NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:50 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 1:02.19  02/03/2015  Savion Hoyte, Sharon Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gustave, Amir                Bay Primary            1:04.54   2  10      
  2 Blenman, Jelani              Reynold Weekes         1:07.08   4   8      
  3 Forde, Sherwaine             Grazettes Primary      1:08.19   4   6      
  4 Harewood, Jevonte            Grantley Prescod       1:08.56   4   5      
  5 Thompson, Kenuel             Arthur Smith           1:08.67   2   4      
  6 Browne, Michael              Bay Primary            1:08.88   3   3      
  7 Welch, Amari                 Deacon's Primary       1:10.42   2   2      
  8 Gittens, Azaire              Grantley Prescod       1:10.47   2   1      
  9 Browne, Charleston           Reynold Weekes         1:10.54   1          
 10 Clarke, Tyrese               St. Giles' Primary     1:11.38   3          
 11 Sobers, Daniel               Sharon Primary         1:12.35   1          
 12 Walthrust, Shaquon           Vauxhall               1:14.09   4          
 13 Agard, Jay                   Arthur Smith           1:14.20   4          
 14 Reid, Jacoby                 Deacon's Primary       1:14.50   1          
 15 St Hill, Kemar               Vauxhall               1:14.74   3          
 16 Cumberbatch, Oneil           Roland Edwards         1:15.66   1          
 17 King, Oshaye                 Sharon Primary         1:16.28   3          
 18 Harris-St Hill, Zachary      Hilda Skeene           1:16.32   3          
 19 Gittens, Keon                Hilda Skeene           1:17.34   1          
 20 Maxius, Damario              Grazettes Primary      1:20.72   2          
 21 Browne, Jat'aime             St. Giles' Primary     1:21.65   2          
 22 Callender, Tyreque           St. George             1:27.89   1          
 23 Headley, Shamar              Roland Edwards         1:37.63   4          
 -- Forde, Jamario               St. George                 DNF   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bay Primary                 69        2) Deacon's Primary School    39
    3) Reynold Weekes Primary      32        4) Sharon Primary School      24
    5) St. George Primary School   19        6) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  18
    6) St. Giles' Primary          18        8) Grazettes Primary          16
    9) Arthur Smith Primary        13       10) Grantley Prescod Memorial  12
   11) Vauxhall Primary School     10       12) Roland Edwards Primary      3