06m  25.48m  22.58m         
  4 # 4932 Lynch, Torie        9 Belmont                          23.68m   1   5   
      FOUL  23.68m  FOUL         
  5 # 1787 Aimey, Jadianna    10 St. Martin's M.                  23.21m   2   4   
      23.21m  20.15m  17.32m         
  6 # 3920 Batson, Tahjayra   10 Blackman &gollop                 22.25m   2   3   
      FOUL  11.11m  22.25m         
  7 # 2971 Young, Nazaria      9 A. DaCosta                       22.15m   2   2   
      22.15m  19.11m  20.52m           
  8 # 1156 Small, Sahara       9 People's                         22.00m   2   1   
      12.57m  22.00m  21.25m         
  9 # 1896 Husbands-Francis,   9 Hillaby                          21.95m   2 
      21.95m  21.29m  18.00m          
 10 #  831 Weekes-McClean, K   9 St. Judes                        20.85m   1 
      20.85m  FOUL  17.89m         
 11 # 4810 Doughlin, Shanara   9 All Saints'                      20.77m   2 
      20.77m  18.38m  17.66m         
 12 # 3890 Wickham, Kevisha    9 Cuthbert Moore                   20.17m   1 
      20.17m  18.84m  18.92m         
 13 # 1839 Cozier, Tianna     10 Gordon Greenidge                 19.18m   2 
      19.00m  17.52m  19.18m         
 14 # 3881 Harewood, Tamaya    9 Cuthbert Moore                   18.78m   2 
      18.78m  17.82m  17.04m         
 15 # 1898 Jemmott, Rashera   10 Hillaby                          17.91m   1 
      17.91m  15.93m  15.87m           
 16 # 1950 Bailey-Miller, Re  10 Mt. Tabor                        17.82m   2 
      15.90m  15.85m  17.82m         
 17 # 3924 Cummins, Faith     10 Blackman &gollop                 17.36m   1 
      17.36m  FOUL  17.00m         
 18 #  824 Prescott, Akayra   10 St. Judes                        16.69m   2 
      11.65m  16.69m  14.48m         
 19 # 2957 Hebert, Antonia    10 A. DaCosta                       16.62m   1 
      16.62m  FOUL  13.90m         
 20 #  592 Foster Sobers, Ja   9 St. Lucy                         14.75m   1 
      14.64m  14.75m  13.22m         
 21 # 1490 Sam, Azariah       10 St. Matthew's                    14.56m   1 
      14.46m  FOUL  14.56m         
 22 # 1143 Eversley-Grant, H   9 People's                         14.45m   1 
      10.69m  14.45m  10.86m         
 23 # 4823 Romeo, Diamond     10 All Saints'                      14.32m   1 
      FOUL  7.89m  14.32m         
 24 # 3984 Pennegan, Jameela   9 Eagle Hall                       11.06m   1 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 13.07  3/4/2009    Tristan Evelyn, Mount Tabor Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne   11 Blackman &gollop                  13.99   3  10   
  2 # 2944 Alphonse, Natalia  11 A. DaCosta                        14.04   1   8   
  3 # 3938 McClean, Naraia    12 Blackman &gollop                  14.10   4   6   
  4 # 2951 Chandler, Markeis  11 A. DaCosta                        14.20   2   5   
  5 # 1141 Cumberbatch, Kezi  12 People's                          14.30   2   4   
  6 # 1847 Quintyne-Haynes,   12 Gordon Greenidge                  14.36   4   3   
  7 # 3889 White, Shante      11 Cuthbert Moore                    14.39   4   2   
  8 # 1887 Dottin-Maxwell, K  12 Hillaby                           14.44   4   1   
  9 # 4817 Ifill, Ciara       12 All Saints'                       14.45   2 
 10 # 4824 Straughan, Zadiya  11 All Saints'                       14.67   1 
 11 # 1482 Lucas, Zakiya      12 St. Matthew's                     14.69   3 
 12 # 1797 Clarke, Makeela    11 St. Martin's M.                   14.74   1 
 13 # 3891 Wickham, Kira      11 Cuthbert Moore                    14.83   2 
 14 # 1461 Alleyne, Makel     11 St. Matthew's                     14.87   4 
 15 # 1889 Greene, Ciara      11 Hillaby                           15.04   3 
 16 # 1155 Sealy, Sahara      11 People's                          15.13   1 
 17 #  750 Alkins, Lanisha    11 St. Bartholomew                   15.28   3 
 18 #  598 Harvey, Akyeisha   12 St. Lucy                          15.30   3 
 19 #  821 Marshall, Shania   11 St. Judes                         15.54   3 
 20 # 1961 Haynes, Nashayla   11 Mt. Tabor                         15.74   2 
 21 # 1952 Boyce, Shanique    12 Mt. Tabor                         15.79   4 
 22 # 1803 Layne, Ashandy     11 St. Martin's M.                   15.90   4 
 23 #  818 Kirton, Nakayla    11 St. Judes                         16.21   2 
 24 # 3982 King, Kiara        11 Eagle Hall                        16.27   1 
 25 # 4931 Lynch, Fabiola     11 Belmont                           16.38   1 
 26 # 4916 Butcher, Reann     11 Belmont                           16.47   3 
 27 # 3980 Bovell, Leah       11 Eagle Hall                        17.14   4 
 28 #  599 Headley, Mya       11 St. Lucy                          22.12   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 27.57  3/4/2009    Tristan Evelyn, Mount Tabor Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4928 Jones-Smith, Jaka  11 Belmont                           23.13N  3  10   
  2 # 3891 Wickham, Kira      11 Cuthbert Moore                    28.31   3   8   
  3 # 2951 Chandler, Markeis  11 A. DaCosta                        28.59   4   6   
  4 # 3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne   11 Blackman &gollop                  28.70   4   5   
  5 # 2944 Alphonse, Natalia  11 A. DaCosta                        29.63   1   4   
  6 # 3938 McClean, Naraia    12 Blackman &gollop                  29.65   2   3   
  7 # 1887 Dottin-Maxwell, K  12 Hillaby                           29.68   3   2   
  8 # 4824 Straughan, Zadiya  11 All Saints'                       30.25   2   1   
  9 # 1847 Quintyne-Haynes,   12 Gordon Greenidge                  30.25   4 
 10 # 1480 Lashley, Kiara     11 St. Matthew's                     30.32   3 
 11 # 1141 Cumberbatch, Kezi  12 People's                          30.36   3 
 12 # 4775 Watson, Takara     11 Gordon Walters                    30.38   3 
 13 # 4761 Edgar, Kiera       11 Gordon Walters                    30.66   4 
 14 # 1797 Clarke, Makeela    11 St. Martin's M.                   30.69   4 
 15 # 1476 Forde, Leandra     12 St. Matthew's                     30.95   2 
 16 # 1889 Greene, Ciara      11 Hillaby                           30.96   1 
 17 # 4800 Antione, Danika    11 All Saints'                       31.23   1 
 18 #  598 Harvey, Akyeisha   12 St. Lucy                          31.51   1 
 19 # 3889 White, Shante      11 Cuthbert Moore                    31.69   2 
 20 # 1961 Haynes, Nashayla   11 Mt. Tabor                         32.22   2 
 21 # 1842 Holloway, Jayla    11 Gordon Greenidge                  32.95   1 
 22 # 1155 Sealy, Sahara      11 People's                          33.58   2 
 23 #  821 Marshall, Shania   11 St. Judes                         33.71   4 
 24 #  818 Kirton, Nakayla    11 St. Judes                         33.72   1 
 25 # 1803 Layne, Ashandy     11 St. Martin's M.                   33.84   2 
 26 # 3981 Hill, Shania       12 Eagle Hall                        34.01   2 
 27 #  753 Beckles, Shanika   11 St. Bartholomew                   35.12   4 
 28 #  750 Alkins, Lanisha    11 St. Bartholomew                   36.44   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1:01.65  2/15/2019   Aniya Nurse, Hillaby Turners              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1887 Dottin-Maxwell, K  12 Hillaby                         1:10.19   3  10   
  2 # 4928 Jones-Smith, Jaka  11 Belmont                         1:11.43   4   8   
  3 #  604 Sobers, Zarhea     11 St. Lucy                        1:12.13   3   6   
  4 # 4812 Fenty, Sahara      12 All Saints'                     1:12.85   2   5   
  5 # 3891 Wickham, Kira      11 Cuthbert Moore                  1:13.11   4   4   
  6 # 2944 Alphonse, Natalia  11 A. DaCosta                      1:13.82   1   3   
  7 # 3946 Weekes, Aria       12 Blackman &gollop                1:14.16   3   2   
  8 # 1889 Greene, Ciara      11 Hillaby                         1:14.51   2   1   
  9 # 4805 Clarke, Azariel    11 All Saints'                     1:14.98   4 
 10 # 1800 Greenidge, Tanae   12 St. Martin's M.                 1:14.99   2 
 11 # 1480 Lashley, Kiara     11 St. Matthew's                   1:15.33   1 
 12 # 1849 Scantlebury, Abig  11 Gordon Greenidge                1:15.48   3 
 13 # 4775 Watson, Takara     11 Gordon Walters                  1:15.49   2 
 14 # 3879 Gibbons, Mariya    11 Cuthbert Moore                  1:16.63   3 
 15 # 2948 Bridgeman-Smarth,  11 A. DaCosta                      1:16.70   4 
 16 # 4761 Edgar, Kiera       11 Gordon Walters                  1:17.96   1 
 17 #  593 Greaves, Keyanna   12 St. Lucy                        1:18.19   1 
 18 # 3921 Blackman, Keishan  12 Blackman &gollop                1:18.47   4 
 19 # 1476 Forde, Leandra     12 St. Matthew's                   1:19.38   2 
 20 # 3987 Whittington, Chan  11 Eagle Hall                      1:19.38   3 
 21 # 1842 Holloway, Jayla    11 Gordon Greenidge                1:21.12   2 
 22 # 4937 Sobers, Kaiesha    11 Belmont                         1:21.72   2 
 23 # 1162 Worrell, Keren     12 People's                        1:21.90   3 
 24 #  753 Beckles, Shanika   11 St. Bartholomew                 1:25.21   1 
 25 #  821 Marshall, Shania   11 St. Judes                       1:29.97   1 
 26 # 1966 McQuilkin, Naimah  11 Mt. Tabor                       1:32.61   1 
 27 #  822 Moore, Jakyah      11 St. Judes                       1:34.09   4 
 28 # 1154 Sealy, Brianna     11 People's                        1:37.94   2 
 29 # 1789 Barrow, Roshanna   12 St. Martin's M.                 1:39.50   3 
 30 #  750 Alkins, Lanisha    11 St. Bartholomew                 2:41.29   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 56.30  2/15/2018   CUTHBERT MOORE PRIMARY, Cuthbert Moore      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 All Saints' Primary  'A'                                       58.36   2  20   
  2 Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                       59.24   1  16   
  3 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                           1:00.16   2  12   
  4 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                            1:00.36   2  10   
  5 St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                            1:00.41   1   8   
  6 St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                            1:01.36   1   6   
  7 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                              1:01.51   2   4   
  8 St. Judes Primary  'A'                                       1:02.71   2   2   
  9 Belmont Primary School  'A'                                  1:02.80   2 
 10 Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                          1:03.33   1 
 11 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                                      1:04.01   1 
 12 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                        1:04.27   1 
 13 Mt. Tabor Primary  'A'                                       1:04.28   2 
 14 People's Cathedral School  'A'                               1:07.24   1 
