NAPSAC National Staidum - Site License                   2/19/2016 - 3:39 PM
           The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 2/19/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
                            Last Completed Event                             
 
Event 411  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 55.42  3/5/2010    Arthur Smith Primary                      
                       R Carter, R Edwards, R Elcock, K Jackman              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Bay Primary  'A'                                      55.03J  20         
  2 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                           57.00   16         
  3 Deacon's Primary School  'A'                          57.30   12         
  4 Sharon Primary School  'A'                            57.33   10         
  5 St. George Primary School  'A'                        58.35    2         
  6 Grazettes Primary  'A'                                59.46              
  7 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      1:01.45              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 St. Giles' Primary  'A'                               57.87    8         
  2 Grantley Prescod Memorial  'A'                        58.02    6         
  3 Arthur Smith Primary  'A'                             58.28    4         
  4 Vauxhall Primary School  'A'                          58.93              
  5 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                      59.05              
  6 Roland Edwards Primary  'A'                           59.76              
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 55.42  3/5/2010    Arthur Smith Primary                      
                       R Carter, R Edwards, R Elcock, K Jackman              
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bay Primary  'A'                                      55.03J  1  20      
  2 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                           57.00   1  16      
  3 Deacon's Primary School  'A'                          57.30   1  12      
  4 Sharon Primary School  'A'                            57.33   1  10      
  5 St. Giles' Primary  'A'                               57.87   2   8      
  6 Grantley Prescod Memorial  'A'                        58.02   2   6      
  7 Arthur Smith Primary  'A'                             58.28   2   4      
  8 St. George Primary School  'A'                        58.35   1   2      
  9 Vauxhall Primary School  'A'                          58.93   2          
 10 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                      59.05   2          
 11 Grazettes Primary  'A'                                59.46   1          
 12 Roland Edwards Primary  'A'                           59.76   2          
 13 St. Mary's Primary School  'A'                      1:01.45   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bay Primary                 69        2) Deacon's Primary School    39
    3) Reynold Weekes Primary      32        4) Sharon Primary School      24
    5) St. George Primary School   19        6) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  18
    6) St. Giles' Primary          18        8) Grazettes Primary          16
    9) Arthur Smith Primary        13       10) Grantley Prescod Memorial  12
   11) Vauxhall Primary School     10       12) Roland Edwards Primary      3