NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:50 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 1:04.20  04/03/2011  Rosette Hoyte, Sharon Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Stewart, Tiara               Roland Edwards         1:05.49   4  10      
  2 Applewhaite, Tianna          St. Giles' Primary     1:08.30   2   8      
  3 Aymes, Xiomara               Bay Primary            1:08.50   4   6      
  4 Boyce, Cairo                 Sharon Primary         1:11.46   3   5      
  5 Baker, Trishanna             Deacon's Primary       1:12.21   3   4      
  6 Seale, Shonte                Hilda Skeene           1:12.46   2   3      
  7 Bishop, Olianna              Vauxhall               1:12.63   2   2      
  8 Roachford, Danika            Bay Primary            1:12.97   3   1      
  9 Gittens, Danica              Arthur Smith           1:13.03   2          
 10 Hoyte, Tamarah               St. Giles' Primary     1:13.08   1          
 11 Cummins, Reanna              Deacon's Primary       1:13.41   4          
 12 Bispham, Brianna             Sharon Primary         1:14.78   1          
 13 Callender, Quiann            Hilda Skeene           1:14.98   3          
 14 Mounter, Ja'quaelah          St. George             1:15.68   1          
 15 Layne, Tatiana               Hindsbury              1:16.45   4          
 16 Brathwaite-Greenidge, Si     Grantley Prescod       1:18.41   4          
 17 Frank, Lashawnda             Grantley Prescod       1:19.86   1          
 18 Beckles, Nakala              Arthur Smith           1:19.87   1          
 19 Scott, Asha                  Hindsbury              1:19.90   2          
 20 Forde, Tamiah                Roland Edwards         1:19.94   3          
 21 Shepherd, Kya                St. Mary's             1:20.09   1          
 22 Callender, Teliya            St. Mary's             1:20.46   2          
 23 Greenidge, Chideria          Reynold Weekes         1:20.87   4          
 24 Robertson, Alexis            Reynold Weekes         1:28.93   2          
 25 Barker, Shakelia             Grazettes Primary      1:35.38   3          
 26 Williams, Cianne             Grazettes Primary      1:37.16   1          
 27 Applewhite, Khadija          St. George             1:42.92   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Roland Edwards Primary      56        2) St. Giles' Primary         53
    3) Sharon Primary School       48        4) Arthur Smith Primary       27
    5) Vauxhall Primary School     21        6) Bay Primary                18
    7) Deacon's Primary School     16        8) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  15
    9) Grantley Prescod Memorial   12       10) Hindsbury Primary School    4
   11) St. Gabriel's School         2       12) Grazettes Primary           1