 15 St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                 1:12.21   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 4.28m  3/4/2009    Kayla Worrell, St. Andrew's Primary         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 3889 White, Shante      11 Cuthbert Moore                    3.69m   1  10   
      3.28m  3.69m  FOUL            
  2 # 3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne   11 Blackman &gollop                  3.61m   1   8   
      3.34m  2.98m  3.61m            
  3 #  820 Marques, Katedra   12 St. Judes                         3.48m   1   6   
      3.48m  3.19m  3.29m            
  4 # 1461 Alleyne, Makel     11 St. Matthew's                     3.44m   1   5   
      3.42m  3.37m  3.44m            
  5 # 4800 Antione, Danika    11 All Saints'                       3.41m   2   4   
      3.41m  3.15m  FOUL            
  6 # 1800 Greenidge, Tanae   12 St. Martin's M.                   3.34m   2   3   
      3.01m  3.34m  3.25m            
  7 # 1142 Cumberbatch, Neem  11 People's                          3.33m   2   2   
      2.25m  3.33m  FOUL            
  8 # 2960 Kellman, Shontazi  11 A. DaCosta                        3.31m   1   1   
      3.31m  3.21m  3.22m            
  9 #  598 Harvey, Akyeisha   12 St. Lucy                          3.28m   1 
      3.28m  3.18m  3.12m            
 10 # 3983 Moore, Samia       11 Eagle Hall                        3.27m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.27m            
 11 # 1906 Maynard, Miracle   11 Hillaby                           3.25m   1 
      3.11m  FOUL  3.25m            
 12 # 2967 Williams-Willough  11 A. DaCosta                        3.23m   2 
      3.23m  3.08m  FOUL            
 13 #  593 Greaves, Keyanna   12 St. Lucy                          3.21m   2 
      3.15m  3.18m  3.21m           
 14 # 4916 Butcher, Reann     11 Belmont                           3.13m   1 
      FOUL  3.13m  FOUL            
 15 #  810 Burke, Janae       11 St. Judes                         3.09m   2 
      2.89m  3.09m  3.07m            
 16 # 1849 Scantlebury, Abig  11 Gordon Greenidge                  3.07m   2 
      3.07m  2.67m  3.00m            
 17 # 1968 Pinder, Taysha     11 Mt. Tabor                         2.97m   2 
      2.48m  2.79m  2.97m            
 18 # 1162 Worrell, Keren     12 People's                          2.87m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.87m            
 19 # 1900 Jordan, Taneil     11 Hillaby                           2.82m   2 
      2.54m  2.29m  2.82m            
 20 # 3879 Gibbons, Mariya    11 Cuthbert Moore                    2.78m   2 
      2.78m  2.45m  FOUL            
 21 #  763 Ifill, Kazaria     11 St. Bartholomew                   2.58m   1 
      FOUL  2.58m  FOUL            
 22 # 1803 Layne, Ashandy     11 St. Martin's M.                   2.55m   1 
      FOUL  2.48m  2.55m            
 23 # 4809 Denny, Shania      12 All Saints'                      J2.55m   1 
      2.55m  FOUL  2.46m            
 24 # 1952 Boyce, Shanique    12 Mt. Tabor                         2.43m   1 
      2.37m  2.43m  FOUL           
 25 # 4931 Lynch, Fabiola     11 Belmont                           2.39m   2 
      2.29m  2.29m  2.39m            
 26 # 3938 McClean, Naraia    12 Blackman &gollop                  2.37m   2 
      2.15m  2.37m  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4813 Ramsey, Shantay    11 All Saints'                       7.85m   10   
      7.85m  7.32m  6.32m         
  2 #  763 Ifill, Kazaria     11 St. Bartholomew                   7.68m    8   
      FOUL  7.68m  6.95m         
  3 # 3933 Holder, Kaia       12 Blackman &gollop                  7.11m    6   
      6.41m  7.11m  6.52m         
  4 # 4809 Denny, Shania      12 All Saints'                       6.46m    5   
      6.46m  FOUL  6.27m         
  5 # 1969 Prince, Shamea     11 Mt. Tabor                         6.45m    4   
      FOUL  3.28m  6.45m         
  6 # 3877 Edwards, Kamesha   12 Cuthbert Moore                    6.28m    3   
      FOUL  5.82m  6.28m          
  7 # 1491 Straker, Faith     11 St. Matthew's                     6.17m    2   
      FOUL  6.03m  6.17m         
  8 #  772 Watkins-Brathwait  11 St. Bartholomew                   6.13m    1   
      6.13m  5.86m  FOUL         
  9 # 3946 Weekes, Aria       12 Blackman &gollop                  6.07m  
      FOUL  6.07m  FOUL         
 10 # 1472 Corbin, Abi-Gail   12 St. Matthew's                     5.47m  
      5.31m  FOUL  5.47m         
 11 # 4915 Bindya, Bindra     12 Belmont                           5.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m         
 12 # 4935 McIntosh, Rylina   12 Belmont                           4.62m  
      4.62m  1.99m  3.26m         
 13 # 1904 Lorde, Jadae       11 Hillaby                           4.61m  
      FOUL  4.19m  4.61m         
 14 # 1958 Griffith, Genesis  11 Mt. Tabor                         3.92m  
      FOUL  3.92m  3.50m         
 15 # 1901 Brewster, Eden     12 Hillaby                           3.63m  
      FOUL  3.63m  FOUL         
 16 # 3878 Elcock, Chrishont  11 Cuthbert Moore                    2.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.46m         
 -- #  588 Broomes, Ronatra   11 St. Lucy                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  605 Watson, Amaris     11 St. Lucy                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 51.00m  2/15/2019   Aria Weekes, Balacman & Goll               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 3946 Weekes, Aria       12 Blackman &gollop                 48.57m   1  10   
      41.30m  45.59m  48.57m         
  2 # 1851 Small, Zacodia     12 Gordon Greenidge                 40.80m   1   8   
      38.44m  39.41m  40.80m         
  3 # 1792 Brathwaite, Nakia  12 St. Martin's M.                  36.80m   2   6   
      36.80m  33.03m  34.75m         
  4 # 4809 Denny, Shania      12 All Saints'                      36.65m   1   5   
      36.65m  27.68m  26.88m         
  5 # 2953 Corbin, Terri-Ann  11 A. DaCosta                       35.46m   2   4   
      22.29m  25.82m  35.46m         
  6 # 4931 Lynch, Fabiola     11 Belmont                          32.70m   1   3   
      28.29m  27.32m  32.70m         
  7 # 4800 Antione, Danika    11 All Saints'                      30.00m   2   2   
      29.72m  30.00m  26.82m         
  8 #  763 Ifill, Kazaria     11 St. Bartholomew                  28.19m   2   1   
      25.37m  22.96m  28.19m         
  9 # 2948 Bridgeman-Smarth,  11 A. DaCosta                       28.10m   1 
      26.06m  28.10m  27.52m         
 10 # 1847 Quintyne-Haynes,   12 Gordon Greenidge                 27.88m   1 
      27.88m  27.51m  26.74m         
 11 # 1145 Greenidge, Jenvie  12 People's                         26.34m   2 
      26.34m  26.30m  FOUL         
 12 # 1968 Pinder, Taysha     11 Mt. Tabor                        25.86m   2 
      25.86m  25.55m  22.57m         
 13 # 1789 Barrow, Roshanna   12 St. Martin's M.                  25.34m   1 
      23.24m  25.34m  25.08m         
 14 # 1461 Alleyne, Makel     11 St. Matthew's                    24.46m   1 
      19.82m  24.46m  22.23m         
 15 # 1962 Howell, Kalisha    12 Mt. Tabor                        23.09m   1 
      20.25m  23.09m  21.79m         
 16 # 1904 Lorde, Jadae       11 Hillaby                          22.54m   2 
      22.45m  20.88m  22.54m         
 17 #  588 Broomes, Ronatra   11 St. Lucy                         21.71m   1 
      15.47m  19.06m  21.71m         
 18 # 3878 Elcock, Chrishont  11 Cuthbert Moore                   21.36m   2 
      21.36m  12.15m  15.76m         
 19 # 3877 Edwards, Kamesha   12 Cuthbert Moore                   21.14m   1 
      17.44m  21.14m  19.88m         
 20 #  825 Prescott, Lena     11 St. Judes                        20.89m   1 
      18.90m  20.89m  19.43m         
 21 # 3918 Adams, Tara        11 Blackman &gollop                 20.74m   2 
      20.74m  18.92m  19.21m         
 22 # 1468 Brewster, Ariel    11 St. Matthew's                    19.71m   2 
      19.71m  14.36m  18.19m         
 23 # 1154 Sealy, Brianna     11 People's                         19.17m   1 
      15.39m  19.17m  FOUL         
 24 #  807 Abrams, Sariah     11 St. Judes                        18.44m   2 
      16.05m  18.44m  18.44m         
 25 #  593 Greaves, Keyanna   12 St. Lucy                         13.98m   2 
      11.19m  13.98m  10.28m         
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1:50.26  2/15/2019   Suriyah Young, Mount Tabor                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  604 Sobers, Zarhea     11 St. Lucy                        1:59.13   3  10   
  2 # 4817 Ifill, Ciara       12 All Saints'                     2:01.69   2   8   
  3 # 1162 Worrell, Keren     12 People's                        2:03.47   2   6   
  4 # 2948 Bridgeman-Smarth,  11 A. DaCosta                      2:04.97   1   5   
  5 # 4775 Watson, Takara     11 Gordon Walters                  2:06.38   2   4   
  6 # 1900 Jordan, Taneil     11 Hillaby                         2:06.62   2   3   
  7 # 2952 Clarke, Tianna     12 A. DaCosta                      2:07.06   2   2   
  8 # 4812 Fenty, Sahara      12 All Saints'                     2:08.15   3   1   
  9 # 4805 Clarke, Azariel    11 All Saints'                     2:08.95   1 
 10 # 3981 Hill, Shania       12 Eagle Hall                      2:12.29   2 
 11 # 1906 Maynard, Miracle   11 Hillaby                         2:12.53   1 
 12 # 3879 Gibbons, Mariya    11 Cuthbert Moore                  2:13.04   1 
 13 # 1849 Scantlebury, Abig  11 Gordon Greenidge                2:13.76   3 
 14 # 1800 Greenidge, Tanae   12 St. Martin's M.                 2:14.25   2 
 15 #  605 Watson, Amaris     11 St. Lucy                        2:15.50   1 
 16 # 3921 Blackman, Keishan  12 Blackman &gollop                2:15.71   2 
 17 # 4761 Edgar, Kiera       11 Gordon Walters                  2:19.01   1 
 18 # 3929 Forde, Arianna     11 Blackman &gollop                2:19.32   3 
 19 #  756 Bourne, Victori    10 St. Bartholomew                 2:20.11   3 
 20 #  822 Moore, Jakyah      11 St. Judes                       2:21.21   1 
 21 # 4937 Sobers, Kaiesha    11 Belmont                         2:23.77   2 
 22 # 1480 Lashley, Kiara     11 St. Matthew's                   2:23.77   1 
 23 # 1806 Moise, Adara       11 St. Martin's M.                 2:24.11   1 
 24 #  810 Burke, Janae       11 St. Judes                       2:25.05   2 
 25 # 3887 Trotman, Skye       9 Cuthbert Moore                  2:25.50   3 
 26 # 1966 McQuilkin, Naimah  11 Mt. Tabor                       2:26.25   3 
 27 # 2967 Williams-Willough  11 A. DaCosta                      2:26.60   3 
 28 #  754 Beckles, Shannika  11 St. Bartholomew                 2:26.79   1 
 29 #  770 Thomas, Leondra    12 St. Bartholomew                 2:27.42   2 
 30 # 1882 Catlyn, Kadeija    11 Hillaby                         2:29.10   3 
 31 # 1962 Howell, Kalisha    12 Mt. Tabor                       2:29.23   1 
 32 # 1137 Buckley, Samiah    12 People's                        2:30.04   1 
