NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:50 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 1:52.09  04/03/2011  Shonita Brome, Roland Edwards Primary   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boyce, Cairo                 Sharon Primary         1:56.50   3  10      
  2 Alleyne, Shannyah            Hilda Skeene           1:57.93   1   8      
  3 Haynes, Layla                St. Gabriel's          1:58.50   2   6      
  4 Yarde, Kassidy               Bay Primary            2:00.33   2   5      
  5 Arthur, Tanesha              Bay Primary            2:02.14   3   4      
  6 Aymes, Xiomara               Bay Primary            2:02.47   1   3      
  7 Cummins, Reanna              Deacon's Primary       2:03.55   2   2      
  8 Forde, Tamiah                Roland Edwards         2:04.82   2   1      
  9 Seale, Shonte                Hilda Skeene           2:08.30   3          
 10 Brathwaite, Keria            Grantley Prescod       2:09.38   2          
 11 Baker, Trishanna             Deacon's Primary       2:11.92   1          
 12 Sealy, Ieasha                St. George             2:12.42   2          
 13 Als, Nikayla                 Reynold Weekes         2:12.58   1          
 14 Watkins, Shaunae             St. Mary's             2:13.35   3          
 15 Rodgers, Danielle            Hilda Skeene           2:13.65   2          
 16 Frank, Lashawnda             Grantley Prescod       2:13.83   3          
 17 Bynoe, Kiara                 St. George             2:17.58   3          
 18 Bridgeman, Iesha             Grazettes Primary      2:18.25   2          
 19 Layne, Tatiana               Hindsbury              2:18.70   2          
 20 Wiltshire, Nadira            Hindsbury              2:20.06   1          
 21 Waterman, Jakayla            Grantley Prescod       2:20.56   1          
 22 Alexander, Tahirah           St. Mary's             2:20.91   1          
 23 Daniel, Erica                Hindsbury              2:21.13   3          
 24 Bispham, Brianna             Sharon Primary         2:23.97   1          
 25 Cumberbatch, Salena          Roland Edwards         2:26.48   1          
 26 Shepherd, Kya                St. Mary's             2:28.75   2          
 27 Harris, Rakayra              Deacon's Primary       2:29.96   3          
 28 Archer, Katalya              Roland Edwards         2:34.47   3          
 29 Alleyne, Roneisha            Grazettes Primary      2:40.02   3          
 30 Clarke, Celina               Grazettes Primary      3:00.11   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bay Primary                 30        2) Sharon Primary School      26
    3) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo  22        3) St. Giles' Primary         22
    5) Roland Edwards Primary      21        6) Hindsbury Primary School   10
    7) Arthur Smith Primary         8        8) St. Gabriel's School        6
    9) Vauxhall Primary School      4       10) Deacon's Primary School     2
   10) Grantley Prescod Memorial    2