NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:50 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 4.42m  05/03/2010  Shaquan Mascoll, Roland Edwards           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Webester, Kadari             Hilda Skeene             4.45mJ  10         
  2 Crawford, Tyreke             St. George               4.40m    8         
  3 Best, Jalanne                Sharon Primary           4.14m    6         
  4 Clarke, Tyrese               St. Giles' Primary       4.06m    5         
  5 Jack, Shawn                  St. Giles' Primary       4.04m    4         
  6 Hoyte, Nicholas              St. George               3.99m    3         
  7 Maynard, Kaland              Grazettes Primary       J3.99m    2         
  8 Greenidge, Deontae           Deacon's Primary         3.98m    1         
  9 St Hill, Christian           Grantley Prescod         3.97m              
 10 Bishop-Harte, Dashawn        Arthur Smith             3.96m              
 11 Cato, Josiah                 Roland Edwards           3.92m              
 12 Forde, Sherwaine             Grazettes Primary        3.90m              
 13 Cummins, Romarieo            Deacon's Primary         3.85m              
 14 Wilson, Jaheem               Arthur Smith             3.82m              
 15 Jones, Kali                  Grantley Prescod         3.81m              
 16 Joseph, Francis              Vauxhall                 3.78m              
 17 Yearwood, Makai              Roland Edwards          J3.78m              
 18 Atherley, Richem             Reynold Weekes           3.77m              
 19 Watkins, Katonia             Vauxhall                 3.75m              
 20 Browne, Michael              Bay Primary              3.65m              
 21 Moseley, Wesley              St. Gabriel's            3.62m              
 22 Crichlow, Devonte            Bay Primary              3.53m              
 23 Gillings, Jelani             St. Gabriel's            3.46m              
 24 Brathwaite, Dominic          Hilda Skeene             3.43m              
 25 Weekes, Trazel               Reynold Weekes           3.39m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bay Primary                 69        2) Deacon's Primary School    39
    3) Reynold Weekes Primary      32        4) Sharon Primary School      24
    5) St. George Primary School   19        6) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  18
    6) St. Giles' Primary          18        8) Grazettes Primary          16
    9) Arthur Smith Primary        13       10) Grantley Prescod Memorial  12
   11) Vauxhall Primary School     10       12) Roland Edwards Primary      3