 33 # 3935 Kirton, Sariah     12 Blackman &gollop                2:30.28   1 
 34 #  820 Marques, Katedra   12 St. Judes                       2:30.94   3 
 35 # 4917 Callender, Eshai    9 Belmont                         2:33.74   3 
 36 # 3875 Clarke, Tahirah    10 Cuthbert Moore                  2:34.62   2 
 37 # 1474 Deane, Jamiyah     12 St. Matthew's                   2:37.46   3 
 38 # 1155 Sealy, Sahara      11 People's                        2:38.72   3 
 39 # 1486 Moore, Sahara      12 St. Matthew's                   2:46.97   2 
 40 # 1789 Barrow, Roshanna   12 St. Martin's M.                 2:50.51   3 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 2:06.02  2/15/2019   Mount Tabor Primary School, Mount Tabor   
                         J Barnett, A Phillips, D Pollard, S Young         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 All Saints' Primary  'A'                                     2:12.52   2  20   
  2 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                           2:13.19   1  16   
  3 Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                     2:16.42   1  12   
  4 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                              2:17.74   2  10   
  5 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                        2:18.32   1   8   
  6 St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                            2:20.91   2   6   
  7 St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                            2:23.04   1   4   
  8 People's Cathedral School  'A'                               2:23.69   1   2   
  9 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                            2:23.97   2 
 10 Belmont Primary School  'A'                                  2:26.73   2 
 11 St. Judes Primary  'A'                                       2:28.56   2 
 12 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                                      2:33.99   2 
 13 St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                 2:39.20   1 
 14 Mt. Tabor Primary  'A'                                       2:45.48   2 
 
Girls High Jump Open
================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1.38m  2/15/2019   Rafaelle Forde, All Saints                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4928 Jones-Smith, Jaka  11 Belmont                           1.29m   10   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.31 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    X 
  2 # 4916 Butcher, Reann     11 Belmont                           1.26m    8   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  820 Marques, Katedra   12 St. Judes                         1.20m    6   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 
        O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 3888 McKenzie, Maleah   11 Cuthbert Moore                    1.15m    5   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 4820 Matthias, Kalema   11 All Saints'                       1.10m    4   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1952 Boyce, Shanique    12 Mt. Tabor                        J1.10m    3   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 4818 Jordan, Shanea     11 All Saints'                      J1.10m    2   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  810 Burke, Janae       11 St. Judes                         1.05m    1   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1482 Lucas, Zakiya      12 St. Matthew's                    J1.05m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1962 Howell, Kalisha    12 Mt. Tabor                         1.00m  
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 1476 Forde, Leandra     12 St. Matthew's                    J1.00m  
     1.00 1.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 3885 McClean, Caylee    10 Cuthbert Moore                       NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N  8.80  3/1/2012    Tyrease Holder, St. Judes Primary           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 3915 Sinckler, Tyrie     6 Cuthbert Moore                     9.54   4  10   
  2 # 2974 Blackman, Omari     6 A. DaCosta                         9.63   1   8   
  3 # 1937 Prescod, Jamali     6 Hillaby                            9.65   4   6   
  4 # 4845 Jackman, Sherdann   6 All Saints'                        9.68   4   5   
  5 # 3977 Weekes, Zakai       6 Blackman &gollop                   9.77   2   4   
  6 # 1175 Gooding-Edghill,    6 People's                           9.88   1   3   
  7 # 2976 Byer, Denari        6 A. DaCosta                         9.89   4   2   
  8 # 3979 Wilson, Jeofrey     6 Blackman &gollop                   9.93   3   1   
  9 # 3902 Gibbons, Malachi    6 Cuthbert Moore                     9.98   3 
 10 #  843 Dawson, Tajayri     6 St. Judes                         10.02   1 
 11 #  848 Howard, Jatarri     6 St. Judes                         10.14   3 
 12 # 4828 Armstrong, Raniko   6 All Saints'                       10.16   1 
 13 #  546 James, Satepen-ra   6 St. Matthew's                     10.21   4 
 14 #  783 Gay, Mecchai        6 St. Bartholomew                   10.25   3 
 15 # 4787 Nedd, Tyjae         6 Gordon Walters                    10.25   3 
 16 # 1980 Boxill, Liam        6 Mt. Tabor                         10.27   4 
 17 #  785 Howard, Rosario     6 St. Bartholomew                   10.38   2 
 18 # 1814 Brathwaite, Amory   6 St. Martin's M.                   10.38   3 
 19 # 1871 Worrell, Shamir     6 Gordon Greenidge                  10.46   2 
 20 # 1977 Augustin, Matthew   6 Mt. Tabor                         10.50   2 
 21 # 1917 Bernard-Rodney, N   6 Hillaby                           10.59   2 
 22 #  612 Broomes, Eddico     6 St. Lucy                          10.60   2 
 23 #  562 Watts, D'Andre      6 St. Matthew's                     10.62   3 
 24 # 1859 Charles, Amari      5 Gordon Greenidge                  10.74   1 
 25 # 1182 Jordan, Jaiydan     6 People's                          10.78   3 
 26 # 4947 Burrowes, Nehemia   6 Belmont                           11.81   4 
 27 # 1829 Marsahll-Greenidg   6 St. Martin's M.                   12.08   2 
 -- # 4952 Eastmond, Jayden    6 Belmont                              DQ   2 
 
Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1.67m  2/16/2017   Nicolai Forde, St. Martin's M.              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 3902 Gibbons, Malachi    6 Cuthbert Moore                    1.40m   1  10   
      1.40m  1.26m  0.96m         
  2 #  785 Howard, Rosario     6 St. Bartholomew                   1.24m   1   8   
      1.21m  1.20m  1.24m         
  3 # 4828 Armstrong, Raniko   6 All Saints'                       1.20m   2   6   
      1.20m  1.16m  1.08m         
  4 # 1977 Augustin, Matthew   6 Mt. Tabor                        J1.20m   1   5   
      1.08m  1.15m  1.20m         
  5 # 3993 Robinson, Trevon    6 Eagle Hall                        1.19m   2   4   
      1.06m  FOUL  1.19m          
  6 # 4836 Davidson, Aaron     6 All Saints'                      J1.19m   1   3   
      0.94m  1.04m  1.19m         
  7 # 1814 Brathwaite, Amory   6 St. Martin's M.                   1.18m   1   2   
      1.17m  1.13m  1.18m         
  8 # 3909 Jordan, Peto        6 Cuthbert Moore                   J1.18m   2   1   
      1.06m  1.18m  1.07m         
  9 #  843 Dawson, Tajayri     6 St. Judes                        J1.18m   2 
      0.71m  1.18m  0.99m         
 10 #  612 Broomes, Eddico     6 St. Lucy                          1.16m   2 
      1.07m  1.08m  1.16m         
 11 #  546 James, Satepen-ra   6 St. Matthew's                     1.13m   2 
      0.80m  1.13m  1.06m         
 12 # 1937 Prescod, Jamali     6 Hillaby                          J1.13m   1 
      0.93m  1.13m  1.00m           
 13 # 1871 Worrell, Shamir     6 Gordon Greenidge                  1.12m   2 
      0.85m  1.12m  0.99m         
 14 # 4947 Burrowes, Nehemia   6 Belmont                          J1.12m   1 
      1.12m  0.54m  0.54m         
 15 # 1183 Knight, Ayden       6 People's                          1.11m   2 
      1.03m  1.11m  0.92m         
 16 # 3979 Wilson, Jeofrey     6 Blackman &gollop                 J1.11m   2 
      1.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 #  562 Watts, D'Andre      6 St. Matthew's                     1.08m   1 
      1.08m  1.02m  0.61m         
 18 # 3977 Weekes, Zakai       6 Blackman &gollop                  1.05m   1 
      1.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 # 1178 Griffiith, Joshua   6 People's                          1.00m   1 
      0.47m  FOUL  1.00m         
 20 # 1912 Blenman, Tajay      6 Hillaby                           0.99m   2 
      0.99m  FOUL  0.91m         
 21 # 1995 Shumate, Tishane    6 Mt. Tabor                         0.98m   2 
      0.97m  0.98m  0.89m         
 22 # 2974 Blackman, Omari     6 A. DaCosta                        0.97m   2 
      0.90m  0.97m  0.82m         
 23 # 2999 Yearwood, Damario   6 A. DaCosta                        0.96m   1 
      0.96m  0.75m  0.80m         
 24 # 4964 Nicholls, Krishaw   6 Belmont                           0.91m   2 
      0.91m  0.86m  0.70m         
 25 # 1829 Marsahll-Greenidg   6 St. Martin's M.                   0.72m   2 
      0.72m  0.65m  0.72m         
 
Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 28.20m  2/18/2016   Kajari Holder, A. Dacosta Edwards          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  843 Dawson, Tajayri     6 St. Judes                        19.23m   2  10   
      FOUL  19.23m  18.66m         
  2 #  562 Watts, D'Andre      6 St. Matthew's                    18.95m   1   8   
      18.95m  17.59m  FOUL         
  3 # 4828 Armstrong, Raniko   6 All Saints'                      18.16m   2   6   
      18.16m  FOUL  17.07m         
  4 # 1180 Hoyte-Richards, N   6 People's                         17.82m   2   5   
      17.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 # 3977 Weekes, Zakai       6 Blackman &gollop                 16.59m   1   4   
      11.78m  10.93m  16.59m         
  6 # 1871 Worrell, Shamir     6 Gordon Greenidge                 16.33m   2   3   
      16.33m  15.70m  15.06m         
  7 # 4944 Bowen, Teraj        5 Belmont                          15.59m   2   2   
      14.59m  15.59m  13.31m         
  8 # 3915 Sinckler, Tyrie     6 Cuthbert Moore                   13.72m   2   1   
      13.52m  13.72m  12.40m         
  9 #  838 Catlyn, Ronnico     5 St. Judes                        13.65m   1 
      8.63m  13.65m  12.19m         
 10 # 2999 Yearwood, Damario   6 A. DaCosta                       13.21m   2 
      FOUL  13.21m  10.33m         
 11 # 4835 Carrington, Kaden   6 All Saints'                      13.20m   1 
      8.68m  13.20m  12.51m         
 12 # 1937 Prescod, Jamali     6 Hillaby                          13.01m   1 
      4.82m  FOUL  13.01m         
 13 #  785 Howard, Rosario     6 St. Bartholomew                  11.95m   2 
      9.65m  11.33m  11.95m           
