NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 26.86  02/03/2012  Shontae Cole, Grazettes Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Smith, Keeshanna             Arthur Smith             28.42   4  10      
  2 Stewart, Tiara               Roland Edwards           28.93   2   8      
  3 Downes-Tempro, Ebony         Sharon Primary           29.68   4   6      
  4 Aymes, Xiomara               Bay Primary              29.86   3   5      
  5 Applewhaite, Tianna          St. Giles' Primary       30.13   4   4      
  6 Griffith, Jael               Roland Edwards           30.13   4   3      
  7 Maloney, Rianna              St. Giles' Primary       30.57   1   2      
  8 Riviere, Tamya               Hindsbury                30.69   2   1      
  9 Haynes, Hayleigh             Grantley Prescod         30.82   4          
 10 Mounter, Ja'quaelah          St. George               31.10   3          
 11 Alleyne, Shannyah            Hilda Skeene             31.13   1          
 12 Roachford, Danika            Bay Primary              31.32   2          
 13 Gittens, Danica              Arthur Smith             31.32   2          
 14 Haynes, Danisha              St. Mary's               31.34   3          
 15 Seale, Shonte                Hilda Skeene             31.39   4          
 16 Atkins, Janae                Vauxhall                 31.40   4          
 17 Bispham, Brianna             Sharon Primary           31.69   1          
 18 Cummins, Reanna              Deacon's Primary         31.89   3          
 19 Grazette, Kiya               Deacon's Primary         32.09   1          
 20 Stuart, Tatiana              Vauxhall                 32.29   3          
 21 Harper, Jalicia              Grantley Prescod         32.83   3          
 22 Boyce, Carris                Hindsbury                33.24   1          
 23 Watkins, Shaunae             St. Mary's               33.39   4          
 24 Adams, Haykya                Grazettes Primary        33.42   3          
 25 Greenidge, Chideria          Reynold Weekes           33.60   1          
 26 Catwell, Kayleigh            St. Gabriel's            33.60   1          
 27 Pinder, Erin                 St. Gabriel's            33.62   2          
 28 Connell, Nefertiti           St. George               33.79   2          
 29 Linton, Rryana               Reynold Weekes           35.15   3          
 30 Williams, Cianne             Grazettes Primary        36.53   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Roland Edwards Primary      56        2) St. Giles' Primary         53
    3) Sharon Primary School       48        4) Arthur Smith Primary       27
    5) Vauxhall Primary School     21        6) Bay Primary                18
    7) Deacon's Primary School     16        8) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  15
    9) Grantley Prescod Memorial   12       10) Hindsbury Primary School    4
   11) St. Gabriel's School         2       12) Grazettes Primary           1