NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:50 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 505  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 2:01.25  05/03/2010  Arthur Smith Primary                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bay Primary                                         2:01.71   2  20      
  2 Sharon Primary School                               2:04.71   1  16      
  3 Arthur Smith Primary                                2:05.02   1  12      
  4 St. George Primary School                           2:06.45   1  10      
  5 Reynold Weekes Primary                              2:10.56   1   8      
  6 Grantley Prescod Memorial                           2:11.18   2   6      
  7 Deacon's Primary School                             2:11.64   2   4      
  8 Vauxhall Primary School                             2:17.63   2   2      
  9 Hilda Skeene Primary School                         2:18.83   1          
 10 St. Mary's Primary School                           2:19.18   2          
 11 Roland Edwards Primary                              2:22.03   2          
 12 Grazettes Primary                                   2:31.47   2          
 13 St. Giles' Primary                                  2:57.98   1          
=============================================================================
                      Men - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Bay Primary                 44        2) Sharon Primary School      22
    3) Arthur Smith Primary        20        4) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  15
    5) Reynold Weekes Primary      11        6) St. George Primary School  10
    7) Deacon's Primary School      9        8) Grantley Prescod Memorial   8
    9) Roland Edwards Primary       4        9) St. Mary's Primary School   4
   11) Vauxhall Primary School      2       12) St. Giles' Primary          1