 14 # 1980 Boxill, Liam        6 Mt. Tabor                        11.19m   2 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 # 1936 Niles, Danari       6 Hillaby                          10.85m   2 
      8.41m  8.76m  10.85m         
 16 # 1995 Shumate, Tishane    6 Mt. Tabor                        10.74m   1 
      10.74m  9.43m  10.58m         
 17 # 1815 Brathwaite, Razar   6 St. Martin's M.                  10.33m   1 
      10.01m  10.33m  9.09m         
 18 # 1859 Charles, Amari      5 Gordon Greenidge                  9.51m   1 
      7.32m  6.65m  9.51m         
 19 # 3909 Jordan, Peto        6 Cuthbert Moore                    9.35m   1 
      9.35m  9.10m  9.05m         
 20 # 3979 Wilson, Jeofrey     6 Blackman &gollop                  8.35m   2 
      7.71m  8.21m  8.35m         
 21 # 1829 Marsahll-Greenidg   6 St. Martin's M.                   7.08m   2 
      5.36m  7.08m  FOUL         
 22 # 2989 Norman, Akin        6 A. DaCosta                        5.95m   1 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL         
 23 # 1163 Alleyne, Nikolai    6 People's                          4.93m   1 
      2.10m  2.05m  4.93m         
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 12.11  3/4/2009    Raheem Taitt-Best, St. Martin's Mangrove    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4851 Sealy, Jalani       8 All Saints'                       12.60   2  10   
  2 # 4783 Darlington, Kenni   8 Gordon Walters                    12.66   2   8   
  3 # 4843 Greene, Zion        8 All Saints'                       12.85   1   6   
  4 # 1822 Gaskin, Zacodi      8 St. Martin's M.                   12.95   2   5   
  5 # 2980 Edmund, Shalique    8 A. DaCosta                        12.98   1   4   
  6 # 3961 Harris, Daniko      8 Blackman &gollop                  13.00   1   3   
  7 # 1853 Alleyne-Whittaker   8 Gordon Greenidge                  13.03   4   2   
  8 # 4941 Bernard, Zion       7 Belmont                           13.14   4   1   
  9 #  850 Husbands- King, T   8 St. Judes                         13.23   1 
 10 # 3975 Ward, Davontae      8 Blackman &gollop                  13.25   4 
 11 # 3900 Corbin, Quamaal     8 Cuthbert Moore                    13.26   1 
 12 #  608 Boyce, Jamali       8 St. Lucy                          13.27   2 
 13 # 3988 Crichlow, Kadeem    8 Eagle Hall                        13.29   2 
 14 #  543 Greaves, Jediah     8 St. Matthew's                     13.31   4 
 15 # 3908 Jones, Zanico       8 Cuthbert Moore                    13.43   3 
 16 # 1172 Farrell, Shamario   8 People's                          13.45   3 
 17 # 1828 Lovell, Jayden      8 St. Martin's M.                   13.47   4 
 18 #  844 Domingo, Mekhi      8 St. Judes                         13.48   3 
 19 # 1863 Gibson-Browne, Sh   8 Gordon Greenidge                  13.49   3 
 20 # 2996 Spencer, Andre      8 A. DaCosta                        13.51   2 
 21 # 4955 Haynes, Amarri      8 Belmont                           13.51   1 
 22 #  792 Phillips, Kai       8 St. Bartholomew                   13.55   4 
 23 # 1926 Lavine, Natarie     7 Hillaby                           13.64   4 
 24 #  624 Sobers, Amani       8 St. Lucy                          13.70   3 
 25 # 1983 Denny, Taysean      7 Mt. Tabor                         13.81   3 
 26 # 1999 White, Kameron      8 Mt. Tabor                         13.82   2 
 27 #  776 Browne, Deshawn     8 St. Bartholomew                   14.06   3 
 28 # 1499 Burke, Kymani       8 St. Matthew's                     14.07   2 
 29 # 1921 Hinds, Jaxavi       7 Hillaby                           14.18   3 
 30 # 4780 Bourne, Xavier      7 Gordon Walters                    15.00   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 15.00  3/4/2009    Raheem Taitt-Best, St. Martin's Mangrove    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4783 Darlington, Kenni   8 Gordon Walters                    15.42   2  10   
  2 # 4941 Bernard, Zion       7 Belmont                           15.54   2   8   
  3 #  625 Sobers, Nekoda      8 St. Lucy                          15.54   3   6   
  4 # 2980 Edmund, Shalique    8 A. DaCosta                        15.84   3   5   
  5 # 1822 Gaskin, Zacodi      8 St. Martin's M.                   16.12   1   4   
  6 # 4851 Sealy, Jalani       8 All Saints'                       16.12   4   3   
  7 # 4843 Greene, Zion        8 All Saints'                       16.13   1   2   
  8 # 3988 Crichlow, Kadeem    8 Eagle Hall                        16.17   2   1   
  9 # 1923 Husbands-Francis,   8 Hillaby                           16.26   2 
 10 # 3975 Ward, Davontae      8 Blackman &gollop                  16.27   3 
 11 # 1174 Gittens, Amir       8 People's                          16.28   3 
 12 # 3961 Harris, Daniko      8 Blackman &gollop                  16.29   4 
 13 # 3908 Jones, Zanico       8 Cuthbert Moore                    16.29   3 
 14 # 1853 Alleyne-Whittaker   8 Gordon Greenidge                  16.30   4 
 15 #  844 Domingo, Mekhi      8 St. Judes                         16.40   1 
 16 # 1172 Farrell, Shamario   8 People's                          16.45   1 
 17 # 3900 Corbin, Quamaal     8 Cuthbert Moore                    16.48   2 
 18 #  792 Phillips, Kai       8 St. Bartholomew                   16.56   3 
 19 #  608 Boyce, Jamali       8 St. Lucy                          16.62   2 
 20 # 1921 Hinds, Jaxavi       7 Hillaby                           16.73   1 
 21 # 2994 Small, Lashaun      8 A. DaCosta                        16.81   1 
 22 #  552 Mayers, Lee         8 St. Matthew's                     16.88   4 
 23 # 1828 Lovell, Jayden      8 St. Martin's M.                   16.88   4 
 24 # 4955 Haynes, Amarri      8 Belmont                           16.91   4 
 25 # 1499 Burke, Kymani       8 St. Matthew's                     16.96   3 
 26 # 1983 Denny, Taysean      7 Mt. Tabor                         16.99   4 
 27 #  776 Browne, Deshawn     8 St. Bartholomew                   17.16   2 
 28 # 1863 Gibson-Browne, Sh   8 Gordon Greenidge                  17.23   1 
 29 # 4796 Walrond, Nathan     7 Gordon Walters                    17.26   3 
 30 #  850 Husbands- King, T   8 St. Judes                         18.07   4 
 31 # 1978 Belgrave, Jamari    8 Mt. Tabor                         18.21   2 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 22.85  3/3/2011    Kobe Waithe, St. Matthew's Primary          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4783 Darlington, Kenni   8 Gordon Walters                    23.12   4  10   
  2 # 4833 Boyce, Taezion      8 All Saints'                       23.80   4   8   
  3 #  625 Sobers, Nekoda      8 St. Lucy                          23.84   4   6   
  4 # 1822 Gaskin, Zacodi      8 St. Martin's M.                   23.95   2   5   
  5 # 3961 Harris, Daniko      8 Blackman &gollop                  24.08   1   4   
  6 # 4941 Bernard, Zion       7 Belmont                           24.16   2   3   
  7 # 4846 Jemmont, Raheem     8 All Saints'                       24.34   2   2   
  8 # 2980 Edmund, Shalique    8 A. DaCosta                        24.57   3   1   
  9 # 3988 Crichlow, Kadeem    8 Eagle Hall                        24.99   1 
 10 # 1921 Hinds, Jaxavi       7 Hillaby                           25.06   3 
 11 # 3908 Jones, Zanico       8 Cuthbert Moore                    25.07   3 
 12 #  552 Mayers, Lee         8 St. Matthew's                     25.12   3 
 13 # 3900 Corbin, Quamaal     8 Cuthbert Moore                    25.14   4 
 14 # 1172 Farrell, Shamario   8 People's                          25.14   1 
 15 #  844 Domingo, Mekhi      8 St. Judes                         25.20   3 
 16 # 1923 Husbands-Francis,   8 Hillaby                           25.21   1 
 17 # 1983 Denny, Taysean      7 Mt. Tabor                         25.42   2 
 18 # 4951 Deane, Trivonte     8 Belmont                           25.43   4 
 19 # 2994 Small, Lashaun      8 A. DaCosta                        25.82   2 
 20 #  850 Husbands- King, T   8 St. Judes                         26.05   4 
 21 #  624 Sobers, Amani       8 St. Lucy                          26.06   1 
 22 # 1190 Smith, Luke         8 People's                          26.09   2 
 23 # 3975 Ward, Davontae      8 Blackman &gollop                  26.23   2 
 24 # 1825 Harewood, Keivon    8 St. Martin's M.                   26.27   4 
 25 #  776 Browne, Deshawn     8 St. Bartholomew                   26.31   4 
 26 #  543 Greaves, Jediah     8 St. Matthew's                     26.33   1 
 27 # 1862 Gibbons, Aaron      8 Gordon Greenidge                  26.49   1 
 28 # 3996 Young, Kevon        8 Mt. Tabor                         26.58   3 
 29 # 1863 Gibson-Browne, Sh   8 Gordon Greenidge                  27.71   2 
 30 #  792 Phillips, Kai       8 St. Bartholomew                   27.88   3 
 31 # 4779 Bolden, Joshua      8 Gordon Walters                    28.81   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1:03.46  3/4/2010    All Saint's Primary, All Saint's Primary  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 All Saints' Primary  'A'                                     1:05.14   1  20   
  2 Belmont Primary School  'A'                                  1:06.79   1  16   
  3 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                              1:07.04   1  12   
  4 St. Judes Primary  'A'                                       1:08.83   2  10   
  5 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                        1:08.87   2   8   
  6 Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                     1:09.30   2   6   
  7 St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                            1:09.71   2   4   
  8 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                            1:11.19   2   2   
  9 St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                            1:11.45   2 
 10 Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                          1:12.08   1 
 11 Mt. Tabor Primary  'A'                                       1:12.44   2 
 12 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                           1:13.83   1 
 13 St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                 1:15.90   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 3.30m  2/15/2018   Amille Bailey, St. Martin's M.              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  625 Sobers, Nekoda      8 St. Lucy                          2.82m   1  10   
      2.54m  FOUL  2.82m         
  2 # 2994 Small, Lashaun      8 A. DaCosta                        2.80m   2   8   
      2.80m  2.60m  FOUL         
  3 # 2996 Spencer, Andre      8 A. DaCosta                        2.77m   1   6   
      2.76m  2.60m  2.77m         
  4 # 4945 Brathwaite, Tasha   8 Belmont                           2.73m   1   5   
      2.73m  2.64m  2.41m         
  5 # 4855 Yearwood, Dominic   8 All Saints'                       2.72m   1   4   
      2.72m  2.60m  2.63m         
  6 # 1499 Burke, Kymani       8 St. Matthew's                     2.63m   2   3   
