NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 27.06  02/03/2015  Savion Hoyte, Sharon Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gustave, Amir                Bay Primary              27.82   4  10      
  2 Best, Jalanne                Sharon Primary           28.34   4   8      
  3 Crawford, Tyreke             St. George               28.57   4   6      
  4 Cummins, Romarieo            Deacon's Primary         28.57   2   5      
  5 Butler, Kemar                Bay Primary              28.68   3   4      
  6 Wilson, Jaheem               Arthur Smith             28.95   4   3      
  7 Thompson, Kenuel             Arthur Smith             29.24   1   2      
  8 Brathwaite, Sean             Hilda Skeene             29.34   1   1      
  9 Harewood, Jevonte            Grantley Prescod         29.52   3          
 10 Garrett, Rison               Hilda Skeene             29.95   2          
 11 Blenman, Jelani              Reynold Weekes           30.01   4          
 12 Butcher, Krishawn            Deacon's Primary         30.15   1          
 13 Thompson, Renako             Sharon Primary           30.48   1          
 14 Jack, Shawn                  St. Giles' Primary       30.82   3          
 15 Griffith, Kayode             Grantley Prescod         31.22   4          
 16 Cato, Josiah                 Roland Edwards           31.23   3          
 17 Alleyne, Ronaldo             Grazettes Primary        31.36   2          
 18 Gillings, Jelani             St. Gabriel's            31.40   2          
 19 Maynard, Kaland              Grazettes Primary        31.68   3          
 20 Ramsay, Kishmar              Vauxhall                 32.21   3          
 21 Clarke, Jahiem               Vauxhall                 32.26   4          
 22 Chandler, Michael            St. Gabriel's            33.30   3          
 23 Roett, Joshua                St. Mary's               33.85   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bay Primary                 69        2) Deacon's Primary School    39
    3) Reynold Weekes Primary      32        4) Sharon Primary School      24
    5) St. George Primary School   19        6) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  18
    6) St. Giles' Primary          18        8) Grazettes Primary          16
    9) Arthur Smith Primary        13       10) Grantley Prescod Memorial  12
   11) Vauxhall Primary School     10       12) Roland Edwards Primary      3