NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:50 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 4.19m  02/03/2015  Tiara Stewart, Roland Edwards             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Stewart, Tiara               Roland Edwards           4.55mJ  10         
  2 Grazette, Kiya               Deacon's Primary         4.19mJ   8         
  3 Williams, Amariah            St. Giles' Primary       3.93m    6         
  4 Phillips, Ronasha            Sharon Primary           3.92m    5         
  5 Haynes, Hayleigh             Grantley Prescod         3.91m    4         
  6 Griffith, Jael               Roland Edwards           3.80m    3         
  7 Catwell, Kayleigh            St. Gabriel's            3.69m    2         
  8 Edwards, Serena              St. Giles' Primary       3.65m    1         
  9 Pinder, Erin                 St. Gabriel's            3.59m              
 10 Harper, Jalicia              Grantley Prescod         3.57m              
 11 Alleyne, Nyrobi              Deacon's Primary         3.51m              
 12 Stuart, Tatiana              Vauxhall                 3.46m              
 13 Johnson-Harding, Roneish     Hilda Skeene             3.43m              
 14 Trotman, Shecorea            Hindsbury                3.32m              
 15 Peters, Alexis- Claire       Bay Primary              3.27m              
 16 Callender, Quiann            Hilda Skeene             3.20m              
 17 Johnson, Rihanna             Arthur Smith             3.15m              
 18 Lynch, Makayla               Vauxhall                 3.14m              
 19 Linton, Rryana               Reynold Weekes           3.09m              
 20 Best-Cox, Kiamara            Arthur Smith             3.07m              
 21 Honore, Sherlisha            Grazettes Primary        2.87m              
 22 Robinson, Jessie             Reynold Weekes           2.75m              
 23 Walcott, Adarah              Hindsbury                2.74m              
 24 Sealy, Shashamani            Bay Primary              2.56m              
 25 Boyce, J Hani                Grazettes Primary        2.45m              
 26 Codrington, Tanico           St. George               2.42m              
 -- Connell, Nefertiti           St. George                FOUL              
 -- Boyce, Cairo                 Sharon Primary            FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Roland Edwards Primary      56        2) St. Giles' Primary         53
    3) Sharon Primary School       48        4) Arthur Smith Primary       27
    5) Vauxhall Primary School     21        6) Bay Primary                18
    7) Deacon's Primary School     16        8) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  15
    9) Grantley Prescod Memorial   12       10) Hindsbury Primary School    4
   11) St. Gabriel's School         2       12) Grazettes Primary           1