      2.58m  FOUL  2.63m         
  7 # 4955 Haynes, Amarri      8 Belmont                           2.62m   2   2   
      2.24m  2.62m  FOUL         
  8 #  608 Boyce, Jamali       8 St. Lucy                          2.60m   2   1   
      2.37m  2.60m  2.45m         
  9 # 1946 Young, Ja'Dee       8 Hillaby                          J2.60m   2 
      2.40m  2.60m  FOUL         
 10 # 1853 Alleyne-Whittaker   8 Gordon Greenidge                 J2.60m   2 
      2.60m  FOUL  2.18m         
 11 # 1174 Gittens, Amir       8 People's                          2.39m   2 
      FOUL  2.39m  1.96m         
 12 # 3910 Lowman, Josiah      7 Cuthbert Moore                    2.31m   1 
      2.31m  2.19m  FOUL         
 13 # 3905 Holder, Allan       8 Cuthbert Moore                    2.30m   2 
      2.30m  2.23m  2.00m         
 14 #  860 Webb, Doniko        8 St. Judes                         2.29m   1 
      1.81m  2.23m  2.29m         
 15 # 4843 Greene, Zion        8 All Saints'                       2.27m   2 
      2.11m  2.27m  1.96m         
 16 # 1926 Lavine, Natarie     7 Hillaby                           2.25m   1 
      2.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 # 1978 Belgrave, Jamari    8 Mt. Tabor                         2.16m   1 
      FOUL  2.16m  FOUL         
 18 #  775 Best, Simeon        8 St. Bartholomew                   2.08m   1 
      FOUL  2.08m  1.94m         
 19 # 1993 Pinder, Jahime      8 Mt. Tabor                         2.05m   2 
      1.95m  2.05m  2.03m         
 20 #  795 Wall, Christopher   8 St. Bartholomew                   2.01m   2 
      1.87m  2.01m  1.96m         
 21 #  845 Goodridge, Kieman   8 St. Judes                         1.92m   2 
      1.91m  1.87m  1.92m         
 22 # 3970 Nicholson, Shamar   8 Blackman &gollop                  1.78m   2 
      1.61m  1.78m  FOUL         
 23 # 3971 Porte, Nasir        8 Blackman &gollop                  1.73m   1 
      1.45m  1.73m  1.66m         
 -- # 1831 Marshall, Isiah     7 St. Martin's M.                    FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 41.50m  3/3/2011    Jahaydon Boyce, All Saint's Primary        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  552 Mayers, Lee         8 St. Matthew's                    31.05m   2  10   
      31.05m  FOUL  23.35m         
  2 # 2992 Rock, Lemar         8 A. DaCosta                       30.56m   2   8   
      29.58m  29.33m  30.56m         
  3 # 1862 Gibbons, Aaron      8 Gordon Greenidge                 29.10m   2   6   
      29.10m  25.78m  23.63m            
  4 # 4851 Sealy, Jalani       8 All Saints'                      28.17m   1   5   
      28.17m  21.35m  24.39m          
  5 # 3894 Alleyne, Nicolai    8 Cuthbert Moore                   27.74m   2   4   
      FOUL  22.05m  27.74m         
  6 #  621 Scantlebury, Dani   8 St. Lucy                         27.03m   2   3   
      26.17m  FOUL  27.03m         
  7 # 4834 Brathwaite, Shaqu   7 All Saints'                      26.57m   2   2   
      26.57m  24.76m  25.38m         
  8 # 4967 Yorrick, Labron     8 Belmont                          25.62m   1   1   
      25.62m  25.46m  24.28m         
  9 # 1978 Belgrave, Jamari    8 Mt. Tabor                        25.29m   1 
      25.29m  24.23m  19.74m         
 10 # 4945 Brathwaite, Tasha   8 Belmont                          25.27m   2 
      FOUL  25.27m  21.13m         
 11 # 1926 Lavine, Natarie     7 Hillaby                          24.62m   2 
      22.90m  24.62m  21.50m         
 12 #  860 Webb, Doniko        8 St. Judes                        23.36m   1 
      23.36m  FOUL  19.99m         
 13 # 1924 Ifill, Cairo        8 Hillaby                          23.27m   1 
      FOUL  23.27m  19.20m         
 14 #  610 Boyce, Treshaun     8 St. Lucy                         23.00m   1 
      FOUL  23.00m  20.95m         
 15 #  793 Price, Kalani       7 St. Bartholomew                  22.60m   1 
      19.59m  19.55m  22.60m         
 16 # 2990 Pierce, Jazari      8 A. DaCosta                       22.30m   1 
      FOUL  20.20m  22.30m         
 17 # 1190 Smith, Luke         8 People's                         22.19m   1 
      17.82m  22.19m  18.85m         
 18 # 1865 Hinds, Kaleb        8 Gordon Greenidge                 21.87m   1 
      FOUL  21.87m  19.70m         
 19 # 1993 Pinder, Jahime      8 Mt. Tabor                        21.26m   2 
      21.26m  19.49m  19.80m         
 20 #  545 Hoyte, Shemar       8 St. Matthew's                    20.16m   1 
      20.16m  18.97m  14.96m         
 21 # 3914 Sealy, Eli          8 Cuthbert Moore                   19.73m   1 
      12.96m  19.73m  15.13m         
 22 #  856 Stoute, Josiah      8 St. Judes                        17.70m   2 
      15.42m  14.76m  17.70m         
 23 # 3971 Porte, Nasir        8 Blackman &gollop                 16.77m   2 
      16.74m  13.74m  16.77m         
 24 #  775 Best, Simeon        8 St. Bartholomew                  16.63m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.63m         
 25 # 1174 Gittens, Amir       8 People's                         14.76m   2 
      12.40m  12.53m  14.76m         
 26 # 1831 Marshall, Isiah     7 St. Martin's M.                  14.10m   1 
      14.10m  13.00m  13.41m         
 27 # 3970 Nicholson, Shamar   8 Blackman &gollop                 10.51m   1 
      FOUL  10.51m  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 13.63  2/26/2015   Jeremy Small, The People's Cathedral        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4844 Griffith, Danari    9 All Saints'                       14.21   3  10   
  2 #  834 Barrow, Armani     10 St. Judes                         14.56   2   8   
  3 # 4784 Holder, Kai         9 Gordon Walters                    14.62   4   6   
  4 # 1922 Hoyte, Rizari       9 Hillaby                           14.62   2   5   
  5 #  847 Holder-Brathwaite  10 St. Judes                         14.68   4   4   
  6 # 2981 Green, Nathaniel   10 A. DaCosta                        14.69   2   3   
  7 # 1915 Coward, Taje       10 Hillaby                           14.73   3   2   
  8 # 4837 Dottin, Neymar     10 All Saints'                       14.75   2   1   
  9 # 3949 Alleyne, Jaiden    10 Blackman &gollop                  14.81   3 
 10 # 3912 Norville, Donte    10 Cuthbert Moore                    15.08   2 
 11 # 3906 Holder, Rajae      10 Cuthbert Moore                    15.11   1 
 12 #  613 Griffith, Rikyle    9 St. Lucy                          15.16   4 
 13 # 1832 Prescod, Roshan    10 St. Martin's M.                   15.17   2 
 14 # 4782 Daniel- Hood, Oma  10 Gordon Walters                    15.25   1 
 15 # 2995 Smith, Kavier      10 A. DaCosta                        15.26   4 
 16 #  541 Gittens, Ajani     10 St. Matthew's                     15.30   3 
 17 # 1826 Hunte, Mekhi        9 St. Martin's M.                   15.31   3 
 18 #  615 Howard, Ajani      10 St. Lucy                          15.31   3 
 19 # 1858 Carrington, Ramar  10 Gordon Greenidge                  15.32   3 
 20 # 3967 Kirton, Javviere   10 Blackman &gollop                  15.37   2 
 21 # 1868 Moore, Razari       9 Gordon Greenidge                  15.51   4 
 22 #  561 Walkes, Roneico    10 St. Matthew's                     15.75   4 
 23 # 1981 Boyce, Kaeden       9 Mt. Tabor                         15.75   3 
 24 #  791 Phillips, Diego     9 St. Bartholomew                   15.81   2 
 25 # 1185 McClean-Clarke, K   9 People's                          15.92   4 
 26 # 1992 Lovell, Raeqwan     9 Mt. Tabor                         15.93   1 
 27 # 4960 McKenzie, Keon     10 Belmont                           16.09   4 
 28 # 4961 Millar, Donte       9 Belmont                           16.13   1 
 29 # 1192 Wiggins, Ethan      9 People's                          16.26   1 
 30 #  796 Wilkinson, Akeil   10 St. Bartholomew                   17.63   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 27.49  3/3/2011    Raheem Taitt-Best, St. Martin's Mangrove    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4844 Griffith, Danari    9 All Saints'                       29.23   2  10   
  2 # 4854 Ward, Jevonte       9 All Saints'                       29.99   3   8   
  3 # 1915 Coward, Taje       10 Hillaby                           30.52   1   6   
  4 # 1922 Hoyte, Rizari       9 Hillaby                           30.62   2   5   
  5 # 3968 Marshall, Jelani   10 Blackman &gollop                  31.04   2   4   
  6 #  618 Husbands, Sashen   10 St. Lucy                          31.07   1   3   
  7 #  841 Cox, Antwone       10 St. Judes                         31.24   3   2   
  8 # 1832 Prescod, Roshan    10 St. Martin's M.                   31.33   1   1   
  9 # 2975 Browne, Ravereo    10 A. DaCosta                        31.36   3 
 10 # 1168 Carter, Javier     10 People's                          31.47   3 
 11 # 3906 Holder, Rajae      10 Cuthbert Moore                    31.76   1 
 12 # 4782 Daniel- Hood, Oma  10 Gordon Walters                    31.84   1 
 13 # 4784 Holder, Kai         9 Gordon Walters                    31.87   4 
 14 # 3912 Norville, Donte    10 Cuthbert Moore                    32.06   2 
 15 #  541 Gittens, Ajani     10 St. Matthew's                     32.18   4 
 16 # 1858 Carrington, Ramar  10 Gordon Greenidge                  32.36   4 
 17 # 1813 Boyce, Shakeem     10 St. Martin's M.                   33.29   4 
 18 # 3989 Gibson, Jarell     10 Eagle Hall                        33.32   3 
 19 # 1992 Lovell, Raeqwan     9 Mt. Tabor                         33.41   4 
 20 # 2981 Green, Nathaniel   10 A. DaCosta                        33.62   4 
 21 # 1981 Boyce, Kaeden       9 Mt. Tabor                         33.64   3 
 22 # 3969 Miller, Antwone    10 Blackman &gollop                  33.70   1 
 23 # 4966 Walker, Jayden     10 Belmont                           33.73   2 
 24 # 4960 McKenzie, Keon     10 Belmont                           33.74   3 
 25 #  847 Holder-Brathwaite  10 St. Judes                         34.25   4 
 26 #  791 Phillips, Diego     9 St. Bartholomew                   34.28   3 
 27 #  561 Walkes, Roneico    10 St. Matthew's                     34.60   2 
 28 #  616 Husbands, Rojerio   9 St. Lucy                          35.28   2 
 29 # 1165 Beresford, Aaron    9 People's                          35.78   4 
 30 #  796 Wilkinson, Akeil   10 St. Bartholomew                   37.70   1 
 -- # 1868 Moore, Razari       9 Gordon Greenidge                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 47.45  2/15/2019   Justin Leacock, A Dacosta                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4844 Griffith, Danari    9 All Saints'                       47.44N  2  10   
  2 # 1915 Coward, Taje       10 Hillaby                           49.48   1   8   
  3 # 4837 Dottin, Neymar     10 All Saints'                       49.59   4   6   
  4 # 1922 Hoyte, Rizari       9 Hillaby                           49.70   3   5   
  5 # 3949 Alleyne, Jaiden    10 Blackman &gollop                  50.99   1   4   
  6 # 2975 Browne, Ravereo    10 A. DaCosta                        51.21   1   3   
  7 # 4782 Daniel- Hood, Oma  10 Gordon Walters                    51.27   4   2   
  8 #  847 Holder-Brathwaite  10 St. Judes                         51.34   4   1   
  9 #  841 Cox, Antwone       10 St. Judes                         51.39   3 
 10 # 1826 Hunte, Mekhi        9 St. Martin's M.                   52.19   2 
 11 # 3969 Miller, Antwone    10 Blackman &gollop                  52.30   3 
 12 # 4794 Stoute, Horatio    10 Gordon Walters                    52.54   3 
 13 # 4966 Walker, Jayden     10 Belmont                           52.67   2 
 14 # 3989 Gibson, Jarell     10 Eagle Hall                        52.91   2 
 15 #  618 Husbands, Sashen   10 St. Lucy                          52.99   4 
 16 # 2995 Smith, Kavier      10 A. DaCosta                        53.81   4 
 17 # 1167 Burke, Zachary     10 People's                          54.17   1 
 18 # 1827 Layne, Teshawn      9 St. Martin's M.                   54.40   4 
 19 #  561 Walkes, Roneico    10 St. Matthew's                     54.44   2 
 20 # 1855 Browne, Antonio     9 Gordon Greenidge                  54.46   1 
 21 # 1992 Lovell, Raeqwan     9 Mt. Tabor                         54.62   2 
 22 # 1860 Dalley, Kyrell     10 Gordon Greenidge                  56.03   3 
 23 # 3901 Eversley, Ashaad    9 Cuthbert Moore                    57.82   1 
 24 #  550 Mapp, Nicholai     10 St. Matthew's                     58.41   3 
 25 #  616 Husbands, Rojerio   9 St. Lucy                          58.94   3 
 26 # 1976 Augustin, Emmanue   9 Mt. Tabor                         58.95   3 
 27 # 3896 Best, Emmanuel     10 Cuthbert Moore                    58.99   4 
 28 # 4958 Layne, Zachari      9 Belmont                           59.73   4 
 29 #  796 Wilkinson, Akeil   10 St. Bartholomew                 1:01.02   2 
 30 # 1187 Nelson-Downes, As   9 People's                        1:01.39   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 57.99  2/15/2019   All Saints Primary, All Saints              
                       T Barker, A Benn, D Boyce, N Cumberbatch          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 All Saints' Primary  'A'                                       59.41   2  20   
  2 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                              59.93   1  16   
  3 St. Judes Primary  'A'                                       1:01.38   1  12   
  4 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                        1:02.09   2  10   
  5 Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                     1:02.36   1   8   
  6 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                              1:03.62   2   6   
  7 Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                          1:03.72   2   4   
  8 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                           1:04.15   1   2   
  9 People's Cathedral School  'A'                               1:04.54   2 
 10 St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                            1:04.55   2 
 11 St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                            1:04.69   1 
 12 Belmont Primary School  'A'                                  1:05.50   2 
 13 Mt. Tabor Primary  'A'                                       1:07.11   1 
 -- St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 4.22m  2/16/2017   Kriston Nurse, Hillaby                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2995 Smith, Kavier      10 A. DaCosta                        3.75m   1  10   
      3.36m  3.37m  3.75m         
  2 #  615 Howard, Ajani      10 St. Lucy                          3.70m   1   8   
      3.45m  3.70m  3.31m         
  3 # 3912 Norville, Donte    10 Cuthbert Moore                    3.59m   1   6   
      3.47m  3.59m  3.54m         
  4 # 3949 Alleyne, Jaiden    10 Blackman &gollop                  3.47m   1   5   
      2.63m  3.26m  3.47m         
  5 # 1981 Boyce, Kaeden       9 Mt. Tabor                         3.44m   1   4   
      3.31m  FOUL  3.44m         
  6 # 1940 Small, Zakeil       9 Hillaby                           3.36m   1   3   
      3.03m  3.26m  3.36m         
  7 #  841 Cox, Antwone       10 St. Judes                         3.29m   1   2   
      FOUL  2.94m  3.29m         
  8 # 4854 Ward, Jevonte       9 All Saints'                       3.28m   2   1   
      3.20m  3.28m  FOUL         
  9 # 1821 Forde, Nicolai      9 St. Martin's M.                   3.25m   2 
      3.25m  3.25m  3.17m         
 10 #  839 Chase, Azarie      10 St. Judes                         3.24m   2 
      3.24m  2.94m  FOUL         
 11 # 2986 Marshall- Lampitt  10 A. DaCosta                        3.18m   2 
      FOUL  3.18m  2.78m         
 12 #  618 Husbands, Sashen   10 St. Lucy                          3.17m   2 
      3.17m  3.06m  3.17m         
 13 # 1813 Boyce, Shakeem     10 St. Martin's M.                   3.13m   1 
      FOUL  2.62m  3.13m         
 14 # 4832 Boyce, Kidae        9 All Saints'                       3.09m   1 
      3.09m  2.75m  3.00m         
 15 #  541 Gittens, Ajani     10 St. Matthew's                    J3.09m   1 
      3.09m  2.60m  2.32m         
 16 # 4962 Miller, Keshawn    10 Belmont                           3.02m   2 
      2.88m  3.02m  2.63m         
 17 # 1860 Dalley, Kyrell     10 Gordon Greenidge                  2.99m   1 
      2.68m  2.99m  2.86m         
 18 # 1185 McClean-Clarke, K   9 People's                          2.96m   2 
      2.96m  2.86m  2.75m         
 19 # 1929 Lowe, Dorian        9 Hillaby                           2.87m   2 
      2.76m  2.87m  2.55m         
 20 # 1867 Maynard, Giovanni  10 Gordon Greenidge                  2.83m   2 
      2.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 # 1171 Delaney, Nathan    10 People's                          2.76m   1 
      2.75m  FOUL  2.76m         
 22 # 4966 Walker, Jayden     10 Belmont                          J2.76m   1 
      2.76m  2.59m  2.45m         
 23 # 3968 Marshall, Jelani   10 Blackman &gollop                  2.72m   2 
      FOUL  2.55m  2.72m         
 24 # 1998 Welch, Jaiden      10 Mt. Tabor                         2.69m   2 
      2.27m  2.46m  2.69m         
 25 # 3897 Branch-Batson, Da  10 Cuthbert Moore                    2.55m   2 
      2.51m  2.55m  FOUL         
 26 #  791 Phillips, Diego     9 St. Bartholomew                   2.12m   1 
      FOUL  2.12m  FOUL           
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 53.03m  2/27/2014   Jadan Harris, Gordon Greenidge             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4940 Bassawan, Tyraj    10 Belmont                          45.80m   1  10   
      43.28m  45.80m  43.76m         
  2 #  615 Howard, Ajani      10 St. Lucy                         41.66m   1   8   
      39.87m  38.10m  41.66m         
  3 #  550 Mapp, Nicholai     10 St. Matthew's                    41.24m   2   6   
      37.17m  41.24m  30.56m         
  4 # 1818 Chalon, Kemali     10 St. Martin's M.                  38.51m   2   5   
      36.48m  38.51m  32.47m         
  5 # 1929 Lowe, Dorian        9 Hillaby                          38.38m   1   4   
      37.27m  37.72m  38.38m         
  6 # 1987 Howell, Enrique    10 Mt. Tabor                        37.87m   1   3   
      37.26m  31.75m  37.87m         
  7 #  542 Gittens, Kieran     9 St. Matthew's                    37.80m   1   2   
      37.74m  33.60m  37.80m           
  8 # 1854 Bishop, Jamanie     9 Gordon Greenidge                 36.87m   1   1   
      35.62m  36.87m  30.44m         
  9 #  780 Carter, O'Jari      9 St. Bartholomew                  36.37m   2 
      26.00m  30.17m  36.37m         
 10 #  857 Taylor, Chem       10 St. Judes                        35.73m   1 
      31.75m  35.73m  35.66m         
 11 # 4832 Boyce, Kidae        9 All Saints'                      35.27m   1 
      35.27m  FOUL  33.05m         
 12 # 1930 Marshall, Azarico  10 Hillaby                          35.24m   2 
      31.25m  35.24m  31.14m         
 13 # 3965 Jones, Khedai      10 Blackman &gollop                 34.58m   1 
      34.58m  33.60m  32.72m         
 14 # 4854 Ward, Jevonte       9 All Saints'                      33.90m   2 
      32.39m  33.90m  33.36m         
 15 # 1191 Squires, Joshua    10 People's                         33.56m   1 
      28.80m  27.00m  33.56m         
 16 # 3978 Williams, Shamar   10 Blackman &gollop                 33.29m   2 
      33.29m  31.67m  32.07m         
 17 # 2988 Murray, Leemar      9 A. DaCosta                       33.09m   2 
      30.65m  33.09m  32.40m         
 18 # 1988 Howell, Jamaire     9 Mt. Tabor                        32.90m   2 
      30.50m  32.90m  31.35m         
 19 # 1860 Dalley, Kyrell     10 Gordon Greenidge                 32.08m   2 
      FOUL  32.08m  25.73m         
 20 # 3903 Grant, Jaelan      10 Cuthbert Moore                   32.03m   2 
      FOUL  32.03m  30.80m         
 21 # 2987 Morris, Kye        10 A. DaCosta                       31.40m   1 
      31.40m  28.45m  25.15m         
 22 #  613 Griffith, Rikyle    9 St. Lucy                         31.35m   2 
      29.62m  31.35m  26.18m         
 23 # 1821 Forde, Nicolai      9 St. Martin's M.                  31.27m   1 
      29.46m  29.70m  31.27m         
 24 # 3913 Sandiford, Nathan  10 Cuthbert Moore                   30.20m   1 
      30.20m  29.69m  24.69m         
 25 # 4956 Jones, Ajani       10 Belmont                          29.50m   2 
      29.50m  27.28m  26.28m         
 26 # 1167 Burke, Zachary     10 People's                         29.00m   2 
      29.00m  25.62m  26.17m         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 13.31  3/3/2011    Shaquille Ifill, All Saint's Primary        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  833 Alleyne, Dimani    12 St. Judes                         13.38   1  10   
  2 # 3954 Best, Jazzair      11 Blackman &gollop                  13.55   2   8   
  3 # 3959 Daniel, Kevonte    12 Blackman &gollop                  13.61   3   6   
  4 #  797 Yarde, Romari      12 St. Bartholomew                   13.92   2   5   
  5 # 4850 Roach, Shamario    11 All Saints'                       13.93   3   4   
  6 # 1913 Browne, Amani      11 Hillaby                           14.09   4   3   
  7 # 3895 Barrow, Joshua     11 Cuthbert Moore                    14.10   4   2   
  8 # 4777 Barrow-Jordan, Ch  12 Gordon Walters                    14.11   3   1   
  9 # 1918 Grecia, Ashaun     11 Hillaby                           14.20   1 
 10 # 2984 Jemmott, Kyshaun   12 A. DaCosta                        14.29   3 
 11 # 1864 Haynes, Damonte    12 Gordon Greenidge                  14.30   4 
 12 # 2998 Stanford, Eken     12 A. DaCosta                        14.40   1 
 13 # 3917 Thompson, Rajae    11 Cuthbert Moore                    14.48   3 
 14 # 4948 Cadogan, Tevon     11 Belmont                           14.50   4 
 15 #  836 Blanche, Jaire     12 St. Judes                         14.50   3 
 16 # 1991 Lorde, Gabriel     11 Mt. Tabor                         14.55   2 
 17 # 4847 Morris, Thauri     12 All Saints'                       14.57   4 
 18 # 1866 Ishmael, Amar      11 Gordon Greenidge                  14.74   2 
 19 # 3992 Providence-Antoin  11 Eagle Hall                        14.88   1 
 20 # 1984 Estwick, Amari     11 Mt. Tabor                         14.92   3 
 21 #  619 Kellman, Dicardo   12 St. Lucy                          15.01   2 
 22 # 1824 Harewood, Keidre   11 St. Martin's M.                   15.02   4 
 23 # 1811 Bailey, Amille     11 St. Martin's M.                   15.18   1 
 24 #  538 Cumberbatch, Jako  11 St. Matthew's                     15.21   4 
 25 #  557 Toppin, Lequan     11 St. Matthew's                     15.37   2 
 26 # 4963 Miller-Lissone, A  11 Belmont                           15.70   1 
 27 # 1176 Graham, Rylond     12 People's                          15.90   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 27.36  3/4/2010    Michael Belgrave, St. Andrew's Primary      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  833 Alleyne, Dimani    12 St. Judes                         27.34N  1  10   
  2 # 3954 Best, Jazzair      11 Blackman &gollop                  27.86   3   8   
  3 # 1913 Browne, Amani      11 Hillaby                           28.15   3   6   
  4 # 1918 Grecia, Ashaun     11 Hillaby                           28.38   2   5   
  5 #  797 Yarde, Romari      12 St. Bartholomew                   28.60   3   4   
  6 # 4850 Roach, Shamario    11 All Saints'                       29.02   3   3   
  7 # 4777 Barrow-Jordan, Ch  12 Gordon Walters                    29.08   4   2   
  8 # 3972 Prescod-Moore, Na  11 Blackman &gollop                  29.26   4   1   
  9 # 4948 Cadogan, Tevon     11 Belmont                           29.50   1 
 10 # 3911 McCombie, Antwan   12 Cuthbert Moore                    29.59   2 
 11 # 4853 Vaughan, Renico    11 All Saints'                       29.84   4 
 12 #  836 Blanche, Jaire     12 St. Judes                         29.88   2 
 13 # 1866 Ishmael, Amar      11 Gordon Greenidge                  30.06   1 
 14 #  554 Selman, Jamarie    12 St. Matthew's                     30.21   4 
 15 # 1991 Lorde, Gabriel     11 Mt. Tabor                         30.44   1 
 16 # 2979 Denny, Chazz       11 A. DaCosta                        30.60   4 
 17 #  619 Kellman, Dicardo   12 St. Lucy                          30.82   2 
 18 # 1817 Callender, Lashaw  12 St. Martin's M.                   30.84   3 
 19 # 1864 Haynes, Damonte    12 Gordon Greenidge                  31.20   3 
 20 # 1824 Harewood, Keidre   11 St. Martin's M.                   31.36   4 
 21 #  549 Licorish, Matthew  12 St. Matthew's                     31.39   2 
 22 # 3917 Thompson, Rajae    11 Cuthbert Moore                    31.43   3 
 23 # 2982 Green, Ranakco     11 A. DaCosta                        32.09   2 
 24 # 1982 Bridgeman, Tyshe   12 Mt. Tabor                         32.48   2 
 25 #  788 King, Tyrico       11 St. Bartholomew                   35.01   1 
 26 # 1184 Knight, Tyler      11 People's                          35.87   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1:03.48  3/1/2012    Torian Waldron, Hillaby/Turner's Hall     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4848 Nash, Lequan       12 All Saints'                     1:05.24   2  10   
  2 # 3952 Belgrave, Zaheer   11 Blackman &gollop                1:05.45   3   8   
  3 # 1913 Browne, Amani      11 Hillaby                         1:09.10   2   6   
  4 #  797 Yarde, Romari      12 St. Bartholomew                 1:10.32   3   5   
  5 # 3895 Barrow, Joshua     11 Cuthbert Moore                  1:10.72   1   4   
  6 # 3955 Brathwaite, Reniq  12 Blackman &gollop                1:10.82   4   3   
  7 # 4829 Barker, Tariq      11 All Saints'                     1:11.46   4   2   
  8 # 3911 McCombie, Antwan   12 Cuthbert Moore                  1:11.63   4   1   
  9 #  861 Worrell, Donte     11 St. Judes                       1:11.73   4 
 10 # 1816 Callender, Jamali  12 St. Martin's M.                 1:12.38   1 
 11 #  836 Blanche, Jaire     12 St. Judes                       1:15.17   2 
 12 # 2973 Blackman, Keron    12 A. DaCosta                      1:15.31   3 
 13 # 4950 Chase, Davion      11 Belmont                         1:15.59   3 
 14 # 1861 Francis, Amal      11 Gordon Greenidge                1:15.94   4 
 15 # 4954 Hart, Davonte      11 Belmont                         1:16.74   2 
 16 #  554 Selman, Jamarie    12 St. Matthew's                   1:17.03   2 
 17 #  617 Husbands, Roshae   12 St. Lucy                        1:17.39   3 
 18 #  782 Garnes, Azarii     11 St. Bartholomew                 1:17.90   2 
 19 # 1869 Phillips, Deigo    11 Gordon Greenidge                1:18.90   1 
 20 # 4790 Ramsay, Jaydan     11 Gordon Walters                  1:19.79   4 
 21 # 1944 Watson-Nurse, Taj  11 Hillaby                         1:20.88   4 
 22 # 1990 Jackson, Tory      11 Mt. Tabor                       1:21.85   1 
 23 # 1811 Bailey, Amille     11 St. Martin's M.                 1:23.37   2 
 24 # 2982 Green, Ranakco     11 A. DaCosta                      1:23.98   1 
 25 # 1497 Blackman, Malachi  11 St. Matthew's                   1:24.22   1 
 26 #  611 Brome, Johnton     11 St. Lucy                        1:26.42   4 
 27 # 1164 Ashby, Victor      11 People's                        1:27.72   2 
 28 # 1985 Franklyn, Tyshawn  12 Mt. Tabor                       1:30.40   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 56.15  2/16/2017   All Saints' Primary, All Saints'            
                       T Bishop, R Denny, J Husbands, T King             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                              57.08   2  20   
  2 All Saints' Primary  'A'                                       57.24   2  16   
  3 Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                       57.37   1  12   
  4 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                                58.28   2  10   
  5 St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                   58.31   1   8   
  6 St. Judes Primary  'A'                                         58.41   1   6   
  7 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                             58.86   1   4   
  8 Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                            59.27   2   2   
  9 St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                            1:00.50   1 
 10 Mt. Tabor Primary  'A'                                       1:00.52   1 
 11 St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                            1:00.82   2 
 12 Belmont Primary School  'A'                                  1:01.88   2 
 13 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                        1:02.50   2 
 14 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                                      1:02.54   1 
 15 People's Cathedral School  'A'                               1:07.64   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 4.81m  2/15/2019   Amari Browne, All Saints                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 3954 Best, Jazzair      11 Blackman &gollop                  4.35m   2  10   
      4.05m  4.35m  4.08m         
  2 # 4848 Nash, Lequan       12 All Saints'                      J4.35m   2   8   
      3.83m  3.97m  4.35m         
  3 #  833 Alleyne, Dimani    12 St. Judes                         4.20m   1   6   
      4.20m  FOUL  3.19m         
  4 # 1918 Grecia, Ashaun     11 Hillaby                           4.08m   1   5   
      3.79m  FOUL  4.08m         
  5 # 4829 Barker, Tariq      11 All Saints'                       3.94m   1   4   
      3.42m  3.94m  3.89m         
  6 # 3917 Thompson, Rajae    11 Cuthbert Moore                    3.93m   1   3   
      3.93m  3.91m  3.81m         
  7 # 1857 Burnett, Tyler     12 Gordon Greenidge                  3.81m   2   2   
      3.73m  3.81m  3.80m         
  8 # 4954 Hart, Davonte      11 Belmont                           3.65m   2   1   
      FOUL  3.65m  3.43m         
  9 # 2993 Rock, Romarco      12 A. DaCosta                        3.63m   1 
      FOUL  3.63m  3.63m         
 10 #  611 Brome, Johnton     11 St. Lucy                          3.62m   2 
      3.53m  3.62m  FOUL         
 11 # 3994 Yearwood, Akobi    12 Eagle Hall                        3.60m   1 
      3.60m  3.51m  3.47m         
 12 # 1985 Franklyn, Tyshawn  12 Mt. Tabor                         3.59m   1 
      3.59m  FOUL  2.85m         
 13 # 1982 Bridgeman, Tyshe   12 Mt. Tabor                        J3.59m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.59m         
 14 #  787 King, Robinho      12 St. Bartholomew                   3.55m   1 
      3.27m  3.48m  3.55m         
 15 #  556 Spratt, Roberto    11 St. Matthew's                    J3.55m   2 
      3.46m  3.55m  FOUL         
 16 # 1856 Browne, Deondre    11 Gordon Greenidge                 J3.55m   1 
      3.55m  3.36m  3.44m         
 17 #  538 Cumberbatch, Jako  11 St. Matthew's                     3.54m   1 
      3.54m  3.35m  3.52m         
 18 # 1812 Barrow, T'Rell     12 St. Martin's M.                   3.52m   2 
      3.19m  3.52m  3.21m         
 19 # 1932 Mayers, Iriquon    12 Hillaby                           3.51m   2 
      3.44m  3.51m  3.06m           
 20 #  617 Husbands, Roshae   12 St. Lucy                          3.49m   1 
      3.46m  3.49m  3.26m         
 21 # 1164 Ashby, Victor      11 People's                          3.40m   2 
      3.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 # 3911 McCombie, Antwan   12 Cuthbert Moore                    3.35m   2 
      3.35m  3.25m  FOUL         
 23 # 2973 Blackman, Keron    12 A. DaCosta                        3.27m   2 
      3.20m  3.10m  3.27m         
 24 #  840 Clarke, Lucas      11 St. Judes                        J3.27m   2 
      FOUL  2.97m  3.27m         
 25 # 1176 Graham, Rylond     12 People's                          3.18m   1 
      3.02m  3.18m  3.01m         
 26 # 4957 Jordan, Zion       12 Belmont                           3.14m   1 
      3.14m  3.12m  2.62m         
 27 #  779 Burton, Riquelme   11 St. Bartholomew                   3.11m   2 
      3.11m  3.03m  2.86m         
 28 # 3955 Brathwaite, Reniq  12 Blackman &gollop                  2.89m   1 
      2.47m  2.87m  2.89m         
 29 # 1824 Harewood, Keidre   11 St. Martin's M.                   2.85m   1 
      2.60m  2.85m  2.80m         
 
Boys Shot Put Under 13
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4840 Gibbons, Jiere     12 All Saints'                       7.83m   10   
      7.79m  7.83m  FOUL         
  2 # 1939 Scott, Shakori     11 Hillaby                           7.34m    8   
      6.54m  7.34m  7.18m         
  3 # 4830 Barrow, Tiago      11 All Saints'                       7.05m    6   
      FOUL  6.85m  7.05m         
  4 # 3960 Davis, Isaac       12 Blackman &gollop                  6.81m    5   
      6.37m  6.41m  6.81m          
  5 #  774 Archer, Jermico    12 St. Bartholomew                   6.69m    4   
      6.47m  6.69m  6.07m         
  6 # 4965 Rouse, Kevon       11 Belmont                           6.36m    3   
      FOUL  4.94m  6.36m         
  7 # 3904 Hazel, Kurt        11 Cuthbert Moore                    5.90m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m         
  8 # 3951 Barron, Sherwin    12 Blackman &gollop                  5.89m    1   
      5.56m  5.89m  FOUL         
  9 #  778 Burke, Kovia       11 St. Bartholomew                   5.63m  
      FOUL  5.63m  5.08m         
 10 # 4950 Chase, Davion      11 Belmont                           5.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.38m         
 11 #  551 Mayers, Aren       12 St. Matthew's                     5.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.25m         
 12 # 3899 Cadogan, Nakari    11 Cuthbert Moore                    5.24m  
      5.24m  FOUL  5.16m         
 -- # 1997 Tasker, Anche      12 Mt. Tabor                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1928 Lowe, Donte        11 Hillaby                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  547 Lewis, Shakobi     12 St. Matthew's                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 57.71m  2/15/2019   Amari Browne, All Saints                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1861 Francis, Amal      11 Gordon Greenidge                 51.46m   1  10   
      42.34m  39.92m  51.46m         
  2 # 4838 Doughlin, Raniko   11 All Saints'                      51.25m   2   8   
      47.46m  44.17m  51.25m         
  3 # 1866 Ishmael, Amar      11 Gordon Greenidge                 50.53m   2   6   
      49.23m  45.86m  50.53m         
  4 #  547 Lewis, Shakobi     12 St. Matthew's                    50.50m   1   5   
      45.64m  50.50m  48.07m         
  5 # 3907 Hooper, Tyrek      12 Cuthbert Moore                   49.95m   1   4   
      48.25m  39.17m  49.95m         
  6 # 2998 Stanford, Eken     12 A. DaCosta                       49.89m   2   3   
      40.81m  49.89m  47.27m           
  7 # 3962 Headley, Kishmar   11 Blackman &gollop                 49.24m   2   2   
      33.82m  43.00m  49.24m         
  8 # 1817 Callender, Lashaw  12 St. Martin's M.                  47.77m   1   1   
      47.32m  38.88m  47.77m         
  9 #  556 Spratt, Roberto    11 St. Matthew's                    47.13m   2 
      47.13m  43.80m  41.00m         
 10 # 3899 Cadogan, Nakari    11 Cuthbert Moore                   47.00m   2 
      47.00m  42.90m  42.00m         
 11 # 2977 Carrington, Treva  11 A. DaCosta                       46.28m   1 
      42.78m  46.28m  43.00m         
 12 # 4840 Gibbons, Jiere     12 All Saints'                      46.21m   1 
      42.74m  44.24m  46.21m         
 13 #  788 King, Tyrico       11 St. Bartholomew                  44.20m   2 
      44.20m  FOUL  34.93m         
 14 #  849 Howard, Mickel     11 St. Judes                        44.19m   1 
      44.19m  43.79m  43.00m          
 15 # 1833 Stoute, Kyrel      11 St. Martin's M.                  42.39m   2 
      42.39m  40.36m  36.36m         
 16 # 3995 Yearwood, Daniel   11 Eagle Hall                       41.65m   2 
      41.65m  32.38m  38.89m         
 16 # 3973 Walcott, Jason     12 Blackman &gollop                 41.65m   1 
      37.29m  37.09m  41.65m         
 18 #  620 Lewis, Antonio     12 St. Lucy                         41.55m   1 
      41.55m  41.39m  39.00m         
 19 #  859 Wallace, Zioni     12 St. Judes                        41.40m   2 
      39.25m  35.93m  41.40m         
 20 # 1985 Franklyn, Tyshawn  12 Mt. Tabor                        40.40m   1 
      38.92m  40.40m  38.40m         
 21 # 1991 Lorde, Gabriel     11 Mt. Tabor                        39.96m   2 
      38.69m  39.96m  36.95m         
 22 # 4946 Burgess, Janiel    11 Belmont                          38.70m   1 
      36.06m  37.40m  38.70m         
 23 #  614 Hinds, Tyge        11 St. Lucy                         37.80m   2 
      35.00m  36.06m  37.80m         
 24 # 1176 Graham, Rylond     12 People's                         36.65m   2 
      36.65m  31.75m  35.20m         
 25 # 1939 Scott, Shakori     11 Hillaby                          35.47m   2 
      31.24m  35.47m  34.37m         
 26 # 1944 Watson-Nurse, Taj  11 Hillaby                          29.15m   1 
      29.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 2:31.68  2/15/2019   Amari Browne, All Saints                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4848 Nash, Lequan       12 All Saints'                     2:39.56   1  10   
  2 #  774 Archer, Jermico    12 St. Bartholomew                 2:41.39   3   8   
  3 # 1941 Thompson, Jacobi   12 Hillaby                         2:43.21   1   6   
  4 # 3991 Narcisse, Cody     11 Eagle Hall                      2:44.29   3   5   
  5 # 4829 Barker, Tariq      11 All Saints'                     2:44.48   3   4   
  6 # 1817 Callender, Lashaw  12 St. Martin's M.                 2:45.65   2   3   
  7 # 3895 Barrow, Joshua     11 Cuthbert Moore                  2:47.10   3   2   
  8 # 4954 Hart, Davonte      11 Belmont                         2:47.78   1   1   
  9 # 3969 Miller, Antwone    10 Blackman &gollop                2:50.44   1 
 10 # 2973 Blackman, Keron    12 A. DaCosta                      2:52.44   3 
 11 #  787 King, Robinho      12 St. Bartholomew                 2:54.56   1 
 12 # 2998 Stanford, Eken     12 A. DaCosta                      2:55.66   1 
 13 # 3957 Carrington, Kyle   10 Blackman &gollop                2:55.92   2 
 14 # 4841 Goodridge, Giovan  12 All Saints'                     2:56.17   2 
 15 # 1943 Vettori-Jackman,   10 Hillaby                         2:56.27   2 
 16 # 1990 Jackson, Tory      11 Mt. Tabor                       2:56.58   3 
 17 # 3959 Daniel, Kevonte    12 Blackman &gollop                2:59.02   3 
 18 # 1816 Callender, Jamali  12 St. Martin's M.                 3:00.45   1 
 19 # 3901 Eversley, Ashaad    9 Cuthbert Moore                  3:00.52   1 
 20 #  861 Worrell, Donte     11 St. Judes                       3:00.69   3 
 21 #  617 Husbands, Roshae   12 St. Lucy                        3:02.01   3 
 22 # 1811 Bailey, Amille     11 St. Martin's M.                 3:02.08   3 
 23 # 4790 Ramsay, Jaydan     11 Gordon Walters                  3:02.09   3 
 24 #  559 Walcott, Rashon     9 St. Matthew's                   3:02.10   3 
 25 # 1976 Augustin, Emmanue   9 Mt. Tabor                       3:05.20   1 
 26 # 1861 Francis, Amal      11 Gordon Greenidge                3:05.61   2 
 27 # 1986 Giles, Ameer       11 Mt. Tabor                       3:05.73   2 
 28 # 4792 Rouse, Xavier      12 Gordon Walters                  3:06.45   2 
 29 # 2979 Denny, Chazz       11 A. DaCosta                      3:08.86   2 
 30 # 1164 Ashby, Victor      11 People's                        3:13.13   1 
 31 #  840 Clarke, Lucas      11 St. Judes                       3:13.14   1 
 32 # 1167 Burke, Zachary     10 People's                        3:21.90   2 
 33 # 3916 Thompson, Anthony  12 Cuthbert Moore                  3:24.89   2 
 34 #  858 Toppin, Jaquan     11 St. Judes                       3:32.98   2 
 35 #  544 Griffith, Romairo   9 St. Matthew's                   3:47.35   2 
 36 #  788 King, Tyrico       11 St. Bartholomew                 3:47.58   2 
 37 #  540 Forde, Jarad       11 St. Matthew's                   4:03.90   1 
 -- # 1177 Greenidge, Samuel  11 People's                            DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
===================================================================================
       ANTON: N 2:01.43  2/15/2019   All Saints Primary, All Saints            
                         Z Armstrong, T Barker, A Browne, T Jones          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 All Saints' Primary  'A'                                     2:02.95   1  20   
  2 St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                 2:06.48   1  16   
  3 Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                     2:07.14   2  12   
  4 Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                            2:11.41   1  10   
  5 St. Judes Primary  'A'                                       2:13.14   1   8   
  6 Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                           2:15.65   2   6   
  7 Belmont Primary School  'A'                                  2:15.79   2   4   
  8 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                              2:16.02   1   2   
  9 Eagle Hall Primary  'A'                                      2:18.62   2 
 10 St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                            2:20.60   1 
 11 St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                            2:20.66   1 
 12 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                        2:24.17   2 
 13 Mt. Tabor Primary  'A'                                       2:24.27   2 
 14 People's Cathedral School  'A'                               2:29.08   2 
 15 Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                          2:29.60   1 
 
Boys High Jump Open
================================================================================
       ANTON: N 1.37m  3/3/2011    Antonio Farrell, Cuthbert Moore Primary     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  774 Archer, Jermico    12 St. Bartholomew                   1.25m   10   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 4948 Cadogan, Tevon     11 Belmont                          J1.25m    8   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
       XO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  549 Licorish, Matthew  12 St. Matthew's                    J1.25m    6   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  787 King, Robinho      12 St. Bartholomew                   1.20m    5   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 3904 Hazel, Kurt        11 Cuthbert Moore                   J1.20m    4   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 4957 Jordan, Zion       12 Belmont                           1.15m    3   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 4847 Morris, Thauri     12 All Saints'                      J1.15m    2   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1989 Inniss, Damiko     12 Mt. Tabor                         1.10m    1   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #  837 Boyce, Joshua      11 St. Judes                        J1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 3916 Thompson, Anthony  12 Cuthbert Moore                    1.05m  
     1.05 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 4839 Firebrace, Gavin   11 All Saints'                      J1.05m  
     1.05 1.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1990 Jackson, Tory      11 Mt. Tabor                            NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- #  861 Worrell, Donte     11 St. Judes                            NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- #  557 Toppin, Lequan     11 St. Matthew's                        NH  
     1.05 
